MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Points Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G FGM 3FG FT PTS PPG
1 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 28 224 100 138 686 24.5
2 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 31 281 44 141 747 24.1
3 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 22 178 83 88 527 24.0
4 Cameron Thomas, LSU (SEC) Fr. 6-4 G 29 203 68 194 668 23.0
5 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 23 164 58 126 512 22.3
6 TJ Starks, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 20 156 38 84 434 21.7
7 Marcus Burk, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 18 138 45 69 390 21.7
8 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 27 228 24 104 584 21.6
9 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 25 193 39 115 540 21.6
10 Justin Jaworski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 15 105 39 73 322 21.5
11 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 18 120 29 116 385 21.4
12 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 17 135 32 59 361 21.2
13 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 25 187 48 108 530 21.2
14 Tristan Jarrett, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 18 120 43 96 379 21.1
15 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 28 187 88 126 588 21.0
16 Scotty Pippen Jr., Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-1 G 22 136 43 142 457 20.8
17 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 22 151 48 106 456 20.7
18 Jamir Harris, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 10 67 39 32 205 20.5
19 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 23 148 46 129 471 20.5
20 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 27 175 62 132 544 20.1
21 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 28 210 32 112 564 20.1
22 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 18 118 47 79 362 20.1
23 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 25 182 65 69 498 19.9
24 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 24 168 34 105 475 19.8
25 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 25 166 60 102 494 19.8
26 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 109 43 93 354 19.7
27 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 22 165 19 81 430 19.5
28 Richard Washington, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 16 107 41 57 312 19.5
29 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 24 152 69 94 467 19.5
30 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 29 174 60 155 563 19.4
31 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 23 153 64 75 445 19.3
32 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 26 167 50 119 503 19.3
33 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 28 192 70 87 541 19.3
34 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 20 131 49 75 386 19.3
35 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 25 164 32 122 482 19.3
36 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 29 237 10 73 557 19.2
37 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 22 144 25 109 422 19.2
38 Jase Townsend, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 20 128 39 88 383 19.1
39 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 23 141 47 111 440 19.1
40 James Bishop, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 17 111 25 78 325 19.1
41 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 27 183 0 150 516 19.1
42 Troymain Crosby, Alcorn (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 15 94 8 90 286 19.1
43 Tyler Thomas, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-3 G 17 108 47 61 324 19.1
44 Drew Timme, Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-10 F 32 237 6 128 608 19.0
44 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 17 114 25 70 323 19.0
46 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 22 133 52 99 417 19.0
47 Keaston Willis, UIW (Southland) So. 6-3 G 20 125 41 88 379 18.9
48 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 24 159 26 107 451 18.8
49 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 19 123 40 71 357 18.8
50 Tre Mitchell, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 13 83 15 63 244 18.8
51 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 24 130 60 130 450 18.8
52 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 28 178 56 112 524 18.7
53 Corey Kispert, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 209 91 86 595 18.6
54 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 26 153 47 130 483 18.6
55 Ryan Davis, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 13 95 17 34 241 18.5
56 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 24 160 14 110 444 18.5
57 Isaiah Ross, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 18 115 46 56 332 18.4
58 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 25 167 64 62 460 18.4
59 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 20 128 9 101 366 18.3
60 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 24 164 56 55 439 18.3
61 Austin Reaves, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 25 139 32 147 457 18.3
62 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 19 123 3 98 347 18.3
63 Ahmed Ali, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 17 95 37 82 309 18.2
64 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 177 86 103 543 18.1
65 Jahmir Young, Charlotte (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 25 140 45 126 451 18.0
66 Matt Bradley, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 G 22 130 40 96 396 18.0
66 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 20 134 23 69 360 18.0
68 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 22 140 8 107 395 18.0
69 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 30 158 51 170 537 17.9
70 Travon Broadway Jr., Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 105 27 85 322 17.9
71 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 24 176 35 42 429 17.9
72 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 30 173 100 89 535 17.8
73 Riley Grigsby, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 G 21 140 44 50 374 17.8
74 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 25 161 77 45 444 17.8
75 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 24 143 70 70 426 17.8
76 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 21 128 39 77 372 17.7
77 Isiah Brown, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 23 139 39 90 407 17.7
78 Kofi Cockburn, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 31 214 0 120 548 17.7
79 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 128 2 60 318 17.7
80 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-11 C 28 194 18 88 494 17.6
81 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 25 151 92 47 441 17.6
82 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 24 144 48 87 423 17.6
83 Jeenathan Williams, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-5 F 25 177 34 51 439 17.6
84 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 27 168 42 95 473 17.5
84 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 27 149 43 132 473 17.5
86 Dontarius James, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 22 128 55 73 384 17.5
87 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 25 175 12 73 435 17.4
88 Taylor Funk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 20 119 52 57 347 17.4
89 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 25 173 40 46 432 17.3
90 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 121 27 42 311 17.3
91 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 15 94 34 37 259 17.3
92 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 24 144 58 68 414 17.2
92 Rayshon Harrison, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-4 G 20 116 41 72 345 17.2
94 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 25 155 11 110 431 17.2
94 Amari Davis, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 25 159 23 90 431 17.2
96 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 27 164 45 92 465 17.2
96 Brandon McKissic, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 18 120 30 40 310 17.2
98 De'Torrion Ware, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 120 54 84 378 17.2
99 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 23 133 31 98 395 17.2
100 Tanner Groves, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 24 153 22 84 412 17.2
101 Cedric Russell, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 26 152 76 66 446 17.2
102 Eugene Omoruyi, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 F 28 174 41 91 480 17.1
102 Javonte Perkins, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 F 21 132 38 58 360 17.1
104 Cam Davis, Navy (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 15 90 20 57 257 17.1
105 Chris Duarte, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 26 160 61 64 445 17.1
106 Isaiah Wong, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-3 G 27 155 50 102 462 17.1
107 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 21 117 31 94 359 17.1
108 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 22 132 24 88 376 17.1
108 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 22 136 58 46 376 17.1
110 Zach Cooks, NJIT (America East) Sr. 5-9 G 19 116 31 61 324 17.1
111 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-8 G 28 157 68 95 477 17.0
112 Tray Maddox Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-4 G 15 90 41 34 255 17.0
113 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22 120 33 99 372 16.9
114 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 26 180 0 79 439 16.9
115 Tevian Jones, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 24 136 60 73 405 16.9
116 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 23 127 38 96 388 16.9
117 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 26 144 51 99 438 16.8
118 Moses Moody, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 32 165 58 151 539 16.8
119 Douglas Wilson, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 F 19 120 0 80 320 16.8
120 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 26 174 15 74 437 16.8
121 Deion Hammond, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 20 107 40 82 336 16.8
122 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 24 137 49 80 403 16.8
123 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19 113 18 75 319 16.8
124 DeAndre Gholston, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 22 127 46 69 369 16.8
125 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 26 157 59 63 436 16.8
126 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 151 36 81 419 16.8
126 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 25 154 53 58 419 16.8
128 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 20 124 20 67 335 16.8
128 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 16 88 30 62 268 16.8
130 Jared Butler, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 30 177 77 71 502 16.7
131 Trevon Faulkner, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 25 141 30 105 417 16.7
132 Iverson Molinar, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-3 G 30 183 44 90 500 16.7
132 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 160 0 80 400 16.7
134 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 128 36 74 366 16.6
135 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 C 24 162 0 75 399 16.6
136 AJ Lawson, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 G 21 117 59 56 349 16.6
137 C.J. Keyser, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 14 88 18 38 232 16.6
138 Jalen Johnson, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-7 F 15 104 0 40 248 16.5
138 Zane Martin, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 15 93 17 45 248 16.5
140 Michael Weathers, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 138 19 101 396 16.5
141 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 25 172 1 67 412 16.5
142 Teddy Allen, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 22 131 44 56 362 16.5
143 Jaylen Minnett, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 16 89 41 44 263 16.4
144 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 23 107 56 108 378 16.4
145 Gerrale Gates, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 14 89 0 52 230 16.4
146 E.J. Stephens, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 15 81 18 66 246 16.4
147 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 33 197 12 134 540 16.4
148 Duane Washington Jr., Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 31 171 89 76 507 16.4
149 K.J. Walton, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 20 127 0 73 327 16.4
150 Desmond Cambridge, Nevada (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 26 147 69 62 425 16.3
151 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 28 170 18 99 457 16.3
152 Tyson Etienne, Wichita St. (AAC) So. 6-2 G 22 105 65 84 359 16.3
153 Spencer Rodgers, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 24 137 62 55 391 16.3
154 Quincy Olivari, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 28 151 88 65 455 16.2
155 Troy Baxter Jr, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 116 42 67 341 16.2
156 Emanuel Miller, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 F 17 100 0 76 276 16.2
157 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 23 129 43 72 373 16.2
158 Luke Loewe, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 17 98 25 54 275 16.2
159 Ishmael El-Amin, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 23 130 53 59 372 16.2
160 E.J. Liddell, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-6 F 29 158 27 126 469 16.2
161 Ledarrius Brewer, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 24 142 59 45 388 16.2
162 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 20 123 34 43 323 16.1
163 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 21 138 25 38 339 16.1
164 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 22 121 25 88 355 16.1
165 Javante McCoy, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 16 96 15 51 258 16.1
166 Blake Francis, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 20 117 49 39 322 16.1
167 David Jean-Baptiste, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22 133 59 29 354 16.1
168 Alex Barcello, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 27 149 53 83 434 16.1
169 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 16 98 27 34 257 16.1
170 Tre Mann, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 24 133 45 74 385 16.0
171 Jaquori McLaughlin, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 26 138 42 99 417 16.0
172 D.J. Stewart Jr., Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-6 G 33 186 52 104 528 16.0
172 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 28 162 70 54 448 16.0
172 Johnny Juzang, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 27 160 55 57 432 16.0
172 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 25 147 63 43 400 16.0
172 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 21 103 40 90 336 16.0
172 Chauncey Hawkins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 5-8 G 16 87 21 61 256 16.0
178 David Roddy, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-5 F 28 155 20 116 446 15.9
179 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 25 130 27 111 398 15.9
180 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 21 116 53 49 334 15.9
181 Tajion Jones, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 20 111 68 28 318 15.9
182 Eral Penn, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 103 10 70 286 15.9
183 Keon Clergeot, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 24 98 31 154 381 15.9
184 MaCio Teague, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 30 176 60 64 476 15.9
185 Makuach Maluach, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 G 22 128 24 69 349 15.9
186 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 29 157 46 100 460 15.9
187 Gavin Kensmil, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 21 122 0 89 333 15.9
188 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 24 129 13 109 380 15.8
189 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 29 162 80 55 459 15.8
190 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 23 131 35 67 364 15.8
191 Marques Warrick, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Fr. 6-2 G 25 146 53 49 394 15.8
192 Wendell Green Jr., Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 5-11 G 29 158 48 93 457 15.8
193 Jordan Miller, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 20 118 24 55 315 15.8
194 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 27 142 48 93 425 15.7
195 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 25 155 23 60 393 15.7
196 RJ Nembhard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 24 128 37 84 377 15.7
197 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 27 140 62 82 424 15.7
198 Malik Curry, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 20 110 19 75 314 15.7
198 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 20 127 32 28 314 15.7
200 Hunter McIntosh, Elon (CAA) So. 6-3 G 19 97 52 52 298 15.7
201 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 25 155 5 77 392 15.7
202 Javion Hamlet, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 28 152 29 106 439 15.7
203 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 33 161 47 148 517 15.7
203 Ibi Watson, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 24 129 62 56 376 15.7
205 Jamison Overton, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-6 G 19 111 5 70 297 15.6
206 KJ Williams, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 26 164 26 52 406 15.6
207 Mike Bothwell, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 25 147 30 66 390 15.6
208 Bul Kuol, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 22 119 54 51 343 15.6
208 Trey Woodbury, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 117 35 74 343 15.6
210 Zep Jasper, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 19 108 38 42 296 15.6
211 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 26 124 53 104 405 15.6
212 Meikkel Murray, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-6 G 23 147 4 60 358 15.6
213 Ezra Manjon, UC Davis (Big West) So. 5-11 G 18 99 9 73 280 15.6
214 Trevion Williams, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 28 191 0 53 435 15.5
215 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 21 117 22 70 326 15.5
216 Mac McClung, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 29 148 47 107 450 15.5
216 Darius McGhee, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 29 157 95 41 450 15.5
218 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18 98 18 65 279 15.5
219 Quade Green, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 25 142 36 66 386 15.4
219 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 25 146 38 56 386 15.4
219 Matt Mitchell, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 25 116 31 123 386 15.4
222 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 23 119 57 60 355 15.4
223 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 25 128 66 62 384 15.4
223 Troy Green, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 25 135 13 101 384 15.4
225 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 28 163 24 80 430 15.4
226 Cameron Johnson, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 21 118 25 61 322 15.3
226 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 G 18 104 2 66 276 15.3
226 Marcus Weathers, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 F 18 99 13 65 276 15.3
226 Ryan Allen, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 15 78 30 44 230 15.3
226 Marques Wilson, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-4 G 15 90 17 33 230 15.3
231 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 28 151 50 77 429 15.3
232 AJ Walker, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 25 137 52 57 383 15.3
233 Myreon Jones, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 25 127 60 68 382 15.3
234 Josh Mballa, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 22 120 5 91 336 15.3
235 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 26 158 26 55 397 15.3
236 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 27 150 53 59 412 15.3
237 Jawaun Daniels, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 G 21 125 36 34 320 15.2
238 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 32 178 28 103 487 15.2
239 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 26 141 46 67 395 15.2
240 Keve Aluma, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 22 118 20 78 334 15.2
241 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 105 16 47 273 15.2
242 Josip Vrankic, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 106 12 79 303 15.2
243 Collin Welp, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 27 155 19 80 409 15.1
244 Eric Ayala, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 29 139 57 103 438 15.1
245 Tareq Coburn, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 21 91 53 82 317 15.1
246 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 23 110 37 90 347 15.1
247 DJ Horne, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 24 133 61 35 362 15.1
247 Bryson Williams, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 24 141 19 61 362 15.1
249 Grant Basile, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 24 137 20 67 361 15.0
250 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 26 136 58 61 391 15.0
251 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-11 C 27 157 1 91 406 15.0
252 Cedric Henderson, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 6-6 F 27 152 20 81 405 15.0
252 Khalil Shabazz, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 25 127 62 59 375 15.0
252 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 23 122 32 69 345 15.0
252 Josiah Allick, Kansas City (Summit League) So. 6-8 F 22 133 16 48 330 15.0
252 Myles Carter, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 18 98 22 52 270 15.0
252 Jermaine Jackson Jr., LIU (NEC) Jr. 5-10 G 15 69 36 51 225 15.0
258 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 30 191 0 67 449 15.0
259 Davion Buster, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 5-10 G 23 116 70 42 344 15.0
260 Corey Allen, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 22 110 62 47 329 15.0
261 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 7-0 C 29 167 0 99 433 14.9
262 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 25 122 34 95 373 14.9
263 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 22 111 25 81 328 14.9
264 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 27 135 37 95 402 14.9
265 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 135 11 91 372 14.9
266 Tre King, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 28 170 19 57 416 14.9
266 Cameron Holden, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-5 F 21 98 10 106 312 14.9
268 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 27 146 45 64 401 14.9
269 Travis Atson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 109 31 33 282 14.8
270 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 25 135 49 52 371 14.8
271 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 31 161 73 65 460 14.8
272 David Jenkins Jr., UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 27 137 74 51 399 14.8
273 Josh Jefferson, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 21 102 48 58 310 14.8
274 Marcus Williams, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 G 25 127 36 79 369 14.8
275 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 23 94 24 127 339 14.7
276 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 26 133 73 44 383 14.7
277 Amin Adamu, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 22 121 13 69 324 14.7
277 Will Carius, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 F 22 102 53 67 324 14.7
279 Ty Gadsden, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 16 67 33 68 235 14.7
280 Darius Perry, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 89 44 57 279 14.7
281 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 27 148 30 70 396 14.7
281 Elijah Pepper, UC Davis (Big West) So. 6-3 G 18 95 37 37 264 14.7
283 Demarkus Lampley, Sam Houston (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 28 139 77 54 409 14.6
284 Ty Gordon, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 25 135 63 32 365 14.6
284 Kobi Nwandu, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 102 22 66 292 14.6
286 Jordan Whitfield, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 27 142 50 60 394 14.6
287 Orlando Robinson, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 24 117 15 101 350 14.6
288 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 26 134 65 46 379 14.6
288 Andrew Jones, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 26 128 54 69 379 14.6
290 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 24 117 57 58 349 14.5
291 Jay Heath, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-3 G 19 103 42 28 276 14.5
292 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 23 125 48 36 334 14.5
293 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 21 114 22 54 304 14.5
294 Dwight Wilson, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 150 0 47 347 14.5
295 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 31 165 57 61 448 14.5
296 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 27 134 56 65 389 14.4
297 John Knight III, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 23 122 5 82 331 14.4
298 Keyshawn Bryant, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 18 102 6 49 259 14.4
298 Vado Morse, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 6-0 G 18 82 42 53 259 14.4
300 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 21 103 18 78 302 14.4
301 Charlie Moore, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 5-11 G 16 85 28 32 230 14.4
302 Jalen Suggs, Gonzaga (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 30 155 35 86 431 14.4
303 Jordan Schakel, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 28 130 83 59 402 14.4
304 Brandon Rush, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-3 G 23 120 56 34 330 14.3
304 Keith Williams, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 23 113 25 79 330 14.3
306 B Artis White, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 5-9 G 19 92 54 34 272 14.3
307 Dru Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 26 125 47 75 372 14.3
308 Jalen Coleman-Lands, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 23 120 58 31 329 14.3
309 R.J. Eytle-Rock, UMBC (America East) Jr. 6-3 G 20 92 22 80 286 14.3
310 C.J. Kelly, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-5 G 14 65 27 43 200 14.3
311 Derek Culver, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 29 149 0 116 414 14.3
312 Jalon Pipkins, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 23 127 30 44 328 14.3
313 Allen Flanigan, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-6 G 27 122 44 97 385 14.3
314 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 137 36 46 356 14.2
315 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 17 84 21 53 242 14.2
316 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 130 11 42 313 14.2
316 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 22 129 13 42 313 14.2
318 Marquis Eaton, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 24 105 28 103 341 14.2
319 Steve Settle, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-10 F 5 24 6 17 71 14.2
320 Asbjorn Midtgaard, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 24 133 0 74 340 14.2
320 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 18 80 25 70 255 14.2
322 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 27 165 0 52 382 14.1
323 Jacob Young, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 28 152 31 61 396 14.1
324 Daylen Kountz, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-4 G 22 111 29 60 311 14.1
325 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 17 81 14 64 240 14.1
326 Jaheam Cornwall, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 26 126 64 51 367 14.1
327 Noah Williams, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-5 G 27 128 47 78 381 14.1
328 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 30 147 78 51 423 14.1
329 Austin Williams, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 24 125 24 64 338 14.1
330 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 25 138 0 76 352 14.1
331 Hunter Dickinson, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 7-1 C 28 156 0 82 394 14.1
332 Davion Mitchell, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 30 158 63 41 420 14.0
332 Nikola Maric, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-10 F 26 145 2 72 364 14.0
332 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 26 135 18 76 364 14.0
332 Nick Guadarrama, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 16 72 23 57 224 14.0
336 Jaden Shackelford, Alabama (SEC) So. 6-3 G 33 154 63 90 461 14.0
337 Tarik Cool, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 24 116 38 65 335 14.0
338 Jubrile Belo, Montana St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 23 107 0 107 321 14.0
338 Alonzo Verge Jr. , Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 23 111 27 72 321 14.0
340 Chris Childs, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 21 90 61 52 293 14.0
340 Paul Scruggs, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 21 104 27 58 293 14.0
342 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 20 89 41 60 279 13.9
343 Mason Harrell, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 24 122 36 54 334 13.9
344 Xavier Bishop, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 22 99 29 79 306 13.9
345 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 119 21 33 292 13.9
346 Trendon Hankerson, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-2 G 19 99 48 18 264 13.9
347 Brenton Mills, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-3 G 16 82 33 25 222 13.9
348 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 31 144 62 80 430 13.9
349 Fardaws Aimaq, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-11 C 22 114 1 76 305 13.9
350 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 29 131 24 116 402 13.9


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE