MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Defensive Rebounds Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G DRebs RPG
1 Fardaws Aimaq, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-11 C 22 235 10.68
2 Jayveous McKinnis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 151 9.44
3 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 23 199 8.65
4 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-11 C 28 233 8.32
5 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 17 141 8.29
6 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 18 149 8.28
7 Norchad Omier, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-7 F 23 190 8.26
8 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 24 197 8.21
9 Dylan Painter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 15 122 8.13
10 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 20 154 7.70
11 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 26 197 7.58
12 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 21 157 7.48
13 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 17 127 7.47
14 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 28 209 7.46
15 Isaac Kante, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 23 171 7.43
16 David Roddy, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-5 F 28 204 7.29
17 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 7-0 C 29 211 7.28
18 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 181 7.24
19 KeyShawn Feazell, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 21 149 7.10
20 Asbjorn Midtgaard, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 24 169 7.04
21 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 21 146 6.95
22 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 C 21 143 6.81
23 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 25 169 6.76
24 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 16 108 6.75
25 James Butler, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 20 134 6.70
26 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 C 24 160 6.67
27 Josip Vrankic, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 133 6.65
28 Kim Aiken Jr., Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 24 159 6.62
28 Tanner Groves, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 24 159 6.62
30 Derek Culver, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 29 192 6.62
31 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 22 145 6.59
32 Adrian Nelson, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 25 164 6.56
32 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 25 164 6.56
34 Eral Penn, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 118 6.56
35 Collin Welp, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 27 176 6.52
36 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 18 117 6.50
36 Josh Mballa, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 22 143 6.50
38 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 25 162 6.48
39 Orlando Robinson, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 24 154 6.42
40 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 28 179 6.39
41 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) So. 6-7 F 23 146 6.35
42 Stephane Ingo, Maine (America East) So. 6-9 F 9 57 6.33
42 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 27 171 6.33
44 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 139 6.32
45 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 19 119 6.26
45 Brandon Horvath, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-10 F 19 119 6.26
47 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 29 180 6.21
48 Josh Hall, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 15 93 6.20
48 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 20 124 6.20
50 Shaquille Walters, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 17 105 6.18
51 Tyler Burton, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 23 141 6.13
52 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 26 158 6.08
53 Kofi Cockburn, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 31 188 6.06
54 Matt Pile, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-8 F 25 151 6.04
54 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 25 151 6.04
56 Nate Laszewski, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 26 157 6.04
57 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 20 120 6.00
57 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 25 150 6.00
57 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 27 162 6.00
57 Samuell Williamson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 18 108 6.00
57 Hunter Woods, Elon (CAA) So. 6-6 F 19 114 6.00
62 Johni Broome, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-10 F 30 179 5.97
63 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 25 149 5.96
64 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 33 196 5.94
65 KJ Williams, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 26 153 5.88
66 Feron Hunt, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 16 94 5.88
66 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 141 5.88
68 Jacob Rigoni, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 22 129 5.86
69 Eliel Nsoseme, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 20 117 5.85
70 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 19 111 5.84
71 Damari Monsanto, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-6 G 25 146 5.84
72 Pete Nance, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 F 24 140 5.83
73 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 28 163 5.82
74 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 27 157 5.81
75 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 122 5.81
76 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 25 145 5.80
76 Evan Taylor, Lehigh (Patriot) So. 6-6 G 15 87 5.80
78 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 24 139 5.79
79 Zay Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 28 162 5.79
80 Jordy Tshimanga, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-11 C 23 133 5.78
81 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 C 18 104 5.78
81 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 27 156 5.78
83 Tre Mitchell, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 13 75 5.77
84 Greg Lee, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 121 5.76
85 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 31 178 5.74
86 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 27 155 5.74
87 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 26 149 5.73
88 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 22 126 5.73
88 Alex Merkviladze, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-9 F 22 126 5.73
90 Jalen Wilson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 F 29 166 5.72
91 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 25 143 5.72
92 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 28 160 5.71
92 Joel Soriano, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-11 F 14 80 5.71
92 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 28 160 5.71
95 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 27 154 5.70
96 Dalonte Brown, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 23 131 5.70
97 Joe Pridgen, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 6-5 F 13 74 5.69
98 Hall Elisias, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 22 125 5.68
98 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 22 125 5.68
100 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 102 5.67
100 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 24 136 5.67
100 Bryson Williams, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 24 136 5.67
103 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 20 113 5.65
104 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 28 158 5.64
104 Myles Johnson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 C 28 158 5.64
106 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 21 118 5.62
107 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 26 146 5.62
107 Qudus Wahab, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-11 C 26 146 5.62
109 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 27 151 5.59
110 Theo Akwuba, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-11 F 26 145 5.58
111 Cantavio Dutreil, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 89 5.56
112 Sukhmail Mathon, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 18 100 5.56
113 Myles Lewis, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-5 G 22 122 5.55
113 Malik Miller, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 122 5.55
115 Dou Gueye, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-9 F 24 133 5.54
116 Mouhamadou Gueye, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 21 116 5.52
117 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 23 127 5.52
118 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 165 5.50
118 Kur Jockuch, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 22 121 5.50
118 Andre Screen, Bucknell (Patriot) Fr. 7-0 C 10 55 5.50
121 Michael Akuchie, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 27 148 5.48
121 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 27 148 5.48
123 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 28 153 5.46
124 Najee Garvin, Nicholls (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 24 131 5.46
125 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 31 169 5.45
126 Kenny Strawbridge, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 6-4 G 18 98 5.44
127 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 23 125 5.43
128 Trevion Williams, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 28 152 5.43
129 Amadou Sow, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 26 141 5.42
130 Warith Alatishe, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-7 F 33 178 5.39
131 Bryce Nze, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 23 124 5.39
132 Jordan Bell, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 97 5.39
133 Darnell Brodie, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 31 167 5.39
134 Keve Aluma, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 22 118 5.36
135 Toumani Camara, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 25 134 5.36
135 Jay Huff, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 7-1 F 25 134 5.36
137 Tim Finke, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 23 123 5.35
138 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 26 139 5.35
138 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 26 139 5.35
140 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 27 144 5.33
140 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 24 128 5.33
140 Caleb Lohner, BYU (WCC) Fr. 6-8 F 27 144 5.33
140 Chryee Walker, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-5 F 27 144 5.33
144 Darius Days, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 28 149 5.32
145 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 25 133 5.32
146 Essam Mostafa, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-9 F 26 138 5.31
147 Marcus Hammond, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 20 106 5.30
148 Joel Ayayi, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 32 169 5.28
149 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 25 132 5.28
150 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 18 95 5.28
151 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 29 153 5.28
152 Mike Adewunmi, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 26 137 5.27
153 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 84 5.25
154 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 25 131 5.24
155 Connor Withers, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-7 F 21 110 5.24
156 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 28 146 5.21
156 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 14 73 5.21
158 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 16 83 5.19
159 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 27 140 5.19
160 Hunter Dickinson, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 7-1 C 28 145 5.18
161 Emanuel Miller, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 F 17 88 5.18
162 Austin Phyfe, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 25 129 5.16
163 Malek Green, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 6-7 F 13 67 5.15
164 Avery Sullivan, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 28 144 5.14
165 Tolu Smith, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-10 F 30 154 5.13
166 Johnny O'Neil, American (Patriot) Fr. 6-9 F 8 41 5.12
167 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 25 128 5.12
168 Eli Abaev, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 18 92 5.11
168 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 92 5.11
170 Jae'Lyn Withers, Louisville (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 20 102 5.10
171 Austin Williams, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 24 122 5.08
172 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 25 127 5.08
173 Jericho Sims, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 26 132 5.08
174 Nick Guadarrama, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 16 81 5.06
175 Unique McLean, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 96 5.05
176 Jordan Hall, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 20 101 5.05
177 Abdul Mohamed, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 23 116 5.04
178 Dajour Dickens, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 7-0 F 24 121 5.04
179 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 25 126 5.04
179 Jeenathan Williams, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-5 F 25 126 5.04
181 Brad Greene, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-10 C 27 136 5.04
182 Kenneth Lofton, Jr., Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Fr. 6-7 F 32 161 5.03
183 Travis Atson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 95 5.00
183 Greg Brown, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-9 F 26 130 5.00
183 Sean Conway, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 125 5.00
183 John Harrar, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 25 125 5.00
183 Chance Hunter, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-6 G 16 80 5.00
183 Quinton Johnson II, UTRGV (WAC) So. 6-4 G 16 80 5.00
183 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 26 130 5.00
183 Steve Settle, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-10 F 5 25 5.00
183 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 25 125 5.00
192 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 30 149 4.97
193 Tre Mann, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 24 119 4.96
193 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 24 119 4.96
195 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 109 4.95
196 Michael Durr, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 7-0 C 19 94 4.95
196 Hasahn French, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 19 94 4.95
198 Efe Abogidi, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 27 133 4.93
199 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 26 128 4.92
200 RaiQuan Gray, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-8 F 25 123 4.92
201 Isaiah Livers, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 23 113 4.91
202 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 21 103 4.90
203 E.J. Liddell, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-6 F 29 142 4.90
204 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 19 93 4.89
205 Dalano Banton, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-9 G 27 132 4.89
205 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 88 4.89
207 David Muoka, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-10 C 25 122 4.88
207 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 25 122 4.88
209 Grant Basile, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 24 117 4.88
209 Jared Chatham, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 24 117 4.88
211 Kalu Ezikpe, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 23 112 4.87
211 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 23 112 4.87
213 Lonnie Grayson, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 22 107 4.86
213 Charles Pride, Bryant (NEC) So. 6-4 G 22 107 4.86
215 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 27 131 4.85
216 Fousseyni Drame, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-7 F 25 121 4.84
216 KC Ndefo, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 F 25 121 4.84
216 Antwan Walker, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 F 25 121 4.84
219 Donta Scott, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 F 31 150 4.84
220 Brandon Battle, Alabama St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 87 4.83
220 Marcus Weathers, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 F 18 87 4.83
220 Dwight Wilson, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 116 4.83
223 Mezie Offurum, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 23 111 4.83
224 Josh Bannan, Montana (Big Sky) Fr. 6-9 F 28 135 4.82
224 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 28 135 4.82
226 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 22 106 4.82
226 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 22 106 4.82
228 Jamal Cain, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 27 130 4.81
229 Christian Bishop, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 31 149 4.81
230 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 15 72 4.80
231 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 24 115 4.79
232 Emeka Udenyi, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 F 23 110 4.78
233 Nick Stampley, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 27 129 4.78
234 Makuach Maluach, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 G 22 105 4.77
235 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 26 124 4.77
235 Kevin Samuel, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-11 C 26 124 4.77
237 Justin Bean, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 F 29 138 4.76
238 Eron Gordon, Valparaiso (MVC) Sr. 6-3 G 28 133 4.75
238 Drew Timme, Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-10 F 32 152 4.75
238 Clyde Trapp, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-4 G 24 114 4.75
241 Nana Akenten, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-6 G 27 128 4.74
242 Keshawn Justice, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-4 F 15 71 4.73
242 Jalen Suggs, Gonzaga (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 30 142 4.73
244 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 22 104 4.73
244 Justyn Mutts, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 22 104 4.73
246 Jeriah Horne, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 32 151 4.72
247 Jawaun Daniels, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 G 21 99 4.71
247 Gerrale Gates, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 14 66 4.71
249 Justin Gorham, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-7 F 31 146 4.71
249 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 31 146 4.71
251 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 24 113 4.71
251 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 24 113 4.71
251 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 24 113 4.71
254 Isaiah Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 32 150 4.69
254 Walter Whyte, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 16 75 4.69
256 Koby Thomas, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 22 103 4.68
257 Quan Jackson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 25 117 4.68
258 Jeremiah Bailey, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-6 F 18 84 4.67
258 Nelly Joseph, Iona (MAAC) Fr. 6-9 F 18 84 4.67
258 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 30 140 4.67
261 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-10 F 29 135 4.66
261 Andre Kelly, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 29 135 4.66
263 Tykei Greene, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 23 107 4.65
263 Dillon Jones, Weber St. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-6 F 23 107 4.65
265 Bryce Moragne, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 G 20 93 4.65
266 Mladen Armus, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 28 130 4.64
266 Luis Rodriguez, Ole Miss (SEC) So. 6-6 G 28 130 4.64
268 Matt Mitchell, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 25 116 4.64
268 Austin Reaves, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 25 116 4.64
270 DeAndre Gholston, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 22 102 4.64
271 Ikenna Ndugba, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-0 G 19 88 4.63
272 DeVon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 31 143 4.61
273 Bryce Johnson, Sacred Heart (NEC) Fr. 6-6 F 18 83 4.61
274 Garrison Brooks, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 28 129 4.61
275 Noah Carter, UNI (MVC) So. 6-6 F 25 115 4.60
275 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 115 4.60
275 Sam Green, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 5 23 4.60
275 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 30 138 4.60
275 Jermaine Samuels, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-6 F 25 115 4.60
280 Michael Diggins, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 22 101 4.59
280 Mark Flagg, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 22 101 4.59
282 Jalen White, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) So. 6-5 G 24 110 4.58
283 CJ Felder, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-7 F 19 87 4.58
284 Brandon Huffman, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-10 C 26 119 4.58
285 Malik Jefferson, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 23 105 4.57
286 Jake Forrester, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 16 73 4.56
286 Keegan Records, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-10 F 16 73 4.56
288 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 25 114 4.56
288 Dzmitry Ryuny, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 25 114 4.56
290 Cheikh Mbacke Diong, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-11 F 27 123 4.56
290 Dylan van Eyck, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 82 4.56
292 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 20 91 4.55
293 Andre Jones, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 22 100 4.55
294 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 24 109 4.54
295 E.J. Stephens, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 15 68 4.53
296 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 17 77 4.53
297 Elijah Harkless, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 23 104 4.52
298 Allen Flanigan, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-6 G 27 122 4.52
299 Daniel Akin, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 16 72 4.50
299 Rahim Ali, Jr., Howard (MEAC) Fr. 5-11 G 4 18 4.50
299 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22 99 4.50
299 Javon Greene, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 22 99 4.50
299 Dusan Mahorcic, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 22 99 4.50
299 Tyrese Martin, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 22 99 4.50
299 Connor Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 8 36 4.50
299 Zyon Pullin, UC Riverside (Big West) So. 6-4 G 22 99 4.50
299 Greg Summers, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 G 18 81 4.50
299 Azuolas Tubelis, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 26 117 4.50
299 Michael Weathers, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 108 4.50
310 Dawson Garcia, Marquette (Big East) Fr. 6-11 F 27 121 4.48
311 Isaiah Jackson, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 25 112 4.48
312 Alex Arians, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-4 G 23 103 4.48
312 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 23 103 4.48
314 Terry Collins, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 21 94 4.48
314 Omari Moore, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 6-6 G 21 94 4.48
314 Dominick Welch, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 21 94 4.48
317 Evan Clayborne, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 19 85 4.47
318 Quincy Olivari, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 28 125 4.46
319 Kobe Brown, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-7 F 26 116 4.46
319 Ryan Davis, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 13 58 4.46
321 Brandon Stroud, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-6 G 24 107 4.46
322 Troy Green, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 25 111 4.44
322 Joshua Lusane, Campbell (Big South) So. 6-7 F 25 111 4.44
324 Harrison Henderson, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-11 F 19 84 4.42
325 Cameron Christon, Grambling (SWAC) Jr. 6-6 G 24 106 4.42
326 Trey Jemison, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 7-0 C 29 128 4.41
327 Josiah-Jordan James, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-6 G 25 110 4.40
328 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 23 101 4.39
329 Cyrus Largie, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 18 79 4.39
329 Dan Petcash, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-4 G 18 79 4.39
329 George Tinsley, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-6 F 18 79 4.39
332 Kassim Nicholson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 29 127 4.38
333 Kyle Bowen, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-8 F 24 105 4.38
333 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 24 105 4.38
333 J.P. Moorman II, Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-7 F 16 70 4.38
333 Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 24 105 4.38
337 Mustapha Amzil, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-10 F 19 83 4.37
338 Nick Finke, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-7 F 22 96 4.36
339 Jax Levitch, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-7 F 25 109 4.36
340 Maizen Fausett, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 23 100 4.35
340 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 23 100 4.35
342 LJ Figueroa, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 G 26 113 4.35
342 Dane Goodwin, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 26 113 4.35
344 Blake Preston, Liberty (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 29 126 4.34
345 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 21 91 4.33
345 Cameron Holden, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-5 F 21 91 4.33
347 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 25 108 4.32
347 Gus Okafor, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 25 108 4.32
349 Evan Cole, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-10 F 19 82 4.32
350 Kendal Coleman, Northwestern St. (Southland) Fr. 6-8 C 29 125 4.31
350 Kyler Edwards, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 29 125 4.31


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE