MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Assists

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G AST APG
1 Chandler Vaudrin, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-7 G 13 103 7.9
2 Kendric Davis, SMU (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 9 69 7.7
3 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 17 130 7.6
4 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 11 82 7.5
5 Sahvir Wheeler, Georgia (SEC) So. 5-10 12 89 7.4
6 Teyvion Kirk, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 11 80 7.3
7 Yuri Collins, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-0 G 8 58 7.2
8 Markquis Nowell, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-7 G 10 72 7.2
9 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 8 56 7.0
9 Cameron Tucker, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-1 G 3 21 7.0
11 Kameron Langley, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Sr. 6-2 G 13 87 6.7
12 Russell Dean , Hampton (Big South) So. 6-5 G 15 99 6.6
12 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 10 66 6.6
12 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 5 33 6.6
15 Tyger Campbell, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 G 13 83 6.4
16 Paul Scruggs, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 12 75 6.2
16 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 12 75 6.2
18 Te'Jon Lucas, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 9 55 6.1
19 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 13 79 6.1
20 Jaquori McLaughlin, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 10 60 6.0
21 Davion Mitchell, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 12 71 5.9
22 James Bishop, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-2 G 11 64 5.8
23 McKinley Wright, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 14 81 5.8
24 Roman Penn, Drake (MVC) Sr. 5-11 G 13 75 5.8
25 Mike Smith, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 5-11 G 12 69 5.8
25 Darius Brown II, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 8 46 5.8
27 Jovan Blacksher Jr., Grand Canyon (WAC) So. 5-11 G 11 63 5.7
28 Noah Fernandes, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 G 7 40 5.7
29 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 13 74 5.7
30 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 14 79 5.6
31 Trevell Cunningham, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 11 62 5.6
32 Ebrima Dibba, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) So. 6-6 G 12 67 5.6
33 Alex Morales, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-6 G 7 39 5.6
34 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 9 50 5.6
35 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 15 83 5.5
36 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 14 77 5.5
36 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 12 66 5.5
36 Jordan Hall, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 10 55 5.5
39 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 15 80 5.3
40 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 13 69 5.3
41 David DeJulius, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-0 G 10 53 5.3
41 Scotty Pippen Jr., Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-1 G 10 53 5.3
41 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 10 53 5.3
44 Wendell Green Jr., Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 5-11 G 14 74 5.3
44 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 7 37 5.3
46 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 11 58 5.3
47 Hunter Maldonado, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-7 G 12 63 5.2
47 Neal Quinn, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 7-0 F 4 21 5.2
49 Austin Reaves, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 11 57 5.2
50 Jared Butler, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 12 62 5.2
50 Javion Hamlet, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 12 62 5.2
52 Chauncey Hawkins, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 5-8 G 7 36 5.1
52 Jon Williams, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 7 36 5.1
54 Dalano Banton, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-9 G 12 61 5.1
55 A.J. Lawson, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-5 G 13 66 5.1
56 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 14 70 5.0
56 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 12 60 5.0
56 Boo Buie, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 6-2 G 11 55 5.0
56 Neftali Alvarez, Mercer (SoCon) So. 6-2 G 10 50 5.0
56 Damian Chong Qui, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Jr. 5-8 G 9 45 5.0
56 Ben Lubarsky, American (Patriot) So. 6-5 G 1 5 5.0
62 Jordan Bohannon, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 13 64 4.9
63 Carlik Jones, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 10 49 4.9
64 Rasir Bolton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 9 44 4.9
64 Luis Rolon, FGCU (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 9 44 4.9
66 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 14 68 4.9
67 Adrian Baldwin Jr., VCU (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-0 G 13 63 4.8
68 Caleb Burgess, Hofstra (CAA) So. 6-3 G 12 58 4.8
68 Charlie Moore, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 5-11 G 6 29 4.8
70 Jamal Bieniemy, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 G 11 53 4.8
70 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 11 53 4.8
72 Justin Roberts, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 10 48 4.8
73 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 13 62 4.8
74 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 12 57 4.8
74 Rahim Ali, Jr., Howard (MEAC) Fr. 5-11 G 4 19 4.8
76 Dante Treacy, Robert Morris (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 7 33 4.7
77 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 10 47 4.7
78 Jalen Suggs, Gonzaga (WCC) Fr. 6-4 G 12 56 4.7
79 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 13 60 4.6
80 Marlin Davis, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 10 46 4.6
80 R.J. Johnson, Holy Cross (Patriot) Fr. 6-1 G 5 23 4.6
82 Shavar Reynolds, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 14 64 4.6
83 Tommy Bruner, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 13 59 4.5
83 Jalen Finch, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 13 59 4.5
85 Posh Alexander, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Fr. 6-0 G 14 63 4.5
85 Nigel Scantlebury, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-0 G 10 45 4.5
85 Tristen Newton, East Carolina (AAC) So. 6-5 G 8 36 4.5
85 Manny Camper, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 G 6 27 4.5
85 Jordan Perkins, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 4 18 4.5
90 Jared Bynum, Providence (Big East) So. 5-10 G 11 49 4.5
91 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 40 4.4
92 Andre Curbelo, Illinois (Big Ten) Fr. 6-1 G 14 62 4.4
92 Max Fiedler, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-10 F 14 62 4.4
92 Jalen Tate, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 14 62 4.4
92 Courtney Carter, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 7 31 4.4
96 Sean East II, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-3 G 12 53 4.4
96 Jacob Young, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 12 53 4.4
98 Jalen Cobb, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 5 22 4.4
98 Bryce Fowler, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 G 5 22 4.4
100 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 13 57 4.4
100 Connor McCaffery, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 13 57 4.4
100 Dwight Murray, Jr., Rider (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 13 57 4.4
103 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 11 48 4.4
103 Ty Gordon, Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-1 G 11 48 4.4
105 Alex Barcello, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 14 61 4.4
106 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 12 52 4.3
107 Marvin Johnson, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-6 G 13 56 4.3
108 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 10 43 4.3
109 Chris Parker, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-1 G 17 73 4.3
110 Emmanuel Adedoyin, North Florida (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 14 60 4.3
110 Jamari Wheeler, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 7 30 4.3
112 John Knight III, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 12 51 4.2
112 Jordan Goldwire, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 8 34 4.2
114 Shamar Givance, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 13 55 4.2
115 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 9 38 4.2
115 Luke Loewe, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 9 38 4.2
117 Andrew Nembhard, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 14 59 4.2
118 Kasen Harrison, Lamar University (Southland) Fr. 6-1 G 10 42 4.2
118 Tre Mann, Florida (SEC) So. 6-5 G 10 42 4.2
118 Dwon Odom, Xavier (Big East) Fr. 6-1 G 10 42 4.2
118 Tucker Richardson, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 5 21 4.2
122 Joseph Girard III, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-1 G 11 46 4.2
122 Amauri Hardy, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-2 G 11 46 4.2
122 Matthew Lee, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-0 G 11 46 4.2
122 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 11 46 4.2
122 CJ Walker, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 11 46 4.2
127 Asante Gist, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 5-11 G 6 25 4.2
128 Scottie Barnes, Florida St. (ACC) Fr. 6-9 G 8 33 4.1
128 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 8 33 4.1
130 Elijah Joiner, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 10 41 4.1
130 Taevion Kinsey, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 10 41 4.1
130 Tremont Robinson-White, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-1 G 10 41 4.1
130 Trey Woodbury, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 10 41 4.1
134 Malik Curry, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 11 45 4.1
134 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 11 45 4.1
134 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 11 45 4.1
134 Rylan Jones, Utah (Pac-12) So. 6-1 G 11 45 4.1
138 RJ Nembhard, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 12 49 4.1
139 Matt Coleman III, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 13 53 4.1
140 Miles McBride, West Virginia (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 13 52 4.0
140 Rylan Bergersen, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 6-6 G 12 48 4.0
140 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 12 48 4.0
140 Isaiah Miller, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 12 48 4.0
140 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 12 48 4.0
140 Marcus Williams, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-2 G 12 48 4.0
140 Daniel Sackey, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 5-9 G 11 44 4.0
140 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 11 44 4.0
140 Alex Lomax, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-0 G 9 36 4.0
140 Gaige Prim, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 9 36 4.0
140 Kane Williams, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 9 36 4.0
140 M.J. Randolph, Florida A&M (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 8 32 4.0
140 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 8 32 4.0
140 Isaiah Washington, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-1 G 7 28 4.0
140 Josh Alexander, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 1 4 4.0
140 Jamir Harris, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 1 4 4.0
156 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 14 55 3.9
156 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 14 55 3.9
158 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 13 51 3.9
158 Cameron Parker, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 13 51 3.9
158 Courtney Ramey, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 13 51 3.9
158 Cameron Shelton, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 13 51 3.9
162 Marquis Eaton, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 11 43 3.9
163 Mark Freeman, Tennessee St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 10 39 3.9
163 David Sloan, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-0 G 10 39 3.9
165 Malique Jacobs, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 9 35 3.9
165 Zyon Pullin, UC Riverside (Big West) So. 6-4 G 9 35 3.9
165 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-1 G 9 35 3.9
168 Savion Lewis, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 8 31 3.9
169 Joel Ayayi, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 14 54 3.9
169 Tevin Brewer, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-8 G 14 54 3.9
169 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 7 27 3.9
172 Mike Bothwell, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 13 50 3.8
173 David Collins, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 12 46 3.8
173 Jeremiah Williams, Temple (AAC) Fr. 6-5 G 6 23 3.8
175 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 11 42 3.8
175 Justice Hill, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-0 G 11 42 3.8
175 Carlos Paez, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 5-10 G 11 42 3.8
178 Joel Brown, California (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 15 57 3.8
178 Keishawn Davidson, Tennessee Tech (OVC) So. 6-2 G 15 57 3.8
178 Blaze Nield, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-1 G 10 38 3.8
178 Andrew Taylor, Marshall (C-USA) So. 0-0 G 10 38 3.8
178 Pierre Crockrell II, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-0 G 5 19 3.8
178 Xander Rice, Bucknell (Patriot) So. 6-3 G 5 19 3.8
178 Khalil Robinson, Howard (MEAC) So. 5-11 G 5 19 3.8
185 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 9 34 3.8
185 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 34 3.8
185 Keith Smith, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 9 34 3.8
188 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 13 49 3.8
188 LJ Thorpe, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 13 49 3.8
188 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 13 49 3.8
191 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 16 60 3.8
191 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 12 45 3.8
191 Jeff Gary, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 12 45 3.8
191 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 12 45 3.8
191 RJ Cole, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 8 30 3.8
191 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 8 30 3.8
191 Alonzo Verge Jr. , Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 8 30 3.8
198 Braelon Bush, McNeese (Southland) Fr. 5-6 G 11 41 3.7
198 Devante Carter, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 11 41 3.7
198 Kihei Clark, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 11 41 3.7
198 Jaheam Cornwall, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 11 41 3.7
198 Marek Dolezaj, Syracuse (ACC) Sr. 6-9 F 11 41 3.7
198 Trendon Watford, LSU (SEC) So. 6-7 F 11 41 3.7
204 D.J. Carton, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-2 G 14 52 3.7
204 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 14 52 3.7
204 Lucas Stieber, Green Bay (Horizon) So. 6-3 G 14 52 3.7
204 Mike DePersia, IUPUI (Horizon) So. 5-11 G 7 26 3.7
208 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 10 37 3.7
208 Deandre Jones, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 5-11 G 10 37 3.7
210 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 13 48 3.7
211 Jesus Carralero, Campbell (Big South) So. 6-8 F 12 44 3.7
211 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 12 44 3.7
211 Aaron Henry, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 F 12 44 3.7
211 Tyree Ihenacho, North Dakota (Summit League) Fr. 6-4 G 12 44 3.7
211 Isaac Likekele, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 12 44 3.7
211 Bryce Hamilton, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 9 33 3.7
211 Mike Okauru, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 9 33 3.7
211 Dominick Pickett, UC Riverside (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 9 33 3.7
211 Jermaine Couisnard, South Carolina (SEC) So. 6-4 G 6 22 3.7
220 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 14 51 3.6
221 Eli Brooks, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 11 40 3.6
221 Alterique Gilbert, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 11 40 3.6
221 Devearl Ramsey, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 11 40 3.6
224 Ahsan Asadullah, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-9 C 16 58 3.6
224 Seikou Sisoho Jawara, Weber St. (Big Sky) So. 6-3 G 8 29 3.6
226 Drew Peterson, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 G 13 47 3.6
227 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 15 54 3.6
227 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 15 54 3.6
229 Marcus Garrett, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 12 43 3.6
229 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-10 F 12 43 3.6
229 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 12 43 3.6
229 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 12 43 3.6
229 Mark Sears, Ohio (MAC) Fr. 6-1 G 12 43 3.6
234 TJ Starks, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 7 25 3.6
235 Ryan Larson, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 9 32 3.6
235 Isiaih Mosley, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-5 G 9 32 3.6
235 Ronaldo Segu, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 9 32 3.6
235 Ben Shungu, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-2 G 9 32 3.6
239 Des Balentine, UIW (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 11 39 3.5
239 Ishmael El-Amin, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 11 39 3.5
239 DeJon Jarreau, Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 11 39 3.5
239 Zach Reichle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 11 39 3.5
239 Juan Felix Rodriguez, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 11 39 3.5
239 Josiah Strong, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 11 39 3.5
239 Santiago Vescovi, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-3 G 11 39 3.5
246 Jhamir Brickus, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-11 G 13 46 3.5
246 RayJ Dennis, Boise St. (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 13 46 3.5
246 Elijah Gonzales, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-11 G 13 46 3.5
246 Trent Stephney, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-2 G 13 46 3.5
250 Harlond Beverly, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-5 G 12 42 3.5
250 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 12 42 3.5
250 Caleb Murphy, South Fla. (AAC) Fr. 6-4 G 12 42 3.5
250 Lance Jones, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 10 35 3.5
250 Xavier Pinson, Missouri (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 35 3.5
250 Jalen Rucker, Army West Point (Patriot) Fr. 5-10 G 10 35 3.5
256 Brayan Au, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 G 13 45 3.5
256 Ellis Jefferson, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 13 45 3.5
256 Bryson Langdon, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 5-9 G 13 45 3.5
256 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 13 45 3.5
260 Terry Nolan Jr., Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-4 G 11 38 3.5
260 Jahvon Quinerly, Alabama (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 11 38 3.5
262 Trae Berhow, UNI (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 9 31 3.4
262 Xavier Bishop, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 9 31 3.4
262 Ethan Chargois, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-9 F 9 31 3.4
262 Eden Holt, UT Martin (OVC) So. 5-10 G 9 31 3.4
266 Raheim Sullivan, Marist (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 12 41 3.4
266 Rocket Watts, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 6-2 G 12 41 3.4
268 Brandon McKissic, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-3 G 10 34 3.4
268 Stephan Swenson, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 10 34 3.4
268 Jordan Walker, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 5-11 G 10 34 3.4
271 Terrell Brown Jr., Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 13 44 3.4
271 Carter Collins, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 13 44 3.4
271 Keyshaun Langley, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 13 44 3.4
271 Reggie Miller, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 13 44 3.4
271 Jake Stephens, VMI (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 C 13 44 3.4
276 Cam Hayes, NC State (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 8 27 3.4
276 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 8 27 3.4
278 Timmy Allen, Utah (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 F 11 37 3.4
278 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 11 37 3.4
278 Iverson Molinar, Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-3 G 11 37 3.4
278 Zion Williams, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-4 G 11 37 3.4
282 Quade Green, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 12 40 3.3
282 Joshuwan Johnson, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 G 12 40 3.3
282 Jahmir Young, Charlotte (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 12 40 3.3
282 Sherwyn Devonish, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-1 G 9 30 3.3
282 Isaiah Hill, Fresno St. (Mountain West) So. 6-0 G 9 30 3.3
282 Javon Freeman-Liberty, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 6 20 3.3
282 Jordan King, Siena (MAAC) So. 6-0 G 6 20 3.3
282 Evan Gilyard II, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 5-10 G 3 10 3.3
290 Lavar Batts, Jr. , UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 13 43 3.3
290 Tae Hardy, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 13 43 3.3
290 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 13 43 3.3
293 Devon Daniels, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 10 33 3.3
293 Eli Scott, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-5 F 10 33 3.3
295 Sam Griesel, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-6 G 14 46 3.3
295 Dayvion McKnight, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-1 G 14 46 3.3
295 Martaz Robinson, Delaware St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-2 G 7 23 3.3
295 Tyler Thomas, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-3 G 7 23 3.3
299 DQ Nicholas, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 6-1 G 11 36 3.3
300 Eric Boone, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 15 49 3.3
301 Justin Hill, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 6-0 G 16 52 3.2
301 Paul Mulcahy, Rutgers (Big Ten) So. 6-6 G 12 39 3.2
301 Isaiah Coleman-Lands, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 8 26 3.2
301 Jeremy Roach, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-1 G 8 26 3.2
301 Ezra Manjon, UC Davis (Big West) So. 5-11 G 4 13 3.2
306 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-0 G 13 42 3.2
306 Bryce Daley, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-3 G 13 42 3.2
306 Aljami Durham, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 13 42 3.2
306 Shemar Rathan-Mayes, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 5-11 G 13 42 3.2
310 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 9 29 3.2
310 Gianni Hunt, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-3 G 9 29 3.2
310 Bryce McBride, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 9 29 3.2
313 Fah'Mir Ali, Radford (Big South) Fr. 5-11 G 14 45 3.2
313 Cavit Ege Havsa, Rice (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 14 45 3.2
313 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 14 45 3.2
313 Mike Miles, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 G 14 45 3.2
317 Ta'lon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-4 G 15 48 3.2
317 Marcus Domask, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-6 F 10 32 3.2
317 Kenton Eskridge, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 10 32 3.2
317 Myles Smith, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 10 32 3.2
317 Terell Strickland, James Madison (CAA) Fr. 6-0 G 10 32 3.2
317 Brendon Brooks, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 G 5 16 3.2
317 Zane Martin, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 5 16 3.2
317 Tre Wood, LIU (NEC) So. 6-1 G 5 16 3.2
325 Jalon Pipkins, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Sr. 6-4 G 11 35 3.2
325 Kadary Richmond, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-5 G 11 35 3.2
327 Justin Forrest, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 12 38 3.2
327 Richardson Maitre, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 12 38 3.2
327 Braden Norris, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 12 38 3.2
327 Jordan Shepherd, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 12 38 3.2
327 Jacco Fritz, Canisius (MAAC) So. 6-10 F 6 19 3.2
332 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 13 41 3.2
332 Jalen Slawson, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 13 41 3.2
332 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 13 41 3.2
335 Dalvin White, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-10 G 14 44 3.1
336 Cobe Williams, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. 5-11 G 15 47 3.1
337 Isiah Brown, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 8 25 3.1
338 Robin Duncan, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-5 G 9 28 3.1
338 Jordan Usher, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 28 3.1
338 Roti Ware, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 9 28 3.1
341 Fletcher Abee, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-3 G 10 31 3.1
341 Blondeau Tchoukuiengo, New Hampshire (America East) Fr. 6-2 G 10 31 3.1
343 Samuel Chaput, Monmouth (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 G 11 34 3.1
343 Caleb Fields, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 11 34 3.1
343 Kevin Johnson, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 11 34 3.1
343 Justin Kier, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 11 34 3.1
347 Ahmed Ali, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 12 37 3.1
347 Xavier Green, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 12 37 3.1
347 Cormac Ryan, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 12 37 3.1
350 Devontae Lane, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-2 G 13 40 3.1
350 Trey Pulliam, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 G 13 40 3.1


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE