D1SportsNet


MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS


Individual Free Throw Attempts

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G FT FTA
1 Zach Edey, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 7-4 C 39 310 436
2 PJ Haggerty, Tulsa (AAC) Fr. 6-3 G 31 237 309
3 Jaedon LeDee, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-9 F 36 226 308
4 DaRon Holmes II, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 F 33 206 289
5 Great Osobor, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 35 181 284
6 Tyon Grant-Foster, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-7 G 34 210 282
7 Terrence Shannon Jr., Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 G 32 221 276
8 Kezza Giffa, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-2 G 36 242 274
9 Drew Pember, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-10 F 33 228 270
10 Vonterius Woolbright, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 32 193 269
11 Judah Mintz, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-3 G 32 202 264
12 Tommy Bruner, Denver (Summit League) Sr. 6-1 G 34 210 260
13 Frankie Fidler, Omaha (Summit League) Jr. 6-7 F 33 216 253
14 Xavier Johnson, Southern Ill. (MVC) Sr. 6-1 G 32 219 246
15 Jamarii Thomas, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 195 241
16 Jordan Derkack, Merrimack (NEC) So. 6-5 G 32 168 232
16 Kylen Milton, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 29 171 232
16 Trazarien White, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 6-6 F 30 166 232
19 Mark Sears, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-1 G 37 198 231
20 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 166 228
21 De'Sean Allen-Eikens, CSUN (Big West) Sr. 6-6 G 33 167 225
22 Basheer Jihad, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 F 30 167 223
23 Jordan Johnson, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 32 182 221
24 Jahmir Young, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 32 198 220
25 Marcus Hill, Bowling Green (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 34 162 219
25 Casey Jones, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 32 156 219
27 David Jones, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-6 F 32 173 217
27 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 36 169 217
29 Tristan Enaruna, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 35 155 215
29 Antonio "TJ" Madlock, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 32 169 215
29 Sai Witt, Austin Peay (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 34 134 215
32 Josh Cohen, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 31 149 214
33 Khalif Battle, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 32 186 213
33 Terrell Burden, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 31 137 213
33 Julian Reese, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 32 121 213
33 Xander Rice, Monmouth (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 33 181 213
37 Dillon Jones, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 31 180 210
38 Austin Benigni, Navy (Patriot) So. 5-10 G 31 177 209
38 Keion Brooks Jr., Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 32 166 209
40 Tristen Newton, UConn (Big East) Sr. 6-5 G 40 168 208
41 Ken Evans, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 32 161 206
41 Dalton Knecht, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 36 159 206
43 Terrence Edwards Jr., James Madison (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 G 36 166 205
43 Ty Johnson, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-3 G 32 158 205
43 Jamir Watkins, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 33 163 205
46 Jamal West Jr., Nicholls (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 34 141 204
47 Keshon Gilbert, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 37 147 202
48 Aboubacar Traore, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-5 F 36 133 200
49 Ezra Ausar, East Carolina (AAC) So. 6-8 F 32 130 199
49 Wesley Cardet, Chicago St. (DI Independent) Jr. 6-6 G 31 143 199
49 Kobe Sanders, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-8 G 29 174 199
52 Mikeal Brown-Jones, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 28 155 197
53 Bryce Harris, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 35 145 196
54 Yaxel Lendeborg, UAB (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 35 156 195
55 Darren Buchanan Jr., George Washington (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 29 123 194
56 Tucker DeVries, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-7 G 34 157 193
56 Jordan Sears, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 5-11 G 32 162 193
58 Oumar Ballo, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 7-0 C 36 95 192
59 Tytan Anderson, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-6 G 33 133 191
59 Isaac Jones, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 35 136 191
59 Jose Perez, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 30 141 191
62 Caleb Fields, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 35 122 190
62 Vladislav Goldin, Fla. Atlantic (AAC) Jr. 7-1 C 34 126 190
62 Zyon Pullin, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 33 161 190
62 Wade Taylor IV, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 6-0 G 36 161 190
62 Shemar Wilson, UT Arlington (WAC) Sr. 6-9 F 34 134 190
67 Bernardo Da Silva, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 6-9 F 34 97 189
68 Maleek Arington, Idaho St. (Big Sky) So. 6-3 G 34 137 188
68 Kelton Talford, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 F 31 130 188
70 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-10 F 37 146 187
70 Tyson Degenhart, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 32 148 187
70 Jalen Jackson, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) So. 6-2 G 36 133 187
73 KJ Simpson, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-2 G 37 163 186
74 Kenan Blackshear, Nevada (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 32 120 185
74 Javontae Hopkins, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 28 115 185
76 Alex Schumacher, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-3 G 37 143 184
76 Jordan Wright, LSU (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 33 151 184
78 Kimani Hamilton, High Point (Big South) So. 6-7 F 36 146 183
78 Ajay Mitchell, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-4 G 29 157 183
78 Quincy Olivari, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 34 149 183
78 Ja'Kobe Walter, Baylor (Big 12) Fr. 6-5 G 35 145 183
82 Johni Broome, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-10 F 35 112 182
82 Jaden Seymour, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 35 130 182
82 Sebastian Thomas, UAlbany (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 32 141 182
85 Kevin Cross, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 30 148 181
85 KJ Johnson, North Ala. (ASUN) Sr. 6-3 G 29 140 181
85 Chase Lowe, William & Mary (CAA) So. 6-5 G 33 120 181
88 Joel Scott, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 F 36 121 180
88 Marques Warrick, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 33 156 180
90 James Bishop IV, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 32 148 179
90 Jarod Lucas, Nevada (Mountain West) Sr. 6-4 G 34 161 179
92 Landon Glasper, N.C. A&T (CAA) So. 6-2 G 24 135 178
92 Tyrese Samuel, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 36 100 178
94 Dawson Garcia, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-11 F 31 142 177
94 Martaz Robinson, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 34 150 177
94 Caleb Robinson, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 32 103 177
97 Tylor Perry, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 5-11 G 34 160 176
97 Ahmad Robinson, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 5-10 G 31 126 176
99 Rashaun Agee, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 119 175
100 RJ Davis, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 37 151 173
100 TK Simpkins, Elon (CAA) So. 6-4 G 29 128 173
102 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 32 120 172
102 Sebastian Mack, UCLA (Pac-12) Fr. 6-3 G 33 125 172
102 Yohan Traore, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) So. 6-11 F 30 118 172
105 T.J. Bickerstaff, James Madison (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-9 F 36 106 171
105 Devin Carter, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 33 128 171
105 Jason Edwards, North Texas (AAC) So. 6-0 G 34 138 171
108 Achor Achor, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 33 121 170
108 Sy Chatman, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 118 170
108 Ra'Heim Moss, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 32 128 170
111 Elijah Elliott, UTRGV (WAC) Jr. 6-1 G 30 121 169
111 Allen Flanigan, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 32 138 169
111 Marcus Tsohonis, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 31 130 169
114 Reed Bailey, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-11 F 32 135 168
114 Clarence Daniels, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 31 135 168
114 Amari Williams, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 32 110 168
117 Robbie Avila, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-10 C 37 135 167
117 Jermaine Couisnard, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 36 126 167
117 Giovanni Emejuru, Siena (MAAC) So. 6-11 F 32 100 167
117 Kyle Filipowski, Duke (ACC) So. 7-0 C 36 112 167
117 Blondeau Tchoukuiegno, California Baptist (WAC) Jr. 6-2 G 32 110 167
122 Jo'el Emanuel, FDU (NEC) So. 6-6 F 32 111 166
123 Michael Ajayi, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-7 G 33 117 165
123 Obinna Anochili-Killen, Marshall (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 30 110 165
123 Desmond Claude, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-5 G 34 131 165
123 Shahada Wells, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 33 131 165
127 Ray Harrison, Grand Canyon (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 34 137 164
127 Mervin James, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 139 164
129 Isaiah Cozart, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) Sr. 6-7 F 30 89 163
129 Silas Demary Jr., Georgia (SEC) Fr. 6-5 G 37 115 163
129 Dominique Ford, Southern Utah (WAC) Jr. 6-5 G 31 128 163
129 PJ Hall, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-10 F 36 127 163
129 Chaunce Jenkins, Old Dominion (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 G 31 118 163
129 Tramon Mark, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 6-6 G 31 131 163
135 Isaiah Crawford, Louisiana Tech (CUSA) Sr. 6-6 F 32 118 162
135 Tyrell Jones, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 32 126 162
135 Chisom Okpara, Harvard (Ivy League) So. 6-8 F 26 109 162
135 Nana Owusu-Anane, Brown (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 31 111 162
135 Elijah Pepper, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 33 149 162
135 Zhuric Phelps, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 33 120 162
135 Touko Tainamo, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 34 118 162
142 Jalen Blackmon, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 6-3 G 35 146 161
142 Malevy Leons, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 126 161
142 Sean Pedulla, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 32 129 161
142 Zid Powell, UTEP (CUSA) Sr. 6-4 G 34 118 161
142 Kadary Richmond, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35 130 161
142 Max Shulga, VCU (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 37 141 161
142 Joel Soriano, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 33 113 161
149 Rayquan Brown, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 6-6 G 30 114 160
149 Wayne McKinney III, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-0 G 32 119 160
149 Tony Perkins, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 34 126 160
152 Nick Johnson, Winthrop (Big South) Jr. 6-4 G 32 99 159
152 Kobe Julien, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 33 131 159
152 Mark Mitchell, Duke (ACC) So. 6-8 F 33 99 159
152 Latrell Reid, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 33 104 159
152 Myles Rigsby, Troy (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-6 F 31 131 159
157 Ali Abdou Dibba, Abilene Christian (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 31 115 158
157 Arthur Kaluma, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. 6-7 F 33 118 158
157 Tolu Smith III, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-11 F 23 92 158
160 Anthony Dell'Orso, Campbell (CAA) So. 6-6 G 32 127 157
160 Jacari Lane, North Ala. (ASUN) So. 6-0 G 32 130 157
160 Zeke Mayo, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-4 G 35 130 157
160 Emanuel Miller, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 34 128 157
160 Donovan Williams, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-5 G 30 104 157
165 Isaiah Collier, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-5 G 27 105 156
165 Jyare Davis, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 32 127 156
165 Jayden Epps, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-2 G 29 119 156
165 Tyrin Lawrence, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 28 110 156
169 Ace Baldwin Jr., Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 33 128 155
169 Walter Clayton Jr., Florida (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 36 136 155
169 Austin Crowley, Southern Miss. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 31 117 155
169 Dae Dae Grant, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 34 146 155
169 Allan Jeanne-Rose, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 30 111 155
169 Issac McBride, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 31 138 155
169 Robert McCray, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 32 111 155
169 Kevin Miller, Wake Forest (ACC) So. 6-0 G 35 131 155
169 Quinton Mincey, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 32 118 155
169 Riley Minix, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 130 155
169 Christian Shumate, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 34 72 155
169 Lassina Traore, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 35 108 155
169 Daylen Williams, UTRGV (WAC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 119 155
182 Marquis Barnett, Presbyterian (Big South) Jr. 6-4 G 31 107 154
182 Daniel Batcho, Louisiana Tech (CUSA) Jr. 6-11 F 28 103 154
182 Johnell Davis, Fla. Atlantic (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 34 132 154
182 Mike James, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 F 32 126 154
182 Joe Octave, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-4 G 31 111 154
182 AJ Storr, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-6 G 36 125 154
182 Tyler Whitney-Sidney, Lehigh (Patriot) Jr. 6-2 G 32 111 154
189 Madison Durr, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 32 116 153
189 Jesse Edwards, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-11 C 23 80 153
189 BJ Freeman, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 G 27 126 153
189 Bruce Thornton, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-2 G 35 130 153
193 KJ Allen, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 F 30 119 152
193 Pop Isaacs, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 34 127 152
193 Rytis Petraitis, Air Force (Mountain West) So. 6-7 F 24 100 152
193 Jaylin Sellers, UCF (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 33 126 152
193 Dailin Smith, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Sr. 6-6 G 22 120 152
198 Jahsean Corbett, Chicago St. (DI Independent) Jr. 6-7 G 32 105 151
198 Johnathan Massie, Longwood (Big South) So. 6-6 G 34 104 151
200 Jay Alvarez, Houston Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-5 G 25 89 150
200 Max Jones, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-4 G 24 118 150
200 Grant Nelson, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-11 F 37 122 150
200 Corey Washington, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-6 F 26 116 150
204 Malik Dia, Belmont (MVC) So. 6-9 F 33 95 149
204 Marcus Domask, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 F 38 130 149
204 Chase Forte, Northwestern St. (Southland) Jr. 6-4 G 32 80 149
204 Ryan Kalkbrenner, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 7-1 C 35 106 149
204 Kevin McCullar Jr., Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 G 26 120 149
204 Josh Oduro, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 34 122 149
210 Terry Anderson, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 33 110 148
210 Adem Bona, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 33 103 148
210 Boo Buie, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 34 127 148
210 RJ Johnson, Charleston So. (Big South) So. 6-1 G 28 131 148
210 Andrew Morgan, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-10 F 32 104 148
210 Marcus Tankersley, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) So. 6-4 G 32 119 148
216 Supreme Cook, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 32 84 147
216 Donovan Gregory, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 F 33 116 147
216 Yvan Ouedraogo, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. 6-9 F 32 73 147
216 Mitchell Saxen, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-10 C 34 90 147
220 Oso Ighodaro, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 36 91 146
220 Chris Payton Jr., Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 28 99 146
220 Kasean Pryor, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 6-10 F 32 119 146
220 Tyrece Radford, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 31 101 146
220 Joe Toussaint, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-0 G 34 126 146
220 Seth Towns, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 F 32 123 146
220 Shamar Wright, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-7 G 32 96 146
227 Brooks Barnhizer, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 34 111 145
227 Eric Dixon, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 34 125 145
227 Blake Hinson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Sr. 6-7 F 33 97 145
227 Collin Holloway, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-6 F 30 109 145
227 Airion Simmons, Abilene Christian (WAC) Sr. 6-5 F 33 97 145
232 Ali Ali, Akron (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 27 110 144
232 Zach Cleveland, Liberty (CUSA) So. 6-7 F 32 78 144
232 Robert Ford III, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 35 113 144
232 Keonte Jones, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-6 F 34 93 144
232 Norchad Omier, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 31 108 144
232 JP Pegues, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 30 126 144
232 Christian Tucker, UTSA (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 32 126 144
232 Zion Young, Southern Utah (WAC) Sr. 6-3 G 31 112 144
240 Jimmy Clark III, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 37 102 143
240 Kintavious Dozier, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 G 36 109 143
240 Roddy Gayle Jr., Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 36 119 143
240 Cameron Hildreth, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-4 G 35 115 143
240 Josh Hubbard, Mississippi St. (SEC) Fr. 5-10 G 35 122 143
240 Caleb Love, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 36 120 143
240 Hysier Miller, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-1 G 36 109 143
240 Daniel Rivera, Bryant (America East) Jr. 6-6 F 33 67 143
240 Jayden Taylor, NC State (ACC) Jr. 6-4 G 41 108 143
249 Matt Balanc, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 34 123 142
249 Malik Reneau, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 33 97 142
249 Jaylon Tyson, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 G 31 113 142
252 Tayton Conerway, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 32 100 141
252 Sherif Gross-Bullock, Bryant (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 32 104 141
252 Duke Miles, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 33 113 141
252 Eli Wilborn, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Fr. 6-8 F 30 79 141
252 Brice Williams, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 G 34 119 141
257 Markus Burton, Notre Dame (ACC) Fr. 5-11 G 33 115 140
257 Eric Gaines, UAB (AAC) Jr. 6-2 G 35 105 140
257 Ayinde Hikim, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 5-11 G 32 108 140
257 Gibson Jimerson, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 33 121 140
257 B.J. Omot, North Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-8 F 32 98 140
257 KK Robinson, Little Rock (OVC) Sr. 6-0 G 28 117 140
257 Dedan Thomas Jr., UNLV (Mountain West) Fr. 6-1 G 34 104 140
257 Chris Youngblood, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33 116 140
265 Donovan Clingan, UConn (Big East) So. 7-2 C 35 81 139
265 Sean East II, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 30 119 139
265 Otis Frazier III, UTEP (CUSA) Jr. 6-6 F 34 91 139
265 Sion James, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 31 95 139
265 Jeremiah Kendall, Alcorn (SWAC) Sr. 6-6 F 29 105 139
265 Trenton McLaughlin, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 G 33 107 139
271 Kalu Anya, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-8 F 31 71 138
271 James Dent Jr., Western Ill. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 33 100 138
271 DaJuan Gordon, UT Arlington (WAC) Sr. 6-5 G 33 104 138
271 Jaden House, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 32 93 138
271 Ezra Manjon, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 114 138
271 Mekhi Mason, Rice (AAC) So. 6-5 G 32 94 138
271 Damarco Minor, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 119 138
271 Yves Missi, Baylor (Big 12) Fr. 6-10 F 34 85 138
279 Fardaws Aimaq, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-11 C 32 89 137
279 Philip Alston, Loyola Chicago (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 F 29 87 137
279 Andrew Carr, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 6-10 F 35 107 137
279 J'Vonne Hadley, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 36 115 137
279 Darius Johnson, UCF (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 G 33 111 137
279 Femi Odukale, New Mexico St. (CUSA) Jr. 6-6 G 26 68 137
279 Charles Thompson, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 34 82 137
286 Jaemyn Brakefield, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 32 104 136
286 Jacob Crews, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-8 G 32 111 136
286 Jordan King, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 33 111 136
286 B.J. Mack, South Carolina (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 34 109 136
286 Baraka Okojie, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 32 99 136
286 Lu'cye Patterson, Charlotte (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 31 103 136
286 Saint Thomas, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 F 32 118 136
293 Tiger Booker, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 5-10 G 28 116 135
293 Khalil Brantley, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 G 33 103 135
293 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 31 121 135
293 Keyshawn Hall, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 G 29 114 135
293 Freddy Hicks, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 G 28 99 135
293 Jevin Muniz, Delaware St. (MEAC) So. 6-6 G 34 103 135
299 Javian Davis, UAB (AAC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 96 134
299 Myles Foster, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 85 134
299 Brandon Huntley-Hatfield, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 32 90 134
299 Graham Ike, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 35 105 134
299 Taje' Kelly, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-7 F 30 90 134
299 Amar’e Marshall, UAlbany (America East) So. 6-4 G 32 102 134
299 Emanuel Sharp, Houston (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 37 114 134
299 Deywilk Tavarez, Delaware St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-2 G 33 103 134
299 Amarri Tice, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-7 F 34 105 134
299 Kel'el Ware, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 30 85 134
309 Jabri Abdur-Rahim, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-8 G 29 118 133
309 Gabe McGlothan, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-8 F 34 102 133
309 O'Mar Stanley, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 33 101 133
312 Dominic Brewton, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 31 90 132
312 Faizon Fields, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-10 F 35 93 132
312 Tamin Lipsey, Iowa St. (Big 12) So. 6-1 G 36 93 132
312 Brandon Love, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 34 70 132
312 Ian Martinez, Utah St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 G 34 113 132
312 Tyler Wahl, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 36 87 132
318 Ryan Conwell, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-4 G 38 112 131
318 Nik Graves, Charlotte (AAC) So. 6-3 G 30 105 131
318 Kasen Harrison, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 31 99 131
318 Kaleb Higgins, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Sr. 5-10 G 32 115 131
318 Bostyn Holt, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 G 32 89 131
318 Jaelen House, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 G 31 116 131
318 Antonio Reeves, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 33 113 131
318 Jayden Stone, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 26 104 131
318 Leland Walker, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 31 109 131
327 Peter Filipovity, Maine (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 32 98 130
327 Jalyn McCreary, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 30 88 130
327 Walyn Napper, Longwood (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 35 81 130
330 Jalin Anderson, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 31 98 129
330 Matt Cross, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 28 103 129
330 Donovan Dent, New Mexico (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 35 88 129
330 Keenan Fitzmorris, Stony Brook (CAA) Sr. 7-0 C 35 99 129
330 Aubin Gateretse, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 6-11 G 35 80 129
330 Armon Harried, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-5 F 30 86 129
330 Jaylin Hunter, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 5-11 G 33 96 129
330 Jayson Kent, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 6-8 G 38 108 129
330 Xaivian Lee, Princeton (Ivy League) So. 6-3 G 29 103 129
330 Caden Pierce, Princeton (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 29 99 129
330 Will Pruitt, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-3 G 29 103 129
330 Noah Reynolds, Green Bay (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 27 102 129
330 Brody Rowbury, Southeastern La. (Southland) So. 6-11 F 31 97 129
343 Carson Basham, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-10 C 33 73 128
343 Donovan Clay, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 88 128
343 Honor Huff, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 5-10 G 33 106 128
343 Nelly Joseph, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-9 F 36 67 128
343 Hosana Kitenge, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 33 81 128
343 Quentin Millora-Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-10 F 32 70 128
343 Harlan Obioha, Niagara (MAAC) So. 7-0 C 32 81 128
343 Jourdan Smith, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 99 128
343 Makaih Williams, UT Arlington (WAC) Fr. 6-1 G 34 97 128


Fytoo 7424d1sn

ADVERTISEMENT
D1SportsNet

TicketNet

UNice
ESPNAdvertisement








D1SportsNet