WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Blocked Shots Per Game

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G BLKS BKPG
1 Natasha Mack, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 F 24 97 4.04
2 Latrese Saine, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 6-4 F 25 94 3.76
3 Akila Smith, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-10 F 23 79 3.43
4 Ameshya Williams, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 C 17 57 3.35
5 Anissa Rivera, N.C. Central (MEAC) So. 6-1 F 12 38 3.17
6 Jenna Staiti, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-6 C 22 69 3.14
7 Addie Budnik, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-1 F 19 58 3.05
8 Kate Cain, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 C 21 64 3.05
9 Aliyah Boston, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-5 F 22 65 2.95
10 Mackenzie Holmes, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-3 F 20 59 2.95
11 Kamilla Cardoso, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-7 C 18 53 2.94
12 Nancy Mulkey, Rice (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 C 17 50 2.94
13 Natalie Kucowski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 11 32 2.91
14 Belle Kranbuhl, Monmouth (MAAC) Fr. 6-3 C 15 43 2.87
15 Tamari Key, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-5 C 20 56 2.80
16 Jamey Napoleon, Central Conn. St. (NEC) So. 6-0 F 14 37 2.64
17 Antoinette Lewis, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 C 24 63 2.62
18 Sara Hamson, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-7 C 21 55 2.62
19 Tenin Magassa, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-5 C 14 36 2.57
20 Cameron Brink, Stanford (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 F 22 56 2.55
21 Jazz Bond, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 F 19 48 2.53
22 Ariel Kirkwood, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-0 G 23 56 2.43
23 Jasmine Forte, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 C 14 34 2.43
24 Jayla Jones-Pack, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 F 10 24 2.40
25 Brooke Flowers, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 F 14 33 2.36
26 Abby Anderson, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 F 20 47 2.35
26 Hannah Sjerven, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 C 20 47 2.35
28 Meghan Mandel, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-4 C 23 54 2.35
29 Alisha Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 F 21 47 2.24
30 Lasha Petree, Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 23 51 2.22
31 Kierstan Bell, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 19 42 2.21
32 Mikala Morris, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-2 F 20 44 2.20
33 Mahogany Matthews, Marshall (C-USA) So. 6-1 F 16 35 2.19
34 Arynn Eady, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 F 13 28 2.15
35 Jasmin Dixon, Prairie View (SWAC) Fr. 6-3 F 13 27 2.08
35 Dariauna Lewis, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 F 13 27 2.08
37 Arella Guirantes, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 5-11 G 14 29 2.07
38 Natalie Armstrong, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 C 19 39 2.05
39 Aiyana Johnson, SFA (Southland) Jr. 6-3 F 22 44 2.00
39 Kassady Huffman, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 F 21 42 2.00
39 Angel Jackson, Southern California (Pac-12) So. 6-5 C 17 34 2.00
39 Darri Frandsen, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-1 F 16 32 2.00
39 Trinity Klock, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Fr. 5-11 F 10 20 2.00
44 Victoria Toomey, Rider (MAAC) So. 6-2 C 20 39 1.95
44 Zakyia Weathersby, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 C 20 39 1.95
46 Ty'Reona Doucet, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 16 31 1.94
47 Josie Williams, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-5 C 15 29 1.93
48 Elizabeth Kitley, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 C 20 38 1.90
48 Sage Stobbart, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-3 C 10 19 1.90
48 Tobulayefa Watts, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 C 10 19 1.90
51 Marilyn Nzoiwu, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-3 C 16 30 1.88
52 Kiara Bell, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-1 F 13 24 1.85
53 Tylar Bennett, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-4 C 19 35 1.84
54 Megan Walstad, Milwaukee (Horizon) So. 6-2 F 24 44 1.83
54 Mary Baskerville, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-3 F 18 33 1.83
56 Kari Niblack, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 F 22 40 1.82
56 Olivia Dabney, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 5-10 G 11 20 1.82
58 Pamela Miceus, Manhattan (MAAC) Sr. 6-1 F 16 29 1.81
59 Faustine Aifuwa, LSU (SEC) Sr. 6-5 C 20 36 1.80
59 Ayoka Lee, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. 6-6 C 20 36 1.80
61 Maggie Bair, Drake (MVC) So. 6-3 F 18 32 1.78
61 Amiah Lindsay, South Carolina St. (MEAC) So. 6-1 F 9 16 1.78
63 Elizabeth Balogun, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 21 37 1.76
64 Maren Durant, Boston U. (Patriot) So. 6-3 F 12 21 1.75
65 Abbey Cornelius, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-2 F 23 40 1.74
66 Taylor Jones, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-4 F 14 24 1.71
67 Abby Muse, Boise St. (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 F 20 34 1.70
68 Nissa Sam-Grant, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) So. 6-4 C 19 32 1.68
69 Lindsey Thall, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-2 F 17 28 1.65
70 Caitlin Weimar, Marist (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 F 16 26 1.62
71 Mia Heide, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-3 F 21 34 1.62
71 Olivia Nelson-Ododa, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-5 F 21 34 1.62
73 Vivian Gray, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 F 23 37 1.61
74 Rita Igbokwe, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-4 F 17 27 1.59
74 Madison Stanley, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-1 F 17 27 1.59
76 Taylor Mole, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-2 F 14 22 1.57
76 Mikayla Vaughn, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-3 C 14 22 1.57
78 Khalis Cain, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Fr. 6-3 F 23 36 1.57
79 Emily Engstler, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 16 25 1.56
80 Joy Krupa, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 5-9 F 18 28 1.56
80 Lauren McNamara-Clement, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-2 F 18 28 1.56
82 Georgia Kehoe, Seattle U (WAC) So. 6-3 C 20 31 1.55
83 Victaria Saxton, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-1 F 22 34 1.55
83 Evan Zars, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-2 F 22 34 1.55
85 Shmya Ward, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-0 F 13 20 1.54
86 Jessika Carter, Mississippi St. (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 17 26 1.53
86 Rebecca Lee, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 0-0 C 17 26 1.53
88 Shakira Austin, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 19 29 1.53
89 Gabby Crawford, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 F 23 35 1.52
90 Shannon Titus, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22 33 1.50
90 Bella Murekatete, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-3 C 20 30 1.50
90 Kiyana Brown, N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 6-1 F 12 18 1.50
90 Anna Olson, Vermont (America East) Fr. 6-1 F 6 9 1.50
90 Delaney Richason , Vermont (America East) So. 6-1 F 6 9 1.50
95 Mackenzie Coleman, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. 6-3 F 23 34 1.48
96 Ellie Smith, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 F 21 31 1.48
97 Brooke Bjelko, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-3 C 17 25 1.47
98 Ugonne Onyiah, California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-3 F 15 22 1.47
99 Lorela Cubaj, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-4 F 20 29 1.45
100 Katie Dettwiller, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) So. 6-4 F 18 26 1.44
100 Grayson Rose, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 C 18 26 1.44
100 Alexa Williamson, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-2 F 18 26 1.44
103 Lucia Decortes, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-3 F 16 23 1.44
103 Anzhane' Hutton, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-0 F 16 23 1.44
105 Lauren Carter, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-0 G 23 33 1.43
106 Brianna Herlihy, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-0 F 19 27 1.42
107 Precious Johnson, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 C 12 17 1.42
108 Ioanna Chatzileonti, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 F 20 28 1.40
108 Trajata Colbert, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-2 F 15 21 1.40
108 Carol-Anne Obusek, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 F 15 21 1.40
111 Mallory McGwire, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-5 C 18 25 1.39
112 Alexandria Pollard, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-3 C 13 18 1.38
112 Jalynda Salley, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-3 C 13 18 1.38
114 Valencia Myers, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-3 F 16 22 1.38
115 Jordan Sanders, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 5-11 F 17 23 1.35
115 Emma Torbert, Weber St. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 F 17 23 1.35
117 Alyssa Adams, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-1 F 20 27 1.35
117 Rayven Peeples, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-3 F 20 27 1.35
119 Delaynie Byrne, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 F 23 31 1.35
120 Ty Battle, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-1 F 21 28 1.33
120 Maddie Sims, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 F 15 20 1.33
122 Elizabeth Dixon, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-5 F 22 29 1.32
122 Hannah Sadler, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 F 22 29 1.32
124 Shaiquel McGruder, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-0 F 13 17 1.31
125 Queen Egbo, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 C 20 26 1.30
125 Julie Pospisilova, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 20 26 1.30
127 Khadijah Brown, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 F 17 22 1.29
127 Lore Devos, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 0-0 G 17 22 1.29
127 Gabi Legister, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) So. 6-2 F 17 22 1.29
130 Jazmin Harris, Charlotte (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 C 14 18 1.29
130 Tyia Singleton, Rutgers (Big Ten) So. 6-2 F 14 18 1.29
130 Myriama Smith Traore, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-2 F 14 18 1.29
133 Abby Feit, Evansville (MVC) So. 6-1 F 19 24 1.26
133 Alyssa Geary, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-4 F 19 24 1.26
133 Mya Hollingshed, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 19 24 1.26
136 Tiara Chambers, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-3 F 16 20 1.25
136 Dulcy Mendjiadeu Fankam, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-4 F 16 20 1.25
136 Tyra Whitehead, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 F 4 5 1.25
139 Molly Coleman, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-2 F 21 26 1.24
139 Lilly Hatton, Wofford (SoCon) So. 6-1 F 21 26 1.24
139 Arame Niang, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 6-3 F 21 26 1.24
139 Rayne Tucker, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-1 F 21 26 1.24
143 Desiree Elmore, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 5-9 G 17 21 1.24
143 Amber Gaston, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 F 17 21 1.24
143 Ladazhia Williams, Missouri (SEC) Jr. 6-1 F 17 21 1.24
146 Julia Ayrault, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 6-2 G 18 22 1.22
146 Kyra Bussell, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 F 18 22 1.22
146 Nyara Sabally, Oregon (Pac-12) So. 6-4 F 18 22 1.22
146 Sam Thomas, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 F 18 22 1.22
150 Charli Collier, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 C 23 28 1.22
151 Amaya Hamilton, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 F 14 17 1.21
151 Megan Vincent, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 C 14 17 1.21
153 Asonah Alexander, Temple (AAC) So. 5-10 G 19 23 1.21
153 Jada Nneji, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 F 19 23 1.21
153 Sitori Tanin, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Fr. 6-2 F 19 23 1.21
156 Kadaja Bailey, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-0 G 20 24 1.20
156 Beyonce Bea, Idaho (Big Sky) So. 6-1 F 20 24 1.20
156 Khalela Hayes, Jacksonville (ASUN) Fr. 6-1 G 15 18 1.20
156 Charlette Leurs, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-2 F 10 12 1.20
160 Melyia Grayson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Fr. 6-3 C 16 19 1.19
160 Ashley Saintigene, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 F 16 19 1.19
162 Bella Cravens, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 F 18 21 1.17
162 Jakhyia Davis, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-3 C 18 21 1.17
162 Lauren Ware, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-5 F 18 21 1.17
162 Jahnaria Brown, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-3 F 6 7 1.17
166 Peyton McFarland, Utah (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 F 19 22 1.16
167 Bailey Eichner, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-1 F 13 15 1.15
168 Malury Bates, Georgia (SEC) Jr. 6-3 F 20 23 1.15
168 Nerea Hermosa , Georgia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 C 20 23 1.15
168 Caitlin Morrison, Valparaiso (MVC) Sr. 6-2 F 20 23 1.15
171 Bella Smuda, Liberty (ASUN) Fr. 6-5 C 21 24 1.14
172 Tyler Frierson, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 C 22 25 1.14
173 Makayla Minett, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-3 F 15 17 1.13
174 Khari Clark, LMU (CA) (WCC) So. 6-2 C 23 26 1.13
175 Emily Bowman, Vanderbilt (SEC) Fr. 6-6 C 8 9 1.12
175 Tessa Brugler, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 F 8 9 1.12
175 Carly Krsul, Bucknell (Patriot) So. 6-1 F 8 9 1.12
178 Isabelle Bourne, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-2 F 17 19 1.12
178 Aaliyah Patty, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 F 17 19 1.12
178 Ce'Nara Skanes, Eastern Mich. (MAC) So. 6-0 F 17 19 1.12
178 Hailey Zeise, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 5-10 F 17 19 1.12
182 Tionna Carter, Presbyterian (Big South) So. 6-1 F 18 20 1.11
182 Eva Rubin, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 C 18 20 1.11
182 Denise Solis, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-1 F 18 20 1.11
185 Ali Brigham, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-4 C 19 21 1.11
186 Sierra Campisano, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-3 F 20 22 1.10
186 Jazmyn Doster, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 C 20 22 1.10
186 Raven Farley, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-4 F 20 22 1.10
186 Karolina Szydlowska, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 F 20 22 1.10
186 Naomi Ganpo, Lafayette (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 F 10 11 1.10
191 Nina Carpenter, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-4 C 11 12 1.09
192 Kristin Scott, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 C 23 25 1.09
192 Shayla Sellers, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) So. 6-0 G 23 25 1.09
194 Jenae Dublin, Iona (MAAC) Fr. 6-2 F 12 13 1.08
194 Ayanna Townsend, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-2 F 12 13 1.08
194 Lanetta Williams, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-3 F 12 13 1.08
197 Katie Armstrong, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 F 14 15 1.07
197 Nyamer Diew, Butler (Big East) Fr. 6-1 F 14 15 1.07
197 Kaitlyn Downey, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 F 14 15 1.07
200 Dalayah Daniels, California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-3 G 15 16 1.07
201 Elissa Cunane, NC State (ACC) Jr. 6-5 C 16 17 1.06
201 Jaala Henry, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-3 F 16 17 1.06
201 Dorka Juhasz, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-4 F 16 17 1.06
204 Melissa Leet, North Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 C 17 18 1.06
204 Chelsea Olson, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 5-10 G 17 18 1.06
206 Tiana Johnson, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 18 19 1.06
206 Digna Strautmane, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 6-2 F 18 19 1.06
206 Sydney Wood, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 5-10 G 18 19 1.06
209 Abigayle Jackson, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-3 F 19 20 1.05
209 Reilly Jacobson, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-2 F 19 20 1.05
209 Madison Siegrist, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-1 F 19 20 1.05
212 Johnasia Cash, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 F 20 21 1.05
212 Ashten Prechtel, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 6-5 F 20 21 1.05
214 Jadona Davis, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 C 21 22 1.05
214 Blake Smith, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 0-0 F 21 22 1.05
214 IImar'I Thomas, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 5-10 F 21 22 1.05
217 Laeticia Amihere, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-4 F 22 22 1.00
217 Monique Andriuolo, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 22 22 1.00
217 Emilee Ebert, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. 6-0 G 22 22 1.00
217 Stephanie Visscher, SFA (Southland) Jr. 6-0 G 22 22 1.00
217 Jillian Hayes, Cincinnati (AAC) Fr. 6-1 G 21 21 1.00
217 Aubrey Griffin, UConn (Big East) So. 6-1 G 20 20 1.00
217 Taiye Johnson, Radford (Big South) So. 6-5 C 20 20 1.00
217 Maleeah Langstaff, Winthrop (Big South) Jr. 5-11 G 20 20 1.00
217 Jasmine Franklin, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 19 19 1.00
217 Maria Roters, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-0 F 18 18 1.00
217 Shae Leverett, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-2 F 16 16 1.00
217 Bethy Mununga, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-0 F 16 16 1.00
217 Courtney Warley, Manhattan (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 C 16 16 1.00
217 Jillian Archer, Georgetown (Big East) Jr. 6-2 F 15 15 1.00
217 Cynthia Ezeja, Pittsburgh (ACC) Fr. 6-3 F 15 15 1.00
217 Kate Connolly, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-1 F 14 14 1.00
217 Antonia Anderson, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 F 13 13 1.00
217 Lauren Wasylson, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-0 G 13 13 1.00
217 Ciera Hertelendy, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-0 F 12 12 1.00
217 Kem Nwabudu, Wagner (NEC) Jr. 5-11 F 12 12 1.00
217 Sophie Gatzounas, Navy (Patriot) Sr. 5-9 G 11 11 1.00
217 Emily McAteer, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-0 F 11 11 1.00
217 Margo Peterson, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 11 11 1.00
217 Yaubryon Chambers, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 0-0 F 8 8 1.00
217 Koi Love, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 0-0 F 8 8 1.00
217 Taylor O'Brien, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 5-9 G 8 8 1.00
217 Karla Vres, American (Patriot) So. 6-3 F 8 8 1.00
217 Kayla Jackson, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 5-10 F 4 4 1.00
217 Cydni Lewis, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 F 4 4 1.00
217 Meghan Oberg, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 F 4 4 1.00
217 Jade Williams, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-5 F 4 4 1.00
248 Taylor Hosendove, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 F 23 22 0.96
249 Dre'Una Edwards, Kentucky (SEC) So. 6-2 F 22 21 0.95
250 Olivia Cochran, Louisville (ACC) Fr. 6-3 F 21 20 0.95
250 Maddie Waldrop, UT Martin (OVC) Sr. 6-2 F 21 20 0.95
Reclassifying
- Britney Thomas, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. 6-1 F 17 24 1.41
- Caitlyn Harper, California Baptist (WAC) So. 6-1 F 20 28 1.40


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE