WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual 3 Point FG Made

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G FGM 3FG FT PTS PPG
1 Stella Johnson, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 5-10 G 30 261 51 172 745 24.8
2 Rhyne Howard, Kentucky (SEC) So. 6-2 G 27 212 84 125 633 23.4
3 Chelsey Perry, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-2 F 32 286 47 121 740 23.1
4 Dyaisha Fair, Buffalo (MAC) Fr. 5-5 G 30 232 74 122 660 22.0
5 Micaela Kelly, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 5-6 G 30 219 75 131 644 21.5
6 Chennedy Carter, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 5-7 G 23 196 21 78 491 21.3
7 Jaylyn Agnew, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 5-11 F 26 190 85 76 541 20.8
8 Eva Hodgson, William & Mary (CAA) So. 5-9 G 29 183 57 176 599 20.7
9 Arella Guirantes, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 5-11 G 30 205 37 171 618 20.6
10 Aari McDonald, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 5-7 G 29 210 42 134 596 20.6
11 Ashley Joens, Iowa St. (Big 12) So. 6-0 G 29 183 41 187 594 20.5
12 Chanette Hicks, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-6 G 28 226 3 105 560 20.0
13 Kamaria McDaniel, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 5-10 G 30 199 42 154 594 19.8
14 Raina Perez, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 5-4 G 31 239 44 91 613 19.8
15 Madison Nelson, Denver (Summit League) Sr. 6-1 F 30 219 12 142 592 19.7
16 Megan Walker, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 32 237 78 78 630 19.7
17 Tesia Thompson, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 5-10 G 29 198 14 160 570 19.7
18 Kai Moon, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 5-6 G 31 182 88 156 608 19.6
19 Bre Cavanaugh, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-8 G 32 208 67 142 625 19.5
20 DJ Williams, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-10 G 28 181 18 163 543 19.4
21 Areanna Combs, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 5-10 G 24 173 13 106 465 19.4
22 Vivian Gray, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 F 30 209 40 122 580 19.3
23 Ellie Harmeyer, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-0 F 31 179 35 203 596 19.2
24 Jocelyn Willoughby, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 186 37 167 576 19.2
25 Taylor Robertson, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 5-7 G 30 165 131 112 573 19.1
26 Erica Ogwumike, Rice (C-USA) Fr. 5-9 G 27 174 16 149 513 19.0
27 Becca Hittner, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 169 70 160 568 18.9
28 Michaela Onyenwere, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. 5-11 F 30 221 18 107 567 18.9
29 Erica Johnson, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 5-11 F 28 191 78 69 529 18.9
30 Mia Davis, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 30 213 12 127 565 18.8
30 Kyla McMakin, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 5-10 G 30 205 73 82 565 18.8
32 Madison Siegrist, Villanova (Big East) Fr. 6-1 F 31 227 62 67 583 18.8
33 Lindsey Pulliam, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 0-0 G 30 202 42 117 563 18.8
34 Anastasia Hayes, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) So. 5-7 G 29 194 16 138 542 18.7
35 Lauren Manis, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 F 30 199 44 117 559 18.6
36 IImar'I Thomas, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 5-10 F 32 236 0 122 594 18.6
37 Kamiah Smalls, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 5-10 G 29 187 60 104 538 18.6
38 Keni Jo Lippe, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 5-9 G 31 170 44 191 575 18.5
39 Courtney Woods, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-0 F 30 195 63 102 555 18.5
40 Ayzhiana Basallo, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 5-5 G 29 169 49 149 536 18.5
41 Haley Gorecki, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 164 60 166 554 18.5
42 Lauren Heard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 5-9 G 29 166 31 171 534 18.4
43 Borislava Hristova, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 F 31 230 27 83 570 18.4
44 Nicole Cardano-Hillary, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-7 G 30 190 48 120 548 18.3
45 Cierra Hooks, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 5-8 G 29 198 18 113 527 18.2
46 Ciani Cryor, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 5-5 G 29 178 52 118 526 18.1
46 Kionna Jeter, Towson (CAA) Jr. 5-8 G 29 193 64 76 526 18.1
48 Kathleen Doyle, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 5-9 G 30 180 37 147 544 18.1
48 Kristen Spolyar, Butler (Big East) Sr. 5-10 G 30 172 36 164 544 18.1
50 Breanna Wright, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 5-8 G 29 165 85 110 525 18.1
51 Rennia Davis, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-2 F 30 209 34 89 541 18.0
51 Rebekah Hand, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 5-11 G 30 193 70 85 541 18.0
53 Alex Fowler, Portland (WCC) Fr. 6-1 F 32 242 7 86 577 18.0
54 Dana Evans, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 5-6 G 30 176 90 97 539 18.0
55 Gia Pack, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 5-10 G 23 147 48 71 413 18.0
56 Te'yJah Oliver, UMBC (America East) Sr. 5-8 G 28 174 61 91 500 17.9
57 Rebecca Cardenas, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 5-5 G 31 190 46 124 550 17.7
58 Sara Rhine, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-1 F 30 214 16 88 532 17.7
59 Kamira Sanders, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 5-7 G 28 178 34 105 495 17.7
60 Kiara Lewis, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 5-8 G 31 180 42 145 547 17.6
61 Natasha Mack, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 27 205 1 65 476 17.6
62 Raneem Elgedawy, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 F 29 200 13 97 510 17.6
63 Macee Williams, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 F 31 217 1 108 543 17.5
64 Sabrina Ionescu, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 33 218 60 82 578 17.5
65 Bella Alarie, Princeton (Ivy League) Sr. 6-4 G 23 157 21 67 402 17.5
66 Kay Kay Wright, UCF (AAC) Sr. 5-7 G 29 189 36 92 506 17.4
67 Kayla Padilla, Penn (Ivy League) Fr. 5-9 G 27 169 73 60 471 17.4
68 Naz Hillmon, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-2 F 32 221 0 116 558 17.4
69 Chante Stonewall, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-1 F 33 228 38 79 573 17.4
70 Lauren Dickerson, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 5-3 G 31 206 83 43 538 17.4
70 Mary Gedaka, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-1 G 31 203 32 100 538 17.4
72 Ruthy Hebard, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 33 252 0 66 570 17.3
73 Bailey Greenberg, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 5-10 F 30 185 43 105 518 17.3
74 Sierra Campisano, Cal Poly (Big West) Jr. 6-3 F 29 182 29 106 499 17.2
75 Alexis Poole, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 F 28 178 0 125 481 17.2
76 Lexi Wallen, Illinois St. (MVC) Fr. 6-0 F 29 187 7 117 498 17.2
77 Amber Melgoza, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 30 190 21 114 515 17.2
78 Ivana Raca, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-2 F 32 193 40 123 549 17.2
79 Roxy Barahman, Yale (Ivy League) Sr. 5-8 G 27 168 35 92 463 17.1
80 Alana Gilmer, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 F 30 218 20 57 513 17.1
81 Nicole Enabosi, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-0 F 25 151 0 125 427 17.1
82 Camryn Brown, High Point (Big South) Sr. 5-5 G 29 162 83 85 492 17.0
83 Olivia Kaufmann, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 5-8 G 30 162 44 140 508 16.9
84 Chelsea Dungee, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 5-11 G 32 171 53 146 541 16.9
85 Marie Benson, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 31 213 1 97 524 16.9
86 Skyler Curran, High Point (Big South) So. 6-0 G 29 172 78 68 490 16.9
87 Rachel Thompson, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 5-10 G 30 204 17 80 505 16.8
88 Mariah Miller, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 32 201 39 97 538 16.8
89 Dariauna Lewis, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-0 F 30 182 0 140 504 16.8
90 Hanna Crymble, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-3 F 30 182 21 114 499 16.6
91 Ciara Duffy, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 32 191 49 101 532 16.6
91 Carrie Shephard, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 5-4 G 32 196 96 44 532 16.6
93 Macey Turley, Murray St. (OVC) So. 5-6 G 26 128 53 123 432 16.6
94 Keri Jewett-Giles, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 5-6 G 33 203 64 78 548 16.6
95 Brittany Brewer, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 29 209 9 54 481 16.6
96 Khiarica Rasheed, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-11 F 31 180 17 136 513 16.5
97 Justine Gaziano, Brown (Ivy League) Sr. 6-0 G 26 156 60 58 430 16.5
98 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 28 158 7 140 463 16.5
99 Angel Baker, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 5-8 G 31 199 46 68 512 16.5
100 Lasha Petree, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-0 G 29 161 67 89 478 16.5
101 Nadine Soliman, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 5-9 G 32 181 54 109 525 16.4
102 Elissa Cunane, NC State (ACC) So. 6-5 C 32 174 17 159 524 16.4
103 Rachael Childress, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 31 166 103 71 506 16.3
103 Sam Simons, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-2 G 31 192 63 59 506 16.3
105 Ashley Storey, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-3 F 29 193 31 56 473 16.3
106 Alissa Pili, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-0 F 31 190 15 109 504 16.3
107 Alexis Tolefree, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 5-8 G 32 167 91 95 520 16.3
108 Dee Givens, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 F 29 169 61 72 471 16.2
108 Satou Sabally, Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 F 29 156 45 114 471 16.2
110 Unique Thompson, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-3 F 29 177 0 116 470 16.2
111 Jannon Otto, UC Riverside (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 28 176 27 73 452 16.1
112 Nukiya Mayo, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-3 F 29 174 30 90 468 16.1
113 Madi Williams, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-0 G 30 192 18 82 484 16.1
114 Savannah Kluesner, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-2 F 31 185 3 127 500 16.1
115 Niya Mitchell, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 5-10 F 28 191 0 69 451 16.1
116 Alexa Willard, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-1 G 30 183 40 77 483 16.1
117 Nicole Jorgensen, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 C 29 177 0 111 465 16.0
118 Day'Neshia Banks, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 5-10 F 30 197 33 54 481 16.0
118 Jai Moore, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 5-9 G 30 173 44 91 481 16.0
120 Haley Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Fr. 5-6 G 32 189 85 49 512 16.0
120 Ashley Jones, Temple (AAC) So. 5-7 G 28 159 51 79 448 16.0
120 Haylee Andrews, Portland (WCC) So. 5-9 G 27 154 15 109 432 16.0
123 Jordan Walker, Western Mich. (MAC) Jr. 5-8 G 31 185 66 59 495 16.0
124 Monika Czinano, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-3 C 29 201 0 61 463 16.0
125 Chloe Wanink, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-7 G 25 143 73 40 399 16.0
126 Shaforia Kines, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-4 G 32 158 75 119 510 15.9
127 Maddi Utti, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Jr. 5-10 F 32 212 12 73 509 15.9
128 Suzi-Rose Deegan, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-10 G 29 176 36 73 461 15.9
129 A'riana Gray, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-0 F 26 152 23 85 412 15.8
130 Victoria Reynolds, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 5-10 F 29 165 17 112 459 15.8
131 Jaron Dougherty, Mercer (SoCon) So. 6-0 F 31 218 7 47 490 15.8
132 Brianna Lewis, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 5-3 G 25 148 24 74 394 15.8
133 Hailey Leidel, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-11 G 31 156 81 95 488 15.7
134 Ayoka Lee, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-5 C 29 184 0 88 456 15.7
135 Ericka Mattingly, Kansas City (WAC) Sr. 5-7 G 31 161 53 112 487 15.7
136 Hanna Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Fr. 5-6 G 32 182 22 116 502 15.7
137 Mariah White, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 5-8 G 32 187 18 109 501 15.7
138 Emilija Krista Grava, Wagner (NEC) So. 6-0 F 29 193 4 64 454 15.7
139 Taylor Kalmer, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 5-8 G 31 187 45 65 484 15.6
140 Antoinette Miller, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 5-6 G 28 158 38 83 437 15.6
141 Kiah Gillespie, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 6-2 F 32 195 44 65 499 15.6
141 Ali Patberg, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 5-11 G 32 179 34 107 499 15.6
143 Amber Leggett, Sam Houston St. (Southland) So. 5-11 F 29 175 24 78 452 15.6
144 Adrianne Hagood, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 26 138 58 71 405 15.6
145 Sonya Morris, DePaul (Big East) So. 5-10 G 33 196 76 46 514 15.6
146 Abbey Ellis, Cal Poly (Big West) Fr. 5-5 G 29 165 48 73 451 15.6
147 Chelsea Mitchell, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-6 G 29 179 2 90 450 15.5
147 Rodjanae Wade, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 C 29 159 0 132 450 15.5
149 Lou Lopez-Senechal, Fairfield (MAAC) So. 6-1 F 30 165 58 77 465 15.5
149 Selena Lott, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 30 157 44 107 465 15.5
151 Lexi Held, DePaul (Big East) So. 5-10 G 32 178 78 60 494 15.4
152 Qadashah Hoppie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 5-7 G 31 155 74 94 478 15.4
153 Dominique Golightly, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 5-11 F 29 163 66 55 447 15.4
154 Ciaja Harbison, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 5-6 G 32 182 35 94 493 15.4
155 Peyton Williams, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 28 158 15 100 431 15.4
156 Ana Llanusa, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 23 126 32 70 354 15.4
157 Crystal Primm, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 30 155 14 137 461 15.4
158 Kysre Gondrezick, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 5-9 G 26 138 58 65 399 15.3
159 Ila Lane, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Fr. 6-4 C 29 185 0 75 445 15.3
160 Kaelin Immel, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 31 177 38 81 473 15.3
161 Laren VanArsdale, Hampton (Big South) So. 5-3 G 29 146 30 120 442 15.2
162 Tera Reed, VCU (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 27 136 11 128 411 15.2
163 Frankie Wurtz, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 5-8 G 32 169 74 75 487 15.2
164 Paisley Johnson, BYU (WCC) Jr. 5-9 G 28 143 54 86 426 15.2
165 Trinity Johnson, Presbyterian (Big South) So. 5-6 G 29 139 28 134 440 15.2
166 Tete Maggett, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 5-8 G 27 145 39 80 409 15.1
167 Jaelyn Brown, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 31 162 34 110 468 15.1
168 Lola Mullaney, Harvard (Ivy League) Fr. 5-11 G 25 123 81 50 377 15.1
169 Tynice Martin, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 5-10 G 26 134 49 75 392 15.1
170 Ayonna Williams, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 5-4 G 30 158 31 105 452 15.1
171 Mikayla Williams, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 31 176 12 103 467 15.1
172 Rickea Jackson, Mississippi St. (SEC) Fr. 6-2 F 33 204 13 76 497 15.1
173 Camilla Emsbo, Yale (Ivy League) So. 6-5 F 27 166 5 69 406 15.0
174 Ellie Mack, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 30 175 48 53 451 15.0
175 Aijha Blackwell, Missouri (SEC) Fr. 6-0 G 31 155 34 122 466 15.0
176 Karle Pace, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. 5-8 G 31 154 62 95 465 15.0
176 Dayna Rouse, Longwood (Big South) Sr. 6-0 F 30 179 3 89 450 15.0
176 Lavender Briggs, Florida (SEC) Fr. 6-1 G 29 172 41 50 435 15.0
176 Justice Coleman, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 5-10 G 29 160 26 89 435 15.0
176 Amani Johnson, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) So. 5-6 G 29 166 35 68 435 15.0
181 Kiana Williams, Stanford (Pac-12) Jr. 5-8 G 33 182 67 63 494 15.0
182 Krystal Freeman, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-0 F 31 189 39 47 464 15.0
183 Micah Scheetz, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 5-8 G 30 146 33 124 449 15.0
183 Julissa Tago, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 5-9 G 30 151 66 81 449 15.0
185 Crystal Dangerfield, UConn (AAC) Sr. 5-5 G 30 167 71 43 448 14.9
186 Tyeshia Bowers, Chicago St. (WAC) Jr. 5-7 G 27 131 15 126 403 14.9
187 Nicki Ekhomu, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 5-9 G 32 168 47 94 477 14.9
187 Destiny Slocum, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 5-7 G 32 179 63 56 477 14.9
189 Lauren Loven, Denver (Summit League) Sr. 5-7 G 30 148 92 59 447 14.9
189 Lashonda Monk, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 5-6 G 30 160 44 83 447 14.9
189 Haliegh Reinoehl, Akron (MAC) Sr. 6-1 F 30 153 45 96 447 14.9
192 Taiah Thornton, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 5-5 G 30 175 41 55 446 14.9
193 Makenzie Silvey, Southern Ill. (MVC) Jr. 5-8 G 29 169 60 32 430 14.8
194 Mikayla Pivec, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 5-10 G 32 177 22 98 474 14.8
195 Khayla Pointer, LSU (SEC) Jr. 5-7 G 30 151 20 121 443 14.8
195 Aisha Sheppard, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 30 149 84 61 443 14.8
197 Taylor Turney, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 5-9 G 31 169 19 100 457 14.7
198 Jade Phillips, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 30 181 20 60 442 14.7
199 Davion Wingate, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 5-6 G 33 182 62 60 486 14.7
200 Taylor Koenen, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 30 165 50 61 441 14.7
201 Amber Ramirez, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 5-8 G 32 164 106 36 470 14.7
202 Aja Blount, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 5-11 C 28 149 0 113 411 14.7
203 Theresa Onwuka, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 5-10 G 31 176 10 93 455 14.7
204 Respect Leaphart, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 F 30 175 8 82 440 14.7
205 Chanelle Molina, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 5-9 G 30 172 59 36 439 14.6
206 Christyn Williams, UConn (AAC) So. 5-11 G 32 180 43 64 467 14.6
207 Kyra Collier, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-9 G 31 179 29 65 452 14.6
208 Brandy Thomas, LIU (NEC) So. 5-10 G 30 171 26 69 437 14.6
209 Nia Clouden, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 5-8 G 30 137 32 130 436 14.5
210 Natalie Armstrong, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 6-2 C 32 188 15 74 465 14.5
210 Taylor Soule, Boston College (ACC) So. 5-11 F 32 163 0 139 465 14.5
212 Jade Edwards, American (Patriot) So. 5-10 G 29 148 34 91 421 14.5
213 Paulina Afriyie, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 F 30 157 0 121 435 14.5
214 Janelle Bailey, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 6-4 C 27 139 4 109 391 14.5
215 Imani Lewis, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-1 F 31 164 1 119 448 14.5
215 Brooklyn McDavid, Pacific (WCC) Jr. 6-1 F 31 189 0 70 448 14.5
215 Destinee Walker, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 5-10 G 31 149 40 110 448 14.5
218 Leigha Brown, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-1 G 30 143 31 116 433 14.4
219 Ally Lassen, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Jr. 6-1 F 29 146 0 126 418 14.4
220 Kesha Brady, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 5-7 G 30 129 53 121 432 14.4
220 D'Jhai Patterson-Ricks, Canisius (MAAC) Sr. 5-5 G 30 132 57 111 432 14.4
222 Shannon Titus, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 G 31 172 4 97 445 14.4
223 Imani Robinson, UIW (Southland) Sr. 5-11 G 29 132 26 126 416 14.3
224 Molly Davis , Central Mich. (MAC) Fr. 5-7 G 30 155 60 60 430 14.3
224 Makenzie Meyer, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 5-10 G 30 139 77 75 430 14.3
224 GiGi Smith, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 5-10 G 30 133 48 116 430 14.3
224 Shadeen Samuels, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-0 F 27 140 18 89 387 14.3
228 Anisha George, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 C 28 175 1 50 401 14.3
229 Shakayla Nevitt, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 29 153 41 67 414 14.3
230 Taylor Clark, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 30 148 28 104 428 14.3
230 Nadiria Evans, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 5-8 G 30 157 12 102 428 14.3
232 Abbey Hsu, Columbia (Ivy League) Fr. 5-11 G 27 144 65 32 385 14.3
233 Sophia Ramos, San Diego St. (Mountain West) So. 5-9 G 31 146 37 113 442 14.3
234 Kaila Charles, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 32 190 3 73 456 14.3
234 Desirae Hansen, Portland St. (Big Sky) So. 6-0 G 32 160 60 76 456 14.3
234 Leaonna Odom, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-2 F 28 176 3 44 399 14.3
234 NaLyssa Smith, Baylor (Big 12) So. 6-2 F 28 154 0 91 399 14.3
238 Kyra Bussell, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 178 30 41 427 14.2
239 Kristin Scott, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 C 26 130 40 70 370 14.2
240 Riley Snyder, Air Force (Mountain West) So. 6-0 F 31 163 44 71 441 14.2
240 Nausia Woolfolk, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 5-9 G 31 167 42 65 441 14.2
242 Paiton Burckhard, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-0 F 32 183 4 85 455 14.2
243 Nevena Dimitrijevic, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Fr. 5-3 G 28 144 46 64 398 14.2
244 Le'Jzae Davidson, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-5 G 31 137 89 77 440 14.2
245 Tereza Vitulova, Wyoming (Mountain West) So. 6-2 F 29 176 19 40 411 14.2
246 Chrystal Ezechukwu, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-0 F 26 135 2 96 368 14.2
247 Pre Stanley, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 30 149 17 108 423 14.1
248 Rehema Franklin, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 5-3 G 29 138 51 81 408 14.1
249 Nneka Ezeigbo, Robert Morris (NEC) Sr. 6-2 C 30 163 0 96 422 14.1
249 Aislynn Hayes, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Fr. 5-6 G 30 138 60 86 422 14.1
249 La'Deja James, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-8 G 30 149 38 86 422 14.1
Reclassifying
- Denia Davis-Stewart, Merrimack (NEC) Sr. 6-1 F 29 200 45 91 536 18.5
- Ivy Wallen, North Ala. (ASUN) Sr. 5-7 G 28 139 42 115 435 15.5


Fanatics
D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE