MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Assist Turnover Ratio

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G AST TO Ratio
1 Darius Brown II, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 17 91 20 4.55
2 Devearl Ramsey, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 19 76 18 4.22
3 Jon Williams, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 17 83 20 4.15
4 Mike DePersia, IUPUI (Horizon) So. 5-11 G 17 70 18 3.89
5 Terrell Brown Jr., Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 23 80 21 3.81
6 Andrew Nembhard, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 96 26 3.69
7 Connor McCaffery, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 23 84 23 3.65
8 Jordan Bohannon, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 23 106 30 3.53
9 Yuri Collins, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-0 G 13 81 23 3.52
10 Xander Rice, Bucknell (Patriot) So. 6-3 G 8 31 9 3.44
11 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 17 89 26 3.42
12 Lucas Stieber, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 24 95 28 3.39
13 Blaze Nield, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-1 G 17 61 18 3.39
14 Dwon Odom, Xavier (Big East) Fr. 6-1 G 14 47 14 3.36
14 Neal Quinn, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 7-0 F 11 47 14 3.36
16 Pierre Crockrell II, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-0 G 13 52 16 3.25
17 Rylan Jones, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-1 G 15 61 19 3.21
18 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 17 83 26 3.19
19 Khalil Robinson, Howard (MEAC) So. 5-11 G 5 19 6 3.17
20 Tyger Campbell, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 G 21 119 39 3.05
21 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 23 122 41 2.98
22 Luke Smith, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 25 82 28 2.93
23 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 15 114 39 2.92
24 Isaiah Coleman-Lands, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 17 52 18 2.89
25 Braelon Bush, McNeese (Southland) Fr. 5-6 G 17 69 24 2.88
26 Jaquori McLaughlin, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 18 97 34 2.85
27 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 17 108 38 2.84
28 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22 82 29 2.83
29 Jordan Goldwire, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 18 68 25 2.72
30 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 24 130 48 2.71
31 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 21 99 37 2.68
32 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 13 96 36 2.67
33 Noah Fernandes, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 G 9 47 18 2.61
34 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 23 99 38 2.61
35 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 21 130 50 2.60
35 Evan Gilyard II, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 5-10 G 12 39 15 2.60
37 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 18 95 37 2.57
38 Paul Scruggs, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 16 102 41 2.49
39 Czar Perry, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Sr. 6-2 G 23 87 35 2.49
40 Jeff Gary, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 22 72 29 2.48
41 Alex Lomax, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-0 G 17 79 32 2.47
42 Reggie Miller, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 21 85 35 2.43
43 Roman Penn, Drake (MVC) Sr. 5-11 G 24 131 54 2.43
44 Jayden Saddler, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 G 11 58 24 2.42
45 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 21 99 41 2.41
46 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 24 96 40 2.40
47 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-0 G 22 79 33 2.39
48 Cam Mack, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-2 G 9 74 31 2.39
49 Zyon Pullin, UC Riverside (Big West) So. 6-4 G 16 69 29 2.38
50 Justin Roberts, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 16 76 32 2.38
51 Jovan Blacksher Jr., Grand Canyon (WAC) So. 5-11 G 17 90 38 2.37
52 Elijah Gonzales, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-11 G 22 78 33 2.36
53 Mike Smith, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 5-11 G 17 92 39 2.36
54 Mark Sears, Ohio (MAC) Fr. 6-1 G 16 54 23 2.35
55 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 23 115 49 2.35
56 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 23 122 52 2.35
57 Stephan Swenson, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 21 75 32 2.34
58 Shavar Reynolds, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 21 91 39 2.33
58 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-1 G 19 77 33 2.33
58 Scottie Barnes, Florida St. (ACC) Fr. 6-9 G 15 63 27 2.33
61 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 12 51 22 2.32
61 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 17 51 22 2.32
63 Jordan Perkins, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 44 19 2.32
64 Jeremiah Williams, Temple (AAC) Fr. 6-5 G 14 60 26 2.31
65 Keith Smith, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 17 64 28 2.29
66 Trey Pulliam, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 G 21 68 30 2.27
67 Eli Brooks, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 16 52 23 2.26
68 Marquell Fraser, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 19 61 27 2.26
69 Zach Reichle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 22 74 33 2.24
70 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 9 38 17 2.24
71 RayJ Dennis, Boise St. (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 22 69 31 2.23
72 Cameron Parker, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 21 100 45 2.22
73 Sean East II, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-3 G 21 77 35 2.20
74 David DeJulius, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-0 G 15 68 31 2.19
75 Joel Ayayi, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 70 32 2.19
75 Ellis Jefferson, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 20 70 32 2.19
77 Marquis Eaton, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 19 96 44 2.18
77 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 17 72 33 2.18
77 Luke Loewe, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 14 48 22 2.18
80 Alex Barcello, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 22 100 46 2.17
81 Matt Coleman III, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 19 80 37 2.16
82 Davion Mitchell, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 17 99 46 2.15
83 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 18 120 56 2.14
84 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 27 227 106 2.14
85 Trevell Cunningham, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 17 95 45 2.11
85 Rahim Ali, Jr., Howard (MEAC) Fr. 5-11 G 4 19 9 2.11
87 Caleb Burgess, Hofstra (CAA) So. 6-3 G 21 118 56 2.11
87 Kevin Johnson, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 19 59 28 2.11
89 Shemar Rathan-Mayes, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 5-11 G 22 80 38 2.11
89 CJ Walker, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 19 80 38 2.11
91 Chauncey Hawkins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 5-8 G 14 63 30 2.10
92 Jalen Finch, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 23 111 53 2.09
93 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 19 144 69 2.09
94 Donte Powers, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 22 73 35 2.09
95 Jordan Hall, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 16 98 47 2.09
96 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 19 102 49 2.08
97 Wabissa Bede, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-1 G 18 54 26 2.08
98 Kameron Langley, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 17 114 55 2.07
99 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 19 72 35 2.06
100 Tevin Brewer, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-8 G 24 98 48 2.04
101 Samuel Chaput, Monmouth (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 17 55 27 2.04
102 Des Balentine, UIW (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 17 65 32 2.03
103 Russell Dean , Hampton (Big South) So. 6-5 G 22 132 65 2.03
104 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 67 33 2.03
105 Justice Hill, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-0 G 23 82 41 2.00
105 Jordan Walker, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 18 80 40 2.00
105 Dayvion McKnight, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-1 G 19 72 36 2.00
105 RJ Cole, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 16 66 33 2.00
105 Amauri Hardy, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-2 G 18 54 27 2.00
110 Keishawn Davidson, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 6-2 G 25 109 55 1.98
111 Adrian Baldwin Jr., VCU (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-0 G 21 93 47 1.98
112 Kihei Clark, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 20 89 45 1.98
113 Boo Buie, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 6-2 G 20 85 43 1.98
114 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 20 73 37 1.97
115 A.J. Lawson, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-5 G 18 100 51 1.96
116 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 21 141 72 1.96
117 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 15 82 42 1.95
118 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 24 144 74 1.95
119 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 15 68 35 1.94
120 Tristen Newton, East Carolina (AAC) So. 6-5 G 14 58 30 1.93
121 Tyler Moffe, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 18 85 44 1.93
122 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 19 83 43 1.93
123 Kenton Eskridge, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 22 77 40 1.93
124 Javion Hamlet, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 18 75 39 1.92
125 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 12 67 35 1.91
126 Sherwyn Devonish, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-1 G 17 65 34 1.91
127 Dante Treacy, Robert Morris (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 17 82 43 1.91
128 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 17 61 32 1.91
129 Nigel Scantlebury, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-0 G 19 76 40 1.90
130 Demarcus Sharp, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 17 55 29 1.90
131 Jared Butler, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 17 89 47 1.89
132 Justin Moore , Villanova (Big East) So. 6-4 G 17 53 28 1.89
133 Daniel Sackey, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 5-9 G 22 85 45 1.89
134 Jamari Wheeler, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 19 64 34 1.88
135 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19 79 42 1.88
135 Keyshaun Langley, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 23 79 42 1.88
137 Mekhi Lairy, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 5-8 G 18 62 33 1.88
138 Jamal Bieniemy, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 G 19 77 41 1.88
139 Kane Williams, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 15 60 32 1.88
140 Posh Alexander, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Fr. 6-0 G 23 103 55 1.87
141 Austin Reaves, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 17 88 47 1.87
142 Malique Jacobs, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 19 73 39 1.87
143 Payton Willis, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 18 54 29 1.86
144 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 22 67 36 1.86
145 Paul Mulcahy, Rutgers (Big Ten) So. 6-6 G 21 65 35 1.86
146 Dalano Banton, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-9 G 20 89 48 1.85
147 Ryan Larson, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 19 61 33 1.85
148 DeJon Jarreau, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 20 81 44 1.84
149 Ta'lon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-4 G 24 90 49 1.84
150 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 21 97 53 1.83
151 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 20 124 68 1.82
152 Bryce Daley, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-3 G 19 71 39 1.82
153 Bryson Langdon, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 5-9 G 22 80 44 1.82
153 Tremont Robinson-White, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-1 G 16 60 33 1.82
153 Luis Kortright, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Fr. 6-3 G 13 40 22 1.82
156 Jaheam Cornwall, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 24 94 52 1.81
157 Marek Dolezaj, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 19 65 36 1.81
158 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 21 90 50 1.80
158 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 14 72 40 1.80
160 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 19 111 62 1.79
161 R.J. Johnson, Holy Cross (Patriot) Fr. 6-1 G 15 68 38 1.79
162 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 23 91 51 1.78
163 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 12 57 32 1.78
164 Isiah Brown, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 19 64 36 1.78
165 Wendell Green Jr., Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 5-11 G 24 125 71 1.76
166 Cameron Tucker, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-1 G 9 42 24 1.75
167 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 18 103 59 1.75
168 Drew Lutz, UIW (Southland) So. 6-1 G 14 45 26 1.73
169 Ronaldo Segu, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 16 64 37 1.73
170 David Kachelries, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 16 76 44 1.73
171 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 18 107 62 1.73
172 Chris Parker, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-1 G 22 79 46 1.72
173 Carlos Paez, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 5-10 G 24 103 60 1.72
174 Andre Curbelo, Illinois (Big Ten) Fr. 6-1 G 21 89 52 1.71
175 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 21 82 48 1.71
176 David Sloan, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 21 92 54 1.70
177 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 23 85 50 1.70
178 Jhamir Brickus, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-11 G 22 73 43 1.70
179 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 23 71 42 1.69
180 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 22 91 54 1.69
181 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 17 94 56 1.68
181 Ben Shungu, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-2 G 14 47 28 1.68
183 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 20 67 40 1.68
183 Brayan Au, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 G 18 67 40 1.68
185 Rasheem Dunn, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 18 72 43 1.67
186 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 21 112 67 1.67
187 Roscoe Eastmond, Denver (Summit League) So. 5-9 G 18 60 36 1.67
187 Eric Hunter Jr., Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 19 60 36 1.67
187 Jalen Cobb, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 13 50 30 1.67
190 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 19 63 38 1.66
191 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 22 66 40 1.65
192 Bryce Fowler, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 G 15 61 37 1.65
192 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 15 61 37 1.65
194 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22 97 59 1.64
195 Courtney Ramey, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 18 72 44 1.64
196 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 22 67 41 1.63
197 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 19 98 60 1.63
198 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 19 93 57 1.63
198 Jalin Anderson, LMU (CA) (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 17 62 38 1.63
198 Alterique Gilbert, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 17 62 38 1.63
201 Will Martinez, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 12 39 24 1.62
202 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 18 68 42 1.62
203 Alonzo Verge Jr. , Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 16 55 34 1.62
204 Joseph Girard III, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-1 G 19 66 41 1.61
205 Trae Berhow, UNI (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 61 38 1.61
206 Santiago Vescovi, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-3 G 21 69 43 1.60
207 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 22 85 53 1.60
208 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 17 72 45 1.60
208 Charles Pride, Bryant (NEC) So. 6-4 G 16 48 30 1.60
210 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 17 59 37 1.59
211 Joel Brown, California (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 24 76 48 1.58
212 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 16 71 45 1.58
213 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 17 63 40 1.57
214 Jalen Suggs, Gonzaga (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 20 85 54 1.57
215 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 22 152 97 1.57
216 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 21 72 46 1.57
217 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 19 73 47 1.55
217 John Knight III, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 17 73 47 1.55
219 Cam Hayes, NC State (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 17 59 38 1.55
220 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 18 76 49 1.55
221 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 19 65 42 1.55
222 Caleb Fields, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 19 68 44 1.55
222 Xavier Bishop, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 15 51 33 1.55
224 Ty Gordon, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 19 71 46 1.54
224 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 21 71 46 1.54
226 Brandon Davis, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 12 40 26 1.54
227 Cobe Williams, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 5-11 G 23 72 47 1.53
228 Elijah Joiner, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 18 61 40 1.52
229 Craig Beaudion, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 22 70 46 1.52
230 Matthew Lee, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-0 G 19 65 43 1.51
231 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 19 80 53 1.51
232 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 22 105 70 1.50
232 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 21 72 48 1.50
232 Seikou Sisoho Jawara, Weber St. (Big Sky) So. 6-3 G 19 63 42 1.50
232 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 16 60 40 1.50
232 Cavit Ege Havsa, Rice (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 19 60 40 1.50
232 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 16 57 38 1.50
232 Ezra Manjon, UC Davis (Big West) So. 5-11 G 12 42 28 1.50
239 Jalen Tate, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 22 94 63 1.49
240 Shamar Givance, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 21 85 57 1.49
241 Traci Carter, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-0 G 19 64 43 1.49
242 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 20 95 64 1.48
243 Justin Hill, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 6-0 G 24 77 52 1.48
244 Devin Askew, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-3 G 21 68 46 1.48
244 Kasen Harrison, Lamar University (Southland) Fr. 6-1 G 17 68 46 1.48
246 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 16 62 42 1.48
247 Richardson Maitre, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 15 47 32 1.47
248 Blondeau Tchoukuiegno, New Hampshire (America East) Fr. 6-2 G 18 57 39 1.46
249 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 20 71 49 1.45
250 Tyree Ihenacho, North Dakota (Summit League) Fr. 6-4 G 22 92 64 1.44
251 Zane Martin, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 15 53 37 1.43
252 Dru Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 20 71 50 1.42
253 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 12 51 36 1.42
254 James Bishop, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 13 72 51 1.41
254 Tavian Dunn-Martin, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-8 G 14 48 34 1.41
256 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 69 49 1.41
257 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 17 83 59 1.41
258 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 14 56 40 1.40
259 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 19 88 63 1.40
260 Courtney Carter, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 22 81 58 1.40
261 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 22 67 48 1.40
262 Darius Perry, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 15 50 36 1.39
263 Brandon Averette, BYU (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 22 79 57 1.39
264 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 15 69 50 1.38
264 Terry Nolan Jr., Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-4 G 21 69 50 1.38
266 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 23 80 58 1.38
267 Asante Gist, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 5-11 G 11 44 32 1.38
268 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 24 85 62 1.37
269 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 21 119 87 1.37
270 Scotty Pippen Jr., Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-1 G 18 93 68 1.37
271 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 19 90 66 1.36
272 Marcus Williams, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 G 21 87 64 1.36
273 Rollie Worster, Utah St. (Mountain West) Fr. 6-3 G 19 65 48 1.35
274 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 21 73 54 1.35
275 Saquan Singleton, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-6 G 18 54 40 1.35
276 Trey Woodbury, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 17 67 50 1.34
277 Eric Boone, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 22 72 54 1.33
278 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 21 74 56 1.32
279 Mason Harrell, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 21 70 53 1.32
280 Jermaine Couisnard, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-4 G 14 50 38 1.32
281 Lavar Batts, Jr. , UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 19 63 48 1.31
282 KJ Hunt, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 23 76 58 1.31
283 Tre Mann, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 17 61 47 1.30
284 Raheim Sullivan, Marist (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 18 57 44 1.30
285 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18 79 61 1.30
286 Omari Moore, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 6-6 G 20 62 48 1.29
287 Charlie Moore, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 5-11 G 11 49 38 1.29
288 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 15 54 42 1.29
289 Neftali Alvarez, Mercer (SoCon) So. 6-2 G 20 92 72 1.28
289 Jermaine Jackson Jr., LIU (NEC) Jr. 5-10 G 13 46 36 1.28
291 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 18 70 55 1.27
292 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 22 76 60 1.27
293 Emmanuel Adedoyin, North Florida (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 20 78 62 1.26
294 Tommy Bruner, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 20 83 66 1.26
295 Mike Miles, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 G 19 59 47 1.26
296 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 20 69 55 1.25
297 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 22 80 64 1.25
297 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 23 75 60 1.25
299 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 18 71 57 1.25
300 Malik Curry, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 15 59 48 1.23
301 Fah'Mir Ali, Radford (Big South) Fr. 5-11 G 23 82 67 1.22
302 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 19 61 50 1.22
303 Devontae Lane, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-2 G 17 53 44 1.20
304 LJ Thorpe, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 19 60 50 1.20
305 Isaiah Washington, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-1 G 10 43 36 1.19
306 Harlond Beverly, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-5 G 19 62 52 1.19
307 Caleb Murphy, South Fla. (AAC) Fr. 6-4 G 16 50 42 1.19
308 Herbert Jones, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-7 G 23 69 58 1.19
309 Michael Weathers, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 13 46 39 1.18
310 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 16 54 46 1.17
311 Brandon McKissic, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 16 55 47 1.17
312 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 18 62 53 1.17
313 D.J. Carton, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-2 G 22 76 65 1.17
314 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 19 79 68 1.16
315 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 16 66 57 1.16
316 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 22 75 65 1.15
317 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 24 83 72 1.15
318 Jalon Pipkins, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 20 61 53 1.15
319 RJ Nembhard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 18 71 62 1.15
320 Ahmed Ali, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 16 48 42 1.14
321 David Collins, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 16 57 50 1.14
322 Jacob Young, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 21 68 60 1.13
323 Lance Jones, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 21 65 58 1.12
324 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 58 52 1.12
325 Joshuwan Johnson, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 G 20 68 61 1.11
326 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 24 80 72 1.11
326 Trent Stephney, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-2 G 19 60 54 1.11
328 Caleb Love, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-4 G 21 75 68 1.10
329 Virshon Cotton, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 14 45 41 1.10
330 Juan Felix Rodriguez, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 22 73 67 1.09
331 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 20 62 57 1.09
332 Tyree Appleby, Florida (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 17 56 52 1.08
333 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 19 67 63 1.06
334 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 16 55 52 1.06
335 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 24 107 102 1.05
336 Tyler Thomas, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-3 G 14 43 41 1.05
337 Themus Fulks, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-1 G 13 47 45 1.04
338 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 22 103 99 1.04
339 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 25 89 86 1.03
340 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 19 63 61 1.03
341 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 19 65 63 1.03
342 Savion Lewis, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 17 56 55 1.02
343 Xavier Pinson, Missouri (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 20 62 61 1.02
344 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 20 68 67 1.01
345 Quade Green, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 21 72 71 1.01
346 DQ Nicholas, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 6-1 G 23 74 73 1.01
347 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 19 60 61 0.98
348 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 20 68 70 0.97
349 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 21 67 69 0.97
349 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 18 67 69 0.97


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE