MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Field Goal Attempts

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G FGM FGA
1 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 24 207 394
2 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 20 157 381
3 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 22 172 378
4 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 23 210 375
4 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 27 141 375
6 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 22 169 369
7 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 24 160 365
8 Amari Davis, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 24 151 360
9 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 23 143 348
10 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 24 136 346
11 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 21 144 345
12 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 22 144 339
13 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 21 156 337
14 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 20 161 336
15 Cameron Thomas, LSU (SEC) Fr. 6-4 G 20 136 335
16 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 21 165 334
17 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 25 170 332
18 D.J. Stewart Jr., Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-6 G 23 141 329
19 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 24 145 321
19 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 21 135 321
21 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 21 143 320
22 Wendell Green Jr., Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 5-11 G 24 119 318
23 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 22 123 317
23 Rashad Williams, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 25 109 317
25 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 22 129 316
26 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 24 144 315
26 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 19 134 315
28 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 23 154 314
29 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 20 146 313
30 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 21 135 310
31 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 18 134 309
32 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 23 160 308
33 Trevion Williams, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 23 161 306
34 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 19 119 304
35 Trevon Faulkner, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 22 123 301
36 Khalil Shabazz, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 21 111 300
37 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 21 132 299
37 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 21 128 299
39 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 22 126 298
39 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 22 160 298
41 Tre King, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 23 145 297
41 Cedric Russell, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 21 130 297
43 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 18 126 296
44 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 123 295
45 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 22 132 290
45 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 20 112 290
47 Spencer Rodgers, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 22 129 289
48 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 21 111 288
49 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 21 132 287
49 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 21 116 287
51 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 21 127 286
52 Duane Washington Jr., Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 23 114 285
53 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 21 143 284
53 Dontarius James, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 22 128 284
53 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 21 123 284
56 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 23 105 282
56 Quade Green, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 21 117 282
58 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 18 118 281
58 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 21 127 281
58 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 24 118 281
61 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 22 114 280
62 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 20 104 279
62 David Jean-Baptiste, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 20 120 279
64 Desmond Cambridge, Nevada (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 21 115 278
65 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 17 110 277
66 Marques Warrick, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Fr. 6-2 G 22 129 276
66 Noah Williams, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-5 G 24 116 276
68 Juan Munoz, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-11 G 25 99 275
69 Mike Bothwell, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 22 130 274
69 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 23 116 274
69 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22 131 274
72 Marcus Burk, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 17 134 273
72 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 130 273
72 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 21 112 273
72 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 22 113 273
76 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-8 G 22 127 272
76 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 20 92 272
76 Quincy Olivari, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 22 115 272
76 Ryan Rollins, Toledo (MAC) Fr. 6-4 G 24 113 272
80 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 23 117 271
80 Sam Griffin, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 22 110 271
82 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 24 113 270
82 Ledarrius Brewer, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 21 128 270
84 Jaheam Cornwall, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 24 120 269
84 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 C 22 151 269
84 Mac McClung, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 21 114 269
84 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 23 156 269
88 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 103 268
88 Juan Felix Rodriguez, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 22 107 268
90 Michael Ertel, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 22 110 267
90 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 20 137 267
92 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 20 136 266
92 Zach Cooks, NJIT (America East) Sr. 5-9 G 18 106 266
92 Corey Kispert, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 22 148 266
95 Cedric Henderson, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 6-6 F 23 136 265
95 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 21 115 265
95 Isaiah Wong, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-3 G 20 114 265
98 Jaden Shackelford, Alabama (SEC) So. 6-3 G 23 107 264
99 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 25 155 263
99 Josh Jefferson, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 21 102 263
99 David Jenkins Jr., UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 21 110 263
99 Scotty Pippen Jr., Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-1 G 18 114 263
103 Iverson Molinar, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-3 G 20 125 262
103 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 20 130 262
105 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 24 92 261
105 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 24 127 261
105 Jahmir Young, Charlotte (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 20 117 261
108 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 24 107 260
109 Moses Moody, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 22 114 259
110 Teddy Allen, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 19 112 258
110 DJ Horne, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 21 115 258
112 Romeao Ferguson, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 24 125 257
112 Everette Hammond, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 21 86 257
112 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 20 98 257
112 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 22 106 257
112 Jase Townsend, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 18 112 257
112 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 17 112 257
118 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 19 107 255
118 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 20 113 255
118 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 21 124 255
121 Brandon Boston Jr., Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-7 G 21 92 254
122 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 19 101 253
122 Rayshon Harrison, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-4 G 18 104 253
124 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 19 116 252
125 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 18 109 251
125 Demarkus Lampley, Sam Houston (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 22 115 251
125 Drew Timme, Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-10 F 22 163 251
125 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 22 149 251
125 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 21 110 251
130 Marcus Williams, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 G 21 113 250
131 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 19 122 249
131 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 20 112 249
131 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 19 124 249
131 RJ Nembhard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 18 104 249
131 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 23 107 249
131 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 21 83 249
131 Richard Washington, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 15 102 249
131 KJ Williams, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 23 144 249
131 Keaston Willis, UIW (Southland) So. 6-3 G 17 106 249
140 Ishmael El-Amin, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 18 95 248
141 Chase Johnston, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 21 106 246
141 David McCormack, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 24 123 246
143 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 22 112 245
143 Darius McGhee, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 22 107 245
143 TJ Starks, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 15 108 245
143 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 22 128 245
143 Jeenathan Williams, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-5 F 16 117 245
148 Deion Hammond, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 17 92 244
148 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 22 114 244
150 Chase Audige, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 20 97 243
150 Myreon Jones, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 19 96 243
150 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 23 122 243
150 Jacob Young, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 21 114 243
154 Matt Bradley, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 G 18 109 242
154 Tommy Bruner, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 20 97 242
154 Donovan Clay, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-7 F 24 97 242
154 Andrew Jones, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 18 101 242
154 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 19 92 242
154 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 24 113 242
154 Jordan Whitfield, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 23 121 242
154 Bryson Williams, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 20 112 242
154 Chris Youngblood, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-4 G 22 94 242
163 Tevian Jones, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 18 105 241
163 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 22 141 241
163 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-11 C 24 142 241
166 Derek Culver, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 21 119 240
166 Blake Francis, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 17 101 240
166 DeAndre Gholston, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 19 108 240
166 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 22 115 240
166 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 22 115 240
171 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 27 141 239
171 Eugene Omoruyi, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 F 18 113 239
171 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 19 124 239
174 Tahj Eaddy, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 22 109 238
174 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 19 113 238
176 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 16 110 237
176 Caleb Hunter, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 18 81 237
176 Denzel Mahoney, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 20 95 237
176 Zane Martin, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 15 93 237
176 Luke Smith, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 25 107 237
181 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 21 103 236
181 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 23 109 236
181 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 17 107 236
184 Bul Kuol, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 20 107 235
184 AJ Lawson, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 G 16 98 235
184 Caleb Love, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-4 G 21 76 235
184 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 19 104 235
184 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 18 112 235
184 Jalen Wilson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 F 24 103 235
190 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 16 90 233
190 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 16 92 233
190 Travis Evee, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 20 99 233
190 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 103 233
190 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 109 233
195 Trae Berhow, UNI (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 92 232
195 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 17 132 232
195 JD Notae, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 22 87 232
195 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 19 110 232
199 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 19 89 231
199 Makuach Maluach, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 G 18 103 231
199 Tyler Thomas, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-3 G 14 92 231
202 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 22 122 230
202 Roman Penn, Drake (MVC) Sr. 5-11 G 24 104 230
202 Antonio Reeves, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-4 G 22 100 230
205 Eric Ayala, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 22 104 229
205 Isiah Brown, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 19 114 229
205 Justin Hill, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 6-0 G 24 100 229
205 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 16 103 229
205 Xavier Pinson, Missouri (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 20 93 229
205 Brandon Rush, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-3 G 21 107 229
211 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 21 103 228
211 AJ Walker, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 20 110 228
213 Fah'Mir Ali, Radford (Big South) Fr. 5-11 G 23 86 227
213 Izaiah Brockington, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-4 G 19 98 227
213 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 22 116 227
213 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18 98 227
213 Allen Flanigan, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-6 G 23 106 227
213 Marcus Hammond, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 18 79 227
213 Mike Miles, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 G 19 97 227
213 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 22 136 227
221 Troy Baxter Jr, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 F 16 101 226
221 Travon Broadway Jr., Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 105 226
221 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 17 111 226
221 Zep Jasper, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 18 98 226
221 Ben Krikke, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-9 F 24 120 226
221 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 20 109 226
227 Spencer Littleson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 24 113 225
227 Nikola Maric, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-10 F 22 126 225
227 John Petty Jr. , Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 22 101 225
227 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 19 96 225
231 Brandon Averette, BYU (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 22 97 224
231 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 19 97 224
231 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 20 110 224
231 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 16 91 224
231 Chris Harris, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 22 80 224
231 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 19 112 224
231 Kam Woods, Troy (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-1 G 22 80 224
238 Posh Alexander, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Fr. 6-0 G 23 104 223
238 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 18 100 223
238 Tajion Jones, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 19 106 223
241 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 18 100 222
241 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 16 112 222
241 Tyson Etienne, Wichita St. (AAC) So. 6-2 G 17 86 222
241 Damari Monsanto, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-6 G 22 92 222
241 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 19 101 222
246 Mason Harrell, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 21 102 221
246 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 18 124 221
246 Nick Stampley, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 23 102 221
246 Collin Welp, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 20 107 221
250 Alex Barcello, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 22 116 220
250 Damaria Franklin, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-4 G 19 97 220
250 Ty Gordon, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 19 102 220
250 Cameron Holden, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-5 F 20 90 220
250 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 15 90 220
250 E.J. Liddell, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-6 F 21 111 220
250 Koreem Ozier, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 22 96 220
250 Ibi Watson, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 19 102 220
258 DeVon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 24 93 219
259 Kamdyn Curfman, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 23 102 218
259 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 104 218
259 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 112 218
259 Lance Jones, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 21 82 218
259 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 20 91 218
259 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 17 109 218
265 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19 114 217
265 Keishawn Davidson, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 6-2 G 25 96 217
265 Anderson Kopp, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-5 G 20 64 217
268 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 96 216
268 Marcus Sasser, Houston (AAC) So. 6-1 G 18 88 216
270 Tyreese Davis, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-6 G 24 97 215
270 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 95 215
270 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 16 82 215
270 Tray Hollowell, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 G 22 86 215
270 Jaylen Minnett, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 15 83 215
270 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 17 92 215
270 Koby Thomas, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 19 88 215
277 Taj Benning, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 21 84 214
277 D.J. Carton, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-2 G 22 97 214
277 Riley Grigsby, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 G 15 100 214
277 Alfonso Plummer, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 19 90 214
281 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-11 C 18 130 213
281 Jared Butler, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 17 105 213
281 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-0 G 22 75 213
281 Jack Clark, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 G 22 85 213
281 Kofi Cockburn, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 21 145 213
281 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 18 83 213
281 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 23 81 213
288 Johni Broome, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-10 F 23 124 212
289 Najee Garvin, Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 19 101 211
289 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 15 93 211
289 Dru Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 20 96 211
289 Josiah Wallace, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-4 G 18 92 211
293 Neftali Alvarez, Mercer (SoCon) So. 6-2 G 20 94 210
293 Leon Ayers III, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 G 22 110 210
293 Davion Buster, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 5-10 G 15 77 210
293 Johnny Juzang, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 17 84 210
293 Micah Potter, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 C 24 108 210
293 Jordan Schakel, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 21 100 210
299 Mike Adewunmi, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 22 105 209
299 Amorie Archibald, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 23 78 209
299 Bowen Born, UNI (MVC) Fr. 5-11 G 22 80 209
299 Dae Dae Grant, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-2 G 18 87 209
299 D'Moi Hodge, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 21 85 209
299 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 18 89 209
299 Brandon McKissic, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 16 108 209
299 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 7-0 C 21 122 209
307 Caleb Asberry, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 21 105 208
307 Will Carius, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 F 19 94 208
307 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 19 106 208
307 ShanQuan Hemphill, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 122 208
307 Jarod Lucas, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-3 G 22 76 208
307 Koby McEwen, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 22 82 208
307 James Scott, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 17 76 208
307 Jeremy Sheppard, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 23 99 208
307 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 15 100 208
316 Daryl Banks III, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-3 G 19 75 207
316 Jalen Benjamin, UAB (C-USA) So. 5-10 G 22 72 207
316 Jair Bolden, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 20 73 207
316 Jarkel Joiner, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 21 82 207
316 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 17 104 207
316 Jordan Walker, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 18 80 207
316 Zay Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 24 97 207
323 Eric Boone, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 22 84 206
323 Chico Carter, Jr., Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-2 G 23 107 206
323 Garrett Covington, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 24 103 206
323 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 16 108 206
323 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 21 83 206
328 Ryan Betley, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 25 70 205
328 James Bishop, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 13 92 205
328 Isaiah Crawford, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 6-6 F 23 97 205
328 Jordan Davis, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 18 78 205
328 Jacob Falko, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Jr. 6-2 G 24 81 205
328 Marquis Godwin, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 19 76 205
328 Meikkel Murray, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-6 G 18 106 205
328 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 127 205
336 Tarik Cool, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 19 95 204
336 Cam Davis, Navy (Patriot) Sr. 6-1 G 15 90 204
336 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 15 96 204
336 Dane Goodwin, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 20 90 204
336 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 19 86 204
336 Kobi Nwandu, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 18 92 204
342 Adrian Delph, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 21 85 203
342 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 22 86 203
342 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 22 96 203
342 Jordan Miller, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 16 94 203
342 Azuolas Tubelis, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 23 103 203
342 D'Maurian Williams, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 6-5 G 24 85 203
348 Toumani Camara, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 21 96 202
348 Tyger Campbell, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 G 21 88 202
348 Stefan Kenic, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-9 F 24 90 202
348 Landers Nolley II, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-7 F 18 85 202
348 Liam Robbins, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 7-0 C 23 89 202


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE