MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Total Minutes

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G MP
1 Jordan Ford, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 29    1088:44
2 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 29    1085:54
3 Desure Buie, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 5-11 G 29    1071:44
4 Nate Darling, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 28    1068:31
5 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Jr. 0-0 F 29    1064:57
6 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) So. 6-2 G 29    1051:42
7 Eli Pemberton, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 29    1045:28
8 Justinian Jessup, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 29    1044:37
9 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 5-8 G 28    1040:31
10 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-5 G 28    1037:12
11 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 27    1034:13
12 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) So. 6-1 G 28    1028:49
13 Malik Johnson, Canisius (MAAC) Sr. 5-10 G 27    1027:52
14 Jonah Radebaugh, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 27    1025:27
15 Jordan Roland, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 28    1023:41
16 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-3 G 27    1021:35
17 Payton Pritchard, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-2 G 28    1020:47
18 Marcus Domask, Southern Ill. (MVC) Fr. 6-6 F 29    1020:31
19 Michael Ertel, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 27    1016:54
20 Jaylen Minnett, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 29    1014:11
21 Zach Cooks, NJIT (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 27    1012:20
22 Kira Lewis Jr. , Alabama (SEC) So. 6-3 G 27    1012:04
23 Jake Toolson, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-5 G 30    1009:37
24 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) So. 6-9 F 29    1009:07
25 Mitch Ballock, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 28    1009:04
26 Tyler Sharpe, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 29    1008:48
27 Marcus Burk, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 29    1007:32
28 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 28    1006:55
29 Jimmy Whitt Jr., Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 27    1005:57
30 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 5-11 G 28    1005:05
31 Ethan Stair, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 29    1004:12
32 Terrell Brown, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-1 G 28    1003:03
33 Kevin Anderson, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 29    1002:16
34 Dejuan Clayton, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-2 G 29    1001:27
35 Raiquan Clark, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 28    1000:07
36 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 29    999:24
37 Amauri Hardy, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 29    999:24
38 Elijah Hughes, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-6 F 27    999:19
39 Braun Hartfield, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 29    999:15
40 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) So. 6-7 G 28    997:32
41 George Tinsley, Binghamton (America East) Fr. 6-6 F 26    996:25
42 Tommy Funk, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 5-11 G 27    996:21
43 Grant Weatherford, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 29    993:50
44 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 28    993:06
45 Xavier Green, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 G 28    992:08
46 Marcus Sheffield, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 30    989:14
47 Andrew Robinson, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 29    988:06
48 Mike Smith, Columbia (Ivy League) Sr. 5-10 G 26    987:22
49 Malik Fitts, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 29    986:45
50 Gabe Watson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 28    985:27
51 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) So. 6-5 G 29    984:57
52 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-9 G 27    982:08
53 Ivan Gandia-Rosa, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 6-1 G 30    979:31
54 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-4 G 28    979:07
55 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) So. 5-8 G 29    978:04
56 AJ Green, UNI (MVC) So. 6-4 G 28    977:51
57 Nathan Hoover, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 29    976:57
58 Sayeed Pridgett, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 27    974:25
59 JayQuan McCloud, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 29    974:19
60 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 27    974:13
61 Ryan Allen, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 29    974:11
62 Ty-Shon Alexander, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-4 G 28    974:03
63 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-5 G 27    972:40
64 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-2 G 28    972:34
65 Harald Frey, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-1 G 27    972:08
66 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-4 G 30    971:35
67 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-5 F 28    971:22
68 T.J. Atwood, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 28    969:34
69 Kihei Clark, Virginia (ACC) So. 5-9 G 26    968:00
70 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 28    967:32
71 James Butler, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 29    966:49
72 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 29    966:40
72 Javon Freeman-Liberty, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-3 G 29    966:40
74 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) So. 6-7 F 28    966:21
75 Jalen Johnson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 28    965:53
76 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-5 G 29    964:53
77 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) So. 6-1 G 26    964:06
78 Ben Stanley , Hampton (Big South) So. 6-6 F 28    961:24
79 Keith Braxton, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 27    961:13
80 Makale Foreman, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 28    960:46
81 Eddie Stansberry, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 26    960:35
82 Sam Sessoms, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-0 G 27    960:29
83 Maceo Jack, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 27    960:12
84 Jordan Lyons, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 29    960:11
85 Kendal Manuel, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 27    959:31
86 Dominick Welch, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 27    959:29
87 Charlie Moore, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 27    959:11
88 Nijal Pearson, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 28    958:20
89 Josh Williams, Robert Morris (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 30    957:56
90 Austen Awosika, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 27    957:46
91 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 G 29    957:15
92 E.J. Anosike, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 29    957:00
93 Desmond Bane, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 27    956:53
94 Robert Allen, Samford (SoCon) So. 6-8 F 29    956:20
95 Jordyn Adams, Austin Peay (OVC) Fr. 6-3 G 29    956:12
96 Carter Hendricksen, North Florida (ASUN) So. 6-7 F 30    955:20
97 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 27    954:49
98 Cody Kelley, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 5-11 G 30    954:34
99 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) So. 6-8 F 29    954:32
100 Adam Grant, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 29    954:24
101 Nate Kennell, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-6 G 29    954:00
102 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-6 F 27    952:54
103 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 27    952:41
104 Daryl Edwards, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 28    951:07
105 Holland Woods, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 28    948:40
106 Ryan Woolridge, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-3 G 29    948:29
107 Hunter McIntosh, Elon (CAA) Fr. 6-3 G 30    948:26
108 Corey Kispert, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-6 F 29    948:09
109 Garrett Gilkeson, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 29    948:05
110 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Fr. 6-0 G 29    947:40
111 Traci Carter, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-0 G 29    946:46
112 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 27    946:20
113 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-5 G 27    946:03
114 Marlon Stewart, North Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 28    945:54
115 Will Rayman, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-9 F 29    945:47
116 Sa'eed Nelson, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 26    944:37
117 Jibri Blount, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 F 26    944:07
118 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-5 G 27    943:57
119 JT Gibson, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 28    943:32
120 Chad Lott, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-4 G 29    943:15
121 Quan Jackson, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 G 29    942:57
122 Keandre Cook, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 29    942:50
123 Jake Hendricks, Wyoming (Mountain West) Sr. 6-5 G 28    942:21
124 Everette Hammond, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-3 G 29    941:16
125 Brandon Austin, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-5 G 29    940:53
126 Tate Hall, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Jr. 6-6 G 29    940:44
127 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-0 G 28    940:17
128 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) So. 6-3 G 26    940:11
129 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 29    939:44
130 Trey McGowens, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-3 G 28    939:10
131 Christian Lutete, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-4 F 28    939:09
132 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 F 29    938:27
133 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-3 G 28    937:52
134 Cam Davis, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 27    937:32
135 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 26    937:27
136 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Jr. 6-0 G 27    937:24
137 Cole Gentry, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 5-10 G 30    937:24
138 Joe Pridgen, Holy Cross (Patriot) Fr. 6-5 F 27    936:54
139 K.J. Lawson, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 26    936:47
140 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-3 G 29    936:40
141 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 28    936:12
142 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 27    935:55
143 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 28    935:41
144 Luke Loewe, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-4 G 30    935:26
145 Jovan Blacksher Jr., Grand Canyon (WAC) Fr. 5-11 G 27    935:06
146 Marquis Eaton, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 29    934:59
147 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) Fr. 6-1 G 29    933:49
148 Darius McGhee, Liberty (ASUN) So. 5-9 G 29    933:32
149 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-10 G 26    932:26
150 T.J. Gibbs, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 27    931:41
151 Eric Jamison, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-5 G 27    930:30
152 Carlos Johnson, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-4 G 27    930:08
153 Xavier Hill-Mais, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 29    930:08
154 CJ Elleby, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 28    929:16
155 John Petty Jr. , Alabama (SEC) Jr. 6-5 G 27    928:58
156 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 26    928:51
157 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-10 F 28    928:45
158 Tyler Peterson, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-4 G 30    928:38
159 Skylar Mays, LSU (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 27    928:12
160 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 G 29    928:02
161 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 27    927:52
162 Caleb Catto, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-5 G 29    927:31
163 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 27    927:19
164 Tarkus Ferguson, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 26    926:29
165 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 27    926:26
166 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 27    926:05
167 Jalen Gibbs, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-3 G 27    924:47
168 Jagan Mosely, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 27    923:32
169 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Jr. 5-8 G 27    923:29
170 K.J. Riley, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 29    923:25
171 Jimmy Sotos, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 G 29    923:23
172 Trhae Mitchell, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 29    923:23
173 Jared Savage, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 F 27    923:19
174 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 30    923:06
175 Djordje Dimitrijevic, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 G 27    922:51
176 Andy Van Vliet, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 7-0 F 30    922:30
177 Brian Fobbs, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 29    922:24
178 C.J. Jones, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 27    922:06
179 Davide Moretti, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 27    921:56
180 Jase Townsend, Denver (Summit League) So. 6-3 G 28    921:22
181 DJ Vasiljevic, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 27    921:02
182 Luke Knapke, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-11 C 27    920:52
183 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 27    920:39
184 Darrell Brown, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 5-10 G 27    920:08
185 Tyrese Maxey, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-3 G 27    919:28
186 Eric McGill, Southern Ill. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 28    918:33
187 Jordan Bowden, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 27    918:22
188 Isaiah Brown, UNI (MVC) Sr. 6-7 G 28    918:18
189 Sean McDermott, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-6 F 28    917:50
190 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) So. 6-4 G 27    917:49
191 Trae Berhow, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-5 G 28    917:30
192 Teshaun Hightower, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-4 G 27    917:18
193 Willie Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 27    916:29
194 Alpha Diallo, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-7 G 28    916:27
195 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 27    916:00
196 Georgie Pacheco-Ortiz, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-1 G 29    915:45
197 Saddiq Bey, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-8 F 27    915:29
198 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Jr. 6-0 G 24    914:49
199 O'Showen Williams, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 27    914:23
200 Carlik Jones, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 28    914:11
201 Jordan Barnes, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 5-11 G 27    914:06
202 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) So. 6-5 G 27    912:42
203 John Crosby, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 26    912:39
204 Josh Sharkey, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 5-10 G 27    912:30
205 Carl Pierre, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 27    912:06
206 Carson Williams, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 F 27    911:55
207 Cory Hightower, Presbyterian (Big South) So. 6-7 F 28    911:31
208 Marek Dolezaj, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 27    911:28
209 Jordan Nwora, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 28    910:46
210 Kinnon LaRose, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 29    910:46
211 Hayden Koval, Central Ark. (Southland) Jr. 7-0 C 28    910:37
212 Naji Marshall, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 26    910:08
213 Cameron Oluyitan, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 G 27    909:35
214 Darius Quisenberry, Youngstown St. (Horizon) So. 6-1 G 28    909:28
215 Justyn Mutts, Delaware (CAA) So. 6-7 F 29    909:23
216 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 27    909:13
217 Jordan Cohen, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 28    908:50
218 Vinnie Shahid, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 5-11 G 28    908:42
219 Sincere Carry, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-1 G 26    908:33
220 Quintin Dove, UT Martin (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 27    908:20
221 Justin Forrest, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 28    908:06
222 Kyler Edwards, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 27    907:44
223 Darius Roy, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 27    907:37
224 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-7 G 25    907:06
225 Devon Dotson, Kansas (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 26    907:01
226 Cedric Russell, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 27    906:43
227 Quinton Rose, Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 27    906:38
228 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 27    906:38
229 Bolden Brace, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-6 G 28    906:36
230 Charles Williams, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 27    906:21
231 Christion Thompson, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 27    906:19
232 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 27    906:00
233 Taj Benning, Fairfield (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 G 27    905:26
234 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 27    905:25
235 Jordan Walker, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-0 G 29    905:00
236 Jaylen Sims, UNCW (CAA) So. 6-6 G 29    904:54
237 Samir Doughty, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 27    904:44
238 Andrew Fleming, Maine (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 26    904:38
239 DeVante Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-1 G 28    904:35
240 Von Julien, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 26    904:31
241 Jahlil Tripp, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 30    903:59
242 Jaylin Andrews, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-4 G 29    903:37
243 Morgan Means, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-0 G 26    903:15
244 Andrew Funk, Bucknell (Patriot) So. 6-5 G 28    902:33
245 Robert Woodard II, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-7 G 27    902:15
246 Yves Pons, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-6 G 27    902:11
247 Tre Scott, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 27    902:09
248 Brandon Averette, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 5-11 G 28    901:38
249 Dante Treacy, Robert Morris (NEC) So. 6-0 G 30    901:34
250 Tyson Jolly, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-4 G 26    901:33


Fanatics
D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE