WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Double Doubles

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G Dbl Dbl
1 Alexus Dye, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 F 24 19
2 Natasha Mack, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 24 16
2 Charli Collier, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 C 23 16
4 Ty Battle, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-1 F 21 15
4 Kierstan Bell, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 19 15
4 Unique Thompson, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 19 15
7 Tierra Hodges, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-9 F 23 13
7 Akila Smith, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-10 F 23 13
7 N'dea Jones, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-2 F 22 13
7 Lauren Gustin, BYU (WCC) So. 6-1 F 20 13
7 Elizabeth Kitley, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 C 20 13
7 Oshlynn Brown, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 F 18 13
13 Esmery Martinez, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 F 22 12
13 Jasmine Walker, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 22 12
13 Alisha Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 F 21 12
13 Zakyia Weathersby, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 C 20 12
13 Ameshya Williams, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 C 17 12
13 Dorka Juhasz, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-4 F 16 12
19 Aliyah Boston, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-5 F 22 11
19 Imani Lewis, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 F 21 11
19 Madison Siegrist, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-1 F 19 11
19 Nila Blackford, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-2 F 17 11
19 Aijha Blackwell, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-0 G 17 11
19 Sam Breen, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 F 16 11
19 Dariauna Lewis, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 F 13 11
26 Ashley Joens, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 24 10
26 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 21 10
26 Lorela Cubaj, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-4 F 20 10
26 Ce'Nara Skanes, Eastern Mich. (MAC) So. 6-0 F 17 10
26 Naz Hillmon, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. 6-2 F 16 10
31 Katelyn Young, Murray St. (OVC) Fr. 6-1 F 25 9
31 Jenn Wirth, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-3 F 24 9
31 Krystan Vornes, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 F 23 9
31 NaLyssa Smith, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 F 21 9
31 Faustine Aifuwa, LSU (SEC) Sr. 6-5 C 20 9
31 Johnasia Cash, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 F 20 9
31 Mikala Morris, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-2 F 20 9
31 Felmas Koranga, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 F 19 9
31 Iggy Allen, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 18 9
31 Kendall Bresee, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 5-10 G 17 9
31 Emmanuelle Tahane, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 F 17 9
31 Macee Williams, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 F 17 9
31 Bethy Mununga, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-0 F 16 9
44 Latrese Saine, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 6-4 F 25 8
44 Megan Walstad, Milwaukee (Horizon) So. 6-2 F 24 8
44 Gabby Crawford, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 F 23 8
44 Vivian Gray, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 F 23 8
44 Taylor Hosendove, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 F 23 8
44 Ariyah Copeland, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 22 8
44 Jaron Dougherty, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-0 F 22 8
44 Evan Zars, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-2 F 22 8
44 Summer Menke, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-10 G 21 8
44 Ivana Raca, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 6-2 F 21 8
44 Emerald Ekpiteta, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 F 20 8
44 Hannah Sjerven, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 C 20 8
44 Shakira Austin, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 19 8
44 Mya Hollingshed, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 19 8
44 Taylor Williams, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 6-2 F 19 8
44 Khadijah Brown, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 F 17 8
44 Dulcy Mendjiadeu Fankam, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-4 F 16 8
44 Alecia Westbrook, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) So. 6-1 F 16 8
44 Carol-Anne Obusek, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 F 15 8
44 Raneem Elgedawy, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 F 12 8
44 Natalie Kucowski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 11 8


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE