D1SportsNet


MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS


Individual Blocked Shots Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G BLKS BKPG
1 Isaiah Cozart, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) Sr. 6-7 F 30 116 3.87
2 Ryan Kalkbrenner, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 7-1 C 35 107 3.06
3 Clifford Omoruyi, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 32 93 2.91
4 Jason Jitoboh, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 6-11 C 26 74 2.85
5 Justin Abson, App State (Sun Belt) So. 6-9 F 34 96 2.82
6 Alex Sobel, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 86 2.77
7 Babatunde Akingbola, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 C 32 84 2.63
8 Donovan Clingan, UConn (Big East) So. 7-2 C 35 86 2.46
9 Jamarion Sharp, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 7-5 C 31 75 2.42
10 Daniel Batcho, Louisiana Tech (CUSA) Jr. 6-11 F 28 67 2.39
11 Felix Okpara, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-11 C 35 83 2.37
12 Victor Iwuakor, Southern Miss. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 32 74 2.31
13 Max Lorca-Lloyd, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-9 C 29 67 2.31
14 Miles Rubin, Loyola Chicago (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-10 C 33 76 2.30
15 Joshua Morgan, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-11 F 31 71 2.29
16 Ryan Dunn, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-8 G 34 77 2.26
17 Gabe Dynes, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 7-3 C 27 61 2.26
18 Abdou Tsimbila, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 32 72 2.25
19 Johni Broome, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-10 F 35 78 2.23
20 Daniel Rivera, Bryant (America East) Jr. 6-6 F 33 73 2.21
21 Quincy Ballard, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-11 C 34 74 2.18
22 Justin Vander Baan, Lafayette (Patriot) Jr. 7-0 C 32 69 2.16
23 Zach Edey, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 7-4 C 39 84 2.15
24 Caleb Kenney, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 F 33 71 2.15
25 Max Brooks, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 31 66 2.13
26 Sam Alexis, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-9 F 33 70 2.12
27 Yanic Konan Niederhauser, NIU (MAC) So. 6-11 F 27 57 2.11
28 Jadyn Parker, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-10 F 35 73 2.09
29 DaRon Holmes II, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 F 33 68 2.06
30 Yaxel Lendeborg, UAB (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 35 72 2.06
31 Drew Cisse, Western Ill. (OVC) Jr. 6-11 F 33 67 2.03
32 Toby Okani, UIC (MVC) Sr. 6-8 G 33 66 2.00
33 Izaiyah Nelson, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-10 F 37 73 1.97
34 Bryan Etumnu, Merrimack (NEC) So. 6-7 F 33 64 1.94
35 Juslin Bodo Bodo, High Point (Big South) Fr. 7-0 F 36 69 1.92
36 Shemar Wilson, UT Arlington (WAC) Sr. 6-9 F 34 65 1.91
37 Drew Pember, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-10 F 33 63 1.91
38 JT Toppin, New Mexico (Mountain West) Fr. 6-9 F 36 68 1.89
39 Julian Reese, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 F 32 60 1.88
40 Kel'el Ware, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 30 56 1.87
41 Jonas Aidoo, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-11 F 36 66 1.83
42 Sean Logan, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-10 F 32 58 1.81
43 Owen Freeman, Iowa (Big Ten) Fr. 6-10 F 34 61 1.79
44 Achor Achor, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 33 59 1.79
45 Ibrahima Diallo, UCF (Big 12) Sr. 7-0 F 32 57 1.78
45 Trevin Dorius, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 32 57 1.78
45 Amari Williams, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 32 57 1.78
48 Isaiah Carr, Denver (Summit League) So. 7-0 F 34 60 1.76
49 Adem Bona, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 33 58 1.76
49 AJ Clayton, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 33 58 1.76
51 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 61 1.74
51 Quinten Post, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 7-0 F 35 61 1.74
53 Seth Pinkney, FIU (CUSA) Sr. 7-1 C 33 57 1.73
53 Joel Soriano, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 33 57 1.73
55 Isaiah Crawford, Louisiana Tech (CUSA) Sr. 6-6 F 32 55 1.72
56 Keeyan Itejere, Northern Ky. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 30 51 1.70
57 Aziz Bandaogo, Cincinnati (Big 12) So. 7-0 C 29 49 1.69
58 Tyreek Smith, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 33 55 1.67
58 Jaret Valencia, Monmouth (CAA) Fr. 6-9 F 33 55 1.67
60 Jaden Bediako, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 37 61 1.65
61 Vladislav Goldin, Fla. Atlantic (AAC) Jr. 7-1 C 34 56 1.65
62 Chad Venning, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 F 33 54 1.64
63 Kalib Boone, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-9 F 32 52 1.63
64 David Dixon, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 F 37 60 1.62
64 Grant Nelson, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-11 F 37 60 1.62
66 Jamal West Jr., Nicholls (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 34 55 1.62
67 Carson Basham, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-10 C 33 53 1.61
68 Dylan Cardwell, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-11 C 35 56 1.60
69 Ja'Vier Francis, Houston (Big 12) Jr. 6-8 F 37 59 1.59
70 N.J. Benson, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-8 F 32 51 1.59
71 Sy Chatman, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 49 1.58
71 Charles Lampten, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-11 F 31 49 1.58
73 William Kyle III, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-9 F 35 55 1.57
74 Eli Wilborn, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Fr. 6-8 F 30 47 1.57
75 Rasheer Fleming, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 F 35 54 1.54
76 Carlton Linguard, Jr., UTSA (AAC) Sr. 7-0 C 32 49 1.53
77 Tymu Chenery, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 27 41 1.52
78 Connor Withers, Bryant (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 31 47 1.52
79 Qudus Wahab, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 F 33 50 1.52
80 Aubin Gateretse, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. 6-11 G 35 53 1.51
81 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-10 F 37 56 1.51
82 Branden Carlson, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 7-0 C 36 54 1.50
82 Kyle Filipowski, Duke (ACC) So. 7-0 C 36 54 1.50
82 Yves Missi, Baylor (Big 12) Fr. 6-10 F 34 51 1.50
82 Nick Ellington, Murray St. (MVC) Jr. 6-7 F 32 48 1.50
82 Julius Mims, Idaho (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 32 48 1.50
87 Andrew Carr, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 6-10 F 35 52 1.49
88 Tyon Grant-Foster, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-7 G 34 50 1.47
88 Keonte Jones, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-6 F 34 50 1.47
90 Brandon Garrison, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-11 C 32 47 1.47
90 Quentin Millora-Brown, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-10 F 32 47 1.47
92 Hayden Curtiss, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-11 F 30 44 1.47
93 DeShang Weaver, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 F 28 41 1.46
94 Adrame Diongue, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 7-0 C 26 38 1.46
95 Malevy Leons, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 51 1.46
96 Jayden Brown, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-8 F 31 45 1.45
97 Christian Fermin, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-10 C 38 55 1.45
98 Malcolm Dandridge, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-9 C 27 39 1.44
99 Ileri Ayo-Faleye, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 34 49 1.44
99 Brandon Love, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 34 49 1.44
101 Ja'Von Benson, Hampton (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 32 46 1.44
101 Tarris Reed Jr., Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-10 F 32 46 1.44
103 Jordan O'Neal, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-7 F 30 43 1.43
104 Kobe Williamson, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-8 G 37 53 1.43
105 Great Osobor, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 35 50 1.43
106 Hunter Dickinson, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 7-2 C 33 47 1.42
107 PJ Hall, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-10 F 36 51 1.42
107 Aboubacar Traore, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-5 F 36 51 1.42
109 Makhi Mitchell, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 33 46 1.39
110 Nikolaos Chitikoudis, N.C. A&T (CAA) Fr. 6-6 F 28 39 1.39
111 Adam Cisse, Maine (America East) Sr. 6-10 F 31 43 1.39
112 Moussa Cisse, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 7-0 C 26 36 1.38
113 Brayden Parker, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-8 C 34 47 1.38
113 Christian Shumate, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 34 47 1.38
113 Charles Thompson, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 34 47 1.38
116 Matthew Nicholson, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 7-0 C 29 40 1.38
117 Pharrel Payne, Minnesota (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 32 44 1.38
118 Omar Payne, UCF (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 33 45 1.36
119 Nelly Joseph, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-9 F 36 49 1.36
120 Jared Garcia, Tulsa (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 31 42 1.35
121 Mason Nicholson, Jacksonville St. (CUSA) Jr. 6-10 C 32 43 1.34
121 Danny Wolf, Yale (Ivy League) So. 7-0 F 32 43 1.34
123 Zack Austin, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-6 F 33 44 1.33
123 Nate Martin, Marshall (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 33 44 1.33
123 D'Auntray Pierce, Radford (Big South) Sr. 6-10 C 33 44 1.33
123 Neal Quinn, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 7-0 C 33 44 1.33
127 Dre Davis, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-6 F 37 49 1.32
128 Aaron Scott, North Texas (AAC) Jr. 6-7 F 34 45 1.32
129 Emmanuel Izunabor, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-8 C 28 37 1.32
130 Xavier Amos, NIU (MAC) So. 6-8 F 25 33 1.32
131 Kevin Patton Jr., San Diego (WCC) Fr. 6-8 G 32 42 1.31
132 Federiko Federiko , Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-11 C 33 43 1.30
133 Joel Armotrading, Cal Poly (Big West) Jr. 6-10 C 30 39 1.30
134 Tre'Von Spillers, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 34 44 1.29
135 Jaxon Edwards, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-5 G 31 40 1.29
135 Amari Kelly, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 F 31 40 1.29
137 Rueben Chinyelu, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-11 C 35 45 1.29
137 James Scott, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Fr. 6-11 F 35 45 1.29
137 Jackson Fields, Troy (Sun Belt) So. 6-8 F 28 36 1.29
137 Efton Reid, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 7-0 C 28 36 1.29
137 Seydou Traore, Manhattan (MAAC) Fr. 6-7 G 28 36 1.29
142 Dorian James, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 6-7 F 32 41 1.28
143 Oso Ighodaro, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 36 46 1.28
144 Earl Timberlake, Bryant (America East) Sr. 6-6 G 30 38 1.27
145 Josh Oduro, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 34 43 1.26
145 Mitchell Saxen, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-10 C 34 43 1.26
147 Chad Moodie, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Fr. 6-8 F 35 44 1.26
148 Dylan Arnett, Cleveland St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 36 45 1.25
148 Oumar Ballo, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 7-0 C 36 45 1.25
148 Alex Condon, Florida (SEC) Fr. 6-11 F 36 45 1.25
151 Niko Rocak, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 33 41 1.24
151 Jalen Thomas, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 33 41 1.24
153 Dylan Faulkner, Lipscomb (ASUN) Fr. 6-9 F 29 36 1.24
154 Abou Ousmane, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-10 F 34 42 1.24
155 Trevon Brazile, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-10 F 26 32 1.23
156 Ubong Okon, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 7-1 C 31 38 1.23
157 Avantae Parker, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-9 F 33 40 1.21
158 Darius Hannah, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 35 42 1.20
159 Zach Cleveland, Liberty (CUSA) So. 6-7 F 32 38 1.19
159 Alonzo Gaffney, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 32 38 1.19
159 KC Ibekwe, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 7-2 C 32 38 1.19
159 Brian Taylor, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-6 G 32 38 1.19
163 Will McNair Jr., Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-11 C 33 39 1.18
164 Brock Felder, Southern Utah (WAC) Fr. 6-8 F 28 33 1.18
164 Hason Ward, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-9 F 28 33 1.18
166 Kiree Huie, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 34 40 1.18
167 Enoch Boakye, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-11 C 29 34 1.17
168 Ariel Bland, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-7 F 31 36 1.16
168 Chris Ledlum, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-6 F 31 36 1.16
170 Killian Gribben, Siena (MAAC) So. 6-10 F 32 37 1.16
170 Keeshawn Kellman, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-9 F 32 37 1.16
172 Kenny Hunter, Texas Southern (SWAC) So. 6-10 F 33 38 1.15
172 Keegan Records, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 33 38 1.15
172 O'Mar Stanley, Boise St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-8 F 33 38 1.15
175 Tafara Gapare, Georgia Tech (ACC) So. 6-9 F 29 33 1.14
175 Jacob O'Connell, Merrimack (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 29 33 1.14
175 Allen Udemadu, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-10 F 29 33 1.14
178 Basheer Jihad, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 F 30 34 1.13
179 Tom Mark, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Jr. 6-7 F 31 35 1.13
179 Igor Milicic Jr., Charlotte (AAC) Jr. 6-10 F 31 35 1.13
179 Sam Sherry, Elon (CAA) Jr. 6-10 C 31 35 1.13
182 AJ Braun, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-9 C 32 36 1.13
182 Dieonte Miles, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 7-0 F 32 36 1.13
182 Josh Scovens, Army West Point (Patriot) Fr. 6-4 F 32 36 1.13
182 Aidan Shaw, Missouri (SEC) So. 6-8 F 32 36 1.13
182 Jourdan Smith, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 36 1.13
187 Joe Charles, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 33 37 1.12
187 Tay Knox, Western Ill. (OVC) So. 6-9 F 33 37 1.12
187 Baba Miller, Florida St. (ACC) So. 6-11 F 33 37 1.12
190 Solomon Washington, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 F 34 38 1.12
191 Faizon Fields, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-10 F 35 39 1.11
191 Eddie Ricks III, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-7 F 35 39 1.11
193 Arnas Sakenis, SIUE (OVC) So. 6-11 F 27 30 1.11
194 Bent Leuchten, UC Irvine (Big West) Jr. 7-0 C 28 31 1.11
195 Baye Ndongo, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-9 F 29 32 1.10
196 Brian Myles, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 30 33 1.10
197 Daniel Egbuniwe, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 6-7 F 31 34 1.10
197 Jordan Geronimo, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 F 31 34 1.10
197 Cameron Jernigan, Chicago St. (DI Independent) Jr. 6-7 F 31 34 1.10
197 Jaquel Morris, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-8 F 31 34 1.10
201 Kadin Shedrick, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-11 F 32 35 1.09
202 Nick Davis, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-9 F 33 36 1.09
202 Jesiah West, Western Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 33 36 1.09
204 Ndewedo Newbury, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-7 F 34 37 1.09
205 Joshua Hughes, Evansville (MVC) Fr. 6-10 F 35 38 1.09
205 Keba Keita, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-8 C 35 38 1.09
207 Shawn Phillips Jr., Arizona St. (Pac-12) So. 7-0 F 24 26 1.08
208 Adou Thiero, Kentucky (SEC) So. 6-6 F 25 27 1.08
209 Cli'ron Hornbeak, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 C 26 28 1.08
210 Keylan Boone, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-8 F 27 29 1.07
211 Chris Payton Jr., Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 28 30 1.07
211 Joseph Tugler, Houston (Big 12) Fr. 6-7 F 28 30 1.07
213 Drayton Jones, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-10 F 30 32 1.07
213 Jonnivius Smith, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 30 32 1.07
215 Kellen Amos, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 31 33 1.06
215 Ubong Abasi Etim, Central Ark. (ASUN) So. 6-9 F 31 33 1.06
217 Adam Hamilton, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-9 C 32 34 1.06
218 Pip Ajayi, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-7 G 33 35 1.06
218 Jared Coleman-Jones, Middle Tenn. (CUSA) Jr. 6-10 F 33 35 1.06
218 Zuby Ejiofor, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-9 F 33 35 1.06
218 Mouhamed Sow, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-9 F 33 35 1.06
222 Tyrone Marshall, Western Ky. (CUSA) Sr. 6-7 F 34 36 1.06
223 Keenan Fitzmorris, Stony Brook (CAA) Sr. 7-0 C 35 37 1.06
223 Bryce Harris, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 35 37 1.06
223 Coleman Hawkins, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 F 35 37 1.06
223 Isaac Jones, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 35 37 1.06
223 Lok Wur, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-8 F 35 37 1.06
228 Tyrese Samuel, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 36 38 1.06
229 Shon Robinson, UIW (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 25 26 1.04
230 Josh Akpovwa, UIW (Southland) Fr. 6-8 C 26 27 1.04
231 Nick Spinoso, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-9 C 29 30 1.03
231 Terrance Thompson, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 29 30 1.03
233 Obinna Anochili-Killen, Marshall (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 30 31 1.03
233 Souleymane Doumbia, Sam Houston (CUSA) Sr. 6-11 C 30 31 1.03
233 Carter Welling, UC Irvine (Big West) Fr. 6-11 C 30 31 1.03
236 Jerrell Colbert, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. 6-10 C 31 32 1.03
236 Dawson Garcia, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-11 F 31 32 1.03
236 Jalon Moore, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-7 F 31 32 1.03
239 Fardaws Aimaq, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-11 C 32 33 1.03
239 Stephon Roberts, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 6-10 F 32 33 1.03
241 Jason Spurgin, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 7-0 C 34 35 1.03
242 Kuluel Mading, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-9 F 35 36 1.03
243 Jay Pal, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-9 F 37 38 1.03
244 Mohamed Diarra, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-10 F 40 41 1.03
245 Jonathan Aku, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-11 F 36 36 1.00
245 Kwame Evans Jr., Oregon (Pac-12) Fr. 6-9 F 36 36 1.00
245 Dischon Thomas, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-9 F 36 36 1.00
245 Riley Minix, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 35 35 1.00
245 James Henderson Jr., Bethune-Cookman (SWAC) So. 6-9 C 32 32 1.00
245 Delang Muon, Southern U. (SWAC) Fr. 6-8 F 32 32 1.00
245 Langston Wilson, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-9 F 32 32 1.00
245 Abe Johnson, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 F 31 31 1.00
245 Chol Marial, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 7-2 C 31 31 1.00
245 Nana Owusu-Anane, Brown (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 31 31 1.00
245 Jalyn McCreary, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 30 30 1.00
245 Collin Murray-Boyles, South Carolina (SEC) Fr. 6-7 F 28 28 1.00
245 Dallas Howell, North Ala. (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 27 27 1.00
245 Ven-Allen Lubin, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-8 F 26 26 1.00
259 Eric Mulder, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) So. 6-8 F 35 34 0.97
259 Jeff Woodward, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-11 C 35 34 0.97
261 Jadon Jones, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-5 G 34 33 0.97
261 Dean Keeler, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-9 F 34 33 0.97
261 Mekhi Lowery, Towson (CAA) Fr. 6-6 G 34 33 0.97
261 Paul Otieno, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-8 F 34 33 0.97
261 Amarri Tice, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-7 F 34 33 0.97
266 Devin Carter, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 33 32 0.97
266 Lamar Wright, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 33 32 0.97
268 Caleb McCarty, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-8 F 32 31 0.97
268 Noah Williamson, Bucknell (Patriot) So. 6-11 C 32 31 0.97
270 Kalu Anya, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-8 F 31 30 0.97
270 Steve Settle, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-10 F 31 30 0.97
272 Ginika Ojiako, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 C 30 29 0.97
273 Michael Imariagbe, Houston Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-7 F 29 28 0.97
273 Ahmir Langlais, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 6-9 F 29 28 0.97
275 Tre Mitchell, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 27 26 0.96
276 Steven Jamerson II, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-10 C 26 25 0.96
276 Rodney Johnson Jr., Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-5 F 26 25 0.96
276 Femi Odukale, New Mexico St. (CUSA) Jr. 6-6 G 26 25 0.96
279 Jeremy Lorenz, Wofford (SoCon) Fr. 6-8 F 24 23 0.96
280 Darlinstone Dubar, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-7 G 33 31 0.94
280 Hosana Kitenge, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 33 31 0.94
280 Toyaz Solomon, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-9 F 33 31 0.94
283 Cedric Coward, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 32 30 0.94
283 Jacco Fritz, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 32 30 0.94
283 Cam Morris III, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-8 F 32 30 0.94
283 Jalen Reed, LSU (SEC) So. 6-10 F 32 30 0.94
283 Chris Rubayo, Lafayette (Patriot) Jr. 6-9 F 32 30 0.94
283 Javan Simmons, Toledo (MAC) So. 6-7 F 32 30 0.94
289 Mekhi Collins, Nicholls (Southland) Jr. 6-8 F 31 29 0.94
289 Tegra Izay, Southern Miss. (Sun Belt) Jr. 7-0 C 31 29 0.94
289 Chaunce Jenkins, Old Dominion (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 G 31 29 0.94
289 Frank Mitchell, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 6-8 F 31 29 0.94
289 Chance Moore, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-6 G 31 29 0.94
294 Kevin Cross, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 30 28 0.93
294 Jaden Daughtry, Marist (MAAC) So. 6-6 F 30 28 0.93
294 Reginald Duhart Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-9 F 30 28 0.93
297 Corneilous Williams, Western Caro. (SoCon) Fr. 6-9 F 29 27 0.93
298 Michael Ojo, Siena (MAAC) Fr. 6-7 F 25 23 0.92
299 Robert Jones, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 37 34 0.92
299 David Joplin, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 37 34 0.92
301 Rytis Petraitis, Air Force (Mountain West) So. 6-7 F 24 22 0.92
302 Chris Maidoh, Stony Brook (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 35 32 0.91
303 Gabe McGlothan, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-8 F 34 31 0.91
304 Dame Adelekun, Loyola Chicago (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 33 30 0.91
304 Nate Barnhart, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 7-0 F 33 30 0.91
306 Maliq Brown, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-8 F 32 29 0.91
306 Nick Caldwell, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 32 29 0.91
306 Tariq Ingraham, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 32 29 0.91
306 Mervin James, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 29 0.91
306 Nick Jourdain, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 32 29 0.91
306 B.J. Omot, North Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-8 F 32 29 0.91
306 Justin Wilson, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 32 29 0.91
313 Marquis Barnett, Presbyterian (Big South) Jr. 6-4 G 31 28 0.90
313 Chris Loofe, Middle Tenn. (CUSA) Fr. 6-11 F 31 28 0.90
313 Cooper Schwieger, Valparaiso (MVC) Fr. 6-9 F 31 28 0.90
316 Samson Johnson, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-10 F 40 36 0.90
316 Churchill Abass, DePaul (Big East) Fr. 6-9 C 30 27 0.90
316 Collin Holloway, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-6 F 30 27 0.90
316 Dishon Jackson, Charlotte (AAC) Jr. 6-11 C 30 27 0.90
320 Demarcus Sharp, Austin Peay (ASUN) Sr. 6-3 G 29 26 0.90
321 Toibu Lawal, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 F 38 34 0.89
322 Elias Cato, Central Ark. (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 G 28 25 0.89
323 Nique Clifford, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 36 32 0.89
323 J'Wan Roberts, Houston (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 36 32 0.89
323 Joel Scott, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 F 36 32 0.89
326 Oscar Cluff, Washington St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 C 35 31 0.89
327 Braeden MacVicar, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-11 F 26 23 0.88
328 Robbie Beran, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 34 30 0.88
328 Blake Buchanan, Virginia (ACC) Fr. 6-11 F 34 30 0.88
328 Dillon Mitchell, Texas (Big 12) So. 6-8 F 34 30 0.88
331 Donovan Clay, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 29 0.88
331 Micah Handlogten, Florida (SEC) So. 7-1 C 33 29 0.88
331 Rokas Jocius, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 6-10 F 33 29 0.88
331 Chandler Lawson, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 33 29 0.88
335 Dola Adebayo, Mount St. Mary's (MAAC) So. 6-9 F 32 28 0.88
335 R.J. Blakney, Old Dominion (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 32 28 0.88
335 JT Langston Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-8 F 32 28 0.88
335 Allen David Mukeba, Kansas City (Summit League) Jr. 6-7 F 32 28 0.88
335 Yvan Ouedraogo, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. 6-9 F 32 28 0.88
335 Terrence Shannon Jr., Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 G 32 28 0.88
335 Saint Thomas, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 F 32 28 0.88
335 Connor Vanover, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 7-5 C 24 21 0.88
343 Sir Issac Herron, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-9 F 31 27 0.87
343 Demond Robinson, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 6-8 F 31 27 0.87
343 Alex Tew, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-11 C 31 27 0.87
346 Brandon Mitchell-Day, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-8 F 22 19 0.86
347 Noah Freidel, James Madison (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-4 G 36 31 0.86
348 Tristan Enaruna, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 35 30 0.86
348 Mikeal Brown-Jones, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 28 24 0.86
350 Robert Lewis , Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) So. 6-9 F 27 23 0.85


Champion


ADVERTISEMENT


2024 NCAA Mens National Basketball Championship UCONN Huskies Gear at Lids.com

D1SportsNet





D1SportsNet