MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Defensive Rebounds Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G DRebs RPG
1 Fardaws Aimaq, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-11 C 19 206 10.84
2 Jayveous McKinnis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 11 103 9.36
3 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 13 113 8.69
4 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 21 180 8.57
5 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-11 C 19 158 8.32
6 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 18 149 8.28
7 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 22 182 8.27
8 Dylan Painter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 14 115 8.21
9 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 16 129 8.06
10 Norchad Omier, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-7 F 21 164 7.81
11 Asbjorn Midtgaard, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 19 147 7.74
12 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 17 130 7.65
13 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 14 107 7.64
14 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 25 190 7.60
15 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 21 158 7.52
16 KeyShawn Feazell, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 18 135 7.50
17 Isaac Kante, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 21 155 7.38
18 Derek Culver, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 23 167 7.26
19 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 181 7.24
20 Josip Vrankic, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 17 123 7.24
21 David Roddy, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-5 F 19 136 7.16
22 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 20 139 6.95
23 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 18 125 6.94
23 Tanner Groves, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 18 125 6.94
25 Dylan Disu, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-9 F 17 117 6.88
26 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 7-0 C 22 150 6.82
27 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 16 108 6.75
27 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 C 16 108 6.75
29 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 C 23 155 6.74
30 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 18 121 6.72
31 Collin Welp, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 22 146 6.64
32 James Butler, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 16 106 6.62
33 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 23 152 6.61
34 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 22 145 6.59
35 Matthew Moyer, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 12 79 6.58
36 Eral Penn, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 118 6.56
37 Adrian Nelson, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 23 150 6.52
38 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 25 163 6.52
39 Kofi Cockburn, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 24 156 6.50
39 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 18 117 6.50
39 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 104 6.50
42 Nate Laszewski, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 22 141 6.41
43 Kim Aiken Jr., Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 18 115 6.39
44 Stephane Ingo, Maine (America East) So. 6-9 F 9 57 6.33
45 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 139 6.32
46 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 21 132 6.29
47 Matt Pile, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-8 F 24 150 6.25
48 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 25 156 6.24
49 Jacob Rigoni, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 17 106 6.24
50 Evan Taylor, Lehigh (Patriot) So. 6-6 G 13 81 6.23
51 Brandon Horvath, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-10 F 18 112 6.22
52 Orlando Robinson, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 20 124 6.20
53 Shaquille Walters, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 17 105 6.18
54 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) So. 6-7 F 20 123 6.15
54 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 20 123 6.15
56 Feron Hunt, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 15 92 6.13
57 Jordy Tshimanga, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-11 C 19 116 6.11
58 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 24 146 6.08
59 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 15 91 6.07
60 Josh Mballa, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 97 6.06
61 Hall Elisias, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 19 115 6.05
62 Jalen Wilson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 F 26 157 6.04
63 Tyler Burton, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 19 114 6.00
63 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 20 120 6.00
65 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 21 125 5.95
65 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 21 125 5.95
67 Cantavio Dutreil, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 15 89 5.93
68 KJ Williams, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 25 148 5.92
69 Josh Hall, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 12 71 5.92
70 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 23 136 5.91
71 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 130 5.91
72 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 26 153 5.88
73 Samuell Williamson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 16 94 5.88
74 Hunter Woods, Elon (CAA) So. 6-6 F 15 88 5.87
75 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 19 111 5.84
76 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 18 105 5.83
77 Malik Miller, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 17 99 5.82
78 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 122 5.81
79 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 26 151 5.81
80 Tre Mitchell, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 10 58 5.80
81 Damari Monsanto, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-6 G 23 133 5.78
82 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 17 98 5.76
83 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 21 121 5.76
83 Pete Nance, Northwestern (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 F 21 121 5.76
85 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 25 144 5.76
86 Quinton Johnson II, UTRGV (WAC) So. 6-4 G 12 69 5.75
86 Andre Screen, Bucknell (Patriot) Fr. 7-0 C 8 46 5.75
88 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 23 132 5.74
89 Bryce Nze, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 19 109 5.74
90 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 22 126 5.73
91 Eliel Nsoseme, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 17 97 5.71
92 Greg Brown, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-9 F 20 114 5.70
93 Johni Broome, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-10 F 26 148 5.69
93 Zay Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 26 148 5.69
95 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 C 16 91 5.69
96 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 102 5.67
96 Connor Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 6 34 5.67
96 Joe Pridgen, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 6-5 F 12 68 5.67
99 Chryee Walker, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-5 F 25 141 5.64
100 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 19 107 5.63
101 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 24 135 5.62
102 Najee Garvin, Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 20 112 5.60
102 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 25 140 5.60
104 Theo Akwuba, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-11 F 24 134 5.58
105 Greg Lee, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 19 106 5.58
106 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 26 145 5.58
107 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 21 117 5.57
108 Myles Johnson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 C 22 122 5.55
109 Trevion Williams, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 24 133 5.54
110 Joel Soriano, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-11 F 13 72 5.54
111 Mouhamadou Gueye, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 21 116 5.52
112 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 23 127 5.52
113 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 20 110 5.50
113 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 22 121 5.50
113 Johnny O'Neil, American (Patriot) Fr. 6-9 F 6 33 5.50
113 Qudus Wahab, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-11 C 18 99 5.50
117 Jay Huff, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 7-1 F 21 115 5.48
117 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 21 115 5.48
119 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 24 131 5.46
119 Donta Scott, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 F 24 131 5.46
119 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 24 131 5.46
122 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 22 120 5.45
123 Myles Lewis, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-5 G 20 109 5.45
123 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 20 109 5.45
125 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 18 98 5.44
125 Jae'Lyn Withers, Louisville (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 18 98 5.44
127 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 23 125 5.43
128 Dalonte Brown, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 114 5.43
128 Kenny Strawbridge, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 6-4 G 14 76 5.43
130 Michael Akuchie, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 26 141 5.42
131 Dou Gueye, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-9 F 22 119 5.41
132 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 20 108 5.40
133 Keve Aluma, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 20 107 5.35
134 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 24 128 5.33
134 RaiQuan Gray, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-8 F 18 96 5.33
134 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 18 96 5.33
134 Bryson Williams, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 21 112 5.33
138 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 25 133 5.32
139 Jeenathan Williams, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-5 F 19 101 5.32
140 Toumani Camara, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 23 122 5.30
140 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 23 122 5.30
142 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 20 106 5.30
143 Warith Alatishe, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-7 F 24 127 5.29
143 Joel Ayayi, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 24 127 5.29
145 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 14 74 5.29
146 Tolu Smith, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-10 F 25 132 5.28
147 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 22 116 5.27
148 Sukhmail Mathon, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 15 79 5.27
149 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 84 5.25
150 Mike Adewunmi, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 25 131 5.24
151 Jordan Bell, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 17 89 5.24
152 Tim Finke, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 22 115 5.23
153 Avery Sullivan, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 23 120 5.22
154 Hunter Dickinson, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 7-1 C 19 99 5.21
154 Kur Jockuch, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 19 99 5.21
156 Malek Green, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 6-7 F 10 52 5.20
156 Nick Guadarrama, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 15 78 5.20
156 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 25 130 5.20
156 Amadou Sow, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 20 104 5.20
160 Essam Mostafa, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-9 F 21 109 5.19
161 Darnell Brodie, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 27 140 5.19
162 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 11 57 5.18
162 Kevin Samuel, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-11 C 22 114 5.18
164 Austin Phyfe, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 24 124 5.17
164 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 12 62 5.17
166 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 25 129 5.16
167 Tre Mann, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 19 98 5.16
168 Justin Gorham, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 108 5.14
169 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 23 118 5.13
170 Caleb Lohner, BYU (WCC) Fr. 6-8 F 24 123 5.12
171 Lonnie Grayson, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 18 92 5.11
171 Marcus Hammond, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 18 92 5.11
171 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 27 138 5.11
174 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 22 112 5.09
174 E.J. Liddell, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-6 F 22 112 5.09
176 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 23 117 5.09
177 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 24 122 5.08
177 Keegan Records, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-10 F 12 61 5.08
179 Eli Abaev, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 16 81 5.06
179 CJ Felder, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-7 F 16 81 5.06
181 Isaiah Livers, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 19 96 5.05
181 Unique McLean, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 96 5.05
183 Clyde Trapp, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-4 G 20 101 5.05
184 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 106 5.05
185 Dalano Banton, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-9 G 23 116 5.04
185 Dajour Dickens, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 7-0 F 23 116 5.04
185 Cheikh Mbacke Diong, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-11 F 23 116 5.04
188 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 24 121 5.04
189 Efe Abogidi, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 26 131 5.04
190 Travis Atson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 95 5.00
190 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 13 65 5.00
190 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 21 105 5.00
190 Chance Hunter, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-6 G 12 60 5.00
190 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 21 105 5.00
190 Alex Merkviladze, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-9 F 19 95 5.00
190 Emanuel Miller, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 F 14 70 5.00
190 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 23 115 5.00
190 Steve Settle, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-10 F 5 25 5.00
190 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 20 100 5.00
190 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 23 115 5.00
201 Kenneth Lofton, Jr., Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Fr. 6-7 F 25 124 4.96
202 Jared Chatham, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 21 104 4.95
203 Kalu Ezikpe, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 20 99 4.95
203 Austin Williams, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 20 99 4.95
205 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 19 94 4.95
206 Zyon Pullin, UC Riverside (Big West) So. 6-4 G 18 89 4.94
206 Connor Withers, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-7 F 18 89 4.94
208 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 79 4.94
209 Antwan Walker, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 F 24 118 4.92
210 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 23 113 4.91
211 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 108 4.91
211 Brad Greene, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-10 C 22 108 4.91
213 LJ Figueroa, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 G 19 93 4.89
213 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 19 93 4.89
215 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 22 107 4.86
216 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 21 102 4.86
216 Darius Days, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 21 102 4.86
216 John Harrar, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 21 102 4.86
216 Jalen White, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) So. 6-5 G 21 102 4.86
220 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 24 116 4.83
221 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 17 82 4.82
222 Bryce Moragne, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 G 16 77 4.81
223 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 20 96 4.80
223 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 20 96 4.80
223 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 20 96 4.80
223 Makuach Maluach, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 G 20 96 4.80
223 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 20 96 4.80
228 Isaiah Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 24 115 4.79
228 Drew Timme, Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-10 F 24 115 4.79
230 Austin Reaves, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 19 91 4.79
230 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 19 91 4.79
232 Brandon Battle, Alabama St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 14 67 4.79
233 Grant Basile, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 23 110 4.78
233 Garrison Brooks, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 23 110 4.78
235 Joey Hauser, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 22 105 4.77
235 Jalen Suggs, Gonzaga (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 22 105 4.77
237 Bryce Johnson, Sacred Heart (NEC) Fr. 6-6 F 17 81 4.76
237 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 17 81 4.76
239 Quan Jackson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 21 100 4.76
240 Noah Carter, UNI (MVC) So. 6-6 F 24 114 4.75
240 David DeJulius, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-0 G 16 76 4.75
240 Harrison Henderson, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-11 F 16 76 4.75
240 Matt Mitchell, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 20 95 4.75
240 Justyn Mutts, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 20 95 4.75
240 Koby Thomas, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 95 4.75
240 Alexis Yetna, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 16 76 4.75
247 DeVon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 27 128 4.74
248 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-10 F 23 109 4.74
249 Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 19 90 4.74
250 Jawaun Daniels, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 G 15 71 4.73
250 Hasahn French, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 15 71 4.73
252 Nana Akenten, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-6 G 26 123 4.73
253 Nick Stampley, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 25 118 4.72
254 Gerrale Gates, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 14 66 4.71
254 Gus Okafor, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 21 99 4.71
256 Jeremiah Bailey, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-6 F 17 80 4.71
257 Eron Gordon, Valparaiso (MVC) Sr. 6-3 G 27 127 4.70
258 David Muoka, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-10 C 20 94 4.70
258 Jericho Sims, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 20 94 4.70
260 Sean Conway, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 23 108 4.70
261 Marcus Weathers, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 F 16 75 4.69
261 Michael Weathers, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 16 75 4.69
261 Dominick Welch, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 16 75 4.69
264 Charles Pride, Bryant (NEC) So. 6-4 G 19 89 4.68
265 Fousseyni Drame, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-7 F 21 98 4.67
265 Andrew Funk, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 9 42 4.67
265 Andre Kelly, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 27 126 4.67
268 Jeriah Horne, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 26 121 4.65
269 Tykei Greene, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 23 107 4.65
270 Omari Moore, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 6-6 G 20 93 4.65
271 Jordan Hall, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 17 79 4.65
271 Warren Williams, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-9 F 17 79 4.65
273 Trey Jemison, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 7-0 C 25 116 4.64
273 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 25 116 4.64
275 Michael Durr, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 7-0 C 16 74 4.62
276 Kyle Bowen, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-8 F 21 97 4.62
276 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 21 97 4.62
278 Dylan van Eyck, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 13 60 4.62
279 Nick Finke, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-7 F 18 83 4.61
280 Daniel Akin, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 15 69 4.60
280 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 15 69 4.60
280 DeAndre Gholston, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 20 92 4.60
280 Sam Green, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 5 23 4.60
280 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 20 92 4.60
280 Jacolby Pemberton, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 F 25 115 4.60
286 Michael Diggins, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 22 101 4.59
286 Mark Flagg, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 22 101 4.59
288 Jamal Cain, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 24 110 4.58
288 Ryan Davis, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 12 55 4.58
288 Jaylen Sims, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 12 55 4.58
288 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 24 110 4.58
292 Moussa Cisse, Memphis (AAC) Fr. 6-10 C 19 87 4.58
292 Emeka Udenyi, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 F 19 87 4.58
292 Dwight Wilson, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 19 87 4.58
295 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 21 96 4.57
295 Dusan Mahorcic, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 21 96 4.57
297 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 23 105 4.57
297 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 23 105 4.57
299 Evan Cole, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-10 F 16 73 4.56
299 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 16 73 4.56
301 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 18 82 4.56
302 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 20 91 4.55
302 Tamell Pearson, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-10 F 20 91 4.55
304 Isaiah Jackson, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 22 100 4.55
305 Mladen Armus, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 24 109 4.54
306 Alex Arians, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-4 G 21 95 4.52
306 Dillon Jones, Weber St. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-6 F 21 95 4.52
306 KC Ndefo, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 F 21 95 4.52
309 Dzmitry Ryuny, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 23 104 4.52
309 Day'Ron Sharpe, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-10 F 23 104 4.52
311 Azuolas Tubelis, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 25 113 4.52
312 Rahim Ali, Jr., Howard (MEAC) Fr. 5-11 G 4 18 4.50
312 Greg Summers, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 G 16 72 4.50
312 Da'Monte Williams, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 G 24 108 4.50
315 Ryan Rollins, Toledo (MAC) Fr. 6-4 G 25 112 4.48
316 Christian Bishop, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 23 103 4.48
316 Kyler Edwards, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 23 103 4.48
318 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 21 94 4.48
319 Evan Clayborne, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 19 85 4.47
319 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 85 4.47
319 Michael Steadman, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-10 F 19 85 4.47
319 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 19 85 4.47
323 Tyrese Martin, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 17 76 4.47
323 Abdul Mohamed, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 17 76 4.47
325 Ikenna Ndugba, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-0 G 15 67 4.47
325 Kellon Taylor, Albany (NY) (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 15 67 4.47
327 E.J. Stephens, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 13 58 4.46
328 Dane Goodwin, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 22 98 4.45
329 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 20 89 4.45
329 Javon Greene, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 20 89 4.45
331 Kassim Nicholson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 25 111 4.44
332 Jaren Holmes, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 16 71 4.44
333 Keonte Kennedy, UTEP (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 21 93 4.43
334 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 19 84 4.42
335 Dawson Garcia, Marquette (Big East) Fr. 6-11 F 24 106 4.42
336 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 17 75 4.41
336 Melik Martin, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 17 75 4.41
336 Eric Williams Jr., Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 17 75 4.41
339 Justin Bean, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 F 22 97 4.41
340 Allen Flanigan, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-6 G 25 110 4.40
340 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 20 88 4.40
340 J.P. Moorman II, Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-7 F 15 66 4.40
343 Josh Bannan, Montana (Big Sky) Fr. 6-9 F 23 101 4.39
343 Luis Rodriguez, Ole Miss (SEC) So. 6-6 G 23 101 4.39
343 Brandon Stroud, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-6 G 23 101 4.39
346 Jason Carter, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 18 79 4.39
346 Dan Petcash, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-4 G 18 79 4.39
346 Jermaine Samuels, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-6 F 18 79 4.39
346 George Tinsley, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-6 F 18 79 4.39
350 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 21 92 4.38


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE