WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Steals

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G ST STPG
1 Veronica Burton, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 5-9 G 25 96 3.84
2 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 22 84 3.82
3 Cierra Hooks, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 25 94 3.76
4 Juana Camilion, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 5-10 G 15 52 3.47
5 Bree Calhoun, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 5-6 G 25 83 3.32
6 Jordyn Edwards, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 5-8 G 17 55 3.24
7 Ataiya Bridges, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 5-4 G 13 41 3.15
8 Lexi Held, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 5-10 G 24 75 3.12
9 Tuti Jones, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 5-7 G 24 73 3.04
10 Jasmine Whitney, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 23 69 3.00
10 Tekia Mack, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 16 48 3.00
12 Andrea Cournoyer, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 0-0 G 22 65 2.95
13 Lashonda Monk, East Carolina (AAC) Sr. 5-6 G 20 59 2.95
14 Dyaisha Fair, Buffalo (MAC) So. 5-5 G 24 70 2.92
15 Blanca Millan, Maine (America East) Sr. 5-11 G 20 58 2.90
16 Carie Weinman, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 72 2.88
17 Jhessyka Williams, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Jr. 5-10 G 24 68 2.83
18 Hannah Nihill, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 5-3 G 23 65 2.83
19 Olivia Mason, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 F 11 31 2.82
20 Shannon Titus, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 26 73 2.81
21 Anastasia Hayes, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 5-7 G 25 69 2.76
22 Angel Parker, Niagara (MAAC) So. 5-5 G 11 30 2.73
23 Anna McKendree, Nicholls (Southland) Jr. 5-7 G 25 68 2.72
24 Peyton Scott, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 5-8 G 24 65 2.71
24 Alasia Smith, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 5-10 G 24 65 2.71
24 Darian White, Montana St. (Big Sky) So. 5-6 G 24 65 2.71
27 Chasity Patterson, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 5-5 G 27 73 2.70
28 Mikayla Woods, UTSA (C-USA) So. 5-6 G 19 51 2.68
29 Mariah White, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 5-8 G 22 59 2.68
30 Laura Piera, Grand Canyon (WAC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 67 2.68
31 Jacquece Alston, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-6 G 9 24 2.67
32 Areanna Combs, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 5-10 G 20 53 2.65
33 Dominique Claytor, East Carolina (AAC) Sr. 5-11 G 22 58 2.64
33 Kolbi Green, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 5-4 G 11 29 2.64
35 Aari McDonald, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 5-7 G 27 71 2.63
36 Mackenzie DeWees, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Jr. 5-9 G 21 55 2.62
37 Meral Abdelgawad, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 5-11 G 23 60 2.61
38 Sydney Wood, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 5-10 G 25 65 2.60
38 Jahsyni Knight, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 5-8 G 20 52 2.60
38 Avery LaBarbera, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 5-6 G 15 39 2.60
41 Abbey Ellis, Cal Poly (Big West) So. 5-5 G 24 62 2.58
42 Kayla Williams, UC Irvine (Big West) Fr. 5-7 G 23 59 2.57
43 Taylor Caldwell, Grand Canyon (WAC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 64 2.56
43 Lauren Heard, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 5-9 G 25 64 2.56
45 Rhyne Howard, Kentucky (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 24 61 2.54
45 Elizabeth Lutz, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 5-7 G 24 61 2.54
47 Khayla Pointer, LSU (SEC) Sr. 5-7 G 22 55 2.50
47 Koi Love, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 0-0 F 8 20 2.50
47 Tyra Whitehead, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 F 4 10 2.50
50 Lexi Fleming, Bowling Green (MAC) Fr. 5-5 G 27 67 2.48
51 Kionna Jeter, Towson (CAA) Sr. 5-8 G 21 52 2.48
52 Aaliyah Dunham, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 5-4 G 15 37 2.47
53 Jadyn Pimentel, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 5-3 G 24 59 2.46
54 Jasmine Dickey, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 5-10 G 29 71 2.45
55 Taiah Thornton, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 5-5 G 27 66 2.44
55 Stephanie Visscher, SFA (Southland) Jr. 6-0 G 27 66 2.44
57 Destinee Wells, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 5-6 G 25 61 2.44
58 Kylie Jimenez, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-6 G 25 60 2.40
59 Amber Leggett, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 5-11 F 23 55 2.39
60 Diaba Konate, Idaho St. (Big Sky) So. 5-7 G 26 62 2.38
61 Diamond Battles, UCF (AAC) Jr. 5-8 G 21 50 2.38
61 Unique Thompson, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 21 50 2.38
63 Timia Jefferson, Houston Baptist (Southland) So. 5-9 G 22 52 2.36
63 Jade Edwards, American (Patriot) Jr. 5-10 G 11 26 2.36
65 Shaylee Gonzales, BYU (WCC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 59 2.36
65 Terris McKay, Nicholls (Southland) So. 5-4 G 25 59 2.36
65 Yazz Wazeerud-Din, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 5-11 G 25 59 2.36
68 Paige Allen, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Fr. 5-8 G 17 40 2.35
69 Kiara Smith, Florida (SEC) Sr. 5-10 G 26 61 2.35
70 Nyla Hampton, Bowling Green (MAC) Fr. 5-7 G 24 56 2.33
70 Steph Gorman, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-0 G 15 35 2.33
70 Jennifer Coleman, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 5-9 G 9 21 2.33
73 Diamond Johnson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Fr. 5-5 G 19 44 2.32
74 Chanin Scott, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-0 G 16 37 2.31
75 Amanda Torres, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 5-7 G 20 46 2.30
76 Tommi Olson, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 5-6 G 24 55 2.29
77 Briana Autrey, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 5-5 G 25 57 2.28
77 Mahogany Vaught, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-6 G 25 57 2.28
79 Paige Bueckers, UConn (Big East) Fr. 5-11 G 29 66 2.28
80 Jerkaila Jordan, Tulane (AAC) Fr. 5-9 G 27 61 2.26
80 Sam Thomas, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 F 27 61 2.26
82 Charlisse Leger-Walker, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 5-10 G 24 54 2.25
82 Ayana Emmanuel, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 G 20 45 2.25
82 Mangela Ngandjui, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-10 F 12 27 2.25
85 Kristyna Jeskeova, Long Beach St. (Big West) So. 6-2 G 21 47 2.24
86 Jasmine Franklin, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 26 58 2.23
87 Iggy Allen, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 22 49 2.23
87 Maddie Muhlheim, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-7 G 22 49 2.23
89 Alyssa Fisher, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 5-7 G 14 31 2.21
90 Kirdis Clark, Alcorn (SWAC) Sr. 5-8 G 20 44 2.20
91 DeShari Graham, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 5-10 G 21 46 2.19
92 Diana Rosenthal, Prairie View (SWAC) So. 5-10 G 16 35 2.19
93 Micaela Kelly, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 5-6 G 27 59 2.19
94 Nigeria Jones, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 G 17 37 2.18
94 Kelsey Ransom, Georgetown (Big East) Fr. 5-10 G 17 37 2.18
96 Arella Guirantes, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 5-11 G 19 41 2.16
97 Brice Calip, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 5-8 G 26 56 2.15
97 Lucy Ibeh, Central Ark. (Southland) Jr. 6-0 F 26 56 2.15
99 Jenna Annecchiarico, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 5-5 G 20 43 2.15
100 Celeste Taylor, Texas (Big 12) So. 5-11 G 28 60 2.14
100 Justina King, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 5-8 G 21 45 2.14
100 Jalynn Holmes, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-9 G 14 30 2.14
103 Jasha Clinton, Temple (AAC) Fr. 5-8 G 22 47 2.14
104 Deja Winters, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 17 36 2.12
105 Kristian Young, UIC (Horizon) Fr. 5-5 G 19 40 2.11
106 Katie Ferrell, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 F 20 42 2.10
107 Jordyn Dawson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-11 F 21 44 2.10
107 Haley Van Dyke, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. 6-1 F 21 44 2.10
109 Grace White, Valparaiso (MVC) Sr. 5-10 G 22 46 2.09
110 Courtney Cleveland, Sam Houston (Southland) Sr. 5-11 F 23 48 2.09
110 Madison Layden, Purdue (Big Ten) Fr. 6-1 G 23 48 2.09
112 Kendall Bresee, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 5-10 G 24 50 2.08
112 Terrion Moore, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 5-8 G 24 50 2.08
112 Honesty Scott-Grayson, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 5-9 G 24 50 2.08
115 Selena Lott, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 5-11 G 26 54 2.08
116 Dijonai Carrington, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 5-11 G 27 56 2.07
116 Michaela Porter, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-10 G 27 56 2.07
118 Marnelle Garraud, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 5-7 G 19 39 2.05
119 Jaylen Hines, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 5-10 F 20 41 2.05
119 Alexus Holt, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 5-8 G 20 41 2.05
121 Madi Williams, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 21 43 2.05
122 Amari Young, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 5-11 F 22 45 2.05
123 Brianah Ferby, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 5-6 G 23 47 2.04
124 Ber'Nyah Mayo, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-6 G 24 49 2.04
125 Akila Smith, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-10 F 25 51 2.04
126 Kenzie Lewis, Bowling Green (MAC) Fr. 5-10 G 29 58 2.00
126 Natasha Mack, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 28 56 2.00
126 Alisha Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 F 25 50 2.00
126 Dayzsha Rogan, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 5-4 G 25 50 2.00
126 Quinesha Lockett, Toledo (MAC) So. 5-10 G 24 48 2.00
126 Britney Onyeje, Houston (AAC) Jr. 5-9 G 23 46 2.00
126 Sophia Stiles, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 5-9 G 23 46 2.00
126 Kennedy Taylor, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-3 G 22 44 2.00
126 Dor Saar, Maine (America East) Sr. 5-6 G 20 40 2.00
126 Tatum Veitenheimer, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 5-8 G 20 40 2.00
126 Ma'Qhi Berry, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 5-8 G 19 38 2.00
126 Mael Gilles, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 F 19 38 2.00
126 Rebecca Lescay, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 5-8 G 19 38 2.00
126 Keona Schenck, UIC (Horizon) Fr. 5-6 G 19 38 2.00
126 Denai Bowman, Binghamton (America East) So. 5-9 G 16 32 2.00
126 Leilani McIntosh, California (Pac-12) So. 5-5 G 15 30 2.00
126 Nia Clark, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 5-9 G 13 26 2.00
126 Natalie Kucowski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 13 26 2.00
144 Kira Arthofer, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. 5-8 G 26 51 1.96
145 Ariel Johnson, LMU (CA) (WCC) Jr. 5-9 G 22 43 1.95
145 Kate Klimkiewicz, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 22 43 1.95
145 Joy Krupa, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 5-9 F 22 43 1.95
148 Courtney Warley, Manhattan (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 C 20 39 1.95
149 Kaia Upton, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 5-6 G 18 35 1.94
150 Jada Holland, UC Riverside (Big West) So. 5-6 G 15 29 1.93
151 Esmery Martinez, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 F 29 56 1.93
152 Que Morrison, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 5-6 G 28 54 1.93
152 Necole Hope, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 5-10 G 14 27 1.93
154 Kierstan Bell, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 26 50 1.92
154 Lotta-Maj Lahtinen, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 5-7 G 26 50 1.92
156 Jada Guinn, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 5-8 G 25 48 1.92
157 Miya Crump, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-1 F 24 46 1.92
157 Sydney Freeman, Ball St. (MAC) So. 5-8 G 24 46 1.92
159 Meghan Pingel, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 5-8 G 22 42 1.91
160 Gabbie Marshall, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 5-9 G 30 57 1.90
160 Chelsey Gipson, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 5-7 G 20 38 1.90
160 Cayla Obillo, Alcorn (SWAC) So. 5-2 G 20 38 1.90
163 Desiree Elmore, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 5-9 G 19 36 1.89
163 Amani Johnson, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 5-6 G 19 36 1.89
165 Taylen Collins, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 F 28 53 1.89
166 Avery Brittingham, SFA (Southland) Fr. 6-0 F 27 51 1.89
166 Tameiya Sadler, Washington (Pac-12) Fr. 5-8 G 18 34 1.89
166 Miracle Saxon, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Jr. 5-11 F 18 34 1.89
169 Sean Kelly Darks, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Fr. 5-8 G 17 32 1.88
170 Emily Conroe, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 5-10 G 25 47 1.88
170 Chloe Lamb, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 5-10 G 25 47 1.88
172 Ariel Kirkwood, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-0 G 23 43 1.87
173 Tiarra Brown, Grand Canyon (WAC) Fr. 5-9 G 22 41 1.86
173 Kyla Hamilton, McNeese (Southland) So. 5-6 G 22 41 1.86
175 Avionne Alexander, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-8 G 21 39 1.86
176 Ki'Ari Cain, Gardner-Webb (Big South) So. 5-6 G 20 37 1.85
176 Dymond Gladney, Houston (AAC) Jr. 5-3 G 20 37 1.85
176 Anne Simon, Maine (America East) So. 5-8 G 20 37 1.85
179 Breonca Ducksworth, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 5-4 G 19 35 1.84
180 Rhetta Moore, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 5-8 G 25 46 1.84
181 Kahlaijah Dean, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-6 G 24 44 1.83
181 Daishai Almond, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 5-9 G 18 33 1.83
181 Ajah Wayne, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 5-10 G 18 33 1.83
181 Paris McBride, N.C. Central (MEAC) Fr. 5-6 G 12 22 1.83
185 Deja Church, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 5-10 G 23 42 1.83
186 Za'Nautica Downs, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 5-9 G 17 31 1.82
187 Aaliyah Wilson, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 5-11 G 28 51 1.82
188 Kennedy Wilson, Houston Baptist (Southland) So. 5-6 G 22 40 1.82
189 Destiny Perkins, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 5-6 G 16 29 1.81
190 Ny'Dajah Jackson, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 5-6 G 25 45 1.80
190 Claire Jacobs, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 6-0 G 25 45 1.80
190 Victoria Davis, Hampton (Big South) Fr. 5-4 G 15 27 1.80
190 Sydney Johnson, Boston U. (Patriot) So. 5-9 G 15 27 1.80
194 Tyra Cox, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 5-8 G 24 43 1.79
194 Eboni Williams, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-0 F 24 43 1.79
196 Khaleah Edwards, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 5-8 G 19 34 1.79
196 Sydney Hunter, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-0 G 19 34 1.79
196 Johanna Muzet, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 19 34 1.79
199 Hanna Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 5-6 G 28 50 1.79
200 Elisa Pinzan, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 5-8 G 23 41 1.78
200 Hope Sivori, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 5-5 G 23 41 1.78
200 Jeanae Terry, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 5-11 G 23 41 1.78
203 Sarah Bohn, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 5-7 G 18 32 1.78
203 Wyvette Mayberry, Tulsa (AAC) Fr. 5-7 G 18 32 1.78
205 Leilani Correa, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-0 G 22 39 1.77
205 Emily Engstler, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 22 39 1.77
205 Jolicia Williams, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 5-7 G 22 39 1.77
208 Destiny Jenkins, UIW (Southland) So. 5-4 G 13 23 1.77
208 Victoria Mason, Hampton (Big South) Fr. 5-8 G 13 23 1.77
210 Gina Conti, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 5-10 G 25 44 1.76
210 McKenzi Williams, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 5-5 G 25 44 1.76
212 Ty Battle, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-1 F 29 51 1.76
213 Chelby Koker, Northern Ill. (MAC) So. 5-6 G 24 42 1.75
213 Jayla Morrow, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-7 G 24 42 1.75
213 Sophia Wiard, Toledo (MAC) So. 5-7 G 24 42 1.75
213 Courtajia Sanders, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 20 35 1.75
213 Jacy Sheldon, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 5-10 G 20 35 1.75
213 Anissa Rivera, N.C. Central (MEAC) So. 6-1 F 16 28 1.75
219 Jamilyn Kinney, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 5-7 G 27 47 1.74
220 Taneara Moore, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 F 23 40 1.74
220 Nika Muhl, UConn (Big East) Fr. 5-10 G 23 40 1.74
220 Stephanie Watts, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 5-11 G 23 40 1.74
223 Jaliena Sanchez, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 5-6 G 19 33 1.74
224 Evina Westbrook, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-0 G 30 52 1.73
224 Madison Greene, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 5-8 G 15 26 1.73
224 DJ McCarty, Wichita St. (AAC) So. 5-8 G 15 26 1.73
227 Jordan Hamilton, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 5-8 G 25 43 1.72
227 Summer Menke, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-10 G 25 43 1.72
229 Quay Miller, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-3 C 21 36 1.71
229 Kandis Taylor, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 5-9 G 21 36 1.71
229 Nevena Dimitrijevic, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 5-3 G 14 24 1.71
232 Lauren Bevis, Gardner-Webb (Big South) So. 5-5 G 24 41 1.71
233 Camille Downs, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 5-11 G 17 29 1.71
233 Makinna Serrata, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-0 G 17 29 1.71
233 Jasmen Walton, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Jr. 5-11 G 17 29 1.71
236 Amalie Langer, San Francisco (WCC) So. 5-9 G 27 46 1.70
237 Asiah Dingle, Stony Brook (America East) So. 5-4 G 20 34 1.70
238 Cheyenne Givens, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 5-7 G 23 39 1.70
238 Sonya Morris, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 5-10 G 23 39 1.70
238 Julie Pospisilova, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 23 39 1.70
238 Barbara Zieniewska, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 23 39 1.70
242 Brianna Simonich, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 5-10 G 26 44 1.69
242 Rayshel Brown, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 5-8 G 13 22 1.69
244 Kadie Hempfling, Bowling Green (MAC) Jr. 5-9 F 29 49 1.69
245 Zoee Hache, LIU (NEC) Fr. 5-10 G 16 27 1.69
245 Ja'Niah Henson, Morgan St. (MEAC) So. 5-3 G 16 27 1.69
247 Iyanna Warren, Howard (MEAC) So. 5-3 G 19 32 1.68
248 Maisie Burnham, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-0 F 22 37 1.68
249 Katia Gallegos, UTEP (C-USA) So. 5-7 G 25 42 1.68
249 Aniya Thomas, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 5-7 G 25 42 1.68
Reclassifying
- Ane Olaeta, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. 5-4 G 25 54 2.16
- Jaila Roberts, North Ala. (ASUN) So. 5-6 G 23 44 1.91
- Iyana Dorsey, Tarleton St. (WAC) Fr. 5-6 G 25 47 1.88
- Tasia Jeffries, Bellarmine (ASUN) Sr. 5-8 G 19 35 1.84
- Diamond Christian, Merrimack (NEC) So. 5-5 G 15 27 1.80


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE