D1SportsNet


MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS


Individual Offensive Rebounds Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G ORebs RPG
1 Zach Edey, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 7-4 C 39 181 4.64
2 Drew Cisse, Western Ill. (OVC) Jr. 6-11 F 33 143 4.33
2 Andersson Garcia, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 36 156 4.33
4 Juslin Bodo Bodo, High Point (Big South) Fr. 7-0 F 36 151 4.19
5 Isaiah Cozart, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) Sr. 6-7 F 30 123 4.10
6 Frank Mitchell, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 6-8 F 31 127 4.10
7 Nate Martin, Marshall (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 33 135 4.09
8 Daniel Batcho, Louisiana Tech (CUSA) Jr. 6-11 F 28 108 3.86
9 Supreme Cook, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 32 123 3.84
10 Rashaun Agee, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 126 3.82
11 Joel Soriano, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 33 123 3.73
12 Max Fiedler, Rice (AAC) Sr. 6-11 F 32 119 3.72
13 Mitchell Saxen, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-10 C 34 126 3.71
14 JT Toppin, New Mexico (Mountain West) Fr. 6-9 F 36 132 3.67
15 Christian Shumate, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 34 124 3.65
16 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 125 3.57
17 Oumar Ballo, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 7-0 C 36 128 3.56
18 Steven Jamerson II, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-10 C 26 91 3.50
19 Jaden Bediako, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 37 129 3.49
20 Fardaws Aimaq, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-11 C 32 111 3.47
21 Norchad Omier, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 31 105 3.39
22 Lassina Traore, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 35 118 3.37
23 Ginika Ojiako, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 C 30 101 3.37
24 Jaedon LeDee, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-9 F 36 121 3.36
25 Lahat Thioune, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 31 104 3.35
26 Robert Allen, North Texas (AAC) Sr. 6-9 F 34 114 3.35
26 Paul Otieno, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-8 F 34 114 3.35
28 Eric Mulder, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) So. 6-8 F 35 117 3.34
29 Jonathan Mogbo, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 34 113 3.32
30 Nana Owusu-Anane, Brown (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 31 103 3.32
31 Micah Handlogten, Florida (SEC) So. 7-1 C 33 108 3.27
32 Justin Archer, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-7 F 32 104 3.25
33 Michael Imariagbe, Houston Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 29 93 3.21
34 Kyler Filewich, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-9 C 32 102 3.19
34 Quentin Millora-Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-10 F 32 102 3.19
36 Yaxel Lendeborg, UAB (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 35 111 3.17
37 Karon Boyd, ETSU (SoCon) So. 6-5 F 30 95 3.17
38 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-10 F 37 117 3.16
39 DJ Burns, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 32 101 3.16
40 Sam Godwin, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 31 97 3.13
41 Keeshawn Kellman, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-9 F 32 99 3.09
42 Donovan Draper, Navy (Patriot) So. 6-5 F 31 94 3.03
43 Yvan Ouedraogo, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. 6-9 F 32 97 3.03
44 Tre'Von Spillers, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 34 103 3.03
45 Riley Minix, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 106 3.03
46 Trevin Dorius, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 32 96 3.00
46 Julian Reese, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 32 96 3.00
46 Charles Thompson, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 34 102 3.00
49 Aubin Gateretse, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 6-11 G 35 104 2.97
50 Ubong Okon, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 7-1 C 31 92 2.97
51 Izaiyah Nelson, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-10 F 37 109 2.95
52 Jadyn Parker, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-10 F 35 103 2.94
53 Joe Charles, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 33 97 2.94
54 Eli Wilborn, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Fr. 6-8 F 30 88 2.93
55 N.J. Benson, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-8 F 32 93 2.91
55 Giovanni Emejuru, Siena (MAAC) So. 6-11 F 32 93 2.91
57 Jonnivius Smith, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 30 87 2.90
58 Kimani Hamilton, High Point (Big South) So. 6-7 F 36 104 2.89
58 Nelly Joseph, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-9 F 36 104 2.89
60 Faizon Fields, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-10 F 35 101 2.89
60 Bryce Harris, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 35 101 2.89
62 Garry Clark, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 33 95 2.88
63 Markeese Hastings, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 31 89 2.87
63 Demond Robinson, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 31 89 2.87
65 Zeke Cook , Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-6 F 30 86 2.87
66 Sai Witt, Austin Peay (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 34 97 2.85
67 Nikita Konstantynovskyi, Monmouth (CAA) Jr. 6-10 C 33 94 2.85
68 Nick Ellington, Murray St. (MVC) Jr. 6-7 F 32 91 2.84
69 Tyrese Samuel, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 36 102 2.83
70 Laolu Oke, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-8 F 35 99 2.83
71 Issa Muhammad, UT Martin (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 28 79 2.82
72 Jalen Breath, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) So. 6-8 F 32 90 2.81
73 Alex Sobel, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 87 2.81
74 Duncan Powell, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) So. 6-8 F 29 81 2.79
75 O'Mar Stanley, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 33 92 2.79
76 Carlton Linguard, Jr., UTSA (AAC) Sr. 7-0 C 32 89 2.78
77 Jonas Aidoo, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-11 F 36 100 2.78
78 Abou Ousmane, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-10 F 34 94 2.76
78 Shemar Wilson, UT Arlington (WAC) Sr. 6-9 F 34 94 2.76
80 Ian Schieffelin, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 6-8 F 36 99 2.75
81 David N'Guessan, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-9 F 34 93 2.74
81 Wesley Oba, Delaware St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 34 93 2.74
83 Duke Brennan, Grand Canyon (WAC) So. 6-10 F 35 95 2.71
84 Davion Everett, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-6 F 31 84 2.71
85 Hosana Kitenge, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 33 89 2.70
86 Aboubacar Traore, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-5 F 36 97 2.69
87 Troy Hupstead, UMES (MEAC) Jr. 6-7 F 26 70 2.69
88 Adam Hamilton, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-9 C 32 86 2.69
88 Abdou Tsimbila, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 32 86 2.69
90 Great Osobor, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 35 94 2.69
91 Amar Kuljuhovic, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 C 31 83 2.68
92 Sam Alexis, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-9 F 33 88 2.67
92 Chase Lowe, William & Mary (CAA) So. 6-5 G 33 88 2.67
92 Qudus Wahab, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 F 33 88 2.67
95 Dion Brown, UMBC (America East) So. 6-3 G 32 85 2.66
95 Sean Moore, FDU (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 32 85 2.66
97 Kalu Anya, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-8 F 31 82 2.65
97 Taeshaud Jackson, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 31 82 2.65
99 Devin McGlockton, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-7 F 36 95 2.64
99 J'Wan Roberts, Houston (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 36 95 2.64
101 Christian Ray, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-6 G 33 87 2.64
102 Brandon Huntley-Hatfield, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 32 84 2.63
103 Harrison Ingram, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-7 F 37 97 2.62
104 Yves Missi, Baylor (Big 12) Fr. 6-10 F 34 89 2.62
105 Leslie Nkereuwem, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 31 81 2.61
105 Tyrece Radford, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 31 81 2.61
107 T.J. Bickerstaff, James Madison (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-9 F 36 94 2.61
108 Javian Davis, UAB (AAC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 91 2.60
108 Parsa Fallah, Southern Utah (WAC) Jr. 6-9 C 25 65 2.60
110 Myles Foster, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 83 2.59
111 Kyrese Mullen, Hampton (CAA) So. 6-7 F 27 70 2.59
112 Oso Ighodaro, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 36 93 2.58
113 Hunter Dickinson, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 7-2 C 33 85 2.58
113 Stephon Payne III, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 33 85 2.58
115 David Jones, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-6 F 32 82 2.56
115 Clifford Omoruyi, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 32 82 2.56
117 Jeremiah Kendall, Alcorn (SWAC) Sr. 6-6 F 29 74 2.55
117 Baye Ndongo, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-9 F 29 74 2.55
119 Josh Cohen, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 31 79 2.55
119 Ubong Abasi Etim, Central Ark. (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 31 79 2.55
121 Eddie Lampkin, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 C 37 94 2.54
122 Tarris Reed Jr., Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-10 F 32 81 2.53
123 Allen Udemadu, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-10 F 29 73 2.52
124 Brandon Johnson, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 31 78 2.52
124 Chris Ledlum, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-6 F 31 78 2.52
126 Rasheer Fleming, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 F 35 88 2.51
126 Ryan Kalkbrenner, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 7-1 C 35 88 2.51
128 Jo'el Emanuel, FDU (NEC) So. 6-6 F 32 80 2.50
128 Cam Morris III, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 32 80 2.50
128 Chris Payton Jr., Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 28 70 2.50
131 Donovan Clingan, UConn (Big East) So. 7-2 C 35 87 2.49
132 Damian Forrest, North Ala. (ASUN) Sr. 6-10 F 31 77 2.48
133 Jamir Chaplin, Little Rock (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 34 84 2.47
133 Vladislav Goldin, Fla. Atlantic (AAC) Jr. 7-1 C 34 84 2.47
135 Amari Williams, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 32 79 2.47
136 Jordan O'Neal, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-7 F 30 74 2.47
137 Matt Cross, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 28 69 2.46
138 Ven-Allen Lubin, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-8 F 26 64 2.46
139 Johni Broome, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-10 F 35 86 2.46
139 Cameron Matthews, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 86 2.46
141 Dan Skillings Jr., Cincinnati (Big 12) So. 6-6 G 36 88 2.44
142 Tyzhaun Claude, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 32 78 2.44
143 Tristan Enaruna, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 35 85 2.43
144 Tyreek Smith, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 33 80 2.42
145 Viktor Lakhin, Cincinnati (Big 12) Jr. 6-11 F 29 70 2.41
145 Ernest Udeh Jr., TCU (Big 12) So. 6-11 C 29 70 2.41
147 Brandon Love, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 34 82 2.41
148 Pharrel Payne, Minnesota (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 32 77 2.41
149 Malevy Leons, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 84 2.40
150 Keyontae Lewis, Wagner (NEC) So. 6-9 F 33 79 2.39
151 Nika Metskhvarishvili, ULM (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 28 67 2.39
152 Owen Freeman, Iowa (Big Ten) Fr. 6-10 F 34 81 2.38
152 Solomon Washington, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 F 34 81 2.38
154 Jahsean Corbett, Chicago St. (DI Independent) Jr. 6-7 G 32 76 2.38
155 Brian Myles, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 30 71 2.37
156 Tytan Anderson, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-6 G 33 78 2.36
157 Steven Crowl, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Jr. 7-0 F 36 85 2.36
158 Collin Murray-Boyles, South Carolina (SEC) Fr. 6-7 F 28 66 2.36
159 Touko Tainamo, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 34 80 2.35
160 Maliq Brown, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-8 F 32 75 2.34
160 Kaosi Ezeagu, New Mexico St. (CUSA) Sr. 6-10 F 32 75 2.34
160 Stephen Giwa, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-9 C 32 75 2.34
163 Graham Ike, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 35 82 2.34
164 Hunter Goodrick, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. 6-7 F 33 77 2.33
164 Charles Pride, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 30 70 2.33
164 Earl Timberlake, Bryant (America East) Sr. 6-6 G 30 70 2.33
167 Brandton Chatfield, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-10 F 37 86 2.32
168 Max Brooks, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 31 72 2.32
168 Stephaun Walker, Robert Morris (Horizon) So. 6-7 F 31 72 2.32
170 Efton Reid, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 7-0 C 28 65 2.32
171 Babatunde Akingbola, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 C 32 74 2.31
171 Jamar Brown, Kansas City (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 32 74 2.31
171 Mason Nicholson, Jacksonville St. (CUSA) Jr. 6-10 C 32 74 2.31
174 Bonke Maring, Houston Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-10 F 29 67 2.31
175 Tae Williams, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 36 83 2.31
176 Michael Ajayi, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-7 G 33 76 2.30
176 Federiko Federiko , Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-11 C 33 76 2.30
176 Caleb Kenney, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 33 76 2.30
179 Rayquan Brown, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 6-6 G 30 69 2.30
179 Taje' Kelly, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-7 F 30 69 2.30
181 Darnell Brodie, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 34 78 2.29
182 Ty Rodgers, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 6-6 G 38 87 2.29
183 Freddy Hicks, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 G 28 64 2.29
183 Isaac Jones, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 35 80 2.29
185 Henry Coleman III, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 32 73 2.28
185 Dieonte Miles, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 7-0 F 32 73 2.28
187 Aziz Bandaogo, Cincinnati (Big 12) So. 7-0 C 29 66 2.28
187 Enoch Boakye, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-11 C 29 66 2.28
189 Robert Jones, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 37 84 2.27
190 Josh Oduro, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 34 77 2.26
191 Luis Rodriguez, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 31 70 2.26
192 Felix Okpara, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-11 C 35 79 2.26
193 AJ Braun, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-9 C 32 72 2.25
193 Maxime Raynaud, Stanford (Pac-12) Jr. 7-1 F 32 72 2.25
195 Ja'Vier Francis, Houston (Big 12) Jr. 6-8 F 37 83 2.24
196 Mark Mitchell, Duke (ACC) So. 6-8 F 33 74 2.24
196 Avantae Parker, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-9 F 33 74 2.24
198 Ryan Dunn, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-8 G 34 76 2.24
199 Souleymane Doumbia, Sam Houston (CUSA) Sr. 6-11 C 30 67 2.23
200 Darius Hannah, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 78 2.23
200 William Kyle III, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-9 F 35 78 2.23
202 Jayden Ndjigue, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-4 G 31 69 2.23
203 Kyle Filipowski, Duke (ACC) So. 7-0 C 36 80 2.22
204 Cam Manyawu, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-9 F 32 71 2.22
204 Dontrez Styles, Georgetown (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 32 71 2.22
204 Garfield Turner, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 32 71 2.22
204 Vonterius Woolbright, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 32 71 2.22
208 Juwan Gary, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 28 62 2.21
209 Keegan Records, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 33 73 2.21
209 Niko Rocak, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 33 73 2.21
211 Bernardo Da Silva, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 6-9 F 34 75 2.21
212 KJ Allen, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 F 30 66 2.20
212 Anton Watson, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 35 77 2.20
212 Szymon Zapala, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 6-11 C 35 77 2.20
215 Kendall Lewis, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 68 2.19
216 Tyson Degenhart, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 32 70 2.19
216 Trey Edmonds, UTSA (AAC) Jr. 6-10 F 32 70 2.19
216 Justin Wilson, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 32 70 2.19
219 Achor Achor, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 33 72 2.18
220 Messiah Jones, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-6 F 34 74 2.18
220 Emanuel Miller, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 34 74 2.18
220 Nick Pringle, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 34 74 2.18
223 Ben VanderWal, Furman (SoCon) So. 6-7 F 30 65 2.17
224 Ariel Bland, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-7 F 31 67 2.16
224 Amari Kelly, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 31 67 2.16
224 Ismael Plet, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-8 F 31 67 2.16
227 Toibu Lawal, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 F 38 82 2.16
228 Golden Dike, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 32 69 2.16
229 Moussa Cisse, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 7-0 C 26 56 2.15
230 Ademide Badmus, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Jr. 6-7 F 33 71 2.15
230 Marquel Sutton, Omaha (Summit League) Jr. 6-7 F 33 71 2.15
232 Babacar Faye, Western Ky. (CUSA) Jr. 6-8 F 34 73 2.15
232 Kiree Huie, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 34 73 2.15
232 Kenny Pohto, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-10 F 34 73 2.15
235 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 36 77 2.14
236 Nikola Djapa, LIU (NEC) Fr. 7-0 F 29 62 2.14
237 Edoardo Del Cadia, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 31 66 2.13
237 Chris Doherty, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 31 66 2.13
237 Mahmoud Fofana, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-6 F 31 66 2.13
237 Daniel Hankins-Sanford, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 F 31 66 2.13
237 Abe Johnson, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 F 31 66 2.13
237 Brody Rowbury, Southeastern La. (Southland) So. 6-11 F 31 66 2.13
237 Kelton Talford, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 F 31 66 2.13
244 Tariq Ingraham, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 32 68 2.13
244 Harlan Obioha, Niagara (MAAC) So. 7-0 C 32 68 2.13
244 Caleb Robinson, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 32 68 2.13
247 Damon Nicholas Jr., Sam Houston (CUSA) Jr. 6-4 G 33 70 2.12
248 Tobe Awaka, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-8 F 35 74 2.11
249 Mikeal Brown-Jones, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 28 59 2.11
250 Kel'el Ware, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 30 63 2.10
251 Mike Woods, Navy (Patriot) So. 6-4 F 31 65 2.10
252 Kalib Boone, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-9 F 32 67 2.09
252 Caleb McCarty, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-8 F 32 67 2.09
252 Kian Scroggins, Sam Houston (CUSA) Jr. 6-7 F 32 67 2.09
255 Jalil Beaubrun, SFA (WAC) Jr. 6-9 C 33 69 2.09
255 Trey Robinson, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 33 69 2.09
257 Eric Dixon, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 34 71 2.09
257 Gabe McGlothan, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-8 F 34 71 2.09
259 Keba Keita, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-8 C 35 73 2.09
260 Dylan Arnett, Cleveland St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 36 75 2.08
261 David Fuchs, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-9 F 27 56 2.07
262 Jalon Moore, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-7 F 31 64 2.06
262 Jay'Den Turner, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 31 64 2.06
264 Ibrahima Diallo, UCF (Big 12) Sr. 7-0 F 32 66 2.06
264 Titus Wright, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 C 32 66 2.06
266 Mouhamed Sow, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-9 F 33 68 2.06
267 Jamal West Jr., Nicholls (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 34 70 2.06
268 Keenan Fitzmorris, Stony Brook (CAA) Sr. 7-0 C 35 72 2.06
269 Jayson Kent, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 6-8 G 38 78 2.05
270 Kebba Njie, Notre Dame (ACC) So. 6-10 F 29 59 2.03
271 Charles Lampten, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-11 F 31 63 2.03
272 Jacob Crews, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-8 G 32 65 2.03
272 Mervin James, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 65 2.03
272 Muneer Newton, UAlbany (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 32 65 2.03
275 Keon Ambrose-Hylton, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 67 2.03
275 Terry Anderson, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 33 67 2.03
275 RJ Felton, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 33 67 2.03
275 Otto Landrum, Boston U. (Patriot) So. 6-9 F 33 67 2.03
279 Quinten Post, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 7-0 F 35 71 2.03
280 Seyi Reiley, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-6 F 37 75 2.03
281 Ezra Ausar, East Carolina (AAC) So. 6-8 F 32 64 2.00
281 Jaxson Baker, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-8 F 31 62 2.00
281 Leonardo Bettiol, Abilene Christian (WAC) So. 6-8 F 31 62 2.00
281 Adem Bona, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 33 66 2.00
281 Alex Condon, Florida (SEC) Fr. 6-11 F 36 72 2.00
281 RJ Greene, LIU (NEC) So. 6-6 G 25 50 2.00
281 Dylan Hayman, UIW (Southland) Jr. 6-5 G 31 62 2.00
281 Jacob Holt, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-10 F 34 68 2.00
281 Keeyan Itejere, Northern Ky. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 30 60 2.00
281 Keshad Johnson, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 36 72 2.00
281 Ahmir Langlais, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 6-9 F 29 58 2.00
281 Levi Lawal, NJIT (America East) Fr. 6-7 F 24 48 2.00
281 Ben Middlebrooks, NC State (ACC) Jr. 6-10 C 41 82 2.00
281 Jerry Ngopot, ULM (Sun Belt) So. 6-11 F 30 60 2.00
281 Bryce Okpoh, Canisius (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 64 2.00
281 Caden Pierce, Princeton (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 29 58 2.00
281 Bryant Selebangue , Arizona St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-9 F 32 64 2.00
281 John Ukomadu, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) Sr. 6-7 F 30 60 2.00
299 Oscar Cluff, Washington St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 C 35 69 1.97
300 Elijah Tucker, Longwood (Big South) So. 6-8 F 34 67 1.97
301 Josiah Allick, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 F 33 65 1.97
301 DaJuan Gordon, UT Arlington (WAC) Sr. 6-5 G 33 65 1.97
301 Dayne Prim, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Sr. 6-6 F 33 65 1.97
304 Javan Simmons, Toledo (MAC) So. 6-7 F 32 63 1.97
304 Danny Wolf, Yale (Ivy League) So. 7-0 F 32 63 1.97
306 Basheer Jihad, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 F 30 59 1.97
306 Trazarien White, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 6-6 F 30 59 1.97
308 Fousseyni Traore, BYU (Big 12) Jr. 6-6 F 26 51 1.96
308 Corey Washington, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-6 F 26 51 1.96
310 Sam Hofman, Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-5 F 36 70 1.94
310 Russel Tchewa, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 7-0 C 36 70 1.94
310 Tyler Wahl, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 36 70 1.94
313 Caleb Dorsey, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 33 64 1.94
313 Rodney Howard, Western Ky. (CUSA) Sr. 6-11 C 33 64 1.94
315 Andrew Morgan, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-10 F 32 62 1.94
316 Francisco Caffaro, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 7-1 C 31 60 1.94
316 Thomas Dowd, Troy (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-8 F 31 60 1.94
316 Michael Graham, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-9 C 31 60 1.94
316 Cooper Schwieger, Valparaiso (MVC) Fr. 6-9 F 31 60 1.94
320 Bobby Rosenberger, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Fr. 6-5 G 30 58 1.93
321 Jason Jitoboh, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 6-11 C 26 50 1.92
322 Christian Fermin, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-10 C 38 73 1.92
323 Jalen Bridges, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-9 F 35 67 1.91
324 CJ Huntley, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-11 F 34 65 1.91
325 De'Sean Allen-Eikens, CSUN (Big West) Sr. 6-6 G 33 63 1.91
325 Jesiah West, Western Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 33 63 1.91
325 Darrion Williams, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-6 F 33 63 1.91
328 Lincoln Ball, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-6 G 32 61 1.91
328 Ja'Von Benson, Hampton (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 32 61 1.91
328 Rienk Mast, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 32 61 1.91
331 Elijah Jones, Green Bay (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 31 59 1.90
331 Sam Sherry, Elon (CAA) Jr. 6-10 C 31 59 1.90
331 Brandon Stroud, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-6 G 31 59 1.90
331 Joseph Venzant, Liberty (CUSA) Jr. 6-3 G 31 59 1.90
335 Abdul Momoh, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 30 57 1.90
335 Kendall Munson, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-8 F 30 57 1.90
337 Perry Smith Jr., N.C. Central (MEAC) So. 6-9 F 29 55 1.90
338 Javontae Hopkins, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 28 53 1.89
338 Dominic Parolin, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 C 28 53 1.89
338 Joseph Tugler, Houston (Big 12) Fr. 6-7 F 28 53 1.89
341 Joel Scott, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 F 36 68 1.89
342 Rueben Chinyelu, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-11 C 35 66 1.89
343 Olivier Nkamhoua, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 F 26 49 1.88
344 Moulaye Sissoko, North Texas (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 34 64 1.88
344 Tomiwa Sulaiman, Towson (CAA) Jr. 6-6 F 34 64 1.88
346 Dame Adelekun, Loyola Chicago (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 33 62 1.88
346 Kenny Hunter, Texas Southern (SWAC) So. 6-10 F 33 62 1.88
348 Isaiah Crawford, Louisiana Tech (CUSA) Sr. 6-6 F 32 60 1.88
348 Peter Filipovity, Maine (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 32 60 1.88
348 Isaiah Johnson, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 32 60 1.88
348 Micah Octave, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 32 60 1.88
348 Rytis Petraitis, Air Force (Mountain West) So. 6-7 F 24 45 1.88
348 DJ Rodman, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 F 32 60 1.88
348 Brian Taylor, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-6 G 32 60 1.88
348 Quion Williams , Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-4 G 32 60 1.88


Odero FDAY

ADVERTISEMENT
D1SportsNet

TicketNet

ESPNAdvertisement








D1SportsNet