MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Rebounds

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G REB RPG
1 Fardaws Aimaq, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-11 C 17 264 15.5
2 Jayveous McKinnis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 131 13.1
3 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-11 C 18 211 11.7
4 Dylan Painter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 14 163 11.6
5 Norchad Omier, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-7 F 18 207 11.5
6 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 16 182 11.4
7 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 24 272 11.3
8 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 17 192 11.3
9 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 20 220 11.0
10 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 22 240 10.9
11 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 11 118 10.7
12 KeyShawn Feazell, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 16 168 10.5
12 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 12 126 10.5
14 Eral Penn, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 167 10.4
15 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 15 156 10.4
16 Kofi Cockburn, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 21 217 10.3
17 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 C 22 226 10.3
18 Derek Culver, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 21 213 10.1
18 Isaac Kante, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 21 213 10.1
20 Asbjorn Midtgaard, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 17 172 10.1
21 Josh Mballa, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 13 131 10.1
22 Eliel Nsoseme, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 14 140 10.0
23 Adrian Nelson, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 22 216 9.8
24 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 20 196 9.8
25 Cantavio Dutreil, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 13 125 9.6
26 Justin Gorham, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-7 F 20 192 9.6
27 Matthew Moyer, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 12 115 9.6
28 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 22 207 9.4
29 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 19 178 9.4
30 Orlando Robinson, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 18 168 9.3
30 David Roddy, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-5 F 18 168 9.3
32 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 19 176 9.3
33 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 185 9.2
34 Theo Akwuba, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-11 F 21 194 9.2
34 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 7-0 C 21 194 9.2
36 Dylan Disu, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-9 F 17 157 9.2
37 Joel Soriano, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-11 F 13 119 9.2
38 Trevion Williams, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 23 210 9.1
39 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 C 14 127 9.1
40 James Butler, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 15 136 9.1
41 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) So. 6-7 F 18 163 9.1
42 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 15 135 9.0
43 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 161 8.9
44 Matt Pile, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-8 F 22 195 8.9
45 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 24 212 8.8
46 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 22 194 8.8
46 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 22 194 8.8
48 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 27 238 8.8
49 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 16 140 8.8
50 Brandon Horvath, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-10 F 18 156 8.7
51 KJ Williams, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 23 199 8.7
52 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 138 8.6
53 Josip Vrankic, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 137 8.6
54 Stephane Ingo, Maine (America East) So. 6-9 F 9 77 8.6
55 John Harrar, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 19 162 8.5
56 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 23 196 8.5
57 Kevin Samuel, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-11 C 20 170 8.5
57 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 18 153 8.5
57 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 16 136 8.5
60 Myles Johnson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 C 21 178 8.5
61 Essam Mostafa, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-9 F 19 161 8.5
62 Zay Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 24 201 8.4
63 Malik Miller, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 17 142 8.4
64 Cameron Holden, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-5 F 20 167 8.3
65 Feron Hunt, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 15 125 8.3
66 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 19 158 8.3
67 Warith Alatishe, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-7 F 22 182 8.3
67 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 182 8.3
69 Tolu Smith, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-10 F 23 190 8.3
70 Michael Akuchie, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 25 206 8.2
71 Kim Aiken Jr., Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 18 148 8.2
71 Tanner Groves, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 18 148 8.2
73 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 23 189 8.2
74 Cheikh Mbacke Diong, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-11 F 21 171 8.1
74 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 C 14 114 8.1
76 Johni Broome, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-10 F 23 187 8.1
77 Dou Gueye, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-9 F 19 154 8.1
78 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 16 129 8.1
79 Jalen Wilson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 F 24 192 8.0
79 Jordy Tshimanga, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-11 C 19 152 8.0
81 Day'Ron Sharpe, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-10 F 21 167 8.0
82 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 18 143 7.9
83 Sukhmail Mathon, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 13 103 7.9
84 Chryee Walker, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-5 F 24 190 7.9
85 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 23 182 7.9
86 Qudus Wahab, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-11 C 16 126 7.9
87 Warren Williams, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-9 F 15 118 7.9
88 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 23 180 7.8
89 Hunter Dickinson, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 7-1 C 17 133 7.8
90 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 25 195 7.8
91 Mladen Armus, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 22 171 7.8
92 Nate Laszewski, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 20 155 7.8
92 Hall Elisias, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 16 124 7.8
94 Isaiah Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 22 170 7.7
95 Bryce Nze, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 18 139 7.7
96 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 21 162 7.7
96 Emanuel Miller, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 F 14 108 7.7
98 Darius Days, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 19 146 7.7
99 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-10 F 21 161 7.7
99 Alexis Yetna, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 15 115 7.7
101 Brad Greene, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-10 C 20 153 7.7
102 Tyler Burton, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 17 130 7.6
102 Emeka Udenyi, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 F 17 130 7.6
104 Gerrale Gates, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 14 107 7.6
104 Samuell Williamson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 14 107 7.6
106 Jae'Lyn Withers, Louisville (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 16 122 7.6
107 Keve Aluma, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 18 137 7.6
107 Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 18 137 7.6
109 Tyrese Martin, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 15 114 7.6
110 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 22 167 7.6
111 Dwight Wilson, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 17 129 7.6
112 Brandon Battle, Alabama St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 12 91 7.6
113 Jeenathan Williams, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-5 F 16 121 7.6
114 Greg Brown, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-9 F 18 136 7.6
115 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 22 166 7.5
116 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 17 128 7.5
117 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 19 143 7.5
117 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 19 143 7.5
119 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 25 188 7.5
120 Efe Abogidi, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 24 180 7.5
120 Kenny Strawbridge, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 6-4 G 12 90 7.5
122 Toumani Camara, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 21 157 7.5
123 Eli Abaev, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 15 112 7.5
123 Michael Durr, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 7-0 C 15 112 7.5
123 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 15 112 7.5
126 Tre Mitchell, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 9 67 7.4
127 Josh Hall, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 12 89 7.4
128 Greg Lee, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 17 126 7.4
129 Dalonte Brown, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 18 133 7.4
130 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 21 155 7.4
131 Malik Jefferson, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 19 140 7.4
132 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 17 125 7.4
133 Myles Lewis, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-5 G 20 147 7.3
133 Collin Welp, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 20 147 7.3
135 Kenneth Lofton, Jr., Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Fr. 6-7 F 23 169 7.3
136 Amadou Sow, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 18 132 7.3
137 Trey Jemison, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 7-0 C 22 161 7.3
137 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 22 161 7.3
139 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 19 139 7.3
139 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 19 139 7.3
141 Harrison Henderson, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-11 F 13 95 7.3
142 Avery Sullivan, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 20 146 7.3
142 Malek Green, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 73 7.3
144 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 21 153 7.3
145 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 21 152 7.2
146 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 13 94 7.2
147 Marcus Weathers, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 F 14 101 7.2
148 Tamell Pearson, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-10 F 19 137 7.2
149 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 15 108 7.2
150 Garrison Brooks, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 151 7.2
151 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 22 158 7.2
152 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 17 122 7.2
152 Unique McLean, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 17 122 7.2
154 Damari Monsanto, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-6 G 22 157 7.1
154 Austin Phyfe, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 22 157 7.1
154 Drew Timme, Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-10 F 22 157 7.1
157 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 15 107 7.1
158 Moussa Cisse, Memphis (AAC) Fr. 6-10 C 18 128 7.1
159 Justin Bean, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 F 21 149 7.1
160 Evan Taylor, Lehigh (Patriot) So. 6-6 G 12 85 7.1
161 Nelly Joseph, Iona (MAAC) Fr. 6-9 F 13 92 7.1
162 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 16 113 7.1
163 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 17 120 7.1
164 Gus Okafor, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 18 127 7.1
165 Dusan Mahorcic, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 19 134 7.1
166 Joel Ayayi, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 155 7.0
167 Darnell Brodie, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 24 169 7.0
168 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 140 7.0
168 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 18 126 7.0
168 Hasahn French, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 13 91 7.0
168 Keegan Records, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-10 F 12 84 7.0
172 Bryson Williams, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 20 139 7.0
173 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 19 132 6.9
173 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 19 132 6.9
175 Justyn Hamilton, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-10 F 18 125 6.9
176 Charles Pride, Bryant (NEC) So. 6-4 G 16 111 6.9
177 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 23 159 6.9
178 Grant Basile, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 22 152 6.9
178 Tykei Greene, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 22 152 6.9
180 Fousseyni Drame, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-7 F 19 131 6.9
181 Jalen Johnson, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-7 F 9 62 6.9
182 Mohammed Abdulsalam, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 23 158 6.9
182 Nick Stampley, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 23 158 6.9
184 Tim Finke, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 21 144 6.9
184 Isaiah Jackson, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 21 144 6.9
184 Malik Muhammad, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 F 14 96 6.9
187 Mouhamadou Gueye, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 20 137 6.8
188 Hunter Woods, Elon (CAA) So. 6-6 F 13 89 6.8
189 Najee Garvin, Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 19 130 6.8
190 Austin Trice, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 18 123 6.8
191 Travis Atson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 17 116 6.8
192 Bryce Johnson, Sacred Heart (NEC) Fr. 6-6 F 15 102 6.8
193 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 19 129 6.8
194 Elijah Buchanan, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-5 G 14 95 6.8
195 Azuolas Tubelis, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 23 156 6.8
195 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 23 156 6.8
197 Jericho Sims, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 18 122 6.8
198 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 22 149 6.8
198 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 22 149 6.8
200 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 13 88 6.8
201 Kobe Williamson, Seattle U (WAC) Fr. 6-8 G 17 115 6.8
202 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 21 142 6.8
202 E.J. Liddell, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-6 F 21 142 6.8
202 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 21 142 6.8
205 Jay Huff, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 7-1 F 20 135 6.8
205 Jason Carter, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 16 108 6.8
205 Gavin Kensmil, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 16 108 6.8
205 Andre Screen, Bucknell (Patriot) Fr. 7-0 C 8 54 6.8
209 Justin Minaya, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 15 101 6.7
210 Caleb Lohner, BYU (WCC) Fr. 6-8 F 22 148 6.7
210 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 22 148 6.7
212 Donta Scott, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 F 24 161 6.7
213 Jacob Rigoni, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 17 114 6.7
213 Charles Thompson, Towson (CAA) So. 6-7 F 17 114 6.7
213 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 17 114 6.7
216 Dajour Dickens, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 7-0 F 21 140 6.7
216 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 9 60 6.7
218 Shaquille Walters, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 17 113 6.6
219 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 126 6.6
220 Kvonn Cramer, Hofstra (CAA) Fr. 6-6 F 21 139 6.6
220 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 21 139 6.6
222 Kalu Ezikpe, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 18 119 6.6
223 Liam Robbins, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 7-0 C 23 152 6.6
224 Pete Nance, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 F 20 132 6.6
224 Jacco Fritz, Canisius (MAAC) So. 6-10 F 10 66 6.6
224 Quinton Johnson II, UTRGV (WAC) So. 6-4 G 10 66 6.6
227 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 22 145 6.6
227 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 22 145 6.6
229 George Tinsley, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-6 F 17 112 6.6
230 Vincent Lee, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) So. 6-8 F 12 79 6.6
231 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 125 6.6
232 Antwan Walker, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 F 23 151 6.6
233 RaiQuan Gray, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-8 F 16 105 6.6
234 Andre Kelly, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 25 164 6.6
235 Justyn Mutts, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 118 6.6
235 Osinachi Smart, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-8 C 18 118 6.6
237 Blake Preston, Liberty (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 22 144 6.5
238 Daniel Akin, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 15 98 6.5
238 Nick Guadarrama, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 15 98 6.5
240 Nick Finke, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-7 F 17 111 6.5
240 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 17 111 6.5
242 Jared Chatham, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 19 124 6.5
243 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 21 137 6.5
244 Jalen Adaway, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 F 14 91 6.5
244 Bryce Moragne, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 G 14 91 6.5
244 Ryan Davis, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 12 78 6.5
247 Maizen Fausett, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 17 110 6.5
248 Dylan van Eyck, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 13 84 6.5
249 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 24 155 6.5
250 Dawson Garcia, Marquette (Big East) Fr. 6-11 F 22 142 6.5
250 Walter Whyte, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 11 71 6.5
252 Dalano Banton, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-9 G 20 129 6.5
253 Justin Smith, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 18 116 6.4
254 CJ Felder, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-7 F 16 103 6.4
254 LJ Figueroa, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 G 16 103 6.4
256 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 122 6.4
257 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 12 77 6.4
258 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 20 128 6.4
258 Steve Settle, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-10 F 5 32 6.4
260 Tre King, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 23 147 6.4
261 Kyle Bowen, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-8 F 18 115 6.4
261 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 18 115 6.4
263 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 13 83 6.4
264 Nathan Mensah, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 21 134 6.4
265 Bryce Workman, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 24 153 6.4
265 Josh Endicott, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-8 F 16 102 6.4
267 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 22 140 6.4
267 Race Thompson, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 22 140 6.4
269 Eric Williams Jr., Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 14 89 6.4
270 Jonathan Tchamwa Tchatchoua, Baylor (Big 12) So. 6-8 F 17 108 6.4
271 Nysier Brooks, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 7-0 C 20 127 6.3
271 Joey Hauser, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 20 127 6.3
273 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 24 152 6.3
274 Dimon Carrigan, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 F 22 139 6.3
274 Kassim Nicholson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 22 139 6.3
276 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 19 120 6.3
277 Luka Brajkovic, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 F 16 101 6.3
277 Kur Jockuch, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 16 101 6.3
279 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 20 126 6.3
280 Alex Merkviladze, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-9 F 17 107 6.3
281 Tyrece Radford, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-2 G 14 88 6.3
282 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 22 138 6.3
283 ShanQuan Hemphill, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 125 6.2
284 Lydell Elmore, High Point (Big South) Sr. 6-10 F 21 131 6.2
284 Marcus Santos-Silva, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 21 131 6.2
286 David Muoka, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-10 C 17 106 6.2
286 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 17 106 6.2
288 Jordan Bell, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 13 81 6.2
289 Cameron Burrell, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-7 F 18 112 6.2
289 Zachary Simmons, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-10 F 18 112 6.2
291 Dominick Welch, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 14 87 6.2
292 Evan Clayborne, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 19 118 6.2
293 Cyrus Largie, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 15 93 6.2
294 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 21 130 6.2
294 Jaime Jaquez Jr., UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 21 130 6.2
294 Tre Williams, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-7 C 21 130 6.2
297 Isaiah Whaley, UConn (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 16 99 6.2
298 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 22 136 6.2
298 Brandon Johnson, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 F 22 136 6.2
300 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 17 105 6.2
300 Jermaine Samuels, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-6 F 17 105 6.2
300 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 17 105 6.2
303 Abdul Ado, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-11 F 23 142 6.2
304 David McCormack, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 24 148 6.2
304 Micah Potter, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 C 24 148 6.2
304 Sean Rhea, UTRGV (WAC) Jr. 6-8 F 12 74 6.2
307 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 19 117 6.2
307 KC Ndefo, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 F 19 117 6.2
307 Koby Thomas, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 19 117 6.2
310 Yeikson Montero, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-5 G 13 80 6.2
311 Kendal Coleman, Northwestern St. (Southland) Fr. 6-8 C 21 129 6.1
311 Mark Flagg, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 129 6.1
311 Jake Forrester, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 14 86 6.1
314 Jamal Cain, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 22 135 6.1
315 Makuach Maluach, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 G 18 110 6.1
316 Josiah Allick, Kansas City (Summit League) So. 6-8 F 19 116 6.1
317 Luis Rodriguez, Ole Miss (SEC) So. 6-6 G 21 128 6.1
318 Brandon Huffman, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-10 C 22 134 6.1
318 Golden Dike, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-10 F 11 67 6.1
318 Donnie Tillman, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 6-7 F 11 67 6.1
321 Pauly Paulicap, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 14 85 6.1
322 Greg Summers, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 G 15 91 6.1
323 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 18 109 6.1
323 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 18 109 6.1
323 Josh Oduro, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 F 18 109 6.1
326 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 20 121 6.0
327 Mike Adewunmi, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 22 133 6.0
327 Tristan Ikpe, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 22 133 6.0
329 Jamal West, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-5 F 23 138 6.0
329 Noah Carter, UNI (MVC) So. 6-6 F 22 132 6.0
329 Michael Diggins, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 21 126 6.0
329 Jacob Germany, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-11 C 21 126 6.0
329 Keonte Kennedy, UTEP (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 20 120 6.0
329 Josiah-Jordan James, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-6 G 19 114 6.0
329 Ryghe Lyons, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-10 C 19 114 6.0
329 Manny Bates, NC State (ACC) So. 6-11 F 18 108 6.0
329 Meikkel Murray, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-6 G 18 108 6.0
329 Aamir Simms, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 108 6.0
329 Justin Lewis, Marquette (Big East) Fr. 6-7 F 17 102 6.0
329 Connor Withers, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-7 F 17 102 6.0
329 Karl Nicholas, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 6-9 F 15 90 6.0
329 Mehkel Harvey, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-9 C 14 84 6.0
329 Kellon Taylor, Albany (NY) (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 14 84 6.0
329 Quinn Blair, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 13 78 6.0
329 Tristan Jarrett, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 11 66 6.0
346 Silas Adheke, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-10 F 22 131 6.0
347 Kobe Brown, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-7 F 20 119 6.0
348 Mahamadou Diawara, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-10 C 19 113 5.9
349 Isaiah Livers, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 17 101 5.9
350 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 16 95 5.9
350 Au'Diese Toney, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 16 95 5.9


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE