MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Blocked Shots

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G BLKS BKPG
1 KC Ndefo, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 F 25 91 3.64
2 Dajour Dickens, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 7-0 F 24 81 3.38
3 Neemias Queta, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 7-0 C 29 97 3.34
4 Charles Bassey, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-11 C 28 87 3.11
5 Mouhamadou Gueye, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 21 65 3.10
6 David Muoka, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-10 C 25 74 2.96
7 Evan Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 7-0 F 33 95 2.88
8 Osun Osunniyi, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 C 21 60 2.86
9 Ike Obiagu, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 7-2 C 27 77 2.85
10 Liam Robbins, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 7-0 C 23 62 2.70
11 Manny Bates, NC State (ACC) So. 6-11 F 24 64 2.67
12 Jay Huff, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 7-1 F 25 66 2.64
13 Theo Akwuba, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-11 F 26 68 2.62
14 Isaiah Whaley, UConn (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 23 60 2.61
15 Isaiah Jackson, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 25 65 2.60
16 Stephane Ingo, Maine (America East) So. 6-9 F 9 23 2.56
17 Hall Elisias, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 22 56 2.55
18 Dimon Carrigan, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 F 24 60 2.50
19 Myles Johnson, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 C 28 68 2.43
20 Mehkel Harvey, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-9 C 17 41 2.41
21 Hason Ward, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 26 61 2.35
22 Seth Pinkney, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 7-1 C 22 51 2.32
23 AJ Wilson, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 21 48 2.29
24 Colin Castleton, Florida (SEC) Jr. 6-11 F 24 54 2.25
25 Hayden Koval, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 7-1 C 30 65 2.17
26 CJ Felder, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-7 F 19 41 2.16
27 Jayveous McKinnis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 F 16 34 2.12
28 Nana Opoku, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 23 48 2.09
29 Trey Jemison, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 7-0 C 29 60 2.07
30 Jannson Williams, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 22 45 2.05
31 Abdul Ado, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-11 F 33 67 2.03
32 Matt Haarms, BYU (WCC) Sr. 7-3 F 25 50 2.00
32 Matt Faw, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-9 F 16 32 2.00
34 Dakota Rivers, FGCU (ASUN) So. 6-8 F 18 35 1.94
35 Brad Greene, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-10 C 27 52 1.93
36 Lamar Wright, SIUE (OVC) So. 6-7 F 26 50 1.92
37 Enrique Freeman, Akron (MAC) So. 6-7 F 23 44 1.91
38 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 22 42 1.91
39 Jordan Jones, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 6-8 C 21 40 1.90
40 Juwan Durham, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-11 F 26 49 1.88
41 Johni Broome, Morehead St. (OVC) Fr. 6-10 F 30 56 1.87
42 Stephen Clark, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-9 F 25 46 1.84
43 Yves Pons, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-6 F 26 47 1.81
44 Ryghe Lyons, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-10 C 25 44 1.76
45 Connor Vanover, Arkansas (SEC) So. 7-3 F 29 51 1.76
46 Evan Clayborne, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 19 33 1.74
47 C.J. Walker, UCF (AAC) So. 6-8 F 21 36 1.71
48 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 17 29 1.71
49 Kevin Samuel, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-11 C 26 44 1.69
50 Fardaws Aimaq, Utah Valley (WAC) So. 6-11 C 22 37 1.68
51 Branden Carlson, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-11 C 25 42 1.68
51 Makhel Mitchell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) So. 6-10 F 25 42 1.68
53 Troy Baxter Jr, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 F 21 35 1.67
53 Jerroda Briscoe, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-8 F 21 35 1.67
55 Ludovic Dufeal, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Jr. 6-8 F 26 43 1.65
56 Moussa Cisse, Memphis (AAC) Fr. 6-10 C 28 46 1.64
56 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 28 46 1.64
58 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 25 41 1.64
58 Moses Wright, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 25 41 1.64
60 Kalib Boone, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-9 F 30 49 1.63
61 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-11 C 27 44 1.63
62 Grant Basile, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-9 F 24 39 1.62
63 Jalen Graham, Arizona St. (Pac-12) So. 6-9 F 21 34 1.62
64 Luka Garza, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 C 31 50 1.61
65 Michael Hughes, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 C 18 29 1.61
65 Nelly Joseph, Iona (MAAC) Fr. 6-9 F 18 29 1.61
65 Eral Penn, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 29 1.61
68 Markedric Bell, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 25 40 1.60
68 D.J. Jones, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 F 20 32 1.60
68 Warren Williams, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-9 F 20 32 1.60
71 Qudus Wahab, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-11 C 26 41 1.58
72 Jalen Thomas, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-10 C 18 28 1.56
72 Charles Thompson, Towson (CAA) So. 6-7 F 18 28 1.56
74 Ruot Monyyong, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-10 F 26 40 1.54
74 Tre Mitchell, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 C 13 20 1.54
76 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 32 1.52
77 Tre Williams, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-7 C 25 38 1.52
78 Andre Screen, Bucknell (Patriot) Fr. 7-0 C 10 15 1.50
78 Johnny O'Neil, American (Patriot) Fr. 6-9 F 8 12 1.50
80 Brison Gresham, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 31 46 1.48
81 Theo John, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-9 F 27 40 1.48
81 Kur Kuath, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 27 40 1.48
83 Kalu Ezikpe, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 23 34 1.48
84 Nick Ongenda, DePaul (Big East) So. 6-11 C 17 25 1.47
85 Jaylin Williams, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-8 F 27 39 1.44
86 Clifton Moore, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 F 23 33 1.43
86 Abdou Ndiaye, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-9 F 23 33 1.43
86 Norchad Omier, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-7 F 23 33 1.43
89 Hunter Dickinson, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 7-1 C 28 40 1.43
90 Kareem Reid, Gardner-Webb (Big South) So. 6-9 F 26 37 1.42
91 Malik Muhammad, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-9 F 19 27 1.42
92 Jeremiah Tilmon, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-10 F 24 34 1.42
93 Trayce Jackson-Davis, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-9 F 27 38 1.41
94 Valdir Manuel, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 20 28 1.40
94 Josh Alexander, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 10 14 1.40
96 Warith Alatishe, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-7 F 33 46 1.39
97 Marcus Bingham Jr., Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-11 F 28 39 1.39
97 Nathan Mensah, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 28 39 1.39
99 Mark Williams, Duke (ACC) Fr. 7-0 C 23 32 1.39
100 Balsa Koprivica, Florida St. (ACC) So. 7-1 C 24 33 1.38
101 Xavier Cork, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-9 F 27 37 1.37
101 JT Thor, Auburn (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 27 37 1.37
103 Hasahn French, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 19 26 1.37
104 Karrington Wallace, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-6 F 17 23 1.35
105 Eliel Nsoseme, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 20 27 1.35
106 JT Shumate, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 23 31 1.35
107 Christian Koloko, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 7-0 C 26 35 1.35
108 Efe Abogidi, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 F 27 36 1.33
108 Loudon Love, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 C 24 32 1.33
108 Sukhmail Mathon, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-10 F 18 24 1.33
108 David Jones, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-8 F 15 20 1.33
112 Corey Douglas, VCU (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 25 33 1.32
113 Keve Aluma, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 22 29 1.32
114 Elijah Buchanan, Manhattan (MAAC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 25 1.32
115 Jubrile Belo, Montana St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 23 30 1.30
116 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 20 26 1.30
117 Deante Johnson, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-9 F 27 35 1.30
118 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 31 1.29
119 Kofi Cockburn, Illinois (Big Ten) So. 7-0 C 31 40 1.29
119 Nate Reuvers, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-11 F 31 40 1.29
121 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 28 36 1.29
121 Romello White, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 28 36 1.29
123 Matt Pile, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-8 F 25 32 1.28
124 Kahliel Spear, Robert Morris (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 18 23 1.28
125 Elijah Childs, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 28 1.27
126 Brandon Huffman, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-10 C 26 33 1.27
127 Pauly Paulicap, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 19 24 1.26
128 Tari Eason, Cincinnati (AAC) Fr. 6-8 F 23 29 1.26
129 Race Thompson, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 27 34 1.26
130 Keegan Murray, Iowa (Big Ten) Fr. 6-8 F 31 39 1.26
131 Donovan Clay, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-7 F 28 35 1.25
131 Asbjorn Midtgaard, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 7-0 C 24 30 1.25
131 Justin Champagnie, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-6 F 20 25 1.25
134 Chris Efretuei, ULM (Sun Belt) Sr. 7-1 C 25 31 1.24
134 Isiah Small, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 25 31 1.24
136 Ryan Kalkbrenner, Creighton (Big East) Fr. 7-0 C 31 38 1.23
137 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 27 33 1.22
137 Berrick JeanLouis, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 F 18 22 1.22
139 Jonathan Aybar, North Florida (ASUN) Fr. 6-9 F 23 28 1.22
140 Tariq Balogun, Eastern Ky. (OVC) So. 6-10 F 28 34 1.21
140 Tre King, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 28 34 1.21
142 Omar Payne, Florida (SEC) So. 6-10 F 24 29 1.21
143 Olivier Sarr, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 7-0 F 25 30 1.20
143 Jalen Slawson, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 25 30 1.20
143 Jacob Eyman, Portland St. (Big Sky) So. 6-10 C 20 24 1.20
143 Sam Green, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 5 6 1.20
143 Steve Settle, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-10 F 5 6 1.20
148 Hayden Curtiss, Portland (WCC) Fr. 6-9 F 21 25 1.19
148 KeyShawn Feazell, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-9 F 21 25 1.19
148 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 21 25 1.19
151 Thomas Bell, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 F 28 33 1.18
152 Zach Kent, Delaware St. (MEAC) So. 6-11 F 17 20 1.18
153 Kobe Williamson, Seattle U (WAC) Fr. 6-8 G 23 27 1.17
154 Brayden Parker, Idaho St. (Big Sky) So. 6-8 C 24 28 1.17
154 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 21 1.17
156 Jacob Germany, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-11 C 26 30 1.15
157 Lenell Henry, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 23 1.15
157 Pier-Olivier Racine, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Fr. 6-8 F 20 23 1.15
159 Quincy Guerrier, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-7 F 28 32 1.14
159 Tristan Ikpe, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 28 32 1.14
159 Connor Withers, UMass Lowell (America East) So. 6-7 F 21 24 1.14
159 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 14 16 1.14
163 Kendal Coleman, Northwestern St. (Southland) Fr. 6-8 C 29 33 1.14
164 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 30 34 1.13
164 EJ Williams, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-10 C 15 17 1.13
164 Jeff Woodward, Colgate (Patriot) Fr. 6-11 C 15 17 1.13
167 John Walker III, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 6-9 F 24 27 1.12
167 Keegan Records, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-10 F 16 18 1.12
169 Herbert Jones, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-7 G 33 37 1.12
170 Toumani Camara, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-8 25 28 1.12
170 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 25 28 1.12
172 Marcus Santos-Silva, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 F 29 32 1.10
173 Jaden Bediako, Santa Clara (WCC) So. 6-10 C 20 22 1.10
174 Chris Vogt, Cincinnati (AAC) Sr. 7-1 C 23 25 1.09
175 Tanner Groves, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-9 F 24 26 1.08
176 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 25 27 1.08
177 Karl Nicholas, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 6-9 F 26 28 1.08
177 Jericho Sims, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-10 F 26 28 1.08
177 Hameir Wright, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 26 28 1.08
180 Cedric Henderson, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 6-6 F 27 29 1.07
181 Zach Edey, Purdue (Big Ten) Fr. 7-4 C 28 30 1.07
182 E.J. Liddell, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-6 F 29 31 1.07
183 Dylan Painter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-10 F 15 16 1.07
184 Jalyn McCreary, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-7 F 17 18 1.06
185 Mason Green, Tennessee St. (OVC) Sr. 6-10 F 21 22 1.05
185 Scottie Lewis, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 21 22 1.05
187 Demond Robinson, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-8 F 23 24 1.04
188 Kim Aiken Jr., Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 24 25 1.04
188 Perry Francois, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Sr. 6-8 F 24 25 1.04
188 Michael Weathers, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 25 1.04
188 Oscar da Silva, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 0-0 F 24 25 1.04
192 Jamal West, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-5 F 27 28 1.04
193 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 28 29 1.04
194 David McCormack, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 29 30 1.03
195 Christian Bishop, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-7 F 31 32 1.03
196 Zay Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-9 F 28 28 1.00
196 Cheikh Mbacke Diong, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. 6-11 F 27 27 1.00
196 Greg Brown, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-9 F 26 26 1.00
196 Nate Watson, Providence (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 26 26 1.00
196 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 25 25 1.00
196 Mahamadou Diawara, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-10 C 25 25 1.00
196 Josiah-Jordan James, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-6 G 25 25 1.00
196 Max Brooks, UMass Lowell (America East) Fr. 6-7 F 23 23 1.00
196 Obinna Anochili-Killen, Marshall (C-USA) Fr. 6-8 F 22 22 1.00
196 Alimamy Koroma, Cal Poly (Big West) So. 6-8 F 22 22 1.00
196 Ludgy Debaut, East Carolina (AAC) Sr. 7-0 C 19 19 1.00
196 Souleymane Diakite, NJIT (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 17 17 1.00
196 Michael Graham, Elon (CAA) Fr. 6-9 F 17 17 1.00
196 Isiah Jasey, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-10 F 17 17 1.00
196 Steffon Mitchell, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 16 16 1.00
196 Neal Quinn, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 7-0 F 14 14 1.00
212 Nysier Brooks, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 7-0 C 27 26 0.96
212 Moses Wood, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-8 F 27 26 0.96
214 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 26 25 0.96
215 Matt Dentlinger, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 23 22 0.96
216 Nana Antwi-Boasiako, SFA (Southland) Fr. 6-9 F 21 20 0.95
216 Zack Bryant, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 21 20 0.95
216 Omari Moore, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 6-6 G 21 20 0.95
216 Calvin Solomon, SFA (Southland) So. 6-6 F 21 20 0.95
220 Greg Kuakumensah, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 20 19 0.95
220 Jared Pearre, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-8 F 20 19 0.95
222 Dontay Bassett, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-9 F 19 18 0.95
222 Michael Durr, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 7-0 C 19 18 0.95
222 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 19 18 0.95
222 Jamison Overton, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 6-6 G 19 18 0.95
226 Keyshawn Bryant, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 18 17 0.94
226 Guglielmo Caruso, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-11 F 18 17 0.94
226 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 18 17 0.94
226 Terence Porter Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Fr. 6-8 F 18 17 0.94
230 Isaiah Mobley, Southern California (Pac-12) So. 6-10 F 32 30 0.94
231 Kolton Kohl, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 7-0 C 29 27 0.93
232 Jemal Davis, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-9 F 14 13 0.93
232 Sean Good, Lafayette (Patriot) Jr. 6-10 F 14 13 0.93
234 Babatunde Akingbola, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-10 C 27 25 0.93
234 Dalano Banton, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-9 G 27 25 0.93
234 Grant Nelson, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Fr. 6-10 F 27 25 0.93
237 K.J. Hymes, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-11 F 26 24 0.92
237 Kai Jones, Texas (Big 12) So. 6-11 F 26 24 0.92
239 George Conditt, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 24 22 0.92
239 Dishon Jackson, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-10 C 24 22 0.92
239 Malik Porter, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 F 24 22 0.92
242 Adama Sanogo, UConn (Big East) Fr. 6-9 F 23 21 0.91
243 Tamell Pearson, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 6-10 F 22 20 0.91
243 Jacco Fritz, Canisius (MAAC) So. 6-10 F 11 10 0.91
245 Luka Brajkovic, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-10 F 21 19 0.90
245 Javan Johnson, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-7 F 21 19 0.90
247 James Butler, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 20 18 0.90
248 Armando Bacot, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-10 F 29 26 0.90
248 Day'Ron Sharpe, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-10 F 29 26 0.90
250 Lorenzo Edwards, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 19 17 0.89
251 Miles Norris, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-10 F 27 24 0.89
251 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) Sr. 6-5 F 27 24 0.89
251 Jordan Bell, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 16 0.89
251 Jacob Tryon, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 0-0 C 18 16 0.89
255 Jordan Brown, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-11 F 26 23 0.88
255 Nikola Maric, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-10 F 26 23 0.88
255 Daeqwon Plowden, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 26 23 0.88
258 Jake Boggs, UNCW (CAA) So. 6-7 G 17 15 0.88
258 Jackson Stormo, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-9 F 17 15 0.88
260 Silas Adheke, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-10 F 25 22 0.88
260 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 22 0.88
260 Abu Kigab, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 25 22 0.88
260 Lucas Stieber, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 25 22 0.88
264 Tydus Verhoeven, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-9 F 24 21 0.88
264 Feron Hunt, SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 16 14 0.88
266 Tremell Murphy, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 31 27 0.87
267 Michal Kozak, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-8 F 23 20 0.87
268 Mark Vital, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 F 30 26 0.87
268 Chad Baker, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 15 13 0.87
268 Andrew Carr, Delaware (CAA) Fr. 6-9 F 15 13 0.87
271 Abdoul Karim Coulibaly, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-8 F 22 19 0.86
271 Malik Miller, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 19 0.86
271 Manny Patterson, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 22 19 0.86
274 Walker Kessler, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 7-1 F 29 25 0.86
274 Francis Lācis, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-7 F 29 25 0.86
276 Marek Dolezaj, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 28 24 0.86
276 D.J. Jeffries, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-7 F 28 24 0.86
276 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 21 18 0.86
276 Justyn Hamilton, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-10 F 21 18 0.86
280 Johnny McCants, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 6-7 F 20 17 0.85
281 Essam Mostafa, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-9 F 26 22 0.85
281 Anthony Walker, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-9 F 26 22 0.85
281 Joe Pridgen, UNCW (CAA) Fr. 6-5 F 13 11 0.85
284 Chinedu Kingsley Okanu, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 19 16 0.84
285 Chudier Bile, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 25 21 0.84
285 Jake LaRavia, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-8 G 25 21 0.84
285 Ronne Readus, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Sr. 6-9 C 25 21 0.84
285 Dzmitry Ryuny, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 25 21 0.84
289 James Baker, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 F 31 26 0.84
290 Chris Ford, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 24 20 0.83
290 Oscar Frayer, Grand Canyon (WAC) Sr. 6-6 F 24 20 0.83
290 Caden Sanchez, High Point (Big South) Sr. 6-8 F 24 20 0.83
290 Riley Sorn, Washington (Pac-12) So. 7-4 C 24 20 0.83
290 Matthias Tass, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-10 F 24 20 0.83
290 Ty Groce, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-8 F 18 15 0.83
290 Joe Hampton, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-8 F 18 15 0.83
290 Rob Howard, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 18 15 0.83
290 Trever Irish, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 7-0 C 18 15 0.83
290 Paul Newman, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-9 C 12 10 0.83
300 Derek Culver, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-10 F 29 24 0.83
301 Salif Boudie, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-8 F 23 19 0.83
302 Garrison Brooks, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 28 23 0.82
302 Ben Krikke, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-9 F 28 23 0.82
304 Mikel Beyers, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-9 F 22 18 0.82
304 Morris Udeze, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 22 18 0.82
306 Yaradyah Evans, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-6 F 16 13 0.81
307 Terrell Brown, Pittsburgh (ACC) Sr. 6-10 C 21 17 0.81
307 Tareq Coburn, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 21 17 0.81
309 Chris Duarte, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 26 21 0.81
310 Donta Scott, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 F 31 25 0.81
311 Mitch Lightfoot, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-8 F 30 24 0.80
311 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 6-6 F 30 24 0.80
311 Nikc Jackson, Air Force (Mountain West) So. 6-8 F 25 20 0.80
311 Patrick Mwamba, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) So. 6-7 F 25 20 0.80
311 Riley Till, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 20 16 0.80
316 Lydell Elmore, High Point (Big South) Sr. 6-10 F 24 19 0.79
316 Orlando Robinson, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 7-0 F 24 19 0.79
318 Nikkei Rutty, Monmouth (MAAC) Jr. 6-8 F 19 15 0.79
319 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 28 22 0.79
319 Joel Soriano, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 6-11 F 14 11 0.79
321 Kvonn Cramer, Hofstra (CAA) Fr. 6-6 F 23 18 0.78
321 Malik Jefferson, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 6-9 F 23 18 0.78
321 Brandon Rachal, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 23 18 0.78
324 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 27 21 0.78
324 James Lewis Jr., App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-8 F 27 21 0.78
324 Nick Stampley, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 27 21 0.78
324 Elyjah Goss, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 18 14 0.78
324 Bryan Griffin, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-8 F 18 14 0.78
324 Kennedy Koehler, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 18 14 0.78
324 Zool Kueth, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 18 14 0.78
331 Dexter Dennis, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 17 0.77
331 Michael Diggins, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 22 17 0.77
331 Emmanuel Izunabor, High Point (Big South) So. 6-9 C 22 17 0.77
331 Dontarius James, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 22 17 0.77
331 Myles Lewis, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-5 G 22 17 0.77
331 Mattias Markusson, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 7-3 C 22 17 0.77
331 Justyn Mutts, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-7 F 22 17 0.77
331 Josh Oduro, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-9 F 22 17 0.77
339 Shamar Wright, SIUE (OVC) So. 6-7 G 26 20 0.77
339 Nick Jourdain, Temple (AAC) Fr. 6-8 F 13 10 0.77
341 Fidelis Okereke, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-6 F 21 16 0.76
342 Brady Manek, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-9 F 25 19 0.76
342 Josh Roberts, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-9 F 25 19 0.76
342 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 25 19 0.76
342 Keaton Van Soelen, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 6-7 F 25 19 0.76
346 Tim Ceaser, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-8 F 24 18 0.75
346 Terrance Banyard, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 15 0.75
346 Arinze Chidom, UC Riverside (Big West) Jr. 6-9 F 20 15 0.75
346 Taylor Funk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 20 15 0.75
346 Justin Minaya, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 20 15 0.75
346 Daniel Akin, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-9 F 16 12 0.75
346 Victor Enoh, Marist (MAAC) Jr. 6-7 C 16 12 0.75
346 Kyle Foster, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 4 3 0.75


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE