MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Total Minutes

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G MP
1 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 27    1009:50
2 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 27    902:58
3 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 24    892:48
4 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 24    885:58
5 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 24    857:52
6 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 23    845:37
7 Amari Davis, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 24    836:08
8 Keishawn Davidson, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 6-2 G 25    832:23
9 Spencer Littleson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 24    827:06
10 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 24    819:59
11 Juan Munoz, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-11 G 25    819:33
12 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 22    818:15
13 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 24    817:51
14 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 22    816:24
15 Jordan Whitfield, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 23    814:09
16 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 23    808:30
17 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 23    806:05
18 D.J. Stewart Jr., Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-6 G 23    803:42
19 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 27    802:39
20 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 25    800:15
21 John Pettway, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 24    799:29
22 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 24    798:43
23 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 23    797:39
24 Russell Dean , Hampton (Big South) So. 6-5 G 22    794:20
25 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 24    792:35
26 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 24    788:20
27 Donovan Clay, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-7 F 24    784:32
28 Jalen Finch, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 23    775:47
29 Tyreese Davis, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-6 G 24    775:36
30 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 21    775:35
31 A.J. Caldwell, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 24    775:21
32 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 24    774:40
33 Luke Smith, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 25    773:50
34 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 22    773:22
35 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 24    772:49
36 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 20    770:45
37 Kamdyn Curfman, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 23    768:24
38 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 23    767:39
39 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 22    766:26
40 Jahmir Young, Charlotte (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 20    765:21
41 Mo Arnold, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 24    764:49
42 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 23    761:07
43 Carlos Paez, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 5-10 G 24    760:57
44 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 22    757:53
45 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22    756:25
46 Romeao Ferguson, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 24    752:55
47 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 23    752:40
48 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 22    752:18
49 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 21    751:12
50 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 22    750:38
51 Mason Harrell, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 21    750:37
52 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 23    750:10
53 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 22    748:47
54 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 22    747:58
55 Jaheam Cornwall, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 24    747:45
56 DeVon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 24    746:42
57 Koreem Ozier, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 22    746:41
58 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 22    745:31
59 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 24    745:09
60 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 20    744:11
61 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 22    743:56
62 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 19    743:29
63 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 23    741:41
64 Trevon Faulkner, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 22    741:39
65 Cedric Henderson, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 6-6 F 23    740:13
66 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 23    739:51
67 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 21    738:23
68 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 22    735:23
69 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 21    735:22
70 Donta Scott, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 F 24    733:53
71 AJ Walker, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 20    732:09
72 Eric Ayala, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 22    730:47
73 Bryson Langdon, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 5-9 G 22    730:00
74 Ibi Watson, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 19    729:59
75 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 21    729:47
76 Juan Felix Rodriguez, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 22    729:26
77 Christian Braun, Kansas (Big 12) So. 6-6 G 24    729:10
78 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 21    729:09
79 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 22    728:38
80 Ryan Rollins, Toledo (MAC) Fr. 6-4 G 24    728:15
81 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 20    725:52
82 Micah Parrish, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 26    725:36
83 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 22    725:20
84 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 24    724:55
85 Bul Kuol, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 20    724:36
86 Mitch Ballock, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-5 G 21    719:17
87 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 21    717:26
88 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 21    717:03
89 Posh Alexander, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Fr. 6-0 G 23    716:55
90 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 21    716:40
91 Noah Williams, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-5 G 24    716:07
92 Brad Davison, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 24    715:03
93 Jeremy Sheppard, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 23    715:01
94 Ryan Betley, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 25    713:53
95 Jaime Jaquez Jr., UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 21    713:47
96 Garrett Covington, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 24    713:22
97 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 21    712:58
98 Moses Moody, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 22    712:32
99 Tyree Eady, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 21    711:37
100 Spencer Rodgers, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 22    711:37
101 Duane Washington Jr., Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 23    710:56
102 Tyger Campbell, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 G 21    709:17
103 Tyree Ihenacho, North Dakota (Summit League) Fr. 6-4 G 22    709:16
104 Tolu Smith, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-10 F 23    708:47
105 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 21    708:18
106 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 21    707:58
107 Tray Hollowell, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 G 22    706:56
108 Wendell Green Jr., Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 5-11 G 24    706:52
109 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 23    705:46
110 Isaiah Wong, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-3 G 20    705:43
111 Cedric Russell, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 21    703:49
112 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-8 G 22    703:28
113 Trent Frazier, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 21    703:23
114 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 20    703:20
115 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 21    702:59
116 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 25    702:48
117 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 23    702:01
118 Chris Youngblood, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-4 G 22    701:17
119 Caleb Burgess, Hofstra (CAA) So. 6-3 G 21    700:49
120 Marques Warrick, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Fr. 6-2 G 22    700:35
121 Zay Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 24    700:13
122 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 19    699:59
123 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 21    699:49
124 Jordan Shepherd, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 20    698:50
125 Mike Bothwell, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 22    698:32
126 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 22    698:30
127 Taj Benning, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 21    698:23
128 Tahj Eaddy, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 22    697:41
129 Amorie Archibald, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 23    697:30
130 Aljami Durham, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 21    696:45
131 Ta'lon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-4 G 24    696:32
132 Rashad Williams, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 25    696:30
133 Eron Gordon, Valparaiso (MVC) Sr. 6-3 G 24    696:25
134 Sean Conway, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 23    695:57
135 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 22    695:32
136 Jalen Wilson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 F 24    693:54
137 A.J. Reeves, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 22    693:50
138 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 21    693:01
139 Caleb Grill, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 G 21    692:57
140 Jeff Gary, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 22    692:54
141 Ville Tahvanainen, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-4 G 25    692:16
142 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 21    692:12
143 Caleb Green, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 5-10 G 21    692:08
144 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19    691:41
145 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 21    691:36
146 Tevin Brewer, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-8 G 24    691:18
147 Dane Goodwin, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 20    690:55
148 Jacob Falko, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Jr. 6-2 G 24    690:35
149 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 20    690:05
150 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22    689:57
151 Alex Barcello, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 22    689:15
152 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 22    688:49
153 Allen Flanigan, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-6 G 23    688:04
154 Marek Dolezaj, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 19    687:31
155 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 23    686:00
156 Noah Frederking, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 21    685:21
157 Ben Coupet Jr., Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 G 22    685:07
158 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22    684:57
159 Koby McEwen, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 22    684:46
160 John Petty Jr. , Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 22    684:07
161 DQ Nicholas, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 6-1 G 23    684:03
162 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 20    682:55
163 Jaden Shackelford, Alabama (SEC) So. 6-3 G 23    682:54
164 Zach Cooks, NJIT (America East) Sr. 5-9 G 18    682:04
165 Matt Pile, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-8 F 22    681:40
166 Chris Shelton, Hampton (Big South) So. 6-4 G 22    681:33
167 Ethan Igbanugo, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-2 G 25    681:12
168 D.J. Carton, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-2 G 22    681:07
169 Marcus Williams, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 G 21    680:37
170 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 19    679:55
171 Nikola Maric, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-10 F 22    679:47
172 Kihei Clark, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 20    679:27
173 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 19    679:21
174 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-0 G 22    679:19
175 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 21    678:27
176 Jamal Bey, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 G 22    677:03
177 Skyelar Potter, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 23    673:55
178 Nate Heise, UNI (MVC) Fr. 6-4 G 22    673:40
179 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 20    673:30
180 Jhery Matos, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 20    673:17
181 Fletcher Abee, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-3 G 21    672:55
182 Nick Stampley, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 23    672:47
183 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 21    672:41
184 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 19    672:00
185 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 21    671:54
186 Ricky Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 6-2 G 22    671:24
187 David Jean-Baptiste, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 20    670:45
188 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 19    669:37
189 Tykei Greene, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 22    669:22
190 Jax Levitch, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-7 F 21    669:09
191 Jordan Bohannon, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 23    669:08
192 Cobe Williams, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 5-11 G 23    668:52
193 Tim Finke, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 21    667:22
194 Dru Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 20    667:18
195 Ayo Akinwole, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 22    667:12
196 Jesper Granlund, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 6-6 F 25    667:11
197 Trent Brown, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 21    667:02
198 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 21    666:53
199 Fah'Mir Ali, Radford (Big South) Fr. 5-11 G 23    666:52
200 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 19    666:49
201 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 21    666:43
202 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 20    666:32
203 Joel Ayayi, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 22    666:22
204 Braden Norris, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 23    666:16
205 Quade Green, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 21    666:15
206 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 23    666:04
207 Isaac Kante, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 21    665:37
208 Corey Kispert, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 22    665:31
209 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 22    665:28
210 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 20    664:41
211 Stefan Kenic, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-9 F 24    664:37
212 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 19    664:00
213 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 22    663:42
214 Chase Johnston, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 21    663:20
215 Chris Joyce, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 6-4 G 20    661:11
216 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 19    661:11
217 Ben Krikke, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-9 F 24    660:54
218 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 19    660:34
219 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 19    660:32
220 Andre Kelly, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 25    659:31
221 Shamar Givance, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 21    659:23
222 Craig Beaudion, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 22    659:06
223 Chris Harris, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 22    657:00
224 Cooper Robb, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 24    656:21
225 Dontarius James, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 22    655:31
226 Darryl Morsell, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 G 23    655:24
227 Eric Reed, Jr., Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 23    655:04
228 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 22    655:03
229 Tommy Bruner, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 20    654:37
230 Jacolby Pemberton, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 F 23    654:12
231 Shemar Rathan-Mayes, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 5-11 G 22    653:54
232 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-1 G 19    653:43
233 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 18    653:26
234 Jamal Cain, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 22    653:23
235 Antonio Reeves, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-4 G 22    652:22
236 Avery Sullivan, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 20    652:12
237 Dawson Garcia, Marquette (Big East) Fr. 6-11 F 22    651:42
238 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 19    650:12
239 Matt Coleman III, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 19    650:06
240 Ahmil Flowers, High Point (Big South) Fr. 6-3 G 21    650:04
241 Michael Diggins, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 21    650:02
242 Justin Hill, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 6-0 G 24    649:56
243 Czar Perry, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Sr. 6-2 G 23    649:40
244 Jamie Ahale, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 21    649:26
245 Iverson Molinar, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-3 G 20    649:12
246 Damien Jefferson, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-5 F 21    649:11
247 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 18    649:07
248 Jair Bolden, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 20    649:05
249 D.J. Wilkins, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 24    648:34
250 KJ Williams, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 23    648:21
251 Jalen Tate, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 22    648:15
252 Desmond Cambridge, Nevada (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 21    647:32
253 Bowen Born, UNI (MVC) Fr. 5-11 G 22    647:08
254 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 19    647:01
255 Nate Laszewski, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 20    646:56
256 Mac McClung, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 21    646:39
257 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 20    646:03
258 Gabe Kalscheur, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-4 G 21    645:55
259 Michael Akuchie, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 25    645:29
260 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 19    644:56
261 Roman Penn, Drake (MVC) Sr. 5-11 G 24    644:49
262 Ledarrius Brewer, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 21    644:42
263 Lance Jones, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 21    644:24
264 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 19    643:34
265 Adrian Delph, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 21    643:17
266 Myles Cale, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 21    643:05
267 Tareq Coburn, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 19    642:50
268 Franck Kamgain, Kansas City (Summit League) Jr. 6-2 G 21    641:57
269 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 20    641:57
270 Cameron Thomas, LSU (SEC) Fr. 6-4 G 20    641:53
271 Justin Kier, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 21    641:21
272 Tre King, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 23    641:20
273 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 20    641:11
274 Kyler Edwards, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 21    641:08
275 Eli Parquet, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-3 G 23    639:55
276 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 20    639:29
277 Jalon Pipkins, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 20    639:17
278 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19    639:10
279 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 22    639:02
280 Trey Sides, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 24    638:57
281 Courtney Carter, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 22    638:21
282 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 18    638:20
283 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 20    638:15
284 Darius McGhee, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 22    636:59
285 Brandon Boston Jr., Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-7 G 21    636:45
286 Joel Brown, California (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 24    636:09
287 Race Thompson, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 22    636:00
288 Selton Miguel, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-4 F 24    635:54
289 Chryee Walker, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-5 F 24    635:43
290 Devin Askew, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-3 G 21    635:41
291 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 19    635:20
292 Brandon Whitney, Montana (Big Sky) Fr. 6-1 G 21    635:17
293 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 17    634:51
294 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 19    634:22
295 Michael Moreno, Eastern Ky. (OVC) So. 6-7 F 24    633:44
296 Bryson Williams, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 20    633:31
297 Michael Ertel, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 22    633:26
298 Aleem Ford, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 F 24    633:21
299 Tajion Jones, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 19    633:09
300 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 21    633:09
301 Demarkus Lampley, Sam Houston (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 22    632:55
302 Lucas Stieber, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 24    632:47
303 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 19    632:32
304 Davion Mintz, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 21    632:19
305 Denzel Mahoney, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 20    631:06
306 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 19    630:48
307 Everette Hammond, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 21    630:43
308 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 21    630:41
309 Austin Smellie, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-5 G 19    630:17
310 Abu Kigab, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 22    629:51
311 Keonte Kennedy, UTEP (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 20    629:46
312 RJ Nembhard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 18    629:17
313 Abdul Ado, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-11 F 23    629:13
314 Travis Evee, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 20    628:09
315 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 22    628:03
316 Tarik Cool, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 19    627:41
317 Khalil Shabazz, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 21    627:30
318 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 18    627:11
319 Grant Anticevich, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 21    626:54
320 Spencer Jones, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 6-7 F 22    626:49
321 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 22    626:30
322 Adrian Nelson, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 22    626:09
323 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 17    626:07
324 Keaton Van Soelen, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 F 20    626:00
325 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 18    625:55
326 Brandon Rush, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-3 G 21    625:46
327 Seybian Sims, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-7 G 25    624:49
328 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 18    624:24
329 RayJ Dennis, Boise St. (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 22    623:40
330 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 20    623:34
331 Tre Williams, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-7 C 21    623:34
332 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 17    623:10
333 Miller Kopp, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 F 20    622:36
334 Bryce Workman, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 24    622:17
335 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 20    621:23
336 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 18    621:18
337 Caleb Hunter, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 18    621:06
338 Justice Sueing, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 23    620:43
339 Elijah McCadden, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 21    620:08
340 Jamal Bieniemy, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 G 19    620:08
341 Eddie Davis, Portland (WCC) Jr. 6-6 F 20    619:42
342 Donovan Gregory, App State (Sun Belt) So. 6-5 G 21    619:25
343 Joshuwan Johnson, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 G 20    619:15
344 Jarkel Joiner, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 21    619:08
345 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 19    618:59
346 Chris Parker, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-1 G 22    618:50
347 Justin Edler-Davis, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 23    618:50
348 Xavier Cork, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-9 F 23    618:43
349 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 19    618:40
350 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 18    618:23


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE