WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Rebounds

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G ORebs DRebs REB RPG
1 Ila Lane, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Fr. 6-4 C 29 108 270 378 13.0
2 Natalie Kucowski, Lafayette (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 F 29 98 274 372 12.8
3 Natasha Mack, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 27 91 246 337 12.5
4 Ellie Harmeyer, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-0 F 31 79 302 381 12.3
5 Rodjanae Wade, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 C 29 162 180 342 11.8
6 Niya Mitchell, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 5-10 F 28 126 204 330 11.8
7 N'dea Jones, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 6-2 F 30 112 239 351 11.7
8 Lauren Manis, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 F 30 81 263 344 11.5
9 Madison Nelson, Denver (Summit League) Sr. 6-1 F 30 142 201 343 11.4
10 Ayoka Lee, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-5 C 29 126 205 331 11.4
10 Unique Thompson, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-3 F 29 128 203 331 11.4
12 Charity Savage, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 F 30 133 206 339 11.3
13 Paige Warfel, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 F 29 130 192 322 11.1
14 Breanna Mobley, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 F 31 135 208 343 11.1
15 Raneem Elgedawy, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 F 29 121 199 320 11.0
16 Peyton Williams, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 28 94 214 308 11.0
17 Ashley Joens, Iowa St. (Big 12) So. 6-0 G 29 105 212 317 10.9
18 Amari Johnson, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 5-10 G 30 70 250 320 10.7
19 Damilola Balogun, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-0 F 29 85 219 304 10.5
20 Charli Collier, Texas (Big 12) So. 6-5 C 30 102 212 314 10.5
20 Brooke Jordan-Brown, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 30 117 197 314 10.5
22 Tierra Hodges, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 5-9 F 31 106 215 321 10.4
22 Leilah Vigil, San Francisco (WCC) So. 5-10 F 31 120 201 321 10.4
24 Erica Ogwumike, Rice (C-USA) Fr. 5-9 G 27 71 208 279 10.3
25 Brittany Brewer, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 29 106 193 299 10.3
26 Tytionia Adderly, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 F 33 92 247 339 10.3
27 Naheria Hamilton, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-4 C 29 83 214 297 10.2
28 Da'jah Daniel, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-4 F 27 72 204 276 10.2
29 Mia Davis, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 30 122 184 306 10.2
30 Tyra Whitehead, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-3 F 31 105 209 314 10.1
31 Ameshya Williams, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 C 28 120 162 282 10.1
32 Bethy Mununga, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 29 110 182 292 10.1
33 Antoinette Lewis, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 C 32 161 161 322 10.1
34 Oshlynn Brown, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 0-0 F 31 72 232 304 9.8
35 Taiye Bello, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 F 30 119 174 293 9.8
36 Chelsea Mitchell, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-6 G 29 138 143 281 9.7
37 Arynn Eady, Col. of Charleston (CAA) So. 6-1 F 30 107 183 290 9.7
38 Paulina Afriyie, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 F 30 97 192 289 9.6
39 Elissa Cunane, NC State (ACC) So. 6-5 C 32 88 220 308 9.6
40 Ruthy Hebard, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 33 113 204 317 9.6
41 Alexus Dye, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 F 29 118 160 278 9.6
42 Jewel Smalls, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 5-7 G 30 58 228 286 9.5
43 Sydney Holloway, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 5-10 F 28 110 156 266 9.5
44 Gia Pack, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 5-10 G 23 36 181 217 9.4
45 Dorka Juhasz, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-4 F 31 95 197 292 9.4
46 Johnasia Cash, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-2 F 29 94 179 273 9.4
47 Aliyah Boston, South Carolina (SEC) Fr. 6-5 F 33 117 193 310 9.4
48 Stephanie Karcz, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Sr. 5-11 G 29 68 204 272 9.4
49 Sh'Toya Sanders, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 C 22 70 136 206 9.4
50 Janelle Bailey, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 6-4 C 27 59 193 252 9.3
51 Ines Mata Boix, Chicago St. (WAC) Sr. 6-2 F 28 100 161 261 9.3
52 Mikayla Pivec, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 32 107 190 297 9.3
53 A'riana Gray, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-0 F 26 67 174 241 9.3
54 Laci Hawthorne, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-0 F 30 98 180 278 9.3
55 Chance Graham, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 F 29 57 211 268 9.2
56 Emily Engstler, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-1 G 31 63 223 286 9.2
57 Jasmine Dickey, Delaware (CAA) So. 5-10 G 29 100 167 267 9.2
58 Dariauna Lewis, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-0 F 30 113 162 275 9.2
58 Evan Zars, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-2 F 30 73 202 275 9.2
60 Kayla Cooper-Williams, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-2 C 25 82 147 229 9.2
61 Jeannie Boehm, Harvard (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 F 27 70 177 247 9.1
62 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 28 80 176 256 9.1
63 Jade Phillips, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 30 80 192 272 9.1
64 Tyler Frierson, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 C 29 111 150 261 9.0
65 Adrienne Jackson, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 5-9 G 31 62 216 278 9.0
65 Macee Williams, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 F 31 102 176 278 9.0
67 Madison Siegrist, Villanova (Big East) Fr. 6-1 F 31 83 194 277 8.9
68 Shalaunda Burney-Robinson, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-4 C 27 94 147 241 8.9
69 Savannah Kluesner, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-2 F 31 75 201 276 8.9
70 Taylor Hosendove, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) So. 5-10 F 27 96 144 240 8.9
71 Maddi Utti, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Jr. 5-10 F 32 84 200 284 8.9
72 Anisha George, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 C 28 113 135 248 8.9
73 Mikayla Williams, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 31 97 176 273 8.8
74 Jaylen Hines, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 5-10 F 30 86 177 263 8.8
75 Courtney Warley, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 C 29 71 183 254 8.8
76 Alex Sharp, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 6-1 G 32 95 185 280 8.8
77 Kiah Gillespie, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 6-2 F 32 73 206 279 8.7
78 Jessika Carter, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-5 F 33 124 163 287 8.7
79 Myriama Smith Traore, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 F 32 105 173 278 8.7
80 Jasmine Franklin, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-1 F 30 74 186 260 8.7
80 Joyner Holmes, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 F 30 75 185 260 8.7
82 Naz Hillmon, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-2 F 32 137 140 277 8.7
83 Kennedi Myles, Illinois (Big Ten) Fr. 6-2 F 29 94 157 251 8.7
83 Danielle Tunstall, NJIT (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 29 55 196 251 8.7
85 Imani Lewis, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-1 F 31 86 182 268 8.6
86 Irekpitan Ozzy-Momodu, Robert Morris (NEC) Jr. 6-2 C 26 87 137 224 8.6
87 Sabrina Ionescu, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 33 63 221 284 8.6
88 Dulcy Mendjiadeu Fankam, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-4 F 31 99 167 266 8.6
89 Riley Popplewell, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 5-11 F 30 107 150 257 8.6
90 Bella Alarie, Princeton (Ivy League) Sr. 6-4 G 23 55 142 197 8.6
91 Cheyenne Clark, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 5-11 F 31 135 130 265 8.5
92 Bella Cravens, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) So. 6-3 C 28 75 164 239 8.5
93 Kendrian Elliott, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-2 F 30 63 193 256 8.5
93 Ariel Kirkwood, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-0 G 30 83 173 256 8.5
93 Michaela Onyenwere, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. 5-11 F 30 90 166 256 8.5
96 Chelsea Brackmann, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-1 F 27 48 182 230 8.5
97 Olivia Nelson-Ododa, UConn (AAC) So. 6-5 F 32 93 179 272 8.5
98 Ariona Gill, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 F 29 87 159 246 8.5
99 Abby Feit, Evansville (MVC) Fr. 6-1 F 29 41 204 245 8.4
100 Amanda Ollinger, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 F 30 70 183 253 8.4
101 Lindsey Scamman, Army West Point (Patriot) So. 6-0 F 26 54 165 219 8.4
102 De'Jionae Calloway, CSUN (Big West) Sr. 6-0 F 31 74 187 261 8.4
103 Megan Walker, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 32 56 213 269 8.4
104 Nicole Enabosi, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-0 F 25 77 133 210 8.4
105 Ae'Rianna Harris, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 F 32 64 204 268 8.4
106 Aiyana Johnson, SFA (Southland) So. 6-3 F 29 89 152 241 8.3
106 Nicole Jorgensen, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 C 29 97 144 241 8.3
108 Nneka Ezeigbo, Robert Morris (NEC) Sr. 6-2 C 30 106 143 249 8.3
109 Te'Ja Twitty, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 5-8 F 32 106 159 265 8.3
110 Jordan Hosey, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-1 F 30 122 126 248 8.3
111 Morgan Wallace, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 G 29 57 182 239 8.2
112 Maeve Carroll, Maine (America East) Jr. 5-11 F 30 72 175 247 8.2
113 Kiara Bell, LIU (NEC) So. 6-1 F 30 112 134 246 8.2
113 Annie Brady, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-1 F 30 86 160 246 8.2
113 Marina Ewodo, UC Riverside (Big West) Sr. 6-2 F 30 98 148 246 8.2
116 Camilla Emsbo, Yale (Ivy League) So. 6-5 F 27 78 143 221 8.2
116 Eleah Parker, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-4 C 27 92 129 221 8.2
118 Rennia Davis, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-2 F 30 73 172 245 8.2
118 Amari Young, Old Dominion (C-USA) So. 5-11 F 30 88 157 245 8.2
120 Sara Rhine, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-1 F 30 60 184 244 8.1
120 Lydia Rivers, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-2 F 30 85 159 244 8.1
122 Sierra Campisano, Cal Poly (Big West) Jr. 6-3 F 29 52 183 235 8.1
123 Alexa Middleton, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 F 31 102 149 251 8.1
124 Kylee Shook, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-4 F 32 64 195 259 8.1
125 Kelly Campbell, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 5-10 G 33 86 180 266 8.1
125 Mallory McGwire, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-5 C 33 60 206 266 8.1
127 Nila Blackford, Kent St. (MAC) Fr. 6-2 F 27 85 132 217 8.0
128 NaLyssa Smith, Baylor (Big 12) So. 6-2 F 28 79 146 225 8.0
129 Keni Jo Lippe, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 5-9 G 31 52 197 249 8.0
130 Jazz Bond, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 F 31 57 191 248 8.0
130 Amele Ngwafang, Radford (Big South) So. 6-0 F 29 101 131 232 8.0
130 Abby O'Connor, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Jr. 6-0 F 29 55 177 232 8.0
130 Eboni Williams, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-0 F 28 52 172 224 8.0
134 Alex Fowler, Portland (WCC) Fr. 6-1 F 32 105 150 255 8.0
135 Alissa Pili, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-0 F 31 80 167 247 8.0
136 Hanna Crymble, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-3 F 30 60 179 239 8.0
136 Crystal Primm, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 30 92 147 239 8.0
138 Taya Bolden, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-10 F 29 102 129 231 8.0
139 Chelsey Perry, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-2 F 32 54 200 254 7.9
140 Haliegh Reinoehl, Akron (MAC) Sr. 6-1 F 30 70 168 238 7.9
140 Brandy Thomas, LIU (NEC) So. 5-10 G 30 107 131 238 7.9
142 Faustine Aifuwa, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-5 C 30 70 167 237 7.9
142 Alexis Burpo, Murray St. (OVC) So. 5-10 F 30 81 156 237 7.9
144 Briana Laidler, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-1 C 29 80 149 229 7.9
145 Jaden Wrightsell, Tennessee St. (OVC) Jr. 5-10 F 25 70 127 197 7.9
146 Rachel Thompson, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 5-10 G 30 66 170 236 7.9
147 Sara Hamson, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-7 C 29 67 161 228 7.9
148 Alexis Poole, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 F 28 75 145 220 7.9
149 Maddie Waldrop, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-2 F 29 57 170 227 7.8
150 Davida Dale, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 28 35 184 219 7.8
151 Kendell Heremaia, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-9 G 32 35 215 250 7.8
151 IImar'I Thomas, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 5-10 F 32 115 135 250 7.8
153 Dahnye Redd, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-11 F 26 80 123 203 7.8
154 Kailey Coffey, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 5-10 F 32 84 164 248 7.8
155 Lorela Cubaj, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-4 F 31 64 176 240 7.7
155 Fallyn Freije, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 F 31 58 182 240 7.7
157 Day'Neshia Banks, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 5-10 F 30 71 161 232 7.7
158 Nukiya Mayo, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-3 F 29 73 151 224 7.7
158 Asia Woods, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-0 F 29 101 123 224 7.7
160 Krystal Freeman, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 31 71 168 239 7.7
161 Shadeen Samuels, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-0 F 27 93 115 208 7.7
162 Tesia Thompson, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 5-10 G 29 68 155 223 7.7
163 Amber Brown, Pittsburgh (ACC) Fr. 6-0 G 31 80 158 238 7.7
164 Riley Childs, Boston U. (Patriot) So. 6-0 F 30 54 176 230 7.7
164 Jocelyn Willoughby, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 51 179 230 7.7
166 Taylor Soule, Boston College (ACC) So. 5-11 F 32 97 148 245 7.7
167 Suzi-Rose Deegan, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-10 G 29 74 148 222 7.7
168 Jasmine Jones, LMU (CA) (WCC) Jr. 5-10 F 31 86 151 237 7.6
169 Danielle Sanderlin, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 F 30 60 169 229 7.6
170 Mariah Miller, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 32 65 179 244 7.6
171 Chelsea Guimaraes, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 C 29 70 151 221 7.6
171 Jada Perry, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-1 F 29 86 135 221 7.6
173 Shamarre Hale, Wright St. (Horizon) Fr. 6-2 F 31 106 130 236 7.6
173 Cristina Soriano, Kansas City (WAC) Sr. 6-5 F 31 100 136 236 7.6
175 Mary Baskerville, Providence (Big East) So. 6-3 F 28 52 161 213 7.6
176 Stella Johnson, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 5-10 G 30 54 174 228 7.6
177 Abby Brockmeyer, Southern Ill. (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 29 80 140 220 7.6
177 I'Liyah Green, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-2 C 29 72 148 220 7.6
179 Jordan Stotler, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 F 32 46 196 242 7.6
180 Ty'Reona Doucet, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 C 29 60 159 219 7.6
181 Emily Conroe, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 5-10 G 31 77 157 234 7.5
182 DJ Williams, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-10 G 28 47 164 211 7.5
183 Elizabeth Kitley, Virginia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-5 C 30 64 162 226 7.5
183 Shalina Miller, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 F 30 70 156 226 7.5
185 Erica Johnson, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 5-11 F 28 40 170 210 7.5
185 Sydney Nunley, Radford (Big South) Sr. 6-4 C 28 57 153 210 7.5
187 Kadie Hempfling, Bowling Green (MAC) So. 5-9 F 31 55 177 232 7.5
188 Natalie Klinker, Idaho (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 F 28 88 121 209 7.5
189 Keyen Green, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 6-1 F 31 120 111 231 7.5
189 Cate Reese, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 6-3 F 31 63 168 231 7.5
191 Anita Kelava, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 F 30 79 144 223 7.4
191 Megan Swords, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 C 30 88 135 223 7.4
191 Malu Tshitenge, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-3 F 30 124 99 223 7.4
194 Marie Benson, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 31 86 144 230 7.4
195 Ellie Mack, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 30 26 196 222 7.4
196 Angela Vendrell, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 F 31 44 185 229 7.4
197 Hannah Sjerven, South Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 C 32 88 147 235 7.3
197 Kendra Wilken, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 F 32 78 157 235 7.3
199 Jen Gast, UMBC (America East) Jr. 6-2 F 27 67 131 198 7.3
200 Shannon Titus, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 G 31 74 153 227 7.3
201 Taylor Jones, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 F 32 79 155 234 7.3
202 Emily Dietz, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 F 30 74 145 219 7.3
202 Dayna Rouse, Longwood (Big South) Sr. 6-0 F 30 73 146 219 7.3
204 Jaron Dougherty, Mercer (SoCon) So. 6-0 F 31 61 165 226 7.3
204 Theresa Onwuka, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 5-10 G 31 97 129 226 7.3
206 Haley Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Fr. 5-6 G 32 38 195 233 7.3
207 Madi Williams, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-0 G 30 68 150 218 7.3
208 Monique Andriuolo, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-1 F 31 71 154 225 7.3
208 Aijha Blackwell, Missouri (SEC) Fr. 6-0 G 31 61 164 225 7.3
208 Alisha Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-2 F 31 92 133 225 7.3
211 Kaila Charles, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 32 112 120 232 7.3
212 Juliette Gauthier, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) So. 6-1 F 30 50 167 217 7.2
212 Chelsea Olson, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Jr. 5-10 G 30 27 190 217 7.2
214 Desiree Elmore, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 5-9 G 31 64 160 224 7.2
214 Khiarica Rasheed, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-11 F 31 85 139 224 7.2
216 Jordyn Dawson, Akron (MAC) Jr. 5-11 F 29 42 167 209 7.2
216 Uju Ezeudu, Denver (Summit League) Fr. 6-0 F 29 80 129 209 7.2
216 Le'On Hill, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 F 29 74 135 209 7.2
219 Kate Cain, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 C 30 46 170 216 7.2
219 Zada Williams, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-2 F 30 86 130 216 7.2
221 Tina Stephens, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 F 26 56 131 187 7.2
222 Mandy Simpson, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 F 29 62 146 208 7.2
223 Arielle Gonzalez-Varner, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-0 F 30 95 120 215 7.2
224 Camryn Buhr, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 29 58 149 207 7.1
224 Cierra Hall, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-0 F 29 79 128 207 7.1
224 Sierra Smith, Hartford (America East) So. 6-0 F 29 70 137 207 7.1
227 Jasmine Walker, Alabama (SEC) Jr. 6-3 F 30 50 164 214 7.1
228 Paula Lenart, Dartmouth (Ivy League) Sr. 5-11 G 27 80 112 192 7.1
229 Nylah Young, Hampton (Big South) Fr. 5-10 F 29 81 125 206 7.1
230 Jaclyn Jarnot, North Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-1 F 30 51 162 213 7.1
231 Aja Boyd, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. 6-2 C 31 72 148 220 7.1
232 Kayla Jones, NC State (ACC) Jr. 6-1 F 32 57 170 227 7.1
233 Jada Nneji, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 F 27 81 110 191 7.1
234 Shaquanda Miller-McCray, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 C 29 71 134 205 7.1
234 Kara Speer, UIW (Southland) Jr. 5-9 G 29 58 147 205 7.1
236 Tierra Steede, Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-2 F 23 33 129 162 7.0
237 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-0 F 26 78 105 183 7.0
237 Janee'a Summers, UMBC (America East) Jr. 5-11 F 26 53 130 183 7.0
239 Alisha Kebbe, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 5-10 G 27 67 123 190 7.0
240 Jannon Otto, UC Riverside (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 28 53 144 197 7.0
240 Bridgette Rettstatt, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 F 28 55 142 197 7.0
240 Miracle Saxon, CSU Bakersfield (WAC) Fr. 5-11 F 28 72 125 197 7.0
243 Jacquece Alston, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-6 G 30 59 152 211 7.0
243 Kyra Bussell, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 45 166 211 7.0
245 Mary Gedaka, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-1 G 31 59 158 217 7.0
245 Tekia Mack, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 31 67 150 217 7.0
245 Katie Armstrong, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 F 30 70 140 210 7.0
245 Ke'Asia Williams, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 5-9 F 29 65 138 203 7.0
245 Lauren Francillon, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-2 F 26 56 126 182 7.0
250 Caitlyn Hibner, Green Bay (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 30 44 165 209 7.0
Reclassifying
- Denia Davis-Stewart, Merrimack (NEC) Sr. 6-1 F 29 77 318 395 13.6
- Lexy Ram, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. 5-10 F 31 43 181 224 7.2


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE