MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Steals

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G ST STPG
1 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 23 82 3.57
2 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 26 74 2.85
3 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 26 73 2.81
4 Kameron Langley, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 51 2.68
5 Cam Mack, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-2 G 18 48 2.67
6 Posh Alexander, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Fr. 6-0 G 25 65 2.60
6 Kevin Johnson, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 25 65 2.60
8 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 22 57 2.59
9 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 29 74 2.55
10 Traci Carter, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-0 G 24 60 2.50
11 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 21 52 2.48
12 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 19 46 2.42
13 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 22 52 2.36
14 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 28 63 2.25
14 Jordan Goldwire, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 54 2.25
14 Connor Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 8 18 2.25
17 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 25 56 2.24
18 Berrick JeanLouis, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 F 18 40 2.22
18 Yeikson Montero, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 40 2.22
20 Zach Cooks, NJIT (America East) Sr. 5-9 G 19 42 2.21
21 Eric Boone, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 24 53 2.21
22 DeAndre Williams, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 21 46 2.19
23 Quan Jackson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 25 53 2.12
24 Adrian Baldwin Jr., VCU (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-0 G 26 55 2.12
25 Elijah Pepper, UC Davis (Big West) So. 6-3 G 18 38 2.11
26 Michael Weathers, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 50 2.08
27 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 25 52 2.08
28 Dru Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 26 54 2.08
29 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 21 43 2.05
30 Elijah Gonzales, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-11 G 26 53 2.04
30 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 26 53 2.04
32 Luke Smith, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 30 61 2.03
33 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 26 52 2.00
33 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 21 42 2.00
33 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 36 2.00
36 Jared Butler, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 30 59 1.97
37 Damien Daniels, Abilene Christian (Southland) Jr. 5-7 G 29 57 1.97
38 Malique Jacobs, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 23 45 1.96
38 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 23 45 1.96
40 Darius Brown II, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 22 43 1.95
40 Malik Miller, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 43 1.95
42 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 21 41 1.95
43 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18 35 1.94
44 Reggie Miller, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 29 56 1.93
45 Donovan Gregory, App State (Sun Belt) So. 6-5 G 28 54 1.93
46 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 26 50 1.92
47 Khalil Shabazz, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 25 48 1.92
48 Elijah Harkless, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 23 44 1.91
48 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 23 44 1.91
50 Josh Caldwell, Army West Point (Patriot) Jr. 6-2 G 22 42 1.91
51 Davion Mitchell, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 30 57 1.90
51 Jalen Suggs, Gonzaga (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 30 57 1.90
53 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 29 55 1.90
54 Roti Ware, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 19 36 1.89
55 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 34 1.89
55 Eral Penn, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 34 1.89
57 Chris Duarte, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 26 49 1.88
58 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 24 45 1.88
59 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 41 1.86
60 Malik Curry, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 20 37 1.85
61 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 55 1.83
61 Marcus Burk, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 18 33 1.83
61 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 18 33 1.83
64 Cooper Robb, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 29 53 1.83
65 Javon Greene, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 22 40 1.82
66 Josh Anderson, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-6 G 27 49 1.81
67 Jhamir Brickus, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-11 G 25 45 1.80
67 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 20 36 1.80
67 Myles Ruth, Monmouth (MAAC) Fr. 6-0 G 20 36 1.80
70 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 24 43 1.79
71 Shavar Reynolds, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 27 48 1.78
72 Scotty Pippen Jr., Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-1 G 22 39 1.77
73 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 17 30 1.76
74 Jamari Wheeler, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 25 44 1.76
75 Lavar Batts, Jr. , UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 20 35 1.75
76 Elijah Buchanan, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 33 1.74
76 DeWayne Cox, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 33 1.74
76 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 19 33 1.74
79 Makai Ashton-Langford, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 15 26 1.73
80 D'Moi Hodge, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 26 45 1.73
81 Herbert Jones, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-7 G 33 57 1.73
82 Micah Parrish, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 29 50 1.72
83 Travon Broadway Jr., Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 31 1.72
84 Justin Kier, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 25 43 1.72
85 Jacob Young, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 28 48 1.71
85 Cameron Holden, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-5 F 21 36 1.71
85 Jalen Cobb, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 14 24 1.71
88 Nendah Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-4 G 20 34 1.70
89 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 23 39 1.70
89 Jordan Walker, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 23 39 1.70
91 Duke Miles, Troy (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-2 G 26 44 1.69
91 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 26 44 1.69
93 Samkelo Cele, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 G 19 32 1.68
93 Brandon Powell, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 19 32 1.68
93 A.J. Staton-McCray, Samford (SoCon) Fr. 0-0 G 19 32 1.68
96 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 30 50 1.67
96 Terreon Randolph, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 40 1.67
96 Jeremiah Bailey, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-6 F 18 30 1.67
96 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 G 18 30 1.67
100 Kadary Richmond, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-5 G 28 46 1.64
101 Mike Bothwell, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 25 41 1.64
102 David Jean-Baptiste, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22 36 1.64
103 Devearl Ramsey, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 27 44 1.63
104 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 16 26 1.62
104 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 16 26 1.62
106 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 29 47 1.62
106 Wendell Green Jr., Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 5-11 G 29 47 1.62
108 Jaelen House, Arizona St. (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 21 34 1.62
109 Fah'Mir Ali, Radford (Big South) Fr. 5-11 G 26 42 1.62
109 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 26 42 1.62
109 Jordan Usher, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-7 F 26 42 1.62
109 Noah Fernandes, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 G 13 21 1.62
113 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 23 37 1.61
113 Dillon Jones, Weber St. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-6 F 23 37 1.61
115 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 28 45 1.61
115 Luis Rodriguez, Ole Miss (SEC) So. 6-6 G 28 45 1.61
117 Josh Hall, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 15 24 1.60
117 Marques Wilson, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-4 G 15 24 1.60
119 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 27 43 1.59
119 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 27 43 1.59
121 Amin Adamu, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 22 35 1.59
121 Alterique Gilbert, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 22 35 1.59
121 Justin Roberts, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 22 35 1.59
121 James Scott, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 22 35 1.59
121 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 22 35 1.59
126 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 17 27 1.59
126 Luke Johnson, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-2 G 17 27 1.59
128 Jovan Blacksher Jr., Grand Canyon (WAC) So. 5-11 G 24 38 1.58
129 LJ Figueroa, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 G 26 41 1.58
130 Scottie Lewis, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 21 33 1.57
130 Paul Scruggs, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 21 33 1.57
132 Tyree Ihenacho, North Dakota (Summit League) Fr. 6-4 G 23 36 1.57
132 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 23 36 1.57
134 Chauncey Hawkins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 5-8 G 16 25 1.56
134 Jayden Saddler, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 G 16 25 1.56
134 Oddyst Walker, Alcorn (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 16 25 1.56
137 Shamar Givance, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 25 39 1.56
137 AJ Walker, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 25 39 1.56
139 Noah Williams, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-5 G 27 42 1.56
140 Bryce Fowler, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 G 20 31 1.55
140 Terell Strickland, James Madison (CAA) Fr. 6-0 G 20 31 1.55
142 Josh Mballa, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 22 34 1.55
143 Chase Audige, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 24 37 1.54
143 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 24 37 1.54
145 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 26 40 1.54
146 Donte Powers, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 28 43 1.54
147 Javohn Garcia, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-2 G 15 23 1.53
147 Justin Jaworski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 15 23 1.53
147 E.J. Stephens, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 15 23 1.53
150 Jeremiah Gambrell, Prairie View (SWAC) So. 6-3 G 19 29 1.53
151 AJ Lawson, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 G 21 32 1.52
151 Omari Moore, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 6-6 G 21 32 1.52
151 Kane Williams, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 21 32 1.52
154 Tyree Appleby, Florida (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 25 38 1.52
154 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 25 38 1.52
154 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 25 38 1.52
154 Trevon Faulkner, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 25 38 1.52
154 Jake LaRavia, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-8 G 25 38 1.52
159 Chase Johnston, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 27 41 1.52
160 Eugene Omoruyi, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 F 28 42 1.50
160 James Reese, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 28 42 1.50
160 Justin Forrest, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 26 39 1.50
160 Jaquori McLaughlin, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 26 39 1.50
160 Ledarrius Brewer, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 24 36 1.50
160 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 36 1.50
160 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 22 33 1.50
160 Brandon McKissic, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 18 27 1.50
160 Samir Stewart, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-2 G 16 24 1.50
169 Avery Anderson, III, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 27 40 1.48
169 Christiaan Jones, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 27 40 1.48
171 Kasen Harrison, Lamar University (Southland) Fr. 6-1 G 25 37 1.48
171 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 37 1.48
171 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 25 37 1.48
171 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 25 37 1.48
175 Shelby Adams, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 23 34 1.48
175 Kenan Blackshear, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 23 34 1.48
175 DeAndre Dishman, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-6 F 23 34 1.48
175 Mezie Offurum, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 23 34 1.48
179 Savion Lewis, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 21 31 1.48
180 Cam Davis, Navy (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 15 22 1.47
181 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 28 41 1.46
181 Tre King, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 28 41 1.46
183 Romeao Ferguson, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 26 38 1.46
184 Scottie Barnes, Florida St. (ACC) Fr. 6-9 G 24 35 1.46
184 DJ Horne, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 24 35 1.46
186 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 22 32 1.45
186 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 22 32 1.45
188 Melik Martin, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 29 1.45
188 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 20 29 1.45
190 Tristan Jarrett, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 18 26 1.44
190 Isaiah Ross, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 18 26 1.44
192 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 25 36 1.44
192 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 36 1.44
192 Josiah-Jordan James, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-6 G 25 36 1.44
192 Matt Mitchell, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 25 36 1.44
192 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 25 36 1.44
197 JD Notae, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 32 46 1.44
197 Christian Terrell, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 16 23 1.44
199 Jordan Davis, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 23 33 1.43
199 John Knight III, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 23 33 1.43
201 Anthony Polite, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 21 30 1.43
201 Kyle Rose, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 14 20 1.43
203 D.J. Stewart Jr., Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-6 G 33 47 1.42
204 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 26 37 1.42
205 Darius Burford, Elon (CAA) Fr. 5-11 G 19 27 1.42
205 Rob Higgins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 6-1 G 19 27 1.42
205 Jamison Overton, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-6 G 19 27 1.42
208 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 24 34 1.42
209 Gabe Osabuohien, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 29 41 1.41
210 Luke Loewe, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 17 24 1.41
211 Rasheem Dunn, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 22 31 1.41
211 Koby Thomas, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 22 31 1.41
211 De'Torrion Ware, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 31 1.41
214 Neftali Alvarez, Mercer (SoCon) So. 6-2 G 27 38 1.41
214 Trey McGowens, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 27 38 1.41
214 Jade' Smith, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 27 38 1.41
217 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 30 42 1.40
217 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 30 42 1.40
217 Lance Jones, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 25 35 1.40
217 Shakeel Moore, NC State (ACC) Fr. 6-1 G 25 35 1.40
217 Blake Francis, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 20 28 1.40
217 Rayshon Harrison, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-4 G 20 28 1.40
217 TJ Starks, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 20 28 1.40
217 Trent Stephney, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-2 G 20 28 1.40
225 Joel Brown, California (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 28 39 1.39
225 Joseph Girard III, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-1 G 28 39 1.39
225 Ellis Jefferson, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 28 39 1.39
225 Javion May, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 28 39 1.39
225 John Pettway, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 28 39 1.39
225 Trey Pulliam, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 G 28 39 1.39
231 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 23 32 1.39
231 Tae Hardy, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 23 32 1.39
231 Keith Smith, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 23 32 1.39
234 Caleb Catto, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 6-5 G 18 25 1.39
234 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 25 1.39
234 Bryce McBride, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 18 25 1.39
237 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 26 36 1.38
237 Courtney Carter, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 26 36 1.38
237 Jacob Falko, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Jr. 6-2 G 26 36 1.38
240 Gavin Kensmil, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 21 29 1.38
240 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 21 29 1.38
242 Marcus Sasser, Houston (AAC) So. 6-1 G 29 40 1.38
243 Tre Mann, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 24 33 1.38
243 Roman Penn, Drake (MVC) Sr. 5-11 G 24 33 1.38
243 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 22 1.38
246 Caleb Grill, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 G 27 37 1.37
246 Curt Lewis, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 6-5 G 27 37 1.37
246 Kendle Moore, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 27 37 1.37
249 Travis Atson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 26 1.37
249 Isiah Dasher, Portland (WCC) Jr. 6-3 G 19 26 1.37
249 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19 26 1.37
252 Charles Pride, Bryant (NEC) So. 6-4 G 22 30 1.36
252 Zion Williams, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-4 G 22 30 1.36
254 Amari Davis, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 25 34 1.36
254 KC Ndefo, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 F 25 34 1.36
254 Jordan Shepherd, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 25 34 1.36
254 Marcus Williams, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 G 25 34 1.36
258 Damion Squire, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-0 G 14 19 1.36
259 Lucas Williamson, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 31 42 1.35
260 Ishmael El-Amin, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 23 31 1.35
261 Kim Aiken Jr., Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 24 32 1.33
261 Isaiah Hill, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 24 32 1.33
261 Nick Honor, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 5-10 G 24 32 1.33
261 Sam Sessoms, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 24 32 1.33
261 Damaria Franklin, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-4 G 21 28 1.33
261 David Kachelries, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 21 28 1.33
261 Calvin Solomon, SFA (Southland) So. 6-6 F 21 28 1.33
261 Keyshawn Bryant, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 18 24 1.33
261 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 24 1.33
261 Jonas Harper, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-2 G 15 20 1.33
261 Garrett Hicks, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-0 G 15 20 1.33
272 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 28 37 1.32
273 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 25 33 1.32
273 Brandon Boston Jr., Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-7 G 25 33 1.32
275 David Collins, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 22 29 1.32
275 Bul Kuol, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 22 29 1.32
275 Khalid Thomas, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-10 F 22 29 1.32
275 Daivien Williamson, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 22 29 1.32
279 Unique McLean, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 25 1.32
279 Darius Perry, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 25 1.32
281 Virshon Cotton, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 16 21 1.31
281 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 16 21 1.31
283 Michael Almonacy, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 29 38 1.31
283 Justin Bean, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 F 29 38 1.31
283 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 29 38 1.31
286 Garrett Covington, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 26 34 1.31
286 Joe Pridgen, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 6-5 F 13 17 1.31
288 Darien Jackson, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 23 30 1.30
288 Taze Moore, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Sr. 6-5 G 23 30 1.30
288 Josh Pierre-Louis, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) So. 6-3 G 23 30 1.30
288 Myles Smith, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 23 30 1.30
288 Dalvin White, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-10 G 23 30 1.30
293 Denzel Mahoney, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 30 39 1.30
294 Cedric Henderson, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 6-6 F 27 35 1.30
294 Trenton Massner, Northwestern St. (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 27 35 1.30
296 Jaylin Andrews, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 17 22 1.29
296 Darius Beane, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 17 22 1.29
296 Jermaine Couisnard, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-4 G 17 22 1.29
296 Brandon Davis, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 17 22 1.29
300 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 24 31 1.29
300 Keonte Kennedy, UTEP (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 24 31 1.29
300 Bryant Randleman, High Point (Big South) So. 6-4 G 24 31 1.29
300 Greg Williams Jr., St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 24 31 1.29
304 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 21 27 1.29
304 Joe Bryant, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-1 G 21 27 1.29
304 Terry Collins, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 21 27 1.29
304 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 21 27 1.29
304 Emorie Knox, Charleston So. (Big South) Fr. 6-0 G 21 27 1.29
309 John Petty Jr. , Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 32 41 1.28
310 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 25 32 1.28
310 Myreon Jones, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 25 32 1.28
310 Michael O'Connell, Stanford (Pac-12) Fr. 6-2 G 25 32 1.28
313 DJ Heath, Alabama St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 18 23 1.28
313 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 18 23 1.28
313 Cainan McClelland, Jackson St. (SWAC) Fr. 0-0 18 23 1.28
313 Romeo Weems, DePaul (Big East) So. 6-7 F 18 23 1.28
317 Jeff Gary, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 29 37 1.28
317 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 29 37 1.28
319 Isaiah Adams, UCF (AAC) Fr. 6-6 F 22 28 1.27
319 Teddy Allen, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 22 28 1.27
319 Tyler Kolek, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 22 28 1.27
319 Collin Warren, McNeese (Southland) Fr. 6-4 G 22 28 1.27
323 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 26 33 1.27
323 Koreem Ozier, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 26 33 1.27
325 Max Klesmit, Wofford (SoCon) Fr. 6-3 G 19 24 1.26
326 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 23 29 1.26
326 Isiah Brown, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 23 29 1.26
326 Bryan Greenlee, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 23 29 1.26
326 Cam Hayes, NC State (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 23 29 1.26
326 Demetric Horton, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 23 29 1.26
331 Nana Akenten, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-6 G 27 34 1.26
331 Jalen Finch, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 27 34 1.26
333 Trent Frazier, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 31 39 1.26
333 DeJon Jarreau, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 31 39 1.26
333 Garrett Sturtz, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 31 39 1.26
336 Tristan Ikpe, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 28 35 1.25
336 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 28 35 1.25
336 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 28 35 1.25
336 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-0 G 24 30 1.25
336 Joe Kasperzyk, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 24 30 1.25
336 Jordan Hall, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 20 25 1.25
336 Sean Price, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-3 F 20 25 1.25
336 K.J. Walton, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 20 25 1.25
336 Stacy Beckton Jr., American (Patriot) Sr. 6-4 G 8 10 1.25
336 Rahim Ali, Jr., Howard (MEAC) Fr. 5-11 G 4 5 1.25
346 Leon Ayers III, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 G 29 36 1.24
346 Leaky Black, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 6-7 G 29 36 1.24
346 Tavin Lovan, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 G 29 36 1.24
346 Michael Moreno, Eastern Ky. (OVC) So. 6-7 F 29 36 1.24
346 Tyreek Scott-Grayson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 29 36 1.24


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE