MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Assist Turnover Ratio

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G AST TO Ratio
1 Jon Williams, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 18 92 23 4.00
2 Terrell Brown Jr., Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 26 90 23 3.91
3 Mike DePersia, IUPUI (Horizon) So. 5-11 G 18 71 19 3.74
4 Connor McCaffery, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 31 112 30 3.73
5 Darius Brown II, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 22 116 32 3.62
6 Andrew Nembhard, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 32 140 39 3.59
7 Devearl Ramsey, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 27 96 29 3.31
8 Lucas Stieber, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 25 100 31 3.23
9 Blaze Nield, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-1 G 22 74 23 3.22
10 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 17 130 41 3.17
11 Khalil Robinson, Howard (MEAC) So. 5-11 G 5 19 6 3.17
12 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 23 116 37 3.14
13 Jordan Bohannon, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 31 135 44 3.07
14 Neal Quinn, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 7-0 F 14 53 18 2.94
15 Tyger Campbell, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 G 32 172 59 2.92
16 Eli Brooks, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 27 84 29 2.90
17 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 20 92 32 2.88
18 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 21 126 44 2.86
19 Yuri Collins, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-0 G 19 116 41 2.83
20 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 28 161 57 2.82
21 Jordan Goldwire, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 96 34 2.82
22 Mark Sears, Ohio (MAC) Fr. 6-1 G 24 78 29 2.69
23 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 32 182 68 2.68
23 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 25 91 34 2.68
25 Jaquori McLaughlin, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 26 136 51 2.67
26 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 26 111 42 2.64
27 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 29 140 53 2.64
28 Braelon Bush, McNeese (Southland) Fr. 5-6 G 22 73 28 2.61
28 Pierre Crockrell II, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-0 G 18 73 28 2.61
30 Reece Beekman, Virginia (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 25 75 29 2.59
31 Isaiah Coleman-Lands, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 22 67 26 2.58
32 Mike Smith, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 5-11 G 28 149 59 2.53
33 Jeff Gary, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 29 88 35 2.51
34 David DeJulius, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-0 G 19 80 32 2.50
35 RJ Cole, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 23 99 40 2.48
36 Czar Perry, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Sr. 6-2 G 26 101 41 2.46
37 Reggie Miller, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 29 127 52 2.44
38 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 16 68 28 2.43
39 Roman Penn, Drake (MVC) Sr. 5-11 G 24 131 54 2.43
40 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 20 145 60 2.42
41 Jovan Blacksher Jr., Grand Canyon (WAC) So. 5-11 G 24 130 54 2.41
42 Cam Mack, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 6-2 G 18 138 58 2.38
43 Trey Pulliam, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 G 28 99 42 2.36
43 Zyon Pullin, UC Riverside (Big West) So. 6-4 G 22 99 42 2.36
45 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 26 141 60 2.35
46 Franz Wagner, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 6-8 G 28 84 36 2.33
47 Sean East II, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-3 G 24 88 38 2.32
48 Wabissa Bede, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-1 G 22 69 30 2.30
49 Paul Scruggs, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 21 119 52 2.29
50 Cameron Parker, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 28 132 58 2.28
51 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 25 109 48 2.27
52 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-1 G 23 95 42 2.26
53 Davion Mitchell, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 30 165 73 2.26
54 Justin Roberts, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 22 103 46 2.24
55 Marquell Fraser, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 21 69 31 2.23
56 Marquis Eaton, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 24 124 56 2.21
57 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 21 115 52 2.21
58 Tevin Brewer, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-8 G 26 110 50 2.20
58 Luke Loewe, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 17 55 25 2.20
60 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 31 123 56 2.20
61 Kameron Langley, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 125 57 2.19
62 Noah Fernandes, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 G 13 57 26 2.19
63 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 30 252 115 2.19
64 Kevin Johnson, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 25 81 37 2.19
65 Trevell Cunningham, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 23 116 53 2.19
66 Tyler Robertson, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) So. 6-6 G 23 70 32 2.19
67 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19 85 39 2.18
68 Stephan Swenson, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 27 104 48 2.17
68 Jeremiah Williams, Temple (AAC) Fr. 6-5 G 16 65 30 2.17
68 Xander Rice, Bucknell (Patriot) So. 6-3 G 12 39 18 2.17
71 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 26 158 73 2.16
72 CJ Walker, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 27 118 55 2.15
73 Demarcus Sharp, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 21 77 36 2.14
74 Kihei Clark, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 113 53 2.13
75 Alex Barcello, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 27 117 55 2.13
76 Justice Hill, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-0 G 26 93 44 2.11
77 Rahim Ali, Jr., Howard (MEAC) Fr. 5-11 G 4 19 9 2.11
78 Elijah Gonzales, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-11 G 26 99 47 2.11
79 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 121 58 2.09
80 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-0 G 24 83 40 2.08
81 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 29 141 68 2.07
81 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 23 141 68 2.07
83 Shemar Rathan-Mayes, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 5-11 G 24 85 41 2.07
83 Jayden Saddler, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 G 16 85 41 2.07
85 Jalen Finch, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 27 130 64 2.03
86 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 67 33 2.03
87 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 27 207 102 2.03
88 Tremont Robinson-White, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-1 G 19 73 36 2.03
89 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 22 89 44 2.02
90 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 23 91 45 2.02
91 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 23 123 61 2.02
92 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 29 125 62 2.02
93 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 25 173 86 2.01
94 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 26 106 53 2.00
94 Boo Buie, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 6-2 G 24 96 48 2.00
94 Keith Smith, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 23 90 45 2.00
94 Jamari Wheeler, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 25 88 44 2.00
94 Dante Treacy, Robert Morris (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 18 86 43 2.00
94 Ryan Larson, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 21 68 34 2.00
94 Payton Willis, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 19 58 29 2.00
101 Caleb Burgess, Hofstra (CAA) So. 6-3 G 23 129 65 1.98
102 Braden Norris, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 31 99 50 1.98
103 Ellis Jefferson, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 28 97 49 1.98
104 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 178 90 1.98
105 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 14 67 34 1.97
106 Brendon Brooks, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 G 17 55 28 1.96
107 Kadary Richmond, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-5 G 28 86 44 1.95
108 Kenton Eskridge, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 23 80 41 1.95
109 Chauncey Hawkins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 5-8 G 16 70 36 1.94
110 Keishawn Davidson, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 6-2 G 27 118 61 1.93
111 Russell Dean , Hampton (Big South) So. 6-5 G 25 143 74 1.93
112 Makai Ashton-Langford, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 15 48 25 1.92
113 Jamal Bieniemy, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 G 23 92 48 1.92
113 Marek Dolezaj, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 28 92 48 1.92
115 Shavar Reynolds, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 27 113 59 1.92
116 Des Balentine, UIW (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 22 86 45 1.91
117 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 23 103 54 1.91
118 Bryson Langdon, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 5-9 G 25 99 52 1.90
119 Ikenna Ndugba, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-0 G 19 57 30 1.90
120 Tristen Newton, East Carolina (AAC) So. 6-5 G 17 72 38 1.89
121 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 29 106 56 1.89
121 Ben Shungu, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-2 G 15 53 28 1.89
123 Daniel Sackey, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 87 46 1.89
124 Nigel Scantlebury, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-0 G 21 85 45 1.89
125 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 22 128 68 1.88
126 Keyshaun Langley, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 30 101 54 1.87
127 Jordan Walker, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 23 99 53 1.87
128 Javion Hamlet, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 28 127 68 1.87
129 Alterique Gilbert, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 22 91 49 1.86
129 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 24 91 49 1.86
131 Jordan Hall, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 20 113 61 1.85
132 Ta'lon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-4 G 31 111 60 1.85
133 Posh Alexander, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Fr. 6-0 G 25 107 58 1.84
133 Ronaldo Segu, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 25 107 58 1.84
135 Bryce Daley, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-3 G 23 81 44 1.84
136 Geo Baker, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 25 79 43 1.84
137 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 25 101 55 1.84
138 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 26 143 78 1.83
138 Jaheam Cornwall, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 26 99 54 1.83
138 Elijah Joiner, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 22 88 48 1.83
141 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 26 152 83 1.83
142 Wendell Green Jr., Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 5-11 G 29 146 80 1.82
143 Dayvion McKnight, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-1 G 29 111 61 1.82
144 Adrian Baldwin Jr., VCU (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-0 G 26 114 63 1.81
145 Kane Williams, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 21 85 47 1.81
146 DeJon Jarreau, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 31 133 74 1.80
147 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 25 115 64 1.80
148 Shaun Williams, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) So. 6-3 G 22 68 38 1.79
149 Jordan Perkins, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 14 59 33 1.79
150 Carlos Paez, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 5-10 G 27 114 64 1.78
151 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 20 103 58 1.78
152 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 101 57 1.77
153 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 28 152 86 1.77
154 Tyler Moffe, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22 91 52 1.75
155 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 18 103 59 1.75
156 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 16 85 49 1.73
157 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 23 111 64 1.73
158 Donte Powers, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 28 88 51 1.73
159 R.J. Johnson, Holy Cross (Patriot) Fr. 6-1 G 16 69 40 1.73
159 Dalvin White, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-10 G 23 69 40 1.73
161 Sherwyn Devonish, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-1 G 22 79 46 1.72
162 David Sloan, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 24 103 60 1.72
163 David Kachelries, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 21 92 54 1.70
164 Xavier Bishop, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 22 85 50 1.70
165 Amorie Archibald, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 32 107 63 1.70
166 Craig Beaudion, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 27 90 53 1.70
167 Jared Butler, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 30 144 85 1.69
168 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 22 86 51 1.69
169 Roscoe Eastmond, Denver (Summit League) So. 5-9 G 20 64 38 1.68
170 Isiah Brown, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 23 69 41 1.68
171 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 26 193 115 1.68
172 Rasheem Dunn, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 22 87 52 1.67
173 John Knight III, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 23 102 61 1.67
174 Marcus Hammond, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 20 60 36 1.67
174 Jamel Horton, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 16 50 30 1.67
176 Scottie Barnes, Florida St. (ACC) Fr. 6-9 G 24 98 59 1.66
176 Joseph Girard III, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-1 G 28 98 59 1.66
178 Joel Brown, California (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 28 88 53 1.66
179 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 24 73 44 1.66
180 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 26 81 49 1.65
181 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 25 94 57 1.65
182 Drew Lutz, UIW (Southland) So. 6-1 G 19 59 36 1.64
183 Davion Mintz, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 77 47 1.64
184 A.J. Lawson, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-5 G 23 126 77 1.64
185 Trae Berhow, UNI (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 22 67 41 1.63
186 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 28 106 65 1.63
187 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 25 94 58 1.62
188 Santiago Vescovi, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-3 G 27 84 52 1.62
188 Blondeau Tchoukuiegno, New Hampshire (America East) Fr. 6-2 G 19 63 39 1.62
190 Andre Curbelo, Illinois (Big Ten) Fr. 6-1 G 31 129 80 1.61
191 Jade Tse, Houston Baptist (Southland) Fr. 6-1 G 25 79 49 1.61
192 Chris Parker, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-1 G 29 98 61 1.61
193 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 24 114 71 1.61
194 Ty Gordon, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 25 93 58 1.60
195 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 24 104 65 1.60
196 Dru Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 26 99 62 1.60
197 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 22 67 42 1.60
198 Bryce Fowler, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 G 20 76 48 1.58
199 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 28 147 93 1.58
200 Matt Coleman III, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 27 109 69 1.58
201 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 25 93 59 1.58
202 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 23 77 49 1.57
203 Dalano Banton, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-9 G 27 105 67 1.57
204 Cam Hayes, NC State (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 23 72 46 1.57
205 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 24 86 55 1.56
206 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 23 123 79 1.56
207 Malique Jacobs, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 23 84 54 1.56
208 Alonzo Verge Jr. , Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 23 87 56 1.55
209 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 25 96 62 1.55
210 Brandon Averette, BYU (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 27 99 64 1.55
211 Austin Reaves, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 25 116 75 1.55
212 Jalen Suggs, Gonzaga (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 30 136 88 1.55
212 Courtney Ramey, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 26 102 66 1.55
212 Jhamir Brickus, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-11 G 25 85 55 1.55
215 Marco Anthony, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-5 G 28 88 57 1.54
216 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 G 18 80 52 1.54
217 Tyrn Flowers, LIU (NEC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 64 42 1.52
218 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 28 111 73 1.52
219 Caleb Fields, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 24 85 56 1.52
219 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 23 85 56 1.52
221 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 26 88 58 1.52
222 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 26 124 82 1.51
223 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 33 128 85 1.51
224 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 17 66 44 1.50
224 Jalen Cobb, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 14 51 34 1.50
226 Mylik Wilson, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 26 83 56 1.48
227 Jalin Anderson, LMU (CA) (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 21 71 48 1.48
228 Saquan Singleton, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. 6-6 G 22 75 51 1.47
229 Richardson Maitre, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 15 47 32 1.47
230 Jalen Tate, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 32 123 84 1.46
230 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 27 82 56 1.46
232 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 23 95 65 1.46
233 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 19 92 63 1.46
234 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 22 105 72 1.46
235 Tavian Dunn-Martin, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-8 G 18 64 44 1.45
236 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 22 71 49 1.45
237 Cameron Krutwig, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-9 C 30 91 63 1.44
238 Mekhi Lairy, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 5-8 G 23 75 52 1.44
239 Rollie Worster, Utah St. (Mountain West) Fr. 6-3 G 26 92 64 1.44
240 Zane Martin, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 15 53 37 1.43
241 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 21 73 51 1.43
241 Seikou Sisoho Jawara, Weber St. (Big Sky) So. 6-3 G 23 73 51 1.43
243 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 25 90 63 1.43
244 Marcus Williams, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 G 25 107 75 1.43
245 James Bishop, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 17 87 61 1.43
246 Tyree Ihenacho, North Dakota (Summit League) Fr. 6-4 G 23 95 67 1.42
247 Shamar Givance, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 25 100 71 1.41
248 Ezra Manjon, UC Davis (Big West) So. 5-11 G 18 59 42 1.40
249 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 21 81 58 1.40
250 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 22 106 76 1.39
251 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 25 85 61 1.39
252 Jahvon Quinerly, Alabama (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 30 96 69 1.39
253 Matthew Lee, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-0 G 25 89 64 1.39
254 Dante Harris, Georgetown (Big East) Fr. 6-0 G 26 82 59 1.39
255 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 28 100 72 1.39
255 Kasen Harrison, Lamar University (Southland) Fr. 6-1 G 25 100 72 1.39
257 Omari Moore, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 6-6 G 21 68 49 1.39
258 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 27 90 65 1.38
259 Terry Nolan Jr., Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-4 G 21 69 50 1.38
260 Chris Harris, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 26 88 64 1.38
261 Traci Carter, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-0 G 24 85 62 1.37
262 Emmanuel Adedoyin, North Florida (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 23 94 69 1.36
263 Asante Gist, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 5-11 G 16 57 42 1.36
264 Cavit Ege Havsa, Rice (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 25 75 56 1.34
265 Damion Rosser, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 25 79 59 1.34
266 Trey Woodbury, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 22 83 62 1.34
267 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 29 103 77 1.34
268 Courtney Carter, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 26 97 73 1.33
269 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 20 85 64 1.33
270 Mason Harrell, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 24 78 59 1.32
271 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 29 116 88 1.32
272 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 23 76 58 1.31
273 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 22 123 94 1.31
274 Darius Perry, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 19 65 50 1.30
275 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 19 74 57 1.30
276 Justin Hill, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 6-0 G 27 83 64 1.30
277 Ramiir Dixon-Conover, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 18 79 61 1.30
278 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 24 88 68 1.29
279 Isaiah Washington, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-1 G 16 76 59 1.29
280 KJ Hunt, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 30 94 73 1.29
281 Raheim Sullivan, Marist (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 21 63 49 1.29
282 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 26 87 68 1.28
283 Eric Boone, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 24 74 58 1.28
284 Scotty Pippen Jr., Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-1 G 22 107 84 1.27
285 Jermaine Jackson Jr., LIU (NEC) Jr. 5-10 G 15 52 41 1.27
286 Charlie Moore, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 5-11 G 16 67 53 1.26
287 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 28 101 80 1.26
288 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 22 92 73 1.26
289 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 25 98 78 1.26
290 Will Martinez, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-5 G 17 51 41 1.24
291 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 21 96 78 1.23
292 Jermaine Couisnard, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-4 G 17 54 44 1.23
293 Fah'Mir Ali, Radford (Big South) Fr. 5-11 G 26 98 80 1.23
294 Tre Mann, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 24 83 68 1.22
295 Mike Miles, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 G 25 78 64 1.22
296 Naz Bohannon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 F 25 79 65 1.22
297 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 28 102 84 1.21
298 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 25 86 71 1.21
299 Lavar Batts, Jr. , UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 20 64 53 1.21
300 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 21 82 68 1.21
301 Neftali Alvarez, Mercer (SoCon) So. 6-2 G 27 113 94 1.20
302 Isaiah Hill, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 24 79 66 1.20
303 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 22 70 59 1.19
304 Malik Curry, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 20 71 60 1.18
305 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 24 72 61 1.18
306 Andre Jones, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 22 70 60 1.17
307 Herbert Jones, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-7 G 33 108 93 1.16
307 DeAndre Williams, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-9 F 21 72 62 1.16
309 Virshon Cotton, LIU (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 16 51 44 1.16
310 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 23 88 76 1.16
311 Ahmed Ali, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 17 53 46 1.15
312 Tommy Bruner, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 21 85 74 1.15
313 Caleb Love, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-4 G 29 104 91 1.14
313 Jonas James, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 18 56 49 1.14
315 Tyree Appleby, Florida (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 25 82 72 1.14
316 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 21 84 74 1.14
317 Jacob Young, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 28 94 83 1.13
318 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 17 62 55 1.13
319 Duke Miles, Troy (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-2 G 26 90 80 1.12
319 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 24 72 64 1.12
321 D.J. Carton, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-2 G 27 96 86 1.12
322 LJ Thorpe, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 20 60 54 1.11
323 RJ Nembhard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 24 96 87 1.10
324 Themus Fulks, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-1 G 16 54 49 1.10
325 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 24 76 69 1.10
326 Anthony Tarke, Coppin St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 22 78 71 1.10
327 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 25 82 75 1.09
328 Brandon McKissic, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 18 59 54 1.09
329 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 27 83 76 1.09
330 Joshuwan Johnson, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 G 25 79 73 1.08
331 David Collins, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 22 75 70 1.07
332 Jamir Harris, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 10 35 33 1.06
333 Juan Felix Rodriguez, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 23 74 70 1.06
334 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 24 75 71 1.06
335 Trent Stephney, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-2 G 20 62 59 1.05
336 Michael Weathers, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 24 84 80 1.05
337 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 26 121 116 1.04
338 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 22 103 99 1.04
339 Quade Green, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 25 90 87 1.03
340 Savion Lewis, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 21 71 69 1.03
341 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 21 77 75 1.03
342 DQ Nicholas, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 6-1 G 27 86 85 1.01
343 D.J. Stewart Jr., Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-6 G 33 103 102 1.01
344 Caleb Hunter, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 24 82 82 1.00
345 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 19 60 61 0.98
346 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 27 93 95 0.98
347 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 27 87 89 0.98
348 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 22 80 83 0.96
349 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 18 59 62 0.95
350 Elyjah Williams, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-7 F 21 65 70 0.93


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE