MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Double Doubles

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G Dbl Dbl
1 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 26 19
2 Kofi Cockburn, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 24 15
3 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 25 14
3 Fardaws Aimaq, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-11 C 19 14
5 Norchad Omier, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-7 F 21 13
6 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 C 23 12
6 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 22 12
6 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 21 12
6 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-11 C 19 12
6 Eral Penn, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 12
6 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 17 12
12 Derek Culver, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 23 11
12 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 21 11
12 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 16 11
15 Johni Broome, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-10 F 26 10
15 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 24 10
15 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 24 10
15 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 7-0 C 22 10
15 Asbjorn Midtgaard, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 19 10
15 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 18 10
21 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 27 9
21 Jalen Wilson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 F 26 9
21 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 25 9
21 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 9
21 Theo Akwuba, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-11 F 24 9
21 Trevion Williams, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 24 9
21 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 20 9
28 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 27 8
28 Orlando Robinson, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 20 8
28 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 20 8
28 KeyShawn Feazell, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 18 8
32 Michael Akuchie, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 26 7
32 Kenneth Lofton, Jr., Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Fr. 6-7 F 25 7
32 Tolu Smith, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-10 F 25 7
32 KJ Williams, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 25 7
32 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 24 7
32 Toumani Camara, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 23 7
32 Myles Johnson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 C 22 7
32 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 7
32 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 21 7
32 Essam Mostafa, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-9 F 21 7
32 David Roddy, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-5 F 19 7
32 Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 19 7
32 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 18 7
32 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 7
32 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 18 7
32 Tanner Groves, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 18 7
32 Josip Vrankic, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 17 7
32 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 16 7
32 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 7
32 Dylan Painter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 14 7
32 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 13 7
32 Joel Soriano, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-11 F 13 7
54 Zay Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 26 6
54 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 25 6
54 Isaiah Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 24 6
54 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 24 6
54 Adrian Nelson, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 23 6
54 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 23 6
54 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 22 6
54 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 6
54 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 22 6
54 Collin Welp, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 22 6
54 Justin Gorham, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 6
54 Cameron Holden, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-5 F 21 6
54 Isaac Kante, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 21 6
54 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 6
54 Keve Aluma, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 20 6
54 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 20 6
54 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 20 6
54 Brandon Horvath, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-10 F 18 6
54 Qudus Wahab, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-11 C 18 6
54 Dylan Disu, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-9 F 17 6
54 Malik Miller, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 17 6
54 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 17 6
54 Josh Mballa, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 6
54 AJ Bramah, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 12 6
78 Efe Abogidi, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 26 5
78 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 26 5
78 Tre King, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 26 5
78 David McCormack, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 26 5
78 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 25 5
78 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 25 5
78 Warith Alatishe, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-7 F 24 5
78 Joel Ayayi, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 24 5
78 Tykei Greene, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 23 5
78 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 23 5
78 Day'Ron Sharpe, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-10 F 23 5
78 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 23 5
78 Justin Bean, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 F 22 5
78 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 22 5
78 Dou Gueye, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-9 F 22 5
78 Kevin Samuel, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-11 C 22 5
78 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 22 5
78 Dalonte Brown, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 5
78 Jared Chatham, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 21 5
78 Darius Days, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 21 5
78 Jay Huff, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 7-1 F 21 5
78 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 20 5
78 Malik Jefferson, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 20 5
78 Tamell Pearson, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-10 F 20 5
78 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 18 5
78 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 17 5
78 Warren Williams, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-9 F 17 5
78 James Butler, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 16 5
78 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 C 16 5
78 Feron Hunt, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 15 5
78 Brandon Battle, Alabama St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 14 5
78 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 14 5
78 Joe Pridgen, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 6-5 F 12 5
78 Jayveous McKinnis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 11 5
112 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 26 4
112 Xavier Cork, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-9 F 26 4
112 Skyelar Potter, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 26 4
112 Trey Jemison, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 7-0 C 25 4
112 Micah Potter, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 C 25 4
112 Nick Stampley, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 25 4
112 Chryee Walker, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-5 F 25 4
112 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 24 4
112 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 24 4
112 Austin Phyfe, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 24 4
112 Matt Pile, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-8 F 24 4
112 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 24 4
112 Justice Sueing, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 24 4
112 Drew Timme, Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-10 F 24 4
112 Antwan Walker, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 F 24 4
112 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 24 4
112 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 24 4
112 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-10 F 23 4
112 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 23 4
112 Jacob Germany, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-11 C 23 4
112 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 23 4
112 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 23 4
112 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 23 4
112 Avery Sullivan, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 23 4
112 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 23 4
112 Fredelin De La Cruz, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 22 4
112 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 4
112 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 22 4
112 DaJuan Gordon, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. 6-4 G 22 4
112 Brad Greene, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-10 C 22 4
112 Joey Hauser, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 22 4
112 Cody Riley, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. 6-9 F 22 4
112 Josiah Allick, Kansas City (Summit League) So. 6-8 F 21 4
112 Kvonn Cramer, Hofstra (CAA) Fr. 6-6 F 21 4
112 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 21 4
112 John Harrar, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 21 4
112 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 21 4
112 Anthony Walker, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-9 F 21 4
112 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 21 4
112 Greg Brown, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-9 F 20 4
112 Myles Lewis, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-5 G 20 4
112 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 20 4
112 Justin Smith, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 20 4
112 Amadou Sow, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 20 4
112 Koby Thomas, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 4
112 Tyler Burton, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 19 4
112 Moussa Cisse, Memphis (AAC) Fr. 6-10 C 19 4
112 Hunter Dickinson, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 7-1 C 19 4
112 Hall Elisias, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 19 4
112 LJ Figueroa, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 G 19 4
112 Kur Jockuch, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 19 4
112 Kameron Langley, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 4
112 Bryce Nze, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 19 4
112 Charles Pride, Bryant (NEC) So. 6-4 G 19 4
112 Jeenathan Williams, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-5 F 19 4
112 Dwight Wilson, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 19 4
112 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 18 4
112 Gavin Kensmil, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 18 4
112 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 18 4
112 Eliel Nsoseme, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 17 4
112 Evan Cole, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-10 F 16 4
112 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 4
112 Marcus Weathers, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 F 16 4
112 Samuell Williamson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 16 4
112 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 15 4
112 Markquis Nowell, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-7 G 15 4
112 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 15 4
112 Gerrale Gates, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 14 4
112 Emanuel Miller, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 F 14 4
112 Kenny Strawbridge, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 6-4 G 14 4
112 Matthew Moyer, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 12 4
112 Christian Guess, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 0-0 G 10 4
112 Stephane Ingo, Maine (America East) So. 6-9 F 9 4
185 Garrett Sturtz, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 27 3
185 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 26 3
185 Mike Adewunmi, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 25 3
185 Jordan Brown, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 F 25 3
185 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 25 3
185 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 25 3
185 Jacolby Pemberton, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 F 25 3
185 Drew Peterson, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 G 25 3
185 Blake Preston, Liberty (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 25 3
185 Azuolas Tubelis, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 25 3
185 Mladen Armus, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 24 3
185 Dawson Garcia, Marquette (Big East) Fr. 6-11 F 24 3
185 Brandon Huffman, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-10 C 24 3
185 Abu Kigab, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 24 3
185 Makhel Mitchell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) So. 6-10 F 24 3
185 D'Shawn Schwartz, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 G 24 3
185 Race Thompson, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 24 3
185 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 24 3
185 Josh Bannan, Montana (Big Sky) Fr. 6-9 F 23 3
185 Christian Bishop, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 23 3
185 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 23 3
185 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 23 3
185 James Lewis Jr., App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 23 3
185 Cheikh Mbacke Diong, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-11 F 23 3
185 Damari Monsanto, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-6 G 23 3
185 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 23 3
185 Liam Robbins, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 7-0 C 23 3
185 Dzmitry Ryuny, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 23 3
185 Jalen Slawson, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 23 3
185 Nevin Zink, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-9 C 23 3
185 Tim Finke, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 22 3
185 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 22 3
185 Nate Laszewski, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 22 3
185 Olivier Sarr, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 7-0 F 22 3
185 Mahamadou Diawara, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-10 C 21 3
185 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 21 3
185 Mouhamadou Gueye, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 21 3
185 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 21 3
185 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 21 3
185 Keonte Kennedy, UTEP (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 21 3
185 Ryghe Lyons, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-10 C 21 3
185 Gus Okafor, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 21 3
185 Eugene Omoruyi, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 F 21 3
185 Carlos Rosario, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 21 3
185 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 21 3
185 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 3
185 Bryson Williams, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 21 3
185 Kalu Ezikpe, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 20 3
185 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) So. 6-7 F 20 3
185 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 20 3
185 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 20 3
185 A.J. Lawson, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-5 G 20 3
185 Makuach Maluach, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 G 20 3
185 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 20 3
185 Mattias Markusson, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 7-3 C 20 3
185 Tyler Moffe, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 20 3
185 Matthew-Alexander Moncrieffe, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-7 F 20 3
185 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 20 3
185 Aamir Simms, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 3
185 Saquan Singleton, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-6 G 20 3
185 Jordan Skipper-Brown, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 3
185 Austin Trice, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 20 3
185 Austin Williams, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 20 3
185 Cameron Burrell, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-7 F 19 3
185 Greg Lee, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 19 3
185 Emeka Udenyi, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 F 19 3
185 Kim Aiken Jr., Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 18 3
185 RaiQuan Gray, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-8 F 18 3
185 Karl Nicholas, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 6-9 F 18 3
185 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 18 3
185 Isaiah Whaley, UConn (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 18 3
185 Jae'Lyn Withers, Louisville (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 18 3
185 Jordan Bell, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 17 3
185 Jubrile Belo, Montana St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 17 3
185 Jalen Graham, Arizona St. (Pac-12) So. 6-9 F 17 3
185 Melik Martin, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 17 3
185 Justin Minaya, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 17 3
185 Jacob Rigoni, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 17 3
185 Charles Thompson, Towson (CAA) So. 6-7 F 17 3
185 Harrison Henderson, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-11 F 16 3
185 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 3
185 Yeikson Montero, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-5 G 16 3
185 Titus Wright, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 6-8 C 16 3
185 Alexis Yetna, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 16 3
185 Cantavio Dutreil, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 15 3
185 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 15 3
185 Miles Gibson, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-6 G 15 3
185 Nick Guadarrama, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 15 3
185 Sukhmail Mathon, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 15 3
185 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 14 3
185 Nelly Joseph, Iona (MAAC) Fr. 6-9 F 13 3
185 Marcus Larsson, UIW (Southland) So. 6-11 F 13 3
185 Vladimir Pinchuk, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-11 F 13 3
185 Evan Taylor, Lehigh (Patriot) So. 6-6 G 13 3
185 Sharife Cooper, Auburn (SEC) Fr. 6-1 G 12 3
185 Ryan Davis, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 12 3
185 Cam Mack, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-2 G 12 3
185 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 12 3
185 Edward Oliver-Hampton, Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-7 F 9 3
185 Ricky Lindo Jr., George Washington (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 5 3
285 Darnell Brodie, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 27 2
285 Donovan Clay, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-7 F 27 2
285 Andre Kelly, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 27 2
285 Tremell Murphy, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 27 2
285 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 27 2
285 Nana Akenten, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-6 G 26 2
285 Evan Battey, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 26 2
285 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 26 2
285 Jeriah Horne, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 26 2
285 Micah Parrish, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 26 2
285 Mike Peake, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 6-8 F 26 2
285 Garrett Covington, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 25 2
285 Lewis Djonkam, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-9 C 25 2
285 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 25 2
285 Herbert Jones, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-7 G 25 2
285 Nikola Maric, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-10 F 25 2
285 Bennedict Mathurin, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-6 G 25 2
285 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 25 2
285 Kassim Nicholson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 25 2
285 Nate Roberts, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-11 F 25 2
285 Ryan Rollins, Toledo (MAC) Fr. 6-4 G 25 2
285 Tyler Wahl, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 25 2
285 Jamal Cain, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 24 2
285 Noah Carter, UNI (MVC) So. 6-6 F 24 2
285 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 24 2
285 Gideon George, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-6 F 24 2
285 Richard Harward, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-11 C 24 2
285 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-11 C 24 2
285 Patrick Mwamba, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) So. 6-7 F 24 2
285 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 24 2
285 Larry Owens, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 24 2
285 Christian Ray, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 6-6 G 24 2
285 Donta Scott, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 F 24 2
285 Isiah Small, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 24 2
285 Jalen Tate, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 24 2
285 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 24 2
285 Da'Monte Williams, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 G 24 2
285 Bryce Workman, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 24 2
285 Silas Adheke, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-10 F 23 2
285 Garrison Brooks, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 23 2
285 Sean Conway, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 23 2
285 Lydell Elmore, High Point (Big South) Sr. 6-10 F 23 2
285 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 23 2
285 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 23 2
285 Damien Jefferson, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-5 F 23 2
285 Christiaan Jones, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 23 2
285 Jake LaRavia, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-8 G 23 2
285 Elijah McCadden, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 23 2
285 Nathan Mensah, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 23 2
285 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 23 2
285 Jaron Pierre Jr., Southern Miss. (C-USA) Fr. 6-5 G 23 2
285 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 23 2
285 Marcus Santos-Silva, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 23 2
285 Hason Ward, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 23 2
285 Romello White, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 23 2
285 Markedric Bell, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 2
285 Kalib Boone, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-9 F 22 2
285 Nysier Brooks, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 7-0 C 22 2
285 Nick Caldwell, Southeastern La. (Southland) So. 6-7 F 22 2
285 Dimon Carrigan, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 F 22 2
285 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 22 2
285 Michael Diggins, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 22 2
285 Marquis Eaton, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 22 2
285 Mark Flagg, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 22 2
285 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 22 2
285 Dane Goodwin, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 22 2
285 E.J. Liddell, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-6 F 22 2
285 Joshua Lusane, Campbell (Big South) So. 6-7 F 22 2
285 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 22 2
285 Jack Nunge, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-11 F 22 2
285 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 22 2
285 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 22 2
285 Warren Washington, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 22 2
285 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 21 2
285 James Beck, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 6-8 F 21 2
285 Ralph Bissainthe, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 21 2
285 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 21 2
285 Branden Carlson, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-11 C 21 2
285 Cody Carlson, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-9 F 21 2
285 Dan Fotu, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-7 F 21 2
285 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 21 2
285 Sammy Friday IV, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 2
285 Andrew Gordon, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-10 F 21 2
285 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 21 2
285 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 21 2
285 Dusan Mahorcic, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 21 2
285 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 21 2
285 Meikkel Murray, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-6 G 21 2
285 Brayden Parker, Idaho St. (Big Sky) So. 6-8 C 21 2
285 Malik Porter, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 F 21 2
285 Keyon Wesley, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 21 2
285 Jalen White, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) So. 6-5 G 21 2
285 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 21 2
285 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 21 2
285 Amir Allen, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 20 2
285 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 20 2
285 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 20 2
285 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 20 2
285 Ja'Quavian Florence, Charleston So. (Big South) Fr. 6-4 G 20 2
285 Najee Garvin, Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 20 2
285 Justyn Hamilton, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-10 F 20 2
285 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 20 2
285 Javion Hamlet, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 20 2
285 ShanQuan Hemphill, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 2
285 Sam Hines Jr., Denver (Summit League) Fr. 6-6 F 20 2
285 Shakem Johnson, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 20 2
285 Keli Leaupepe, LMU (CA) (WCC) So. 6-6 F 20 2
285 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 20 2
285 Omari Moore, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 6-6 G 20 2
285 David Muoka, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-10 C 20 2
285 Josh Oduro, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 F 20 2
285 Mezie Offurum, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 20 2
285 Tylan Pope, Tulane (AAC) Fr. 6-6 F 20 2
285 Zachary Simmons, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-10 F 20 2
285 Jabari Walker, Colorado (Pac-12) Fr. 6-8 F 20 2
285 Justin Amadi, James Madison (CAA) Fr. 6-7 F 19 2
285 Travis Atson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 2
285 Darius Brown II, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 19 2
285 Maizen Fausett, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 19 2
285 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 19 2
285 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 19 2
285 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 2
285 John Knight III, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 19 2
285 Kimani Lawrence, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 19 2
285 Isaiah Livers, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 19 2
285 Sarion McGee, Grambling (SWAC) So. 6-8 F 19 2
285 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 19 2
285 Lester Quinones, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-5 G 19 2
285 Michael Steadman, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-10 F 19 2
285 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 19 2
285 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 19 2
285 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 19 2
285 AJ Wilson, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 19 2
285 Luka Brajkovic, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 F 18 2
285 Jason Carter, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 18 2
285 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18 2
285 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 18 2
285 Brachen Hazen, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 2
285 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 18 2
285 James Jean-Marie, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 6-8 F 18 2
285 Messiah Jones, Wofford (SoCon) So. 6-6 F 18 2
285 David Kachelries, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 18 2
285 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 2
285 Jeremiah Bailey, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-6 F 17 2
285 Lagio Grantsaan, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 F 17 2
285 Jordan Hall, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 17 2
285 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 17 2
285 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 17 2
285 Abdul Mohamed, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 17 2
285 Malik Muhammad, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 F 17 2
285 Shaquille Walters, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 17 2
285 K.J. Walton, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 17 2
285 Eli Abaev, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 16 2
285 Josh Endicott, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-8 F 16 2
285 Jaren Holmes, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 16 2
285 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 C 16 2
285 Greg Summers, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 G 16 2
285 Au'Diese Toney, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 16 2
285 Kene Chukwuka, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-9 F 15 2
285 Jawaun Daniels, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 G 15 2
285 Pauly Paulicap, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 15 2
285 Richard Washington, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 15 2
285 Radshad Davis, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 F 14 2
285 Lenell Henry, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 14 2
285 Zach Kent, Delaware St. (MEAC) So. 6-11 F 14 2
285 Kevin McCullar, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-8 G 14 2
285 Jaylin Andrews, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 13 2
285 Keion Brooks Jr., Kentucky (SEC) So. 6-7 F 13 2
285 Jalen Johnson, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-9 F 13 2
285 Walter Whyte, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 13 2
285 Devon Daniels, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 12 2
285 Tristan Jarrett, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 12 2
285 Jalen Johnson, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-7 F 12 2
285 Keshawn Justice, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-4 F 12 2
285 Vincent Lee, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) So. 6-8 F 12 2
285 Amari McCray, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-10 C 12 2
285 Marvin Nesbitt Jr., Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-4 G 12 2
285 Keegan Records, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-10 F 12 2
285 Marcus Bagley, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-8 F 11 2
285 Khalif Battle, Temple (AAC) So. 6-5 G 10 2
285 James Bouknight, UConn (Big East) So. 6-5 G 10 2
285 Tyler Cochran, Northern Ill. (MAC) So. 6-2 G 10 2
285 Oscar Tshiebwe, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-9 F 10 2
285 Thomas Bruce, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 9 2
285 Keiondre Jefferson , Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 6-6 G 7 2


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE