WOMENS SOFTBALL SCHEDULE
Womens Softball: May 11
|
CSUN (19-22) |
|
||||||
|
UC Santa Barbara (16-25) | |||||||
|
San Diego (16-32) |
|
||||||
|
Santa Clara (23-19) | |||||||
|
LMU (CA) (21-22) |
|
||||||
|
Saint Mary's (CA) (23-18) | |||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Providence, RI (Big East Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Norfolk, VA (MEAC Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Norfolk, VA (MEAC Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Akron, OH (MAC Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Wilmington, NC (CAA Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Rock Hill, SC (Big South Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Auburn, AL (SEC Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Gulfport, MS (SWAC Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Brookings, SD (Summit League Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Greensboro, NC (SoCon Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Brookings, SD (Summit League Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Stanford, CA (Pac-12 Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Peoria, IL (OVC Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Peoria, IL (OVC Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Wichita, KS (AAC Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Wilmington, NC (CAA Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@San Marcos, TX (Sun Belt Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Seattle, WA (WAC Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Seattle, WA (WAC Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Durham, NC (ACC Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Oxford, AL (ASUN Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Greensboro, NC (SoCon Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Bronx, NY (A10 Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Bronx, NY (A10 Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Rock Hill, SC (Big South Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Iowa City, IA (Big Ten Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Orono, ME (America East Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Akron, OH (MAC Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Oxford, AL (ASUN Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
Winner from TBA |
|
@Oklahoma City, OK (Big 12 Tournament) | ||||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Winner from TBA |
|
@Providence, RI (Big East Tournament) | |||||
Loser from TBA | ||||||||
*If necessary |
Loser from TBA |
|
@Orono, ME (America East Tournament) | |||||
Winner from TBA | ||||||||
(1) |
|
Hawaii (18-20) |
|
|||||
|
UC Davis (17-26) | |||||||
(1) |
|
UC Riverside (14-24) |
|
|||||
|
CSU Bakersfield (4-36) | |||||||
(1) |
|
Cal Poly (22-14) |
|
|||||
|
UC San Diego (14-28) | |||||||
(1) |
|
Long Beach St. (20-26) |
|
|||||
|
Cal St. Fullerton (29-15) | |||||||
(2) |
|
Hawaii (18-20) |
|
|||||
|
UC Davis (17-26) | |||||||
(2) |
|
Long Beach St. (20-26) |
|
|||||
|
Cal St. Fullerton (29-15) | |||||||
(2) |
|
UC Riverside (14-24) |
|
|||||
|
CSU Bakersfield (4-36) | |||||||
(2) |
|
Cal Poly (22-14) |
|
|||||
|
UC San Diego (14-28) | |||||||