WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Double Doubles

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G Dbl Dbl
1 Brooke Bjelko, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-3 C 2 2
1 Alexus Dye, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 F 2 2
1 Mya Hollingshed, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 2 2
1 N'dea Jones, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-2 F 2 2
1 Elizabeth Kitley, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 C 2 2
1 Akila Smith, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-10 F 2 2
1 Eboni Walker, Arizona St. (Pac-12) So. 5-11 F 2 2
8 Marquesha Davis, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-0 F 3 1
8 Anyssia Gibbs, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 5-10 G 3 1
8 Aiyana Johnson, SFA (Southland) Jr. 6-3 F 3 1
8 Taylah Thomas, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-1 F 3 1
8 Faustine Aifuwa, LSU (SEC) Sr. 6-5 C 2 1
8 Laeticia Amihere, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-4 F 2 1
8 Natalie Armstrong, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 C 2 1
8 Taya Bolden, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-10 F 2 1
8 Aliyah Boston, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-5 F 2 1
8 Monica Burich, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-2 F 2 1
8 Haley Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 5-6 G 2 1
8 Courtney Cleveland, Sam Houston St. (Southland) Sr. 5-11 F 2 1
8 Jaron Dougherty, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-0 F 2 1
8 Lele Grissett, South Carolina (SEC) Sr. 6-0 F 2 1
8 Lauren Gustin, BYU (WCC) Fr. 6-1 F 2 1
8 Destiny Harden, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-0 F 2 1
8 Emmie Harris, Utah St. (Mountain West) Sr. 5-10 G 2 1
8 Naz Hillmon, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. 6-2 F 2 1
8 Kaylee Jefferson, Sam Houston St. (Southland) So. 6-0 G 2 1
8 Ashley Joens, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 2 1
8 Erica Johnson, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 5-11 F 2 1
8 Ciera Johnson, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-4 C 2 1
8 Amber Leggett, Sam Houston St. (Southland) Jr. 5-11 F 2 1
8 Neila Luma, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 F 2 1
8 Esmery Martinez, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 F 2 1
8 Taylor Mason, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 5-9 G 2 1
8 Quay Miller, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-3 C 2 1
8 Nancy Mulkey, Rice (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 C 2 1
8 Sophia Ramos, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 2 1
8 Victaria Saxton, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-1 F 2 1
8 Unique Thompson, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 2 1
8 Shondell Vickers, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) So. 6-2 F 2 1
8 Ariel Young, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-1 G 2 1
8 O. Akinbode-James, Duke (ACC) Jr. 6-3 F 1 1
8 Ty Battle, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Grace Berger, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 1 1
8 Caitlin Bickle, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 F 1 1
8 Aijha Blackwell, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-0 G 1 1
8 Jada Boyd, NC State (ACC) So. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Sam Breen, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Lavender Briggs, Florida (SEC) So. 6-1 G 1 1
8 Delaynie Byrne, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 F 1 1
8 Anna Camden, Penn St. (Big Ten) So. 6-3 F 1 1
8 Nia Clark, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 5-9 G 1 1
8 Nia Clouden, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 5-8 G 1 1
8 Charli Collier, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 C 1 1
8 Gabby Crawford, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Dalayah Daniels, California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-3 G 1 1
8 Alisha Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Rennia Davis, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Kaitlyn Downey, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Juliet Esadah, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Raven Farley, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-4 F 1 1
8 Alex Fowler, Portland (WCC) So. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Hayley Frank, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Krystal Freeman, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-0 F 1 1
8 Lydia Giomi, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 F 1 1
8 Lainey Gosnell, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Cierra Hall, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-0 F 1 1
8 Emma Halverson, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 F 1 1
8 Dayshanette Harris, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 5-7 G 1 1
8 Caitlyn Hibner, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 1 1
8 Tierra Hodges, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-9 F 1 1
8 Da'Nasia Hood, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Ajia James, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Fr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Kelly Jekot, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 1 1
8 Haley Jones, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 6-1 G 1 1
8 Beatriz Jordao, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 6-3 C 1 1
8 Holly Kersgieter, Kansas (Big 12) So. 5-10 G 1 1
8 Lotta-Maj Lahtinen, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 5-7 G 1 1
8 Rebecca Lee, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 0-0 C 1 1
8 Dariauna Lewis, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 F 1 1
8 Antoinette Lewis, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 C 1 1
8 Amaya Oliver, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Leta Otuafi, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 5-11 F 1 1
8 India Pagan, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Anaya Peoples, Notre Dame (ACC) So. 5-10 G 1 1
8 Mahri Petree, Bradley (MVC) So. 5-11 G 1 1
8 Michaela Porter, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-10 G 1 1
8 Marnicha Prudent, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-11 F 1 1
8 Dahnye Redd, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 F 1 1
8 Ellie Rice, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 5-10 G 1 1
8 Anissa Rivera, N.C. Central (MEAC) So. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Anna Larr Roberson, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Madison Siegrist, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Mandy Simpson, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-0 F 1 1
8 Hannah Sjerven, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 C 1 1
8 NaLyssa Smith, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Kiara Smith, Florida (SEC) Sr. 5-10 G 1 1
8 Nehaa Sohail, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Taylor Soule, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 5-11 F 1 1
8 Ajulu Thatha, SIUE (OVC) So. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Taiah Thornton, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 5-5 G 1 1
8 Allie Troeckler, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 5-10 G 1 1
8 Rayne Tucker, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Leilah Vigil, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 5-10 F 1 1
8 Abby Wahl, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 McKenna Warnock, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Lariah Washington, Eastern Ill. (OVC) So. 5-9 G 1 1
8 Tyra Whitehead, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 F 1 1
8 Bre Wickware, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Keyana Wilfred, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 C 1 1
8 Macee Williams, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 F 1 1
8 Josie Williams, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-5 C 1 1
8 Jaida Wolfork, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Fr. 5-10 G 1 1
8 Katelyn Young, Murray St. (OVC) Fr. 6-1 F 1 1
8 Amari Young, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 5-11 F 1 1
Reclassifying
- Callie Boyles, Tarleton St. (WAC) So. 6-3 F 2 1
- Caitlyn Harper, California Baptist (WAC) So. 6-1 F 2 1


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE