WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Rebounds

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G ORebs DRebs REB RPG
1 Unique Thompson, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 19 106 147 253 13.3
2 Dariauna Lewis, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 F 13 54 119 173 13.3
3 Natalie Kucowski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 11 27 118 145 13.2
4 Lauren Gustin, BYU (WCC) So. 6-1 F 20 73 185 258 12.9
5 Bethy Mununga, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-0 F 16 63 138 201 12.6
6 Ameshya Williams, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 C 17 70 141 211 12.4
7 Natasha Mack, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 24 75 221 296 12.3
8 Charli Collier, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 C 23 114 169 283 12.3
9 Alexus Dye, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 F 24 84 211 295 12.3
10 Zakyia Weathersby, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 C 20 71 170 241 12.1
11 Esmery Martinez, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 F 22 82 183 265 12.0
12 Oshlynn Brown, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 F 18 57 157 214 11.9
13 Aliyah Boston, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-5 F 22 89 169 258 11.7
14 O. Akinbode-James, Duke (ACC) Jr. 6-3 F 4 13 33 46 11.5
15 Jennifer Coleman, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 5-9 G 9 19 83 102 11.3
16 Ty Battle, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-1 F 21 96 141 237 11.3
17 Kierstan Bell, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 19 35 179 214 11.3
18 Lorela Cubaj, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-4 F 20 52 173 225 11.2
18 Naz Hillmon, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. 6-2 F 16 83 97 180 11.2
18 Dorka Juhasz, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-4 F 16 69 111 180 11.2
21 Iggy Allen, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 18 52 149 201 11.2
22 Aijha Blackwell, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-0 G 17 45 144 189 11.1
23 Elizabeth Kitley, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 C 20 54 168 222 11.1
24 Ce'Nara Skanes, Eastern Mich. (MAC) So. 6-0 F 17 62 125 187 11.0
25 Kaitlyn Downey, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 F 14 22 131 153 10.9
26 Mikala Morris, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-2 F 20 70 145 215 10.8
27 Nila Blackford, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-2 F 17 73 109 182 10.7
28 Amari Young, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 5-11 F 16 47 124 171 10.7
29 Dulcy Mendjiadeu Fankam, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-4 F 16 67 103 170 10.6
30 Courtney Warley, Manhattan (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 C 16 54 115 169 10.6
31 Felmas Koranga, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 F 19 83 116 199 10.5
32 N'dea Jones, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-2 F 22 68 160 228 10.4
33 Emmanuelle Tahane, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 F 17 78 98 176 10.4
34 Carol-Anne Obusek, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 F 15 75 80 155 10.3
35 Madison Siegrist, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-1 F 19 63 133 196 10.3
36 Akila Smith, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-10 F 23 90 145 235 10.2
37 Brooke Flowers, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 F 14 38 105 143 10.2
38 Alisha Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 F 21 74 139 213 10.1
39 Tierra Hodges, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-9 F 23 61 172 233 10.1
40 Sam Breen, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 F 16 36 124 160 10.0
41 Hannah Sjerven, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 C 20 63 136 199 9.9
42 Taya Bolden, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-10 F 18 65 114 179 9.9
43 Jasmine Walker, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 22 51 167 218 9.9
44 Tessa Brugler, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 F 8 15 64 79 9.9
45 Taylor Williams, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 6-2 F 19 66 120 186 9.8
46 Juliet Esadah, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-2 F 8 40 38 78 9.8
47 Anissa Rivera, N.C. Central (MEAC) So. 6-1 F 12 27 89 116 9.7
48 Emerald Ekpiteta, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 F 20 77 116 193 9.7
49 Taylor Mole, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-2 F 14 21 114 135 9.6
50 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 21 43 157 200 9.5
51 Jaron Dougherty, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-0 F 22 61 148 209 9.5
51 Alecia Westbrook, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) So. 6-1 F 16 46 106 152 9.5
51 Koi Love, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 0-0 F 8 19 57 76 9.5
51 Mangela Ngandjui, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-10 F 8 28 48 76 9.5
51 Tyra Whitehead, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 F 4 11 27 38 9.5
56 Katelyn Young, Murray St. (OVC) Fr. 6-1 F 25 68 169 237 9.5
57 NaLyssa Smith, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 F 21 72 126 198 9.4
58 Shmya Ward, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 F 13 28 94 122 9.4
59 Macee Williams, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 F 17 51 107 158 9.3
60 Jasmine Franklin, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 19 51 125 176 9.3
61 Ivana Raca, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 6-2 F 21 45 149 194 9.2
62 Desiree Elmore, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 5-9 G 17 34 123 157 9.2
63 Arynn Eady, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 F 13 42 78 120 9.2
64 Krystan Vornes, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 F 23 81 131 212 9.2
65 Anzhane' Hutton, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-0 F 16 47 100 147 9.2
66 Alyssa Adams, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-1 F 20 52 130 182 9.1
66 Johnasia Cash, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 F 20 56 126 182 9.1
68 Myriama Smith Traore, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-2 F 14 46 81 127 9.1
69 Jessika Carter, Mississippi St. (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 17 48 106 154 9.1
70 Kendall Bresee, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 5-10 G 17 35 118 153 9.0
70 Jalynda Salley, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-3 C 13 54 63 117 9.0
70 Jade Williams, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-5 F 4 20 16 36 9.0
73 Brooke Bjelko, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-3 C 17 59 93 152 8.9
74 Evan Zars, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-2 F 22 53 143 196 8.9
75 Antoinette Lewis, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 C 24 88 124 212 8.8
75 Megan Walstad, Milwaukee (Horizon) So. 6-2 F 24 57 155 212 8.8
77 Khadijah Brown, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 F 17 63 87 150 8.8
78 Emily Engstler, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 16 37 104 141 8.8
79 Imani Lewis, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 F 21 48 137 185 8.8
80 Ashley Joens, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 24 64 147 211 8.8
81 Liz Graves, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 5-9 G 17 51 98 149 8.8
82 Faustine Aifuwa, LSU (SEC) Sr. 6-5 C 20 69 106 175 8.8
82 Sierra Campisano, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-3 F 20 42 133 175 8.8
84 Mallory McGwire, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-5 C 18 34 123 157 8.7
85 Callie Bourne, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-9 G 21 41 142 183 8.7
85 Jasmine Dickey, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 5-10 G 21 96 87 183 8.7
87 Courtney Whitson, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) So. 6-0 F 19 62 103 165 8.7
88 Gabby Crawford, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 F 23 64 135 199 8.7
88 Taylor Hosendove, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 F 23 51 148 199 8.7
90 Taylor Jones, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-4 F 14 32 89 121 8.6
91 Latrese Saine, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 6-4 F 25 71 145 216 8.6
92 Jada Dapaa, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Jr. 5-11 C 16 40 98 138 8.6
92 Willow Duffell, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 F 16 41 97 138 8.6
94 Brandi Bisping, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 5-11 G 24 57 149 206 8.6
95 Rennia Davis, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-2 F 19 41 122 163 8.6
96 Johanna Muzet, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 17 39 106 145 8.5
97 McKenna Warnock, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-1 F 19 26 136 162 8.5
98 Abbey Cornelius, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-2 F 23 50 145 195 8.5
98 Tesia Thompson, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 5-10 G 23 75 120 195 8.5
100 Shakira Austin, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 19 44 117 161 8.5
101 Jenn Wirth, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-3 F 24 70 132 202 8.4
102 Kamilla Cardoso, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-7 C 18 61 90 151 8.4
103 Tyler Frierson, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 C 22 94 90 184 8.4
103 Annie Ramil, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 0-0 F 22 63 121 184 8.4
105 Vivian Gray, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 F 23 48 144 192 8.3
106 Belle Kranbuhl, Monmouth (MAAC) Fr. 6-3 C 15 35 90 125 8.3
107 Ariyah Copeland, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 22 67 116 183 8.3
107 Alasia Smith, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 5-10 G 22 88 95 183 8.3
109 Aja Blount, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-11 F 17 37 104 141 8.3
110 Jade Compton, Presbyterian (Big South) Sr. 5-10 F 18 59 90 149 8.3
111 Mya Hollingshed, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 19 39 118 157 8.3
112 Ajia James, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Fr. 6-1 F 23 60 130 190 8.3
113 Madi Townley, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 F 17 65 75 140 8.2
114 Kasey Neubert, Hawaii (Big West) So. 6-1 F 13 27 80 107 8.2
115 Khalis Cain, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Fr. 6-3 F 23 76 113 189 8.2
116 Chelsea Cain, Nicholls St. (Southland) So. 6-0 F 22 52 128 180 8.2
116 Riley Childs, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-0 F 11 28 62 90 8.2
118 Isabelle Bourne, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-2 F 17 37 102 139 8.2
118 Nancy Mulkey, Rice (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 C 17 29 110 139 8.2
120 Abby Feit, Evansville (MVC) So. 6-1 F 19 21 134 155 8.2
121 Bailey Eichner, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-1 F 13 25 81 106 8.2
122 Nneka Obiazor, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 5-10 F 17 41 97 138 8.1
123 Chanin Scott, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-0 G 12 45 52 97 8.1
124 Josie Williams, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-5 C 15 48 73 121 8.1
125 Ty'Reona Doucet, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 16 37 92 129 8.1
125 Darri Frandsen, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-1 F 16 48 81 129 8.1
127 Jazz Bond, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 F 19 32 121 153 8.1
127 Jeanae Terry, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 5-11 G 19 43 110 153 8.1
129 Brianna Simonich, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 5-10 G 24 42 151 193 8.0
130 Kierra Crockett, ULM (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 F 22 55 121 176 8.0
130 Fatou Diagne, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 C 20 71 89 160 8.0
130 Regan Schumacher, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 6-1 C 20 54 106 160 8.0
130 Michaela Onyenwere, UCLA (Pac-12) Sr. 5-11 F 17 48 88 136 8.0
130 Elexis Evans, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Jr. 0-0 F 13 43 61 104 8.0
130 Jade Edwards, American (Patriot) Jr. 5-10 G 9 15 57 72 8.0
130 Kayla Jackson, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 5-10 F 4 9 23 32 8.0
137 Ayoka Lee, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. 6-6 C 20 58 101 159 8.0
138 Elissa Cunane, NC State (ACC) Jr. 6-5 C 16 37 90 127 7.9
139 Eboni Williams, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-0 F 23 46 136 182 7.9
140 Maddy Westbeld, Notre Dame (ACC) Fr. 6-2 F 18 36 106 142 7.9
141 Janelle Bailey, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-4 C 21 54 111 165 7.9
142 Kelsey Wood, Sacred Heart (NEC) Fr. 6-1 F 13 45 57 102 7.8
143 Lindsey Duvall, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 5-8 G 18 22 119 141 7.8
143 Joy Krupa, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 5-9 F 18 29 112 141 7.8
145 Kiki Jefferson, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-1 G 21 35 129 164 7.8
146 Oluchi Ezemma, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 5-11 F 14 50 59 109 7.8
147 A'Jah Davis, Northern Ill. (MAC) So. 6-1 F 18 61 79 140 7.8
148 Julia Fleecs, North Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 F 21 53 110 163 7.8
148 Summer Menke, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-10 G 21 48 115 163 7.8
150 Beyonce Bea, Idaho (Big Sky) So. 6-1 F 20 50 105 155 7.8
151 Haley Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 5-6 G 23 27 151 178 7.7
152 Mia Davis, Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-0 F 19 48 99 147 7.7
152 Alisa Fallon, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 5-10 G 19 26 121 147 7.7
154 Haley Jones, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 6-1 G 22 42 128 170 7.7
155 Meral Abdelgawad, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 5-11 G 20 49 105 154 7.7
155 Mackenzie DeWees, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Jr. 5-9 G 20 52 102 154 7.7
155 Maddi Utti, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Sr. 5-10 F 20 37 117 154 7.7
158 Alex Fowler, Portland (WCC) So. 6-1 F 23 69 108 177 7.7
159 Brianna Herlihy, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-0 F 19 30 116 146 7.7
160 Jenna Staiti, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-6 C 22 51 118 169 7.7
161 IImar'I Thomas, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 5-10 F 21 58 103 161 7.7
162 Krystal Freeman, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-0 F 22 39 129 168 7.6
163 Kennedi Myles, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 6-2 F 19 42 103 145 7.6
164 Sierra Smith, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-0 F 10 22 54 76 7.6
165 Chloe Webb, UC Irvine (Big West) So. 5-8 G 17 43 86 129 7.6
166 Olivia Nelson-Ododa, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-5 F 21 52 107 159 7.6
167 Marilyn Nzoiwu, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-3 C 16 42 79 121 7.6
167 Caitlin Weimar, Marist (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 F 16 54 67 121 7.6
169 Bella Cravens, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 F 18 34 102 136 7.6
170 Ciera Johnson, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-4 C 22 45 121 166 7.5
171 Kate Murray, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 6-0 F 15 40 73 113 7.5
172 Kai Carter, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-0 G 22 37 128 165 7.5
172 Mackenzie Holmes, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-3 F 20 59 91 150 7.5
172 Kayla Jones, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-1 F 18 30 105 135 7.5
172 Tobulayefa Watts, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 C 10 26 49 75 7.5
176 Sky Castro, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Fr. 6-2 F 23 70 102 172 7.5
177 Jahari Smith, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 C 21 60 97 157 7.5
178 Shannon Titus, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22 70 94 164 7.5
178 Sophie Gatzounas, Navy (Patriot) Sr. 5-9 G 11 32 50 82 7.5
180 Kailey Coffey, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 5-10 F 18 52 82 134 7.4
180 Kristyna Jeskeova, Long Beach St. (Big West) So. 6-2 G 18 41 93 134 7.4
180 Blanca Millan, Maine (America East) Sr. 5-11 G 18 36 98 134 7.4
183 Delaynie Byrne, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 F 23 44 127 171 7.4
184 Dahnye Redd, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 F 12 40 49 89 7.4
185 Lore Devos, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 0-0 G 17 28 98 126 7.4
186 Monique Andriuolo, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 22 40 123 163 7.4
187 Queen Egbo, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 C 20 58 90 148 7.4
187 Sage Stobbart, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-3 C 10 14 60 74 7.4
189 Abby Wahl, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 F 24 71 106 177 7.4
189 Taylor Webster, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 5-10 G 16 37 81 118 7.4
191 Daijah Jefferson, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 F 19 31 109 140 7.4
192 Emily Conroe, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 5-10 G 20 57 90 147 7.3
193 Lainey Gosnell, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 24 73 103 176 7.3
193 Seraphine Bastin, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 5-8 G 15 35 75 110 7.3
195 Kiara Bell, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-1 F 13 35 60 95 7.3
196 Morgan Wallace, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-10 G 18 17 114 131 7.3
197 Jillian Archer, Georgetown (Big East) Jr. 6-2 F 15 29 80 109 7.3
198 Cydni Lewis, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 F 4 7 22 29 7.2
199 Isabella Therien, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 F 9 19 46 65 7.2
200 Jadyn Matthews, Weber St. (Big Sky) So. 5-11 F 19 34 103 137 7.2
201 Michelle Berry, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 F 20 30 114 144 7.2
201 Dorie Harrison, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-3 C 15 37 71 108 7.2
203 Jaylen Hines, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 5-10 F 16 39 76 115 7.2
203 Madison Scott, Ole Miss (SEC) Fr. 6-1 F 16 44 71 115 7.2
205 Tatiana Streun, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 F 20 54 89 143 7.2
206 Jessica Chatman, Utah St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 F 21 40 110 150 7.1
207 Skyler Curran, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 25 20 158 178 7.1
208 Mide Oriyomi, Northeastern (CAA) So. 5-10 F 17 37 84 121 7.1
208 Taylor Soule, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 5-11 F 17 65 56 121 7.1
210 Nyara Sabally, Oregon (Pac-12) So. 6-4 F 18 48 80 128 7.1
211 Jordyn Dawson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-11 F 19 21 114 135 7.1
212 Kelly McLaughlin, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-3 F 20 54 88 142 7.1
212 Cierra Hall, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-0 F 10 15 56 71 7.1
212 Jayla Jones-Pack, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 F 10 28 43 71 7.1
215 Michaela Porter, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-10 G 24 47 123 170 7.1
216 Kiana Coomber, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 F 14 39 60 99 7.1
217 Divine Tanks, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 6-1 F 16 33 80 113 7.1
218 Tiana Johnson, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 18 41 86 127 7.1
218 Allie Kubek, Towson (CAA) Fr. 6-1 F 18 44 83 127 7.1
220 Elaina Chapman, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 F 19 42 92 134 7.1
221 Camryn Taylor, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-2 F 21 62 86 148 7.0
222 Jessie Day, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-0 F 23 38 124 162 7.0
223 Abby Anderson, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 F 20 30 110 140 7.0
223 Rhyne Howard, Kentucky (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 19 38 95 133 7.0
223 Jamyra McChristine, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-1 F 17 60 59 119 7.0
223 Brooklyn Fort-Davis, Howard (MEAC) So. 5-11 F 16 28 84 112 7.0
227 Mikayla Brandon, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 21 45 101 146 7.0
227 Caitlyn Hibner, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 21 33 113 146 7.0
229 Lucy Ibeh, Central Ark. (Southland) Jr. 6-0 F 20 66 73 139 7.0
229 Fatou Pouye, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 F 20 62 77 139 7.0
231 Amber Leggett, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 5-11 F 18 42 83 125 6.9
232 Stacie Jones, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-1 F 17 53 65 118 6.9
233 Shay Fano, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-0 F 15 37 67 104 6.9
233 Nehaa Sohail, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-2 F 15 23 81 104 6.9
235 Kendell Heremaia, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 14 15 82 97 6.9
236 Frannie Hottinger, Lehigh (Patriot) So. 6-0 F 12 18 65 83 6.9
237 Jaden Wrightsell, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 5-10 F 21 62 83 145 6.9
238 Ioanna Chatzileonti, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 F 20 48 90 138 6.9
238 Alyssia Faye, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-2 F 20 37 101 138 6.9
238 Lauren Heard, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 5-9 G 20 23 115 138 6.9
238 Ula Motuga, Washington St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-1 F 20 43 95 138 6.9
238 Angel Parker, Niagara (MAAC) So. 5-5 G 10 13 56 69 6.9
243 Cameron Brink, Stanford (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 F 22 49 102 151 6.9
243 Peyton Scott, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 5-8 G 22 45 106 151 6.9
245 Sam Haiby, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 5-9 G 21 41 103 144 6.9
245 Megan Jonassen, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 F 14 52 44 96 6.9
245 Tenin Magassa, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-5 C 14 42 54 96 6.9
248 Anna Olson, Vermont (America East) Fr. 6-1 F 6 13 28 41 6.8
249 Ariel Kirkwood, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-0 G 23 56 101 157 6.8
250 Jah'Che Whitfield, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 5-11 G 17 35 81 116 6.8
Reclassifying
- Sydney Brown, UC San Diego (Big West) Jr. 6-0 G 13 25 95 120 9.2
- Sakyia White, North Ala. (ASUN) Fr. 6-0 F 23 69 141 210 9.1
- Britney Thomas, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. 6-1 F 17 37 102 139 8.2
- Caitlyn Harper, California Baptist (WAC) So. 6-1 F 20 46 105 151 7.5
- Marissa Escamilla, Tarleton St. (WAC) Jr. 5-9 F 18 48 77 125 6.9


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE