MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Minutes Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G MP MPG
1 Jamir Harris, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 6    242:02    40:20
2 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 19    743:29    39:08
3 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 20    770:45    38:32
4 Ibi Watson, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 19    729:59    38:25
5 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 14    535:49    38:16
6 Jahmir Young, Charlotte (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 20    765:21    38:16
7 Zach Cooks, NJIT (America East) Sr. 5-9 G 18    682:04    37:54
8 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 12    448:50    37:24
9 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 27    1009:50    37:24
10 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 17    634:51    37:21
11 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 16    597:01    37:19
12 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 12    446:35    37:13
13 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 20    744:11    37:13
14 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 24    892:48    37:12
15 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 22    818:15    37:12
16 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 22    816:24    37:07
17 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 21    775:35    36:56
18 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 24    885:58    36:55
19 Cam Mack, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-2 G 9    331:38    36:51
20 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 19    699:59    36:50
21 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 17    626:07    36:50
22 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 23    845:37    36:46
23 Justin Jaworski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 12    440:54    36:45
24 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 15    550:51    36:43
25 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 17    623:10    36:39
26 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 11    402:45    36:37
27 AJ Walker, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 20    732:09    36:36
28 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19    691:41    36:24
29 Tyler Thomas, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-3 G 14    509:12    36:22
30 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 18    653:26    36:18
31 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 20    725:52    36:18
32 Bul Kuol, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 20    724:36    36:14
33 Marek Dolezaj, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 19    687:31    36:11
34 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 15    542:39    36:11
35 Russell Dean , Hampton (Big South) So. 6-5 G 22    794:20    36:06
36 James Bishop, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 13    469:13    36:06
37 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 18    649:07    36:04
38 Ryan Allen, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 14    503:53    36:00
39 Riley Grigsby, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 G 15    539:31    35:58
40 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 16    575:03    35:56
41 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 19    679:55    35:47
42 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 21    751:12    35:46
43 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 19    679:21    35:45
44 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 24    857:52    35:45
45 Mason Harrell, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 21    750:37    35:45
46 Luke Loewe, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 14    499:56    35:43
47 Jalen Cobb, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 13    463:33    35:39
48 Tray Maddox Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-4 G 12    427:14    35:36
49 Isaiah Washington, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-1 G 10    354:43    35:28
50 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 18    638:20    35:28
51 Chris Austin, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 13    460:36    35:26
52 Jordan Whitfield, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 23    814:09    35:24
53 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 19    672:00    35:22
54 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 9    317:51    35:19
55 Isaiah Wong, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-3 G 20    705:43    35:17
56 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 19    669:37    35:15
57 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 20    703:20    35:10
58 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 21    738:23    35:10
59 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 22    773:22    35:09
60 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 23    808:30    35:09
61 William FitzPatrick, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 13    456:53    35:09
62 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 19    666:49    35:06
63 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 17    596:31    35:05
64 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 23    806:05    35:03
65 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 21    735:22    35:01
66 RJ Nembhard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 18    629:17    34:58
67 Au'Diese Toney, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 16    559:17    34:57
68 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 17    594:12    34:57
69 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 19    664:00    34:57
70 D.J. Stewart Jr., Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-6 G 23    803:42    34:57
71 Jordan Shepherd, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 20    698:50    34:56
72 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 18    627:11    34:51
73 Terry Collins, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 15    522:38    34:51
74 Amari Davis, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 24    836:08    34:50
75 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 22    766:26    34:50
76 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 16    557:17    34:50
77 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 16    556:57    34:49
78 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 19    661:11    34:48
79 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 18    625:55    34:46
80 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 19    660:34    34:46
81 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 19    660:32    34:46
82 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 21    729:47    34:45
83 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 21    729:09    34:43
84 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 18    624:24    34:41
85 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 16    555:00    34:41
86 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 23    797:39    34:41
87 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 15    520:08    34:41
88 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 17    588:49    34:38
89 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 16    553:45    34:37
90 Dane Goodwin, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 20    690:55    34:33
91 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 14    483:37    34:33
92 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 17    586:52    34:31
93 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 18    621:18    34:31
94 Caleb Hunter, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 18    621:06    34:30
95 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 20    690:05    34:30
96 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 13    448:28    34:30
97 Spencer Littleson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 24    827:06    34:28
98 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 22    757:53    34:27
99 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-1 G 19    653:43    34:24
100 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 17    584:36    34:23
101 Isaiah Ross, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 13    447:00    34:23
102 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22    756:25    34:23
103 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16    549:54    34:22
104 Shaquille Walters, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 17    584:13    34:22
105 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 18    618:23    34:21
106 Payton Willis, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 18    618:08    34:20
107 Daivien Williamson, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 17    583:29    34:19
108 Blake Francis, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 17    583:16    34:19
109 Darius Brown II, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 17    583:04    34:18
110 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 15    513:48    34:15
111 Mitch Ballock, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-5 G 21    719:17    34:15
112 Marcus Hammond, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 18    616:26    34:15
113 Keaston Willis, UIW (Southland) So. 6-3 G 17    582:03    34:14
114 Carl Pierre, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 11    376:36    34:14
115 LeChaun DuHart, Maine (America East) Fr. 5-11 G 9    308:05    34:14
116 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 19    650:12    34:13
117 Matt Coleman III, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 19    650:06    34:13
118 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 22    752:18    34:12
119 Tre Mitchell, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 9    307:44    34:12
120 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 24    819:59    34:10
121 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 21    717:26    34:10
122 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 20    682:55    34:09
123 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 21    717:03    34:09
124 Dominick Welch, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 14    477:59    34:09
125 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 21    716:40    34:08
126 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 22    750:38    34:07
127 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 17    579:37    34:06
128 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 24    817:51    34:05
129 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 19    647:01    34:03
130 Marcus Burk, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 17    578:50    34:03
131 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 22    748:47    34:02
132 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 11    374:23    34:02
133 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 18    612:24    34:01
134 Justin Moore , Villanova (Big East) So. 6-4 G 17    578:08    34:00
135 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 18    612:01    34:00
136 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 22    747:58    34:00
137 Tyson Etienne, Wichita St. (AAC) So. 6-2 G 17    577:57    34:00
138 Jaime Jaquez Jr., UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 21    713:47    33:59
139 Jaylin Andrews, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 11    373:45    33:59
140 Kihei Clark, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 20    679:27    33:58
141 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 21    712:58    33:57
142 Jaylen Sims, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 12    407:21    33:57
143 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 19    644:56    33:57
144 Koreem Ozier, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 22    746:41    33:56
145 Kobi Nwandu, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 18    610:49    33:56
146 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 17    576:19    33:54
147 Rayshon Harrison, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-4 G 18    610:12    33:54
148 Andrew Funk, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 8    271:09    33:54
149 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 22    745:31    33:53
150 Tyree Eady, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 21    711:37    33:53
151 Brandon McKissic, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 16    542:09    33:53
152 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 C 14    474:22    33:53
153 Xavier Green, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 18    609:46    33:53
154 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 19    643:34    33:52
155 Nick Hopkins, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 G 11    372:26    33:51
156 Courtney Ramey, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 18    609:17    33:51
157 Tareq Coburn, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 19    642:50    33:50
158 Delonnie Hunt, Wagner (NEC) Fr. 6-0 G 15    507:17    33:49
159 Ezra Manjon, UC Davis (Big West) So. 5-11 G 12    405:48    33:49
160 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 22    743:56    33:49
161 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 17    574:14    33:47
162 Tyger Campbell, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 G 21    709:17    33:47
163 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 16    540:00    33:45
164 Davion Buster, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 5-10 G 15    506:15    33:45
165 Brandon Horvath, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-10 F 18    607:21    33:45
166 Jalen Finch, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 23    775:47    33:44
167 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 21    708:18    33:44
168 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 21    707:58    33:43
169 Trevon Faulkner, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 22    741:39    33:43
170 Trendon Hankerson, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-2 G 15    505:16    33:41
171 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 20    673:30    33:41
172 Jhery Matos, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 20    673:17    33:40
173 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19    639:10    33:38
174 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18    605:09    33:37
175 Austin Reaves, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 17    571:24    33:37
176 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 13    436:38    33:35
177 Jordan Davis, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 18    603:53    33:33
178 Ty Gadsden, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 14    469:33    33:32
179 David Jean-Baptiste, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 20    670:45    33:32
180 Ronaldo Segu, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 16    536:28    33:32
181 Cedric Russell, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 21    703:49    33:31
182 Jordan Walker, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 18    603:06    33:30
183 Trent Frazier, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 21    703:23    33:30
184 Keshawn Justice, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-4 F 12    401:55    33:30
185 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 21    702:59    33:29
186 Matt Johnson, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 16    535:17    33:27
187 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 27    902:58    33:27
188 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 16    535:05    33:27
189 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 19    635:20    33:26
190 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 22    735:23    33:26
191 Kamdyn Curfman, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 23    768:24    33:25
192 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 19    634:22    33:23
193 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 23    767:39    33:23
194 Caleb Burgess, Hofstra (CAA) So. 6-3 G 21    700:49    33:22
195 Dru Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 20    667:18    33:22
196 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 20    666:32    33:20
197 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 21    699:49    33:19
198 Tajion Jones, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 19    633:09    33:19
199 John Pettway, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 24    799:29    33:19
200 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 15    499:39    33:19
201 Dante Treacy, Robert Morris (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 17    566:11    33:18
202 Keishawn Davidson, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 6-2 G 25    832:23    33:18
203 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 19    632:32    33:17
204 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 18    599:11    33:17
205 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 24    798:43    33:17
206 TJ Starks, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 15    498:54    33:16
207 Taj Benning, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 21    698:23    33:15
208 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 20    664:41    33:14
209 Chris Duarte, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 16    531:35    33:13
210 Eric Ayala, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 22    730:47    33:13
211 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 19    630:48    33:12
212 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 15    497:53    33:12
213 Bryson Langdon, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 5-9 G 22    730:00    33:11
214 Aljami Durham, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 21    696:45    33:11
215 Austin Smellie, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-5 G 19    630:17    33:10
216 Elijah Buchanan, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-5 G 14    464:17    33:10
217 Juan Felix Rodriguez, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 22    729:26    33:09
218 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 22    728:38    33:07
219 George Tinsley, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-6 F 17    562:56    33:07
220 Jayveous McKinnis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 10    330:57    33:06
221 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 23    761:07    33:06
222 Chris Joyce, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 6-4 G 20    661:11    33:04
223 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 17    561:42    33:02
224 Jordan Miller, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 16    528:38    33:02
225 Tarik Cool, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 19    627:41    33:02
226 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 24    792:35    33:01
227 Brandon Mahan, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 18    594:24    33:01
228 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 21    693:01    33:00
229 Caleb Grill, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 G 21    692:57    33:00
230 Malik Curry, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 15    494:57    33:00
231 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 22    725:20    32:58
232 Gerrale Gates, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 14    461:32    32:58
233 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 21    692:12    32:58
234 Caleb Green, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 5-10 G 21    692:08    32:58
235 Jermaine Jackson Jr., LIU (NEC) Jr. 5-10 G 13    428:24    32:57
236 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 16    527:04    32:56
237 Hunter McIntosh, Elon (CAA) So. 6-3 G 13    428:11    32:56
238 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 21    691:36    32:56
239 Jordan King, Siena (MAAC) So. 6-0 G 12    394:48    32:54
240 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 16    526:05    32:53
241 Jeremiah Williams, Temple (AAC) Fr. 6-5 G 14    460:19    32:53
242 Garrett Hicks, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-0 G 9    295:55    32:53
243 Jon Williams, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 17    558:56    32:53
244 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 24    788:20    32:51
245 Joe Quintana, LMU (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 15    492:40    32:51
246 Jalen Adaway, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 F 14    459:44    32:50
247 Juan Munoz, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-11 G 25    819:33    32:47
248 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18    589:49    32:46
249 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 15    491:14    32:45
250 Roti Ware, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 14    458:26    32:45
251 Tommy Bruner, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 20    654:37    32:44
252 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 23    752:40    32:43
253 Aaron Nettles, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 14    457:59    32:43
254 E.J. Stephens, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 12    392:26    32:42
255 Jay Heath, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-3 G 15    490:20    32:41
256 Donovan Clay, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-7 F 24    784:32    32:41
257 Zep Jasper, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 18    587:55    32:40
258 Ishmael El-Amin, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 18    587:52    32:40
259 Jamal Bieniemy, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 G 19    620:08    32:38
260 Noah Frederking, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 21    685:21    32:38
261 Noah Fernandes, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 G 9    293:35    32:37
262 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 23    750:10    32:37
263 Avery Sullivan, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 20    652:12    32:37
264 Cam Davis, Navy (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 15    488:57    32:36
265 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 17    554:04    32:36
266 Brenton Mills, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-3 G 15    488:52    32:35
267 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 19    618:59    32:35
268 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 19    618:40    32:34
269 Mike Miles, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 G 19    617:51    32:31
270 Kellon Taylor, Albany (NY) (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 14    455:11    32:31
271 Jase Townsend, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 18    585:03    32:30
272 Iverson Molinar, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-3 G 20    649:12    32:28
273 Jair Bolden, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 20    649:05    32:27
274 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 19    616:34    32:27
275 Jacob Rigoni, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 17    551:22    32:26
276 Marcus Williams, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 G 21    680:37    32:25
277 Zane Martin, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 15    485:59    32:24
278 Moses Moody, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 22    712:32    32:23
279 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 18    582:44    32:22
280 DeAndre Gholston, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 19    615:03    32:22
281 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 18    582:25    32:21
282 Nate Laszewski, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 20    646:56    32:21
283 Spencer Rodgers, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 22    711:37    32:21
284 Trae Berhow, UNI (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 19    614:02    32:19
285 Tyreese Davis, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-6 G 24    775:36    32:19
286 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 21    678:27    32:18
287 A.J. Caldwell, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 24    775:21    32:18
288 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 20    646:03    32:18
289 Marquis Godwin, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 19    613:39    32:18
290 Bryce McBride, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 13    419:48    32:18
291 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 24    774:40    32:17
292 Paul Scruggs, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 16    516:13    32:16
293 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 23    741:41    32:15
294 Tyree Ihenacho, North Dakota (Summit League) Fr. 6-4 G 22    709:16    32:14
295 Matthew Moyer, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 12    386:38    32:13
296 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 24    772:49    32:12
297 Cedric Henderson, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 6-6 F 23    740:13    32:11
298 Darin Green Jr., UCF (AAC) So. 6-4 G 19    611:13    32:10
299 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 23    739:51    32:10
300 Trey Woodbury, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 17    546:44    32:10
301 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 16    514:29    32:09
302 Tray Hollowell, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 G 22    706:56    32:08
303 Alex Arians, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-4 G 19    610:06    32:07
304 C.J. Keyser, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 9    288:58    32:06
305 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 19    609:59    32:06
306 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 20    641:57    32:06
307 Cameron Thomas, LSU (SEC) Fr. 6-4 G 20    641:53    32:06
308 Javon Freeman-Liberty, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 12    385:06    32:06
309 Marquis Eaton, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 19    609:45    32:06
310 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 18    577:33    32:05
311 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 15    481:07    32:04
312 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 20    641:11    32:04
313 Keon Clergeot, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 18    576:59    32:03
314 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19    608:55    32:03
315 Fletcher Abee, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-3 G 21    672:55    32:03
316 Troy Green, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 17    544:37    32:02
317 Isaiah Livers, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 17    544:33    32:02
318 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 21    672:41    32:02
319 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 25    800:15    32:01
320 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 21    671:54    32:00
321 Gabe Quinnett, Idaho (Big Sky) So. 6-4 G 19    607:44    31:59
322 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-8 G 22    703:28    31:59
323 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 20    639:29    31:58
324 Jalon Pipkins, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 20    639:17    31:58
325 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 20    638:15    31:55
326 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 15    478:13    31:53
327 Nick Guadarrama, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 15    478:09    31:53
328 Chris Youngblood, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-4 G 22    701:17    31:53
329 Bryce Fowler, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 G 15    478:05    31:52
330 Josh Alexander, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 6    191:13    31:52
331 Mo Arnold, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 24    764:49    31:52
332 Jax Levitch, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-7 F 21    669:09    31:52
333 Scotty Pippen Jr., Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-1 G 18    573:31    31:52
334 Marques Warrick, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Fr. 6-2 G 22    700:35    31:51
335 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 17    540:59    31:49
336 Jawaun Newton, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 18    572:27    31:48
337 Connor Withers, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-7 F 17    540:36    31:48
338 Rob Higgins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) So. 6-1 G 17    540:27    31:47
339 Tim Finke, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 21    667:22    31:47
340 Trent Brown, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 21    667:02    31:46
341 Charlie Moore, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 5-11 G 11    349:23    31:46
342 Brandon Swaby, UIW (Southland) So. 6-3 G 17    539:55    31:46
343 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 21    666:53    31:45
344 Mike Bothwell, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 22    698:32    31:45
345 Xavier Bishop, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 15    476:15    31:45
346 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 22    698:30    31:45
347 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 21    666:43    31:45
348 Taylor Funk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 16    507:46    31:44
349 Quade Green, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 21    666:15    31:44
350 Tahj Eaddy, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 22    697:41    31:43


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE