D1SportsNet


MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS


Individual Steals

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G ST STPG
1 Arturo Dean, FIU (CUSA) So. 5-11 G 31 104 3.35
2 Shahada Wells, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 33 98 2.97
3 Robert Ford III, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 35 100 2.86
4 Tamin Lipsey, Iowa St. (Big 12) So. 6-1 G 36 96 2.67
4 Ace Baldwin Jr., Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 33 88 2.67
6 Frankie Collins, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-1 G 32 84 2.63
7 Adam Clark, Merrimack (NEC) Fr. 5-10 G 33 84 2.55
8 Reed Sheppard, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-3 G 33 82 2.48
9 Jimmy Clark III, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 37 87 2.35
9 Jasper Floyd, Fairfield (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 G 37 87 2.35
11 Kobe Langley, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 32 75 2.34
12 Eric Gaines, UAB (AAC) Jr. 6-2 G 35 82 2.34
13 Maleek Arington, Idaho St. (Big Sky) So. 6-3 G 34 79 2.32
14 Jaelen House, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 G 31 70 2.26
14 Kellen Tynes, Maine (America East) Jr. 6-3 G 31 70 2.26
16 Posh Alexander, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-0 G 32 71 2.22
16 Maliq Brown, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-8 F 32 71 2.22
18 Darius Johnson, UCF (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 G 33 73 2.21
19 Otis Frazier III, UTEP (CUSA) Jr. 6-6 F 34 75 2.21
20 Kadary Richmond, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35 77 2.20
20 Ja'Kobi Gillespie, Belmont (MVC) So. 6-0 G 25 55 2.20
22 Kobe Johnson, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 G 31 68 2.19
23 David Jones, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-6 F 32 70 2.19
24 Chris Manon, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-5 G 29 63 2.17
25 Jaden Winston, Manhattan (MAAC) Fr. 6-0 G 30 65 2.17
26 Jamal Shead, Houston (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 G 37 80 2.16
27 Charlie Easley, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 G 34 73 2.15
27 Damani McEntire, Bethune-Cookman (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 34 73 2.15
29 Tiger Booker, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 5-10 G 28 60 2.14
30 Brent Davis, Chicago St. (DI Independent) Jr. 6-3 G 31 66 2.13
31 Joel Brown, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 32 68 2.13
31 Isaiah Crawford, Louisiana Tech (CUSA) Sr. 6-6 F 32 68 2.13
33 Kyle Rose, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 33 70 2.12
34 Jordan Derkack, Merrimack (NEC) So. 6-5 G 32 67 2.09
34 Judah Mintz, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-3 G 32 67 2.09
36 Jamarii Thomas, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 69 2.09
37 Chucky Hepburn, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Jr. 6-2 G 35 73 2.09
37 Cameron Matthews, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 73 2.09
39 Donovan Sanders, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 5-11 G 30 62 2.07
40 Cobe Williams, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 31 64 2.06
41 Tayton Conerway, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 32 66 2.06
42 Jameer Nelson Jr., TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 34 70 2.06
43 Keshon Gilbert, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 37 74 2.00
43 Reece Beekman, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 34 68 2.00
43 Noble Crawford, Chicago St. (DI Independent) Jr. 6-5 F 30 60 2.00
46 Martaz Robinson, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 34 67 1.97
47 Kinyon Hodges, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 G 33 65 1.97
47 Deywilk Tavarez, Delaware St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-2 G 33 65 1.97
49 Dillon Jones, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 31 61 1.97
50 Bez Mbeng, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 6-4 G 33 64 1.94
50 Jamir Watkins, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 33 64 1.94
52 Joe Anderson, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-0 G 32 62 1.94
52 Tyler Cochran, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 62 1.94
52 Sebastian Thomas, UAlbany (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 32 62 1.94
55 PJ Haggerty, Tulsa (AAC) Fr. 6-3 G 31 60 1.94
56 Tyreke Locure, ULM (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 30 58 1.93
57 Markus Burton, Notre Dame (ACC) Fr. 5-11 G 33 63 1.91
57 Zhuric Phelps, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 33 63 1.91
59 Tidjiane Dioumassi, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 G 32 61 1.91
59 Ayinde Hikim, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 5-11 G 32 61 1.91
61 Donovan Draper, Navy (Patriot) So. 6-5 F 31 59 1.90
61 Nico Galette, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-6 F 31 59 1.90
61 Diante Smith, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 31 59 1.90
64 Shamir Bogues, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 29 55 1.90
65 Braeden Smith, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 35 66 1.89
66 Tyson Walker, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 34 64 1.88
67 Stevie Mitchell, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 33 62 1.88
68 Eddie Turner III, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 32 60 1.88
69 Marquis Barnett, Presbyterian (Big South) Jr. 6-4 G 31 58 1.87
69 Shykeim Phillips, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 31 58 1.87
71 Demarcus Sharp, Austin Peay (ASUN) Sr. 6-3 G 29 54 1.86
72 Rasheed Bello, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 36 67 1.86
73 PJ Henry, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 5-10 G 28 52 1.86
74 DaJuan Gordon, UT Arlington (WAC) Sr. 6-5 G 33 61 1.85
75 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 32 59 1.84
75 Jalen Leach, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 32 59 1.84
75 Amar’e Marshall, UAlbany (America East) So. 6-4 G 32 59 1.84
78 Jordan Jones, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 31 57 1.84
79 Wade Taylor IV, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 6-0 G 36 66 1.83
80 Collin Moore, Grand Canyon (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 35 64 1.83
81 Amarri Tice, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-7 F 34 62 1.82
82 Joe Charles, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 33 60 1.82
82 Trey Robinson, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 33 60 1.82
84 Ty Johnson, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-3 G 32 58 1.81
85 Shemarri Allen, UCF (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 31 56 1.81
86 Brooks Barnhizer, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 34 61 1.79
86 Jadon Jones, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-5 G 34 61 1.79
88 RJ Felton, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 33 59 1.79
89 Hysier Miller, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-1 G 36 64 1.78
90 Xzayvier Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-2 G 35 62 1.77
91 Zid Powell, UTEP (CUSA) Sr. 6-4 G 34 60 1.76
92 Tai Strickland, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 25 44 1.76
93 Devin Carter, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 33 58 1.76
93 Kevon Voyles, Marshall (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 33 58 1.76
95 Jaeden Zackery, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 36 63 1.75
95 Chase Forte, Northwestern St. (Southland) Jr. 6-4 G 32 56 1.75
97 Day Day Thomas, Cincinnati (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 35 61 1.74
98 Dhashon Dyson, Bethune-Cookman (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 59 1.74
99 Anthony Roberts, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 36 62 1.72
99 Zakai Zeigler, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 5-9 G 36 62 1.72
101 Max Jones, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-4 G 24 41 1.71
102 Tyon Grant-Foster, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-7 G 34 58 1.71
102 Tae Hardy, UTEP (CUSA) Sr. 6-3 G 34 58 1.71
102 Kenny Strawbridge, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-6 G 34 58 1.71
105 Dji Bailey, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 33 56 1.70
105 Jaylin Hunter, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 5-11 G 33 56 1.70
105 Elijah Pepper, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 33 56 1.70
108 Antonio "TJ" Madlock, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 32 54 1.69
108 De'Shayne Montgomery, Mount St. Mary's (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 G 32 54 1.69
108 Ra'Heim Moss, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 32 54 1.69
111 Quimari Peterson, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 35 59 1.69
112 Zion Harmon, Bethune-Cookman (SWAC) So. 6-0 G 28 47 1.68
113 Jadin Collins, Marist (MAAC) Fr. 6-1 G 31 52 1.68
113 Brandon Johnson, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 31 52 1.68
115 Tra'Michael Moton, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 36 60 1.67
115 Honor Huff, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 5-10 G 33 55 1.67
115 Jordan Wright, LSU (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 33 55 1.67
115 Marion Humphrey, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 30 50 1.67
119 Saint Thomas, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 F 32 53 1.66
120 Anthony Pritchard, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 29 48 1.66
121 Dylan Addae-Wusu, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 37 61 1.65
122 Alijah Martin, Fla. Atlantic (AAC) Jr. 6-0 G 34 56 1.65
123 Geronimo Rubio De La Rosa, Columbia (Ivy League) Jr. 6-2 G 25 41 1.64
124 Elijah Hawkins, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 5-11 G 33 54 1.64
125 Shamar Wright, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-7 G 32 52 1.63
126 Mark Sears, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-1 G 37 60 1.62
126 KJ Simpson, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-2 G 37 60 1.62
128 Fred Cleveland Jr., N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 5-9 G 29 47 1.62
128 Isaiah Stafford, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 29 47 1.62
130 Keonte Jones, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-6 F 34 55 1.62
131 Sion James, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 31 50 1.61
131 Luis Rodriguez, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 31 50 1.61
131 Steve Settle, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-10 F 31 50 1.61
131 A.J. Staton-McCray, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 31 50 1.61
135 Jaquan Carlos, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-0 G 33 53 1.61
136 Dashawn Davis, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 35 56 1.60
136 Rylan Jones, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 35 56 1.60
136 Myles Rice, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-3 G 35 56 1.60
136 Elijah Elliott, UTRGV (WAC) Jr. 6-1 G 30 48 1.60
136 Latrell Jossell, SFA (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 30 48 1.60
141 Aaron Estrada, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 37 59 1.59
142 Myron Amey Jr., San Jose St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 32 51 1.59
142 Anthony Dell'Orso, Campbell (CAA) So. 6-6 G 32 51 1.59
142 Micah Octave, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 32 51 1.59
145 Braden Smith, Purdue (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 39 62 1.59
146 Jonathan Mogbo, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 34 54 1.59
146 Tony Perkins, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 34 54 1.59
148 Jalen Jackson, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) So. 6-2 G 36 57 1.58
148 Rytis Petraitis, Air Force (Mountain West) So. 6-7 F 24 38 1.58
150 Braden Housley, Southern Utah (WAC) So. 6-4 G 31 49 1.58
150 Tyler Kolek, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 31 49 1.58
150 Myles Rigsby, Troy (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-6 F 31 49 1.58
153 Daniss Jenkins, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 33 52 1.58
153 Jakari Spence, Monmouth (CAA) Sr. 6-0 G 33 52 1.58
155 Jaden Clayton, Maine (America East) So. 6-1 G 32 50 1.56
155 Eli King, North Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-4 G 32 50 1.56
155 Matthew Murrell, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 32 50 1.56
158 Tucker DeVries, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-7 G 34 53 1.56
159 Jermaine Couisnard, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 36 56 1.56
160 TK Simpkins, Elon (CAA) So. 6-4 G 29 45 1.55
161 Kareem Thompson, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 31 48 1.55
162 Elijah Buchanan, NJIT (America East) Sr. 6-5 G 22 34 1.55
163 Malevy Leons, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 54 1.54
163 Walyn Napper, Longwood (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 35 54 1.54
163 Stephan Swenson, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 6-2 G 35 54 1.54
166 Jayden Stone, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 26 40 1.54
167 Seydou Traore, Manhattan (MAAC) Fr. 6-7 G 28 43 1.54
168 Drake Allen, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 30 46 1.53
168 Josh Pierre-Louis, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 30 46 1.53
170 Tyrell Jones, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 32 49 1.53
171 Aboubacar Traore, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-5 F 36 55 1.53
172 Keonte Kennedy, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 25 38 1.52
172 Aa'reyon Munir-Jones, Coppin St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-3 G 25 38 1.52
174 Jlynn Counter, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 29 44 1.52
174 Andre Nunley, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 5-10 G 29 44 1.52
176 Jalin Anderson, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 31 47 1.52
176 Jaylani Darden, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-5 G 31 47 1.52
176 Norchad Omier, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 31 47 1.52
179 Khalil Brantley, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 G 33 50 1.52
180 Donovan Dent, New Mexico (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 35 53 1.51
180 Anton Watson, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 35 53 1.51
182 Lamont Butler, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 G 37 56 1.51
183 Julian Larry, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 39 59 1.51
184 Dayvion McKnight, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 34 51 1.50
184 Mike Mitchell Jr., Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-2 G 34 51 1.50
184 Jordan Johnson, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 32 48 1.50
184 Bensley Joseph, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 32 48 1.50
184 Elijah Morgan, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 32 48 1.50
184 Alec Woodard, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 32 48 1.50
184 Dakota Leffew, Mount St. Mary's (MAAC) Sr. 6-5 G 30 45 1.50
184 Idan Tretout, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 28 42 1.50
184 Kevin McCullar Jr., Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 G 26 39 1.50
193 Emanuel Sharp, Houston (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 37 55 1.49
194 Miles Brewster, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 33 49 1.48
194 Toby Okani, UIC (MVC) Sr. 6-8 G 33 49 1.48
194 Devon Savage, Merrimack (NEC) Jr. 6-4 G 33 49 1.48
197 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 31 46 1.48
197 Edoardo Del Cadia, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 31 46 1.48
197 Keyshaun Langley, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 31 46 1.48
200 Deon Perry, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 5-8 G 29 43 1.48
201 Isaiah Collier, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-5 G 27 40 1.48
201 Tariq Francis, NJIT (America East) Fr. 6-0 G 27 40 1.48
203 Cam Spencer, UConn (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 40 59 1.48
204 Dajuan Harris Jr., Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 34 50 1.47
204 Tyrone Marshall, Western Ky. (CUSA) Sr. 6-7 F 34 50 1.47
204 Calvin Solomon, UTEP (CUSA) Sr. 6-7 F 34 50 1.47
207 Quadir Copeland, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-6 G 32 47 1.47
207 Allen Flanigan, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 32 47 1.47
207 Xavier Johnson, Southern Ill. (MVC) Sr. 6-1 G 32 47 1.47
207 Otega Oweh, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-5 G 32 47 1.47
211 Matt Cross, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 28 41 1.46
212 Kevin McGaskey, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 24 35 1.46
213 Darius Brown II, Utah St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 G 35 51 1.46
213 Dallas Graziani, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 5-9 G 35 51 1.46
213 Coleman Hawkins, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 F 35 51 1.46
216 Trenton McLaughlin, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 G 33 48 1.45
217 Dominic Brewton, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 31 45 1.45
217 Ahmad Robinson, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 5-10 G 31 45 1.45
217 Tyrone Williams, Old Dominion (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 31 45 1.45
217 Connor Withers, Bryant (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 31 45 1.45
221 Boogie Ellis, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 29 42 1.45
222 Xavier Brown, James Madison (Sun Belt) So. 6-2 G 36 52 1.44
222 Zeb Jackson, VCU (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 36 52 1.44
222 Keiveon Hunt, Jackson St. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 27 39 1.44
225 Dionte Bostick, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 34 49 1.44
225 Boo Buie, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 34 49 1.44
225 Johnell Davis, Fla. Atlantic (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 34 49 1.44
225 Augustas Marciulionis, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 34 49 1.44
229 Spencer Jones, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 25 36 1.44
230 Terrence Brown, FDU (NEC) Fr. 6-3 G 32 46 1.44
230 Kyndall Davis, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 32 46 1.44
230 Grant Huffman, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 32 46 1.44
230 Baraka Okojie, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 32 46 1.44
234 Zeke Cook , Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-6 F 30 43 1.43
234 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 30 43 1.43
236 RayJ Dennis, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 35 50 1.43
236 Caleb Fields, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 G 35 50 1.43
236 A.J. Hoggard, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 35 50 1.43
236 Kevin Miller, Wake Forest (ACC) So. 6-0 G 35 50 1.43
240 Harlond Beverly, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 33 47 1.42
240 Javier Ezquerra, Wagner (NEC) Jr. 6-1 G 33 47 1.42
242 Terrell Burden, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 31 44 1.42
242 Simeon Cottle, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 31 44 1.42
244 Avery Anderson III, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 34 48 1.41
244 Cam Carter, Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 34 48 1.41
244 Marcus Williams, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 34 48 1.41
247 Elvin Edmonds IV, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-2 G 27 38 1.41
248 Bryan Antoine, Radford (Big South) Sr. 6-5 G 32 45 1.41
248 Darin Green Jr., Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 6-4 G 32 45 1.41
248 Dante Maddox Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-2 G 32 45 1.41
248 Shereef Mitchell, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 32 45 1.41
252 Silas Demary Jr., Georgia (SEC) Fr. 6-5 G 37 52 1.41
252 Curtis Jones, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 37 52 1.41
254 Tru Washington, New Mexico (Mountain West) Fr. 6-4 G 35 49 1.40
255 Damon Nicholas Jr., Sam Houston (CUSA) Jr. 6-4 G 33 46 1.39
255 Chris Pryor, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 5-11 G 33 46 1.39
257 Isaiah Gray, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 28 39 1.39
257 Byron Ireland, Nicholls (Southland) Jr. 6-1 G 28 39 1.39
257 Tyrin Lawrence, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 28 39 1.39
260 Kylan Boswell, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 36 50 1.39
260 Nique Clifford, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 36 50 1.39
260 Drew Lowder, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 36 50 1.39
263 Ali Abdou Dibba, Abilene Christian (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 31 43 1.39
263 Dominique Ford, Southern Utah (WAC) Jr. 6-5 G 31 43 1.39
263 Chris Ledlum, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-6 F 31 43 1.39
266 Joe Toussaint, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-0 G 34 47 1.38
267 Bonke Maring, Houston Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-10 F 29 40 1.38
267 Tyler Perkins, Penn (Ivy League) Fr. 6-4 G 29 40 1.38
269 Harrison Ingram, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-7 F 37 51 1.38
270 Kenan Blackshear, Nevada (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 32 44 1.38
270 Nick Johnson, Winthrop (Big South) Jr. 6-4 G 32 44 1.38
270 Quentin Jones, Cal Poly (Big West) Fr. 6-5 G 32 44 1.38
270 Jaylen Murray, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 5-11 G 32 44 1.38
270 Derek Simpson, Rutgers (Big Ten) So. 6-3 G 32 44 1.38
270 Landon Glasper, N.C. A&T (CAA) So. 6-2 G 24 33 1.38
270 Donovan Ivory, Southern Miss. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 G 24 33 1.38
277 Tedrick Washington, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 27 37 1.37
278 Justin Bailey, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-3 G 30 41 1.37
278 Ty-Laur Johnson, Louisville (ACC) Fr. 6-0 G 30 41 1.37
278 Brian Myles, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 30 41 1.37
281 Michael Bradley, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 33 45 1.36
281 Antrell Charlton, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 33 45 1.36
281 Melvin Council Jr., Wagner (NEC) Jr. 6-4 G 33 45 1.36
281 Matt Hayman, SFA (WAC) Jr. 6-5 G 33 45 1.36
285 Raekwon Horton, James Madison (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 36 49 1.36
285 Josiah-Jordan James, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 36 49 1.36
287 Clarence Daniels, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 31 42 1.35
287 Kolby King, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-2 G 31 42 1.35
287 Jay'Den Turner, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 31 42 1.35
290 Jakobi Heady, Bethune-Cookman (SWAC) So. 6-6 G 34 46 1.35
290 Jevin Muniz, Delaware St. (MEAC) So. 6-6 G 34 46 1.35
290 Quincy Olivari, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 34 46 1.35
290 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 46 1.35
294 Marcus Niblack, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 6-2 G 26 35 1.35
295 Matthew Cleveland, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-7 G 29 39 1.34
295 Greg Spurlock, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-5 G 29 39 1.34
295 Khaleb Wilson-Rouse, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 29 39 1.34
298 Javohn Garcia, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 32 43 1.34
298 Dyson Koehler, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 F 32 43 1.34
298 Jahvon Quinerly, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 32 43 1.34
298 Joey Reilly, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 32 43 1.34
298 Jahmir Young, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 32 43 1.34
303 Darius Hannah, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 47 1.34
303 Great Osobor, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 35 47 1.34
305 Quinton Morton-Robertson, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Sr. 5-8 G 36 48 1.33
305 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 36 48 1.33
305 Tyrese Hunter, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 33 44 1.33
305 Sebastian Mack, UCLA (Pac-12) Fr. 6-3 G 33 44 1.33
305 Duke Miles, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 33 44 1.33
305 Kobe Stewart, Presbyterian (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 33 44 1.33
305 Tyler Thomas, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 33 44 1.33
305 Charles Smith IV, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-5 G 30 40 1.33
305 Orlando Lovejoy, Eastern Mich. (MAC) So. 6-2 G 24 32 1.33
305 Malik Mack, Harvard (Ivy League) Fr. 6-1 G 24 32 1.33
315 Savion Lewis, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 45 1.32
315 Gabe McGlothan, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-8 F 34 45 1.32
315 Micah Peavy, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-8 G 34 45 1.32
318 DJ Jackson, IUPUI (Horizon) So. 6-4 G 31 41 1.32
318 Taeshaud Jackson, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 31 41 1.32
318 Nana Owusu-Anane, Brown (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 31 41 1.32
318 Camian Shell, N.C. A&T (CAA) So. 5-10 G 31 41 1.32
322 Jeffrey Mills, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 28 37 1.32
323 Dezi Jones, Austin Peay (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 35 46 1.31
323 Riley Minix, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 46 1.31
323 Eric Mulder, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) So. 6-8 F 35 46 1.31
323 Dean Noll, Stony Brook (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 35 46 1.31
323 Jayden Nunn, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 35 46 1.31
328 Dion Brown, UMBC (America East) So. 6-3 G 32 42 1.31
328 Roscoe Eastmond, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 5-9 G 32 42 1.31
328 Isaiah Hill, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 G 32 42 1.31
328 Wayne McKinney III, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-0 G 32 42 1.31
328 Kevin Patton Jr., San Diego (WCC) Fr. 6-8 G 32 42 1.31
333 Darren Buchanan Jr., George Washington (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 29 38 1.31
333 Themus Fulks, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 29 38 1.31
333 Jordan Mason, Texas St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-2 G 29 38 1.31
333 Elijah Stephens, American (Patriot) Jr. 5-9 G 29 38 1.31
333 Dekedran Thorn, Alcorn (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 F 29 38 1.31
338 Tae Williams, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 36 47 1.31
339 Jordan King, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 33 43 1.30
340 Earl Timberlake, Bryant (America East) Sr. 6-6 G 30 39 1.30
341 Gabe Madsen, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 37 48 1.30
341 Isaiah Swope, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 37 48 1.30
343 Tre Coleman, Nevada (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 F 34 44 1.29
343 Ryan Dunn, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-8 G 34 44 1.29
343 Brandon Newman, Western Ky. (CUSA) Sr. 6-5 G 34 44 1.29
343 David Terrell Jr., UTEP (CUSA) Fr. 6-4 G 34 44 1.29
343 Drew Thelwell, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 34 44 1.29
348 Vincent Brady II, IUPUI (Horizon) So. 6-4 G 31 40 1.29
348 Tre Breland, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 31 40 1.29
348 Marcus Tsohonis, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 31 40 1.29
348 Sahvir Wheeler, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 5-9 G 31 40 1.29


Aya

ADVERTISEMENT
D1SportsNet

TicketNet
UNice

Fubo








D1SportsNet