MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Double Doubles

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G Dbl Dbl
1 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 27 20
2 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-11 C 28 18
3 Kofi Cockburn, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 31 16
3 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 7-0 C 29 16
5 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 28 15
5 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 26 15
5 Norchad Omier, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-7 F 23 15
8 Fardaws Aimaq, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-11 C 22 14
8 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 21 14
8 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 20 14
11 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 31 13
11 Johni Broome, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-10 F 30 13
11 Hayden Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. 6-6 F 24 13
11 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 23 13
15 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 33 12
15 David Roddy, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-5 F 28 12
15 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 C 24 12
15 Eral Penn, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 12
19 Derek Culver, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 29 11
19 Trevion Williams, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 28 11
19 Asbjorn Midtgaard, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 24 11
19 Orlando Robinson, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 24 11
23 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 30 10
23 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 27 10
23 Theo Akwuba, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-11 F 26 10
23 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 18 10
27 Warith Alatishe, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-7 F 33 9
27 Kenneth Lofton, Jr., Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Fr. 6-7 F 32 9
27 Daniel Oladapo, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 30 9
27 Justin Bean, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 F 29 9
27 Jalen Wilson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 F 29 9
27 Essam Mostafa, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-9 F 26 9
27 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 9
27 Tanner Groves, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 24 9
27 Josh Mballa, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 22 9
27 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 20 9
27 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 17 9
27 Jayveous McKinnis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 9
39 Justin Gorham, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-7 F 31 8
39 Tolu Smith, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-10 F 30 8
39 Darius Days, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 28 8
39 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 28 8
39 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 28 8
39 Myles Johnson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 C 28 8
39 Qudus Wahab, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-11 C 26 8
39 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 26 8
39 Toumani Camara, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 25 8
39 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 8
39 Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 24 8
39 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 22 8
39 KeyShawn Feazell, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 21 8
39 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 21 8
39 Josip Vrankic, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 8
39 Joel Soriano, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-11 F 14 8
55 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 7
55 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 30 7
55 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-10 F 29 7
55 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 28 7
55 Zay Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 28 7
55 Michael Akuchie, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 27 7
55 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 27 7
55 Torrey Patton, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 27 7
55 Collin Welp, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 27 7
55 KJ Williams, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 26 7
55 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 25 7
55 Jeremiah Robinson-Earl, Villanova (Big East) So. 6-9 F 25 7
55 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 25 7
55 Malik Jefferson, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 23 7
55 Isaac Kante, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-7 F 23 7
55 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 23 7
55 Kur Jockuch, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 22 7
55 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 22 7
55 James Butler, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 20 7
55 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 19 7
55 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 18 7
55 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 7
55 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-5 G 16 7
55 Dylan Painter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 15 7
79 Isaiah Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 32 6
79 Christian Bishop, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 31 6
79 Cody Riley, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. 6-9 F 31 6
79 David McCormack, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 29 6
79 Day'Ron Sharpe, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-10 F 29 6
79 Hunter Dickinson, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 7-1 C 28 6
79 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 28 6
79 Justin Smith, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 28 6
79 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 28 6
79 Amadou Sow, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 26 6
79 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 25 6
79 Jay Huff, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 7-1 F 25 6
79 Adrian Nelson, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 25 6
79 Dou Gueye, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-9 F 24 6
79 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 24 6
79 Dalonte Brown, Miami (OH) (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 23 6
79 Tyler Burton, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 23 6
79 Keve Aluma, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 22 6
79 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 6
79 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 22 6
79 Malik Miller, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 6
79 Cameron Holden, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-5 F 21 6
79 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 20 6
79 Eliel Nsoseme, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 20 6
79 Brandon Horvath, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-10 F 19 6
79 Brandon Battle, Alabama St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 6
79 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 C 18 6
79 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 17 6
79 Dylan Disu, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-9 F 17 6
79 Emanuel Miller, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 F 17 6
79 AJ Bramah, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 12 6
110 Joel Ayayi, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 32 5
110 Drew Timme, Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-10 F 32 5
110 Micah Potter, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 C 31 5
110 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 31 5
110 Skyelar Potter, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 30 5
110 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 29 5
110 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 28 5
110 Tre King, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 28 5
110 Avery Sullivan, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 28 5
110 Efe Abogidi, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 27 5
110 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 27 5
110 Xavier Cork, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-9 F 27 5
110 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 27 5
110 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 27 5
110 Nick Stampley, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 27 5
110 Jacob Germany, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-11 C 26 5
110 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 26 5
110 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 26 5
110 Karl Nicholas, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 6-9 F 26 5
110 Filip Rebraca, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 26 5
110 Kevin Samuel, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-11 C 26 5
110 Jericho Sims, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 26 5
110 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 25 5
110 Mahamadou Diawara, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-10 C 25 5
110 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 25 5
110 John Harrar, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-9 F 25 5
110 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 25 5
110 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 25 5
110 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 25 5
110 Jared Chatham, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 24 5
110 Bryson Williams, UTEP (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 24 5
110 Dwight Wilson, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 5
110 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) So. 6-7 F 23 5
110 Tykei Greene, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 23 5
110 Bryce Nze, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 23 5
110 Emeka Udenyi, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 F 23 5
110 Josiah Allick, Kansas City (Summit League) So. 6-8 F 22 5
110 Myles Lewis, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-5 G 22 5
110 Tamell Pearson, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-10 F 22 5
110 Charles Pride, Bryant (NEC) So. 6-4 G 22 5
110 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 C 21 5
110 Ethan Esposito, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 20 5
110 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 20 5
110 Warren Williams, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-9 F 20 5
110 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 19 5
110 Elijah Ford, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 5
110 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 5
110 Marcus Weathers, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 F 18 5
110 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 17 5
110 Feron Hunt, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 16 5
110 Joe Pridgen, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 6-5 F 13 5
161 Herbert Jones, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-7 G 33 4
161 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 32 4
161 Justice Sueing, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 31 4
161 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 31 4
161 Trey Jemison, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 7-0 C 29 4
161 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 29 4
161 Blake Preston, Liberty (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 29 4
161 Mladen Armus, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 28 4
161 Moussa Cisse, Memphis (AAC) Fr. 6-10 C 28 4
161 Javion Hamlet, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 28 4
161 Joey Hauser, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 28 4
161 Eugene Omoruyi, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 F 28 4
161 Romello White, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 28 4
161 Brad Greene, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-10 C 27 4
161 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 27 4
161 Jared Rhoden, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-6 F 27 4
161 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 27 4
161 Chryee Walker, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-5 F 27 4
161 Greg Brown, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-9 F 26 4
161 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 26 4
161 LJ Figueroa, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 G 26 4
161 Brandon Huffman, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-10 C 26 4
161 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 26 4
161 Anthony Walker, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-9 F 26 4
161 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 26 4
161 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 26 4
161 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 25 4
161 DaJuan Gordon, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. 6-4 G 25 4
161 RaiQuan Gray, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-8 F 25 4
161 Damari Monsanto, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-6 G 25 4
161 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 25 4
161 Austin Phyfe, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 25 4
161 Matt Pile, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-8 F 25 4
161 Tyler Stevenson, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 G 25 4
161 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 25 4
161 Antwan Walker, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 F 25 4
161 Jeenathan Williams, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-5 F 25 4
161 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 24 4
161 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 24 4
161 Aamir Simms, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 4
161 Jubrile Belo, Montana St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 23 4
161 Kvonn Cramer, Hofstra (CAA) Fr. 6-6 F 23 4
161 Fredelin De La Cruz, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 23 4
161 Isaiah Whaley, UConn (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 23 4
161 Hall Elisias, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 22 4
161 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 4
161 Koby Thomas, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 22 4
161 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 21 4
161 Gavin Kensmil, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 21 4
161 Greg Lee, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 4
161 Evan Cole, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-10 F 19 4
161 Kameron Langley, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 4
161 Nelly Joseph, Iona (MAAC) Fr. 6-9 F 18 4
161 Cam Mack, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-2 G 18 4
161 Sukhmail Mathon, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 18 4
161 Kenny Strawbridge, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 6-4 G 18 4
161 Samuell Williamson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 18 4
161 Jalen Johnson, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-7 F 15 4
161 Markquis Nowell, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-7 G 15 4
161 Gerrale Gates, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 14 4
161 Matthew Moyer, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 12 4
161 Christian Guess, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 0-0 G 10 4
161 Stephane Ingo, Maine (America East) So. 6-9 F 9 4
161 Ricky Lindo Jr., George Washington (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 7 4
225 Drew Peterson, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 G 33 3
225 Jeriah Horne, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 32 3
225 Jacolby Pemberton, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 F 32 3
225 Damien Jefferson, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-5 F 31 3
225 Garrett Sturtz, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 31 3
225 Setric Millner Jr., Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 30 3
225 D'Shawn Schwartz, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 G 30 3
225 E.J. Liddell, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-6 F 29 3
225 Josh Bannan, Montana (Big Sky) Fr. 6-9 F 28 3
225 Garrison Brooks, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 28 3
225 Matthew-Alexander Moncrieffe, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-7 F 28 3
225 Lester Quinones, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-5 G 28 3
225 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 28 3
225 Dawson Garcia, Marquette (Big East) Fr. 6-11 F 27 3
225 Christiaan Jones, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 27 3
225 James Lewis Jr., App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 27 3
225 Cheikh Mbacke Diong, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-11 F 27 3
225 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-11 C 27 3
225 Race Thompson, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 27 3
225 Mike Adewunmi, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 26 3
225 Jordan Brown, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 F 26 3
225 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 26 3
225 Nate Laszewski, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-10 F 26 3
225 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 26 3
225 Azuolas Tubelis, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 26 3
225 Warren Washington, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 26 3
225 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 3
225 Sean Conway, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 3
225 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 25 3
225 Abu Kigab, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 25 3
225 Ryghe Lyons, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-10 C 25 3
225 Makhel Mitchell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) So. 6-10 F 25 3
225 David Muoka, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-10 C 25 3
225 Gus Okafor, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 25 3
225 Dzmitry Ryuny, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 25 3
225 Olivier Sarr, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 7-0 F 25 3
225 Jalen Slawson, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 25 3
225 Kim Aiken Jr., Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 24 3
225 Colin Castleton, Florida (SEC) Jr. 6-11 F 24 3
225 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 24 3
225 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 24 3
225 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 24 3
225 Keonte Kennedy, UTEP (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 24 3
225 Balsa Koprivica, Florida St. (ACC) So. 7-1 C 24 3
225 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 24 3
225 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 24 3
225 Terreon Randolph, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 3
225 Carlos Rosario, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 24 3
225 Austin Williams, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 24 3
225 Ralph Bissainthe, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 23 3
225 Kalu Ezikpe, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 23 3
225 Tim Finke, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-6 G 23 3
225 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 23 3
225 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 23 3
225 A.J. Lawson, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-5 G 23 3
225 Abdul Mohamed, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 23 3
225 Meikkel Murray, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-6 G 23 3
225 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 23 3
225 Mezie Offurum, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 23 3
225 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 23 3
225 Liam Robbins, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 7-0 C 23 3
225 Austin Trice, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 23 3
225 Nevin Zink, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-9 C 23 3
225 Makuach Maluach, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 G 22 3
225 Mattias Markusson, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 7-3 C 22 3
225 Alex Merkviladze, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-9 F 22 3
225 Tyler Moffe, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22 3
225 Jacob Rigoni, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 22 3
225 Saquan Singleton, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-6 G 22 3
225 De'Torrion Ware, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 3
225 Cameron Burrell, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-7 F 21 3
225 Jawaun Daniels, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 G 21 3
225 Jalen Graham, Arizona St. (Pac-12) So. 6-9 F 21 3
225 Mouhamadou Gueye, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 21 3
225 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 3
225 DeAndre Williams, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 21 3
225 Jordan Hall, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 20 3
225 Lenell Henry, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 3
225 Melik Martin, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 3
225 Justin Minaya, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 20 3
225 Bryce Moragne, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 G 20 3
225 Jordan Skipper-Brown, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 3
225 Jae'Lyn Withers, Louisville (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 20 3
225 Michael Durr, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 7-0 C 19 3
225 Harrison Henderson, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-11 F 19 3
225 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 19 3
225 Jordan Bell, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 3
225 Tristan Jarrett, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 18 3
225 Yeikson Montero, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 3
225 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 18 3
225 Charles Thompson, Towson (CAA) So. 6-7 F 18 3
225 Titus Wright, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 6-8 C 18 3
225 Radshad Davis, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 F 16 3
225 Cantavio Dutreil, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 3
225 Miles Gibson, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-6 G 16 3
225 Nick Guadarrama, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-5 F 16 3
225 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 3
225 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 16 3
225 Walter Whyte, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 16 3
225 Alexis Yetna, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 16 3
225 Marcus Larsson, UIW (Southland) So. 6-11 F 15 3
225 Evan Taylor, Lehigh (Patriot) So. 6-6 G 15 3
225 Vladimir Pinchuk, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-11 F 14 3
225 Ryan Davis, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 13 3
225 Tyler Cochran, Northern Ill. (MAC) So. 6-2 G 12 3
225 Sharife Cooper, Auburn (SEC) Fr. 6-1 G 12 3
225 Khalif Battle, Temple (AAC) So. 6-5 G 11 3
225 Edward Oliver-Hampton, Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-7 F 9 3
333 Evan Battey, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 32 2
333 Jalen Tate, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 32 2
333 Darnell Brodie, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 31 2
333 DeJon Jarreau, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 31 2
333 Tremell Murphy, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 31 2
333 Donta Scott, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 F 31 2
333 Tyler Wahl, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 31 2
333 Da'Monte Williams, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 G 31 2
333 Kalib Boone, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-9 F 30 2
333 Davion Mitchell, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 30 2
333 Ryan Rollins, Toledo (MAC) Fr. 6-4 G 30 2
333 Jalen Suggs, Gonzaga (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 30 2
333 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 30 2
333 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 29 2
333 Isaiah Ihnen, Minnesota (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 29 2
333 Andre Kelly, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 29 2
333 Kassim Nicholson, UAB (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 29 2
333 Micah Parrish, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 29 2
333 Marcus Santos-Silva, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 29 2
333 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 29 2
333 Donovan Clay, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-7 F 28 2
333 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 28 2
333 Brandon Johnson, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 F 28 2
333 Rienk Mast, Bradley (MVC) Fr. 6-9 F 28 2
333 Nathan Mensah, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 28 2
333 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 28 2
333 Larry Owens, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-8 C 28 2
333 Luis Rodriguez, Ole Miss (SEC) So. 6-6 G 28 2
333 Zachary Simmons, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-10 F 28 2
333 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 28 2
333 Nana Akenten, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-6 G 27 2
333 Taj Benning, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 27 2
333 Nysier Brooks, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 7-0 C 27 2
333 Jamal Cain, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 27 2
333 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 27 2
333 Lewis Djonkam, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-9 C 27 2
333 Gideon George, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-6 F 27 2
333 Tre Gomillion, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 27 2
333 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 27 2
333 Richard Harward, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-11 C 27 2
333 Mike Peake, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 6-8 F 27 2
333 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 27 2
333 Nick Caldwell, Southeastern La. (Southland) So. 6-7 F 26 2
333 Garrett Covington, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 26 2
333 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 26 2
333 Juwan Durham, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-11 F 26 2
333 Dane Goodwin, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 26 2
333 Andrew Gordon, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-10 F 26 2
333 Nikola Maric, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-10 F 26 2
333 Bennedict Mathurin, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 6-6 G 26 2
333 Nate Roberts, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-11 F 26 2
333 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 26 2
333 Jabari Walker, Colorado (Pac-12) Fr. 6-8 F 26 2
333 Hason Ward, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 26 2
333 Silas Adheke, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-10 F 25 2
333 Markedric Bell, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 25 2
333 Chudier Bile, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 25 2
333 Branden Carlson, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-11 C 25 2
333 Noah Carter, UNI (MVC) So. 6-6 F 25 2
333 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 2
333 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 25 2
333 Matt Haarms, BYU (WCC) Sr. 7-3 F 25 2
333 Isaiah Jackson, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 25 2
333 Jake LaRavia, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-8 G 25 2
333 Joshua Lusane, Campbell (Big South) So. 6-7 F 25 2
333 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 25 2
333 Isaih Moore, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-10 F 25 2
333 Patrick Mwamba, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) So. 6-7 F 25 2
333 KC Ndefo, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 F 25 2
333 Christian Ray, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 6-6 G 25 2
333 Isiah Small, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 25 2
333 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 25 2
333 Grant Basile, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 24 2
333 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 24 2
333 Dimon Carrigan, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 F 24 2
333 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 24 2
333 Marquis Eaton, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 24 2
333 Lydell Elmore, High Point (Big South) Sr. 6-10 F 24 2
333 Dan Fotu, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-7 F 24 2
333 Najee Garvin, Nicholls (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 24 2
333 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 24 2
333 Tevian Jones, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 24 2
333 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 2
333 Elijah McCadden, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 24 2
333 Sarion McGee, Grambling (SWAC) So. 6-8 F 24 2
333 Brayden Parker, Idaho St. (Big Sky) So. 6-8 C 24 2
333 Alex Peterson, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 24 2
333 Jaron Pierre Jr., Southern Miss. (C-USA) Fr. 6-5 G 24 2
333 Malik Porter, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 F 24 2
333 Jalen White, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) So. 6-5 G 24 2
333 Bryce Workman, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 24 2
333 James Beck, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 6-8 F 23 2
333 Cody Carlson, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-9 F 23 2
333 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 23 2
333 Maizen Fausett, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 23 2
333 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 23 2
333 John Knight III, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 23 2
333 Kimani Lawrence, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 23 2
333 Isaiah Livers, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 23 2
333 Tylan Pope, Tulane (AAC) Fr. 6-6 F 23 2
333 Jordy Tshimanga, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-11 C 23 2
333 Keyon Wesley, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 23 2
333 Mark Williams, Duke (ACC) Fr. 7-0 C 23 2
333 Amir Allen, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 22 2
333 Darius Brown II, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 22 2
333 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 22 2
333 Dexter Dennis, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 2
333 Michael Diggins, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 22 2
333 Mark Flagg, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 22 2
333 Lagio Grantsaan, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 2
333 ShanQuan Hemphill, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 22 2
333 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 22 2
333 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 22 2
333 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 22 2
333 Dusan Mahorcic, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-9 F 22 2
333 Tyrese Martin, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 22 2
333 Jack Nunge, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-11 F 22 2
333 Josh Oduro, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 F 22 2
333 Jock Perry, UC Riverside (Big West) Jr. 7-1 C 22 2
333 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 22 2
333 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 22 2
333 Jan Zidek, Pepperdine (WCC) So. 6-9 F 22 2
333 Luka Brajkovic, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 F 21 2
333 Jason Carter, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 21 2
333 Terry Collins, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 21 2
333 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 21 2
333 Sammy Friday IV, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 2
333 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 21 2
333 Justyn Hamilton, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-10 F 21 2
333 Brachen Hazen, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 21 2
333 Jaren Holmes, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 21 2
333 James Jean-Marie, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 6-8 F 21 2
333 David Kachelries, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 21 2
333 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 21 2
333 Omari Moore, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 6-6 G 21 2
333 AJ Wilson, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 21 2
333 Justin Amadi, James Madison (CAA) Fr. 6-7 F 20 2
333 Ja'Quavian Florence, Charleston So. (Big South) Fr. 6-4 G 20 2
333 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 20 2
333 Sam Hines Jr., Denver (Summit League) Fr. 6-6 F 20 2
333 Shakem Johnson, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 20 2
333 Messiah Jones, Wofford (SoCon) So. 6-6 F 20 2
333 Keli Leaupepe, LMU (CA) (WCC) So. 6-6 F 20 2
333 Kevin McCullar, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-8 G 20 2
333 Jordan Miller, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 20 2
333 Ant Nelson, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 20 2
333 K.J. Walton, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 20 2
333 Travis Atson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 2
333 Kene Chukwuka, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-9 F 19 2
333 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19 2
333 Malik Muhammad, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 F 19 2
333 Pauly Paulicap, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 19 2
333 Michael Steadman, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-10 F 19 2
333 Eli Abaev, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 18 2
333 Jeremiah Bailey, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-6 F 18 2
333 Myles Carter, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 18 2
333 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18 2
333 Luis Kortright, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Fr. 6-3 G 18 2
333 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 2
333 Dontrell McQuarter, Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-7 G 18 2
333 Greg Summers, Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 G 18 2
333 Jaylin Andrews, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 17 2
333 Josh Endicott, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-8 F 17 2
333 Zach Kent, Delaware St. (MEAC) So. 6-11 F 17 2
333 Shaquille Walters, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 17 2
333 Keion Brooks Jr., Kentucky (SEC) So. 6-7 F 16 2
333 Chance Hunter, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-6 G 16 2
333 Keegan Records, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-10 F 16 2
333 Au'Diese Toney, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 16 2
333 Richard Washington, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 16 2
333 James Bouknight, UConn (Big East) So. 6-5 G 15 2
333 Josh Hall, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 15 2
333 Keshawn Justice, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-4 F 15 2
333 Vincent Lee, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) So. 6-8 F 15 2
333 Jalen Johnson, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-9 F 13 2
333 Tre Mitchell, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 13 2
333 Marvin Nesbitt Jr., Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-4 G 13 2
333 Marcus Bagley, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-8 F 12 2
333 Devon Daniels, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 12 2
333 Amari McCray, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-10 C 12 2
333 Keiondre Jefferson , Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 6-6 G 10 2
333 Oscar Tshiebwe, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-9 F 10 2
333 Thomas Bruce, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 9 2
333 John Meeks, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-6 F 6 2


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE