MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Minutes Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G MP MPG
1 Jamir Harris, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 10    389:17    38:56
2 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 22    848:18    38:34
3 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 21    806:12    38:23
4 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 24    915:32    38:09
5 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 30    1134:50    37:50
6 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 17    642:55    37:49
7 Zach Cooks, NJIT (America East) Sr. 5-9 G 19    717:24    37:45
8 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 22    829:43    37:43
9 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 27    1014:16    37:34
10 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19    713:25    37:33
11 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 23    863:35    37:33
12 Jahmir Young, Charlotte (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 25    936:12    37:27
13 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 18    673:19    37:24
14 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 28    1041:40    37:12
15 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 23    855:35    37:12
16 Ibi Watson, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 24    892:09    37:10
17 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 23    854:33    37:09
18 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 26    964:32    37:06
19 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 24    890:10    37:05
20 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 26    964:00    37:05
21 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 26    962:37    37:01
22 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 28    1036:03    37:00
23 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 27    998:29    36:59
24 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 23    844:12    36:42
25 Riley Grigsby, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 G 21    769:16    36:38
26 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 15    548:36    36:34
27 Tyler Thomas, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-3 G 17    620:26    36:30
28 AJ Walker, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 25    911:28    36:28
29 Justin Jaworski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 15    546:16    36:25
30 Joe Pridgen, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 6-5 F 13    471:28    36:16
31 Bul Kuol, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 22    797:50    36:16
32 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 25    905:43    36:14
33 Tray Maddox Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-4 G 15    542:26    36:10
34 Cam Mack, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-2 G 18    650:47    36:09
35 James Bishop, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 17    614:19    36:08
36 Mason Harrell, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 24    867:16    36:08
37 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 23    829:48    36:05
38 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 14    505:04    36:05
39 Russell Dean , Hampton (Big South) So. 6-5 G 25    901:21    36:03
40 Luke Loewe, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 17    610:26    35:54
41 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 20    717:48    35:53
42 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 27    968:26    35:52
43 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25    895:47    35:50
44 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 25    895:24    35:49
45 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 29    1038:09    35:48
46 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 24    858:04    35:45
47 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 23    821:34    35:43
48 Ryan Allen, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 15    535:18    35:41
49 William FitzPatrick, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 18    641:44    35:39
50 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 22    784:19    35:39
51 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 27    960:55    35:35
52 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 26    924:56    35:34
53 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 28    995:34    35:33
54 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 22    781:07    35:30
55 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 20    709:38    35:29
56 Isaiah Wong, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-3 G 27    957:40    35:28
57 Jordan Whitfield, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 27    957:37    35:28
58 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 27    955:34    35:23
59 Amari Davis, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 25    884:02    35:22
60 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 25    883:28    35:20
61 Chris Austin, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 14    494:27    35:19
62 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 23    810:56    35:15
63 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 23    809:40    35:12
64 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 21    737:56    35:08
65 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 28    983:50    35:08
66 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 28    983:41    35:08
67 Jaylin Andrews, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 17    597:13    35:08
68 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 19    667:10    35:07
69 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 24    842:40    35:07
70 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 25    877:47    35:07
71 Jalen Cobb, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 14    491:26    35:06
72 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 21    737:00    35:06
73 Jordan Shepherd, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 25    875:34    35:01
74 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 19    665:12    35:01
75 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 25    875:14    35:01
76 Marek Dolezaj, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 28    980:08    35:00
77 D.J. Stewart Jr., Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-6 G 33    1153:46    34:58
78 RJ Nembhard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 24    838:34    34:56
79 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 26    908:19    34:56
80 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 17    593:49    34:56
81 Jaime Jaquez Jr., UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 32    1117:41    34:56
82 Terry Collins, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 21    732:44    34:54
83 Caleb Hunter, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 24    836:49    34:52
84 Spencer Littleson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 30    1044:35    34:49
85 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 19    661:31    34:49
86 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 24    835:27    34:49
87 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 22    764:52    34:46
88 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 25    868:59    34:46
89 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 19    660:09    34:45
90 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 17    590:38    34:45
91 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 26    903:15    34:44
92 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 26    903:08    34:44
93 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 26    902:37    34:43
94 Rayshon Harrison, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-4 G 20    693:33    34:41
95 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 26    901:18    34:40
96 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 25    865:36    34:37
97 Marcus Hammond, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 20    692:26    34:37
98 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 28    969:23    34:37
99 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 24    829:51    34:35
100 Austin Reaves, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 25    864:11    34:34
101 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 26    898:40    34:34
102 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 20    690:33    34:32
103 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 27    931:19    34:30
104 Isaiah Ross, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 18    620:50    34:29
105 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 25    861:52    34:28
106 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 23    792:50    34:28
107 Matt Coleman III, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 27    929:27    34:25
108 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 23    790:57    34:23
109 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 25    859:39    34:23
110 Jalen Finch, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 27    928:25    34:23
111 Shaquille Walters, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 17    584:13    34:22
112 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 22    755:57    34:22
113 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 20    686:49    34:20
114 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25    858:28    34:20
115 Payton Willis, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 19    652:16    34:20
116 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 18    617:56    34:20
117 Darius Brown II, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 22    755:06    34:19
118 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 24    823:39    34:19
119 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 24    823:39    34:19
120 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 C 21    720:11    34:18
121 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 22    754:18    34:17
122 Garrett Hicks, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-0 G 15    513:59    34:16
123 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 29    993:26    34:15
124 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 27    924:36    34:15
125 Daivien Williamson, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 22    753:10    34:14
126 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 30    1026:58    34:14
127 LeChaun DuHart, Maine (America East) Fr. 5-11 G 9    308:05    34:14
128 Ezra Manjon, UC Davis (Big West) So. 5-11 G 18    616:09    34:14
129 Dominick Welch, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 21    718:25    34:13
130 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 25    854:53    34:12
131 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22    751:52    34:11
132 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 29    991:03    34:10
133 Xavier Green, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 23    785:59    34:10
134 John Pettway, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 28    956:49    34:10
135 Kobi Nwandu, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 20    683:13    34:10
136 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 18    614:48    34:09
137 Delonnie Hunt, Wagner (NEC) Fr. 6-0 G 20    682:39    34:08
138 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 25    852:55    34:07
139 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 27    920:27    34:05
140 Matt Johnson, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 22    749:50    34:05
141 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 21    715:37    34:05
142 Brandon McKissic, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 18    613:22    34:05
143 David Jean-Baptiste, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22    749:26    34:04
144 Dru Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 26    885:35    34:04
145 Marcus Burk, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 18    612:35    34:02
146 Chris Duarte, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 26    884:44    34:02
147 Trendon Hankerson, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-2 G 19    646:22    34:01
148 Tyree Eady, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 26    884:17    34:01
149 Kamdyn Curfman, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 25    850:07    34:00
150 Kihei Clark, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 25    849:58    34:00
151 Brandon Horvath, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-10 F 19    645:51    34:00
152 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 21    713:28    33:58
153 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 23    781:17    33:58
154 Ty Gadsden, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 16    543:24    33:58
155 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 23    781:04    33:58
156 Davion Buster, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 5-10 G 23    780:40    33:57
157 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 27    916:18    33:56
158 Cameron Thomas, LSU (SEC) Fr. 6-4 G 29    982:46    33:53
159 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 33    1118:17    33:53
160 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 25    846:06    33:51
161 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 30    1015:06    33:50
162 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 27    913:33    33:50
163 Caleb Burgess, Hofstra (CAA) So. 6-3 G 23    778:02    33:50
164 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 25    845:29    33:49
165 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 24    811:29    33:49
166 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 25    845:08    33:48
167 Tyson Etienne, Wichita St. (AAC) So. 6-2 G 22    743:42    33:48
168 Carl Pierre, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 15    507:04    33:48
169 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 26    878:21    33:47
170 Moses Moody, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 32    1080:48    33:46
171 Caleb Green, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 5-10 G 27    911:48    33:46
172 Trevon Faulkner, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 25    843:54    33:45
173 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 24    809:44    33:44
174 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 25    843:10    33:44
175 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-1 G 23    775:37    33:43
176 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 26    876:38    33:43
177 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 33    1112:17    33:42
178 Bryson Langdon, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 5-9 G 25    842:27    33:42
179 Keaston Willis, UIW (Southland) So. 6-3 G 20    673:48    33:41
180 Jordan King, Siena (MAAC) So. 6-0 G 17    572:36    33:41
181 Tyger Campbell, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 G 32    1077:40    33:41
182 Taj Benning, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 27    909:12    33:40
183 Andrew Funk, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 12    403:57    33:40
184 Tarik Cool, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 24    807:46    33:39
185 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 26    874:45    33:39
186 Jay Heath, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-3 G 19    639:00    33:38
187 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 30    1008:57    33:38
188 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18    605:09    33:37
189 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 16    537:45    33:37
190 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 29    974:11    33:36
191 Keshawn Justice, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-4 F 15    503:52    33:35
192 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 22    738:58    33:35
193 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 24    806:07    33:35
194 Eric Ayala, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 29    973:59    33:35
195 Courtney Ramey, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 26    873:06    33:35
196 TJ Starks, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 20    671:29    33:34
197 Ishmael El-Amin, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 23    771:46    33:33
198 Cedric Russell, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 26    872:05    33:32
199 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 23    771:19    33:32
200 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 25    838:16    33:32
201 Trent Frazier, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1039:23    33:32
202 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 19    637:02    33:32
203 Tajion Jones, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 20    670:33    33:32
204 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 30    1005:45    33:32
205 Isaiah Washington, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-1 G 16    536:19    33:31
206 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 20    669:42    33:29
207 Jordan Walker, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 23    770:09    33:29
208 Mitch Ballock, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-5 G 31    1037:40    33:28
209 Keishawn Davidson, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 6-2 G 27    903:37    33:28
210 Blake Francis, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 20    668:59    33:27
211 Juan Felix Rodriguez, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 23    767:34    33:22
212 Dane Goodwin, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 26    867:22    33:22
213 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 20    667:04    33:21
214 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 22    733:43    33:21
215 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 31    1033:32    33:20
216 Austin Smellie, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-5 G 24    799:51    33:20
217 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 23    766:31    33:20
218 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 18    599:31    33:18
219 Jordan Davis, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 23    765:52    33:18
220 Caleb Grill, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 G 27    898:19    33:16
221 Roti Ware, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 19    631:54    33:15
222 Jalon Pipkins, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 23    764:52    33:15
223 Tareq Coburn, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 21    698:09    33:15
224 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 21    698:05    33:15
225 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 24    797:36    33:14
226 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 25    830:19    33:13
227 Ronaldo Segu, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 25    829:59    33:12
228 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 18    597:26    33:11
229 Jermaine Jackson Jr., LIU (NEC) Jr. 5-10 G 15    497:48    33:11
230 Noah Frederking, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 25    829:19    33:10
231 Jalen Adaway, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 F 21    696:27    33:10
232 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18    596:47    33:09
233 Jake Wojcik, Fairfield (MAAC) Jr. 6-5 F 21    696:00    33:09
234 Dante Treacy, Robert Morris (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 18    596:12    33:07
235 DeAndre Gholston, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 22    728:30    33:07
236 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 21    694:39    33:05
237 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 21    694:26    33:04
238 Jair Bolden, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 25    826:40    33:04
239 Hunter McIntosh, Elon (CAA) So. 6-3 G 19    628:10    33:04
240 Jon Williams, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 18    594:24    33:01
241 Jordan Miller, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 20    660:23    33:01
242 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 27    891:07    33:00
243 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18    594:02    33:00
244 Davion Mitchell, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 30    989:52    33:00
245 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 31    1022:50    33:00
246 Elijah Pepper, UC Davis (Big West) So. 6-3 G 18    593:30    32:58
247 Gerrale Gates, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 14    461:32    32:58
248 Mike Miles, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 G 25    823:59    32:58
249 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 22    724:58    32:57
250 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 22    724:49    32:57
251 Jaren Holmes, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 21    691:34    32:56
252 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 26    856:13    32:56
253 Javion Hamlet, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 28    921:36    32:55
254 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 25    822:30    32:54
255 Xavier Bishop, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 22    723:24    32:53
256 Trae Berhow, UNI (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 22    722:57    32:52
257 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 29    952:16    32:50
258 Zep Jasper, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 19    622:59    32:47
259 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 16    524:29    32:47
260 Trent Brown, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 26    851:59    32:46
261 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18    589:49    32:46
262 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 30    983:00    32:46
263 Koreem Ozier, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 26    851:50    32:46
264 Juan Munoz, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-11 G 29    950:04    32:46
265 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 25    819:01    32:46
266 Jalen Coleman-Lands, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 23    753:26    32:45
267 Elijah Buchanan, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-5 G 19    622:21    32:45
268 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 28    916:34    32:44
269 Paul Scruggs, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 21    687:10    32:43
270 George Tinsley, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-6 F 18    588:54    32:43
271 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 17    555:45    32:41
272 Justin Moore , Villanova (Big East) So. 6-4 G 25    816:19    32:39
273 Jamal Bieniemy, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 G 23    750:40    32:38
274 Cedric Henderson, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 6-6 F 27    880:58    32:38
275 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 26    848:09    32:37
276 Iverson Molinar, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-3 G 30    978:37    32:37
277 A.J. Caldwell, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 26    848:06    32:37
278 Kevin Johnson, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 25    815:22    32:37
279 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 24    782:42    32:37
280 Joe Quintana, LMU (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 19    619:36    32:37
281 Cam Davis, Navy (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 15    488:57    32:36
282 Adrian Delph, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 29    945:01    32:35
283 Tommy Bruner, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 21    684:14    32:35
284 Elijah Olaniyi, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 21    684:11    32:35
285 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25    814:16    32:34
286 Connor Withers, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-7 F 21    683:42    32:33
287 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 32    1041:41    32:33
288 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 29    943:54    32:33
289 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 28    911:17    32:33
290 Jeremiah Williams, Temple (AAC) Fr. 6-5 G 16    520:28    32:32
291 Donovan Clay, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-7 F 28    910:04    32:30
292 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-8 G 28    909:48    32:30
293 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 21    682:19    32:29
294 Aljami Durham, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 26    844:26    32:29
295 Jayveous McKinnis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16    519:39    32:29
296 Marquis Godwin, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 22    714:25    32:28
297 Jase Townsend, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 20    649:22    32:28
298 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 24    779:14    32:28
299 Stacy Beckton Jr., American (Patriot) Sr. 6-4 G 8    259:42    32:28
300 Troy Green, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 25    811:12    32:27
301 Jawaun Newton, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 22    713:24    32:26
302 Spencer Rodgers, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 24    778:07    32:25
303 Fletcher Abee, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-3 G 23    745:41    32:25
304 Chris Youngblood, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-4 G 24    777:34    32:24
305 Zane Martin, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 15    485:59    32:24
306 Tre Mann, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 24    777:21    32:23
307 Ty Gordon, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 25    809:24    32:23
308 Jhery Matos, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 25    809:23    32:23
309 Tyrece Radford, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-2 G 18    582:45    32:23
310 Avery Sullivan, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 28    906:29    32:22
311 Marques Warrick, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Fr. 6-2 G 25    809:14    32:22
312 Mike Bothwell, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 25    809:11    32:22
313 Jacob Rigoni, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 22    712:02    32:22
314 Tim Finke, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 23    744:15    32:22
315 Tyreese Davis, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-6 G 24    775:36    32:19
316 Jaquori McLaughlin, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 26    840:10    32:19
317 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 26    839:27    32:17
318 Jovan Blacksher Jr., Grand Canyon (WAC) So. 5-11 G 24    774:51    32:17
319 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 23    742:19    32:16
320 Tahj Eaddy, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 33    1065:01    32:16
321 Tre Mitchell, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 13    419:32    32:16
322 Nick Guadarrama, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 16    516:18    32:16
323 E.J. Stephens, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 15    483:59    32:16
324 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 25    806:33    32:16
325 Malik Curry, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 20    644:52    32:15
326 Marques Wilson, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-4 G 15    483:35    32:14
327 Taylor Funk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 20    644:26    32:13
328 Kasen Harrison, Lamar University (Southland) Fr. 6-1 G 25    805:22    32:13
329 Tray Hollowell, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 G 24    773:01    32:13
330 Aaron Clarke, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-0 G 16    515:07    32:12
331 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 24    772:25    32:11
332 Connor Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 8    257:26    32:11
333 Brenton Mills, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-3 G 16    514:48    32:11
334 Charlie Moore, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 5-11 G 16    514:41    32:10
335 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 22    707:37    32:10
336 Brandon Mahan, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 21    674:35    32:07
337 Tyree Ihenacho, North Dakota (Summit League) Fr. 6-4 G 23    738:50    32:07
338 Duane Washington Jr., Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 31    995:20    32:06
339 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 27    866:30    32:06
340 Johnny Juzang, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 27    866:24    32:05
341 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 27    865:21    32:03
342 Marco Anthony, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-5 G 28    897:03    32:02
343 Trey Woodbury, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22    704:33    32:01
344 Richard Washington, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 16    512:23    32:01
345 Traci Carter, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-0 G 24    768:25    32:01
346 Rob Higgins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 6-1 G 19    608:16    32:01
347 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 25    799:45    31:59
348 Chris Joyce, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 6-4 G 25    799:42    31:59
349 Austin Williams, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 24    767:40    31:59
350 Logan Johnson, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 20    639:42    31:59


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE