WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Scoring

Rank Player Cl Height Pos FGM FT 3FG FPTS
1 Stella Johnson, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 5-10 G 261 172 51 745
2 Chelsey Perry, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-2 F 286 121 47 740
3 Dyaisha Fair, Buffalo (MAC) Fr. 5-5 G 232 122 74 660
4 Micaela Kelly, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 5-6 G 219 131 75 644
5 Rhyne Howard, Kentucky (SEC) So. 6-2 G 212 125 84 633
6 Megan Walker, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 237 78 78 630
7 Bre Cavanaugh, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-8 G 208 142 67 625
8 Arella Guirantes, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 5-11 G 205 171 37 618
9 Raina Perez, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 5-4 G 239 91 44 613
10 Kai Moon, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 5-6 G 182 156 88 608
11 Eva Hodgson, William & Mary (CAA) So. 5-9 G 183 176 57 599
12 Ellie Harmeyer, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-0 F 179 203 35 596
12 Aari McDonald, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 5-7 G 210 134 42 596
14 Ashley Joens, Iowa St. (Big 12) So. 6-0 G 183 187 41 594
14 Kamaria McDaniel, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 5-10 G 199 154 42 594
14 IImar'I Thomas, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 5-10 F 236 122 0 594
17 Madison Nelson, Denver (Summit League) Sr. 6-1 F 219 142 12 592
18 Madison Siegrist, Villanova (Big East) Fr. 6-1 F 227 67 62 583
19 Vivian Gray, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 F 209 122 40 580
20 Sabrina Ionescu, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 218 82 60 578
21 Alex Fowler, Portland (WCC) Fr. 6-1 F 242 86 7 577
22 Jocelyn Willoughby, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 186 167 37 576
23 Keni Jo Lippe, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 5-9 G 170 191 44 575
24 Taylor Robertson, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 5-7 G 165 112 131 573
24 Chante Stonewall, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-1 F 228 79 38 573
26 Ruthy Hebard, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 252 66 0 570
26 Borislava Hristova, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 F 230 83 27 570
26 Tesia Thompson, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 5-10 G 198 160 14 570
29 Becca Hittner, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-0 G 169 160 70 568
30 Michaela Onyenwere, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. 5-11 F 221 107 18 567
31 Mia Davis, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 213 127 12 565
31 Kyla McMakin, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 5-10 G 205 82 73 565
33 Lindsey Pulliam, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 0-0 G 202 117 42 563
34 Chanette Hicks, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-6 G 226 105 3 560
35 Lauren Manis, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 F 199 117 44 559
36 Naz Hillmon, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-2 F 221 116 0 558
37 Courtney Woods, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-0 F 195 102 63 555
38 Haley Gorecki, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 164 166 60 554
39 Rebecca Cardenas, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 5-5 G 190 124 46 550
40 Ivana Raca, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-2 F 193 123 40 549
41 Nicole Cardano-Hillary, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-7 G 190 120 48 548
41 Keri Jewett-Giles, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 5-6 G 203 78 64 548
43 Kiara Lewis, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 5-8 G 180 145 42 547
44 Kathleen Doyle, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 5-9 G 180 147 37 544
44 Kristen Spolyar, Butler (Big East) Sr. 5-10 G 172 164 36 544
46 Macee Williams, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 F 217 108 1 543
46 DJ Williams, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-10 G 181 163 18 543
48 Anastasia Hayes, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) So. 5-7 G 194 138 16 542
49 Jaylyn Agnew, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 5-11 F 190 76 85 541
49 Rennia Davis, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-2 F 209 89 34 541
49 Chelsea Dungee, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 5-11 G 171 146 53 541
49 Rebekah Hand, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 5-11 G 193 85 70 541
53 Dana Evans, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 5-6 G 176 97 90 539
54 Lauren Dickerson, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 5-3 G 206 43 83 538
54 Mary Gedaka, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-1 G 203 100 32 538
54 Mariah Miller, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 201 97 39 538
54 Kamiah Smalls, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 5-10 G 187 104 60 538
58 Ayzhiana Basallo, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 5-5 G 169 149 49 536
59 Lauren Heard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 5-9 G 166 171 31 534
60 Ciara Duffy, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 191 101 49 532
60 Sara Rhine, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-1 F 214 88 16 532
60 Carrie Shephard, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 5-4 G 196 44 96 532
63 Erica Johnson, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 5-11 F 191 69 78 529
64 Cierra Hooks, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 5-8 G 198 113 18 527
65 Ciani Cryor, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 5-5 G 178 118 52 526
65 Kionna Jeter, Towson (CAA) Jr. 5-8 G 193 76 64 526
67 Nadine Soliman, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 5-9 G 181 109 54 525
67 Breanna Wright, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 5-8 G 165 110 85 525
69 Marie Benson, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 213 97 1 524
69 Elissa Cunane, NC State (ACC) So. 6-5 C 174 159 17 524
71 Alexis Tolefree, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 5-8 G 167 95 91 520
72 Bailey Greenberg, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 5-10 F 185 105 43 518
73 Amber Melgoza, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 190 114 21 515
74 Sonya Morris, DePaul (Big East) So. 5-10 G 196 46 76 514
75 Alana Gilmer, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 F 218 57 20 513
75 Erica Ogwumike, Rice (C-USA) Fr. 5-9 G 174 149 16 513
75 Khiarica Rasheed, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-11 F 180 136 17 513
78 Angel Baker, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 5-8 G 199 68 46 512
78 Haley Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Fr. 5-6 G 189 49 85 512
80 Raneem Elgedawy, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 F 200 97 13 510
80 Shaforia Kines, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-4 G 158 119 75 510
82 Maddi Utti, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Jr. 5-10 F 212 73 12 509
83 Olivia Kaufmann, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 5-8 G 162 140 44 508
84 Rachael Childress, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 166 71 103 506
84 Sam Simons, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-2 G 192 59 63 506
84 Kay Kay Wright, UCF (AAC) Sr. 5-7 G 189 92 36 506
87 Rachel Thompson, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 5-10 G 204 80 17 505
88 Dariauna Lewis, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-0 F 182 140 0 504
88 Alissa Pili, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-0 F 190 109 15 504
90 Hanna Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Fr. 5-6 G 182 116 22 502
91 Mariah White, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 5-8 G 187 109 18 501
92 Savannah Kluesner, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-2 F 185 127 3 500
92 Te'yJah Oliver, UMBC (America East) Sr. 5-8 G 174 91 61 500
94 Sierra Campisano, Cal Poly (Big West) Jr. 6-3 F 182 106 29 499
94 Hanna Crymble, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-3 F 182 114 21 499
94 Kiah Gillespie, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 6-2 F 195 65 44 499
94 Ali Patberg, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 5-11 G 179 107 34 499
98 Lexi Wallen, Illinois St. (MVC) Fr. 6-0 F 187 117 7 498
99 Rickea Jackson, Mississippi St. (SEC) Fr. 6-2 F 204 76 13 497
100 Kamira Sanders, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 5-7 G 178 105 34 495
100 Jordan Walker, Western Mich. (MAC) Jr. 5-8 G 185 59 66 495
102 Lexi Held, DePaul (Big East) So. 5-10 G 178 60 78 494
102 Kiana Williams, Stanford (Pac-12) Jr. 5-8 G 182 63 67 494
104 Ciaja Harbison, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 5-6 G 182 94 35 493
105 Camryn Brown, High Point (Big South) Sr. 5-5 G 162 85 83 492
106 Chennedy Carter, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 5-7 G 196 78 21 491
107 Skyler Curran, High Point (Big South) So. 6-0 G 172 68 78 490
107 Jaron Dougherty, Mercer (SoCon) So. 6-0 F 218 47 7 490
109 Hailey Leidel, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-11 G 156 95 81 488
110 Ericka Mattingly, Kansas City (WAC) Sr. 5-7 G 161 112 53 487
110 Frankie Wurtz, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 5-8 G 169 75 74 487
112 Davion Wingate, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 5-6 G 182 60 62 486
113 Taylor Kalmer, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 5-8 G 187 65 45 484
113 Madi Williams, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-0 G 192 82 18 484
115 Alexa Willard, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-1 G 183 77 40 483
116 Day'Neshia Banks, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 5-10 F 197 54 33 481
116 Brittany Brewer, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 209 54 9 481
116 Jai Moore, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 5-9 G 173 91 44 481
116 Alexis Poole, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 F 178 125 0 481
120 Qadashah Hoppie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 5-7 G 155 94 74 478
120 Lasha Petree, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-0 G 161 89 67 478
122 Nicki Ekhomu, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 5-9 G 168 94 47 477
122 Destiny Slocum, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 5-7 G 179 56 63 477
124 Natasha Mack, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 205 65 1 476
125 Mikayla Pivec, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 177 98 22 474
126 Kaelin Immel, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 177 81 38 473
126 Ashley Storey, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-3 F 193 56 31 473
128 Dee Givens, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 F 169 72 61 471
128 Kayla Padilla, Penn (Ivy League) Fr. 5-9 G 169 60 73 471
128 Satou Sabally, Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 F 156 114 45 471
131 Amber Ramirez, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 5-8 G 164 36 106 470
131 Unique Thompson, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-3 F 177 116 0 470
133 Jaelyn Brown, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 162 110 34 468
133 Nukiya Mayo, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-3 F 174 90 30 468
135 Christyn Williams, UConn (AAC) So. 5-11 G 180 64 43 467
135 Mikayla Williams, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 176 103 12 467
137 Aijha Blackwell, Missouri (SEC) Fr. 6-0 G 155 122 34 466
138 Natalie Armstrong, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 6-2 C 188 74 15 465
138 Areanna Combs, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 5-10 G 173 106 13 465
138 Nicole Jorgensen, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 C 177 111 0 465
138 Lou Lopez-Senechal, Fairfield (MAAC) So. 6-1 F 165 77 58 465
138 Selena Lott, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 157 107 44 465
138 Karle Pace, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. 5-8 G 154 95 62 465
138 Taylor Soule, Boston College (ACC) So. 5-11 F 163 139 0 465
145 Krystal Freeman, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 189 47 39 464
146 Roxy Barahman, Yale (Ivy League) Sr. 5-8 G 168 92 35 463
146 Monika Czinano, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-3 C 201 61 0 463
146 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 158 140 7 463
149 Suzi-Rose Deegan, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-10 G 176 73 36 461
149 Crystal Primm, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 155 137 14 461
151 Victoria Reynolds, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 5-10 F 165 112 17 459
152 Taylor Turney, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 5-9 G 169 100 19 457
153 Kaila Charles, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 190 73 3 456
153 Desirae Hansen, Portland St. (Big Sky) So. 6-0 G 160 76 60 456
153 Ayoka Lee, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-5 C 184 88 0 456
156 Paiton Burckhard, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-0 F 183 85 4 455
156 Theresa Onwuka, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 5-10 G 176 93 10 455
158 Emilija Krista Grava, Wagner (NEC) So. 6-0 F 193 64 4 454
159 Kyra Collier, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-9 G 179 65 29 452
159 Amber Leggett, Sam Houston St. (Southland) So. 5-11 F 175 78 24 452
159 Jannon Otto, UC Riverside (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 176 73 27 452
159 Ayonna Williams, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 5-4 G 158 105 31 452
163 Abbey Ellis, Cal Poly (Big West) Fr. 5-5 G 165 73 48 451
163 Ellie Mack, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 175 53 48 451
163 Niya Mitchell, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 5-10 F 191 69 0 451
166 Jazmine Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 181 71 17 450
166 Chelsea Mitchell, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-6 G 179 90 2 450
166 Dayna Rouse, Longwood (Big South) Sr. 6-0 F 179 89 3 450
166 Rodjanae Wade, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 C 159 132 0 450
170 Micah Scheetz, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 5-8 G 146 124 33 449
170 Julissa Tago, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 5-9 G 151 81 66 449
172 Crystal Dangerfield, UConn (AAC) Sr. 5-5 G 167 43 71 448
172 Lexie Hull, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 6-0 G 159 69 61 448
172 Ashley Jones, Temple (AAC) So. 5-7 G 159 79 51 448
172 Imani Lewis, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-1 F 164 119 1 448
172 Brooklyn McDavid, Pacific (WCC) Jr. 6-1 F 189 70 0 448
172 Destinee Walker, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 5-10 G 149 110 40 448
178 Dominique Golightly, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 5-11 F 163 55 66 447
178 Lauren Loven, Denver (Summit League) Sr. 5-7 G 148 59 92 447
178 Lashonda Monk, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 5-6 G 160 83 44 447
178 Haliegh Reinoehl, Akron (MAC) Sr. 6-1 F 153 96 45 447
182 Taiah Thornton, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 5-5 G 175 55 41 446
183 Savannah Jones, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-11 G 150 61 84 445
183 Ila Lane, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Fr. 6-4 C 185 75 0 445
183 Shannon Titus, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 G 172 97 4 445
186 Kate Andersen, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-9 G 171 67 34 443
186 Khayla Pointer, LSU (SEC) Jr. 5-7 G 151 121 20 443
186 Aisha Sheppard, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 149 61 84 443
189 Jade Phillips, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 181 60 20 442
189 Sophia Ramos, San Diego St. (Mountain West) So. 5-9 G 146 113 37 442
189 Laren VanArsdale, Hampton (Big South) So. 5-3 G 146 120 30 442
192 Taylor Koenen, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 165 61 50 441
192 Riley Snyder, Air Force (Mountain West) So. 6-0 F 163 71 44 441
192 Nausia Woolfolk, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 5-9 G 167 65 42 441
195 Le'Jzae Davidson, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-5 G 137 77 89 440
195 Trinity Johnson, Presbyterian (Big South) So. 5-6 G 139 134 28 440
195 Respect Leaphart, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 F 175 82 8 440
198 Chanelle Molina, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 5-9 G 172 36 59 439
199 Antoinette Miller, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 5-6 G 158 83 38 437
199 Brandy Thomas, LIU (NEC) So. 5-10 G 171 69 26 437
Reclassifying
- Denia Davis-Stewart, Merrimack (NEC) Sr. 6-1 F 200 91 45 536


Fanatics
D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE