WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual 3 Point FG Made

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G 3FG 3PG
1 Sydney Wagner, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 5-6 G 13 51 3.92
2 Caitlin Clark, Iowa (Big Ten) Fr. 6-0 G 30 116 3.87
3 Ioanna Krimili, San Francisco (WCC) Fr. 5-10 G 27 97 3.59
4 Taylor Robertson, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 5-7 G 24 86 3.58
5 Aisha Sheppard, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 5-9 G 25 87 3.48
6 Erica Johnson, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 5-11 F 19 62 3.26
7 Katie Benzan, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 5-6 G 29 93 3.21
7 Skyler Curran, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 29 93 3.21
9 Margaret Whitley, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 5-8 G 23 72 3.13
10 Kierstan Bell, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 26 81 3.12
11 Isis Young, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 5-7 G 11 34 3.09
12 Deja Winters, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 17 52 3.06
13 Brylee Bartram, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 5-8 G 8 24 3.00
13 Amandine Toi, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 5-10 G 5 15 3.00
15 Marissa Mackins, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 5-8 G 24 71 2.96
16 Kionna Jeter, Towson (CAA) Sr. 5-8 G 21 62 2.95
17 Andra Espinoza-Hunter, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 5-11 G 17 50 2.94
18 Jasmine Walker, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 27 78 2.89
19 Tori Martell, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 24 69 2.88
20 Amber Ramirez, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 5-8 G 27 77 2.85
21 Kyla Nelson, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 26 74 2.85
22 Makayla Dickens, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 5-8 G 19 54 2.84
23 Molly Davis , Central Mich. (MAC) So. 5-7 G 27 76 2.81
24 Ja'Mee Asberry, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 5-5 G 28 78 2.79
25 Taycee Wedin, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 69 2.76
26 Sara Scalia, Minnesota (Big Ten) So. 5-10 G 16 44 2.75
27 Jayla Everett, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 5-10 G 19 52 2.74
27 Maggie Knowles, Austin Peay (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 19 52 2.74
29 Anna DeWolfe, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 5-8 G 18 49 2.72
30 Anna McLeod, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 27 73 2.70
31 Quincy Noble, North Texas (C-USA) So. 5-10 G 20 54 2.70
32 Frida Formann, Colorado (Pac-12) Fr. 5-10 G 23 62 2.70
33 Rachel Kent, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 F 19 51 2.68
34 Mary Crompton, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 5-8 G 24 64 2.67
34 Tori Williams, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 21 56 2.67
34 Kaela Webb, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 5-6 G 12 32 2.67
37 Gabi Haack, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 5-10 G 29 77 2.66
38 Kendall Spray, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 5-7 G 26 69 2.65
39 Diamond Johnson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Fr. 5-5 G 19 50 2.63
40 Micaela Kelly, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 5-6 G 27 71 2.63
41 LaTascya Duff, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 5-7 G 20 52 2.60
42 Taya Hanson, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Jr. 5-10 G 24 62 2.58
43 Caitlyn Wilson, Cincinnati (AAC) So. 5-11 G 20 51 2.55
44 Aliyah Lawson, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-7 G 15 38 2.53
45 Deshawna Harper, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 G 17 43 2.53
46 Maddy Watters, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 5-9 G 26 65 2.50
46 Lauren Bevis, Gardner-Webb (Big South) So. 5-5 G 24 60 2.50
46 Dyaisha Fair, Buffalo (MAC) So. 5-5 G 24 60 2.50
46 Anna Jackson, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-0 G 20 50 2.50
46 Sam Lewis, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 5-11 G 14 35 2.50
46 Heniaya Moton, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-7 G 8 20 2.50
46 Miela Goodchild, Duke (ACC) Jr. 5-10 G 4 10 2.50
53 Kiana Williams, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 5-8 G 33 82 2.48
54 Marissa Banfield, SFA (Southland) Sr. 5-6 G 27 67 2.48
55 Maya Mayberry, Tulsa (AAC) Jr. 5-8 G 19 47 2.47
55 Jayla Thornton, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 5-9 G 19 47 2.47
57 Olivia Vezaldenos, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 5-7 G 15 37 2.47
58 Sydney Taylor, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 5-9 G 24 59 2.46
59 Ally Haar, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 5-6 G 11 27 2.45
60 Ahlise Hurst, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 18 44 2.44
61 Chloe Lamb, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 5-10 G 25 61 2.44
62 Catherine Cairns, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-7 G 19 46 2.42
62 Erin Whalen, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 19 46 2.42
64 Maddie Burke, Penn St. (Big Ten) Fr. 6-0 G 24 58 2.42
65 Cayla King, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 5-11 G 25 60 2.40
65 Aleah Goodman, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 5-9 G 20 48 2.40
65 Te'Aire Hambrick, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 5-8 G 15 36 2.40
68 Meghan Boyd, Denver (Summit League) So. 5-11 G 23 55 2.39
69 Heaven Hamling, North Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 5-8 G 24 57 2.38
69 Charlisse Leger-Walker, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 5-10 G 24 57 2.38
69 Mary Clougherty, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 16 38 2.38
72 Dana Evans, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 5-6 G 30 71 2.37
73 Mariah Linney, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 5-9 G 20 47 2.35
74 Petra Holesínská, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 5-9 G 24 56 2.33
74 Rhyne Howard, Kentucky (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 24 56 2.33
74 Yamia Johnson, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 5-11 G 24 56 2.33
74 Victoria Morris, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 5-8 G 24 56 2.33
74 Kelsey Marshall, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 5-9 G 21 49 2.33
74 Kendell Heremaia, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 18 42 2.33
80 Rhetta Moore, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 5-8 G 25 58 2.32
80 Jewel Spear, Wake Forest (ACC) Fr. 5-10 G 25 58 2.32
82 Lou Lopez-Senechal, Fairfield (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 F 16 37 2.31
82 Evanne Turner, UC Davis (Big West) So. 5-9 G 16 37 2.31
84 Charisma Osborne, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-9 G 23 53 2.30
85 Claire Killian, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 5-10 G 20 46 2.30
86 Christianna Carr, Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 G 24 55 2.29
86 Chelby Koker, Northern Ill. (MAC) So. 5-6 G 24 55 2.29
86 Amoria Neal-Tysor, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 5-6 G 24 55 2.29
86 Janae Poisson, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 5-8 G 24 55 2.29
90 Kysre Gondrezick, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 5-9 G 28 64 2.29
90 Lili Benzel, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Jr. 5-7 G 21 48 2.29
90 Sydney Shafer, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 5-8 G 21 48 2.29
93 Georgia Amoore, Virginia Tech (ACC) Fr. 5-5 G 25 57 2.28
93 Dayzsha Rogan, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 5-4 G 25 57 2.28
95 I A, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 4-1 G 22 50 2.27
95 Maddie Muhlheim, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-7 G 22 50 2.27
97 Sydney Freeman, Ball St. (MAC) So. 5-8 G 24 54 2.25
97 Gina Marxen, Idaho (Big Sky) Jr. 5-8 G 20 45 2.25
97 Dor Saar, Maine (America East) Sr. 5-6 G 20 45 2.25
100 Deja Cage, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 5-8 G 25 56 2.24
100 Jacqulynn Nakai, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-7 G 25 56 2.24
100 Courtney Whitson, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) So. 6-0 F 25 56 2.24
103 Kate Klimkiewicz, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 22 49 2.23
104 Gabi Harrington, Idaho (Big Sky) Sr. 5-9 G 18 40 2.22
105 Destiny Leo, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Fr. 5-10 G 23 51 2.22
106 Morgan Carrier, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 5-9 F 19 42 2.21
107 Lexi Held, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 5-10 G 24 53 2.21
108 Paige Bueckers, UConn (Big East) Fr. 5-11 G 29 64 2.21
109 Thelma Dis Agustsdottir, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 0-0 F 25 55 2.20
109 Shay Frederick, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 5-7 G 25 55 2.20
111 Naomie Alnatas, Kansas City (Summit League) Jr. 5-7 G 21 46 2.19
112 Aari McDonald, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 5-7 G 27 59 2.19
113 Andrea Cournoyer, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 0-0 G 22 48 2.18
113 Andreana Wrister, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 5-7 G 22 48 2.18
115 Michaela Harrison, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-7 G 23 50 2.17
115 Sonya Morris, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 5-10 G 23 50 2.17
117 Josie Larkins, Vermont (America East) Sr. 5-9 G 6 13 2.17
118 Riley Snyder, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-0 F 25 54 2.16
119 Marta Vargas, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 19 41 2.16
120 Chelsey Gipson, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 5-7 G 20 43 2.15
120 Tina Lindenfeld, Radford (Big South) Sr. 6-1 F 20 43 2.15
122 Chelsea Dungee, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 5-11 G 27 58 2.15
122 Macey Turley, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 5-6 G 27 58 2.15
124 Aislynn Hayes, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) So. 5-6 G 21 45 2.14
125 Steph Gorman, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-0 G 15 32 2.13
125 Avery LaBarbera, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 5-6 G 15 32 2.13
127 Britney Onyeje, Houston (AAC) Jr. 5-9 G 23 49 2.13
128 Jada Lewis, Portland St. (Big Sky) So. 5-9 G 24 51 2.12
128 Nicole Gallagher, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-8 G 16 34 2.12
128 Katlyn Ghavidel, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 5-6 G 8 17 2.12
131 Amy Atwell, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 6-0 F 17 36 2.12
131 Za'Nautica Downs, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 5-9 G 17 36 2.12
133 Rachel Ranke, Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 G 26 55 2.12
134 Lexi Fleming, Bowling Green (MAC) Fr. 5-5 G 27 57 2.11
134 McKenah Peters, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 5-9 G 18 38 2.11
134 Jasmine Powell, Minnesota (Big Ten) So. 5-6 G 18 38 2.11
137 Stella Clark, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 5-4 G 20 42 2.10
138 Aryna Taylor, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-10 G 24 50 2.08
139 Jordan Brock, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. 5-7 G 25 52 2.08
139 Yazz Wazeerud-Din, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 5-11 G 25 52 2.08
141 Haley Cavinder, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 5-6 G 28 58 2.07
142 Brynna Maxwell, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-0 G 21 43 2.05
143 Devyn Lowe, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-6 G 22 45 2.05
144 Shyanne Tuelle, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 5-10 G 23 47 2.04
145 Quinn Weidemann, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 24 49 2.04
146 Sarah Beth Gueldner, Drake (MVC) So. 5-9 G 30 60 2.00
146 Madisen Parker, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 5-9 G 29 58 2.00
146 Emily Lytle, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 5-11 F 27 54 2.00
146 Kyla McMakin, Longwood (Big South) So. 5-10 G 25 50 2.00
146 Bria Dial, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 24 48 2.00
146 Hannah Nihill, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 5-3 G 23 46 2.00
146 Jane Deason, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 22 44 2.00
146 Dara Mabrey, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 5-7 G 20 40 2.00
146 Maddie Vizza, Northeastern (CAA) Fr. 5-6 G 20 40 2.00
146 Alana Perkins, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-7 G 17 34 2.00
146 Genesis Parker, Butler (Big East) Sr. 5-8 G 16 32 2.00
146 Abby Kapp, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 10 20 2.00
146 Enna Pehadzic, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 5-9 G 7 14 2.00
159 Chloe Bibby, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 F 29 57 1.97
160 Alma Danielsson, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 F 28 55 1.96
160 Kianna Smith, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 28 55 1.96
162 Sarah Te-Biasu, VCU (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-5 G 27 53 1.96
163 Jewel Smalls, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 5-7 G 26 51 1.96
164 Kai Carter, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-0 G 25 49 1.96
165 Gabby Gregory, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-0 G 24 47 1.96
165 Tuti Jones, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 5-7 G 24 47 1.96
165 Brandi Williams, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-6 G 24 47 1.96
168 Madison Layden, Purdue (Big Ten) Fr. 6-1 G 23 45 1.96
169 Jasha Clinton, Temple (AAC) Fr. 5-8 G 22 43 1.95
170 Maria Alvarez, South Fla. (AAC) So. 5-7 G 21 41 1.95
170 Lindsey Mack, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Jr. 5-10 G 21 41 1.95
170 Danae Miller, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 5-7 G 21 41 1.95
170 Kayla Spruill, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 F 21 41 1.95
170 Jada Stinson, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-8 G 21 41 1.95
175 Dee Dee Davis, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 5-8 G 20 39 1.95
176 Ryan Weise, LIU (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 18 35 1.94
177 Taylor Mole, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-2 F 17 33 1.94
178 Maggie Pina, Boston U. (Patriot) So. 5-7 G 15 29 1.93
179 Destiny Slocum, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 5-7 G 27 52 1.93
180 Dora Goles, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-7 G 25 48 1.92
181 Sydney Gandy, Idaho (Big Sky) Fr. 5-5 G 24 46 1.92
181 Quinesha Lockett, Toledo (MAC) So. 5-10 G 24 46 1.92
183 Faith Cook, Sam Houston (Southland) Sr. 5-3 G 23 44 1.91
183 Jasmine Gayles, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) So. 5-9 G 23 44 1.91
185 Jenna Dick, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) So. 5-7 G 22 42 1.91
185 Erin Jones, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 6-1 F 22 42 1.91
187 Mya Jackson, Seton Hall (Big East) So. 5-7 G 21 40 1.90
187 Alisha Lewis, UCF (AAC) So. 5-7 G 21 40 1.90
187 Ariel Walker, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 5-5 G 21 40 1.90
190 Gabbie Marshall, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 5-9 G 30 57 1.90
191 Savannah Wheeler, Marshall (C-USA) So. 5-6 G 19 36 1.89
192 Lexi Donarski, Iowa St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 28 53 1.89
193 Aaliyah Stanley, FGCU (ASUN) So. 5-5 G 27 51 1.89
193 Adrianne Hagood, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 5-8 G 18 34 1.89
193 Naomi Hunt, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-1 F 18 34 1.89
196 Elle Ruffridge, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 5-3 G 26 49 1.88
197 Lexi Gordon, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-0 F 25 47 1.88
197 Jordan Lewis, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 5-7 G 25 47 1.88
199 Raizel Guinto, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 5-5 G 24 45 1.88
199 Keni Jo Lippe, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 5-9 G 16 30 1.88
201 Sydni Harvey, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 5-10 G 23 43 1.87
201 Alyza Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 5-7 G 23 43 1.87
203 Katie Nelson, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 5-8 G 15 28 1.87
204 Gabby Connally, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 5-6 G 28 52 1.86
204 Kendrea Williams, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 5-9 G 28 52 1.86
204 Olivia Brown, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) So. 5-8 G 21 39 1.86
207 Jamilyn Kinney, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 5-7 G 27 50 1.85
207 Janiah Sandifer, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-7 G 27 50 1.85
209 Jayla Crawford, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 5-7 G 20 37 1.85
209 Hayley Frank, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-1 F 20 37 1.85
209 Amara Graham, UTRGV (WAC) Sr. 5-6 G 20 37 1.85
209 Sydney Roule, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 5-11 G 20 37 1.85
213 Kennedy Dickie, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) So. 6-0 F 19 35 1.84
213 Madison Griggs, Memphis (AAC) So. 5-9 G 19 35 1.84
215 Claire Jacobs, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 6-0 G 25 46 1.84
216 Delaynie Byrne, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 F 24 44 1.83
216 Paulina Castro, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 24 44 1.83
216 Imari Martin, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 5-5 G 24 44 1.83
216 Sam Pryor, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 24 44 1.83
216 Maura Hendrixson, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 5-9 G 18 33 1.83
221 Lasha Petree, Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 29 53 1.83
222 Karson Swogger, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 5-8 G 23 42 1.83
223 Katie Jekot, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-9 G 17 31 1.82
223 Sydney Levy, Green Bay (Horizon) Jr. 5-8 G 17 31 1.82
225 Ashley Joens, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 28 51 1.82
226 Cierra Hall, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-0 F 16 29 1.81
226 Hayley Moore, Binghamton (America East) Jr. 5-6 G 16 29 1.81
228 Lotta-Maj Lahtinen, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 5-7 G 26 47 1.81
228 Jada Lewis, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 5-7 G 26 47 1.81
228 Taya Robinson, VCU (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 26 47 1.81
231 Desirae Hansen, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 25 45 1.80
231 Estefania Ors, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-10 G 25 45 1.80
231 Carie Weinman, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 45 1.80
231 Merle Wiehl, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 25 45 1.80
231 Blanca Millan, Maine (America East) Sr. 5-11 G 20 36 1.80
231 Lindsey Thall, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-2 F 20 36 1.80
231 Chelsea Wooten, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Fr. 0-0 G 15 27 1.80
231 Shaunae Brown, Canisius (MAAC) So. 5-5 G 5 9 1.80
231 Dani Haskell, Canisius (MAAC) Fr. 5-5 G 5 9 1.80
240 Tyra Cox, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 5-8 G 24 43 1.79
240 Madison Siegrist, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-1 F 24 43 1.79
242 Shay-Lee Kirby, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 5-10 G 19 34 1.79
242 Dakota McCaughan, USC Upstate (Big South) Fr. 5-5 G 19 34 1.79
244 Tishara Morehouse, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 5-3 G 28 50 1.79
244 Alyssa Fisher, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 5-7 G 14 25 1.79
246 Malia Bambrick, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 5-10 G 23 41 1.78
247 Hannah Jump, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 6-0 G 32 57 1.78
248 Brooke Bigott, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 G 27 48 1.78
248 Lex Mayes, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 5-7 G 27 48 1.78
248 Seygan Robins, UT Martin (OVC) So. 5-10 G 27 48 1.78
248 Carla Bremaud, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 18 32 1.78
248 Kaitlyn Downey, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 F 18 32 1.78
Reclassifying
- Kate Mager, Merrimack (NEC) Jr. 5-9 G 15 38 2.53
- Tasia Jeffries, Bellarmine (ASUN) Sr. 5-8 G 19 47 2.47
- Jaida Bond, North Ala. (ASUN) So. 5-8 G 25 54 2.16
- Iyana Dorsey, Tarleton St. (WAC) Fr. 5-6 G 25 54 2.16
- Emily Cangelosi, UC San Diego (Big West) Jr. 5-9 G 15 32 2.13
- Sydney Brown, UC San Diego (Big West) Jr. 6-0 G 15 28 1.87


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE