D1SportsNet


MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS


Individual Assists

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G AST APG
1 Tyler Kolek, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 31 239 7.7
2 Braden Smith, Purdue (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 39 292 7.5
3 Elijah Hawkins, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 5-11 G 33 247 7.5
4 Savion Lewis, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 248 7.3
5 Symir Torrence, Binghamton (America East) Sr. 6-3 G 24 173 7.2
6 Deivon Smith, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 28 198 7.1
7 Ryan Nembhard, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-0 G 35 243 6.9
8 Isaiah Stevens, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 G 36 245 6.8
9 RayJ Dennis, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 35 236 6.7
10 Roscoe Eastmond, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 5-9 G 32 209 6.5
11 Darius Brown II, Utah St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 G 35 228 6.5
12 Dajuan Harris Jr., Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 34 221 6.5
13 Pierre Crockrell II, UC Irvine (Big West) Sr. 6-0 G 34 217 6.4
14 Jaquan Carlos, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-0 G 33 208 6.3
15 Jamal Shead, Houston (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 G 37 233 6.3
16 Terrell Burden, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 31 195 6.3
17 Reece Beekman, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 34 212 6.2
18 Drew Thelwell, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 34 211 6.2
19 Tristen Newton, UConn (Big East) Sr. 6-5 G 40 248 6.2
20 Xavier Johnson, Southern Ill. (MVC) Sr. 6-1 G 32 196 6.1
21 Sahvir Wheeler, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 5-9 G 31 188 6.1
22 Zakai Zeigler, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 5-9 G 36 218 6.1
23 Isaiah Hill, Fresno St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 G 32 193 6.0
24 Ace Baldwin Jr., Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 33 199 6.0
25 Stephan Swenson, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 6-2 G 35 203 5.8
26 Caleb Fields, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 35 202 5.8
27 Kobe Langley, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 32 181 5.7
28 Braeden Smith, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 35 196 5.6
29 Vonterius Woolbright, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 32 179 5.6
30 Alvaro Cardenas, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-1 G 31 171 5.5
31 Eric Gaines, UAB (AAC) Jr. 6-2 G 35 191 5.5
32 Donovan Dent, New Mexico (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 35 190 5.4
33 Daniss Jenkins, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 33 179 5.4
34 Christian Tucker, UTSA (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 32 173 5.4
35 Augustas Marciulionis, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 34 181 5.3
36 Darius DeAveiro, Valparaiso (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 32 170 5.3
37 Fred Cleveland Jr., N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 5-9 G 29 154 5.3
38 Tidjiane Dioumassi, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 G 32 169 5.3
38 Max Fiedler, Rice (AAC) Sr. 6-11 F 32 169 5.3
38 Grant Huffman, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 32 169 5.3
41 A.J. Hoggard, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 35 183 5.2
42 Dillon Jones, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 31 162 5.2
43 Sean Newman Jr., Louisiana Tech (CUSA) So. 6-1 G 28 146 5.2
44 Kadary Richmond, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35 180 5.1
45 Dedan Thomas Jr., UNLV (Mountain West) Fr. 6-1 G 34 174 5.1
46 Ayinde Hikim, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 5-11 G 32 162 5.1
47 Dallin Hall, BYU (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 34 172 5.1
48 Alex Schumacher, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-3 G 37 187 5.1
49 Boo Buie, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 34 171 5.0
49 Caleb Burgess, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-3 G 34 171 5.0
51 Rylan Jones, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 35 174 5.0
52 Kenan Blackshear, Nevada (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 32 159 5.0
53 Jaden Winston, Manhattan (MAAC) Fr. 6-0 G 30 149 5.0
54 Jaylin Hunter, Ohio (MAC) Sr. 5-11 G 33 163 4.9
55 Zyon Pullin, Florida (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 33 162 4.9
56 Jahvon Quinerly, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 32 157 4.9
57 KJ Simpson, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-2 G 37 181 4.9
58 Tamin Lipsey, Iowa St. (Big 12) So. 6-1 G 36 176 4.9
59 Posh Alexander, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-0 G 32 156 4.9
59 Sebastian Thomas, UAlbany (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 32 156 4.9
61 Elijah Stephens, American (Patriot) Jr. 5-9 G 29 141 4.9
62 Malik Mack, Harvard (Ivy League) Fr. 6-1 G 24 116 4.8
63 Maleek Arington, Idaho St. (Big Sky) So. 6-3 G 34 164 4.8
64 Julian Larry, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 6-3 G 39 188 4.8
65 CJ Jones, UIC (MVC) So. 6-5 G 33 159 4.8
66 Bruce Thornton, Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-2 G 35 168 4.8
66 JP Pegues, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 30 144 4.8
68 Jhamir Brickus, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-11 G 33 158 4.8
68 Braden Norris, Loyola Chicago (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 33 158 4.8
70 Dayvion McKnight, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 34 162 4.8
71 Ahmad Robinson, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 5-10 G 31 147 4.7
72 Trey Alexander, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-4 G 35 165 4.7
73 Shahada Wells, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 33 155 4.7
74 Anthony Pritchard, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 29 136 4.7
75 Naithan George, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 29 135 4.7
76 Dug McDaniel, Michigan (Big Ten) So. 5-11 G 26 121 4.7
77 Tony Perkins, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 34 158 4.6
78 Sean Pedulla, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 32 148 4.6
79 Aaron Estrada, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 37 171 4.6
80 Trey Galloway, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 G 31 143 4.6
81 Kevin Cross, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 30 138 4.6
82 Dwon Odom, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 31 142 4.6
83 Jaron Rillie, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 28 128 4.6
84 Moe Odum, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-1 G 32 146 4.6
85 Michael Bradley, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 33 150 4.5
86 Ellis Magnuson, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-1 G 32 145 4.5
87 Barrington Hargress, UC Riverside (Big West) Fr. 6-0 G 34 154 4.5
88 Jordan Sears, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 5-11 G 32 144 4.5
89 Walyn Napper, Longwood (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 35 157 4.5
90 Reed Sheppard, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-3 G 33 148 4.5
91 Noah Reynolds, Green Bay (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 27 121 4.5
92 Aboubacar Traore, Long Beach St. (Big West) Jr. 6-5 F 36 161 4.5
93 Latrell Reid, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 33 147 4.5
94 Jalin Anderson, Ball St. (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 31 138 4.5
95 Elvin Edmonds IV, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-2 G 27 120 4.4
96 Judah Mintz, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-3 G 32 142 4.4
97 Themus Fulks, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 29 128 4.4
98 Milos Uzan, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. 6-4 G 32 141 4.4
99 Joe Anderson, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-0 G 32 140 4.4
100 Javier Ezquerra, Wagner (NEC) Jr. 6-1 G 33 144 4.4
101 Tylor Perry, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 5-11 G 34 148 4.4
102 Markus Burton, Notre Dame (ACC) Fr. 5-11 G 33 143 4.3
103 KK Robinson, Little Rock (OVC) Sr. 6-0 G 28 121 4.3
104 Drake Allen, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 30 129 4.3
105 Joe Toussaint, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. 6-0 G 34 146 4.3
106 James Bishop IV, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 32 137 4.3
107 Jordan Nesbitt, Hampton (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 25 107 4.3
108 Isaiah Collier, Southern California (Pac-12) Fr. 6-5 G 27 115 4.3
109 Rasheed Bello, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 36 153 4.3
110 Jayden Epps, Georgetown (Big East) So. 6-2 G 29 123 4.2
110 Byron Joshua, Alcorn (SWAC) Jr. 5-11 G 29 123 4.2
112 Ja'Kobi Gillespie, Belmont (MVC) So. 6-0 G 25 106 4.2
113 Ta'lon Cooper, South Carolina (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 34 144 4.2
114 Steven Ashworth, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-1 G 35 148 4.2
115 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-0 G 31 131 4.2
116 Jaeden Zackery, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 36 152 4.2
117 Jahmir Young, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 32 135 4.2
118 Demarcus Sharp, Austin Peay (ASUN) Sr. 6-3 G 29 122 4.2
119 Tommy Bruner, Denver (Summit League) Sr. 6-1 G 34 143 4.2
120 Chase Adams, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 5-8 G 25 105 4.2
121 Keshon Gilbert, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 37 155 4.2
122 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 142 4.2
123 Jaden Ray, Sam Houston (CUSA) Sr. 5-10 G 29 121 4.2
124 Saint Thomas, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 F 32 133 4.2
125 Khalil Brantley, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-1 G 33 137 4.2
126 CJ Fulton, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-2 G 35 145 4.1
127 Jasper Floyd, Fairfield (MAAC) Jr. 6-3 G 37 153 4.1
128 Johannes Kirsipuu, Central Ark. (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 32 132 4.1
128 Brett Thompson, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 32 132 4.1
130 Carlton Carrington, Pittsburgh (ACC) Fr. 6-4 G 33 136 4.1
131 Max Abmas, Texas (Big 12) Sr. 6-0 G 34 140 4.1
132 Kevin McCullar Jr., Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 G 26 107 4.1
133 Brandon Whitney, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-1 G 36 148 4.1
133 BJ Freeman, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 G 27 111 4.1
135 Camian Shell, N.C. A&T (CAA) So. 5-10 G 31 127 4.1
135 Javon Small, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 31 127 4.1
137 Khristion Courseault, Kansas City (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 G 32 131 4.1
137 JaCobi Wood, Murray St. (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 32 131 4.1
139 Tyrese Hunter, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 33 135 4.1
140 Leland Walker, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 31 126 4.1
141 Bez Mbeng, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 6-4 G 33 134 4.1
142 Robbie Avila, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-10 C 37 150 4.1
142 Elliot Cadeau, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-1 G 37 150 4.1
144 Sean East II, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 30 121 4.0
145 Jaden Clayton, Maine (America East) So. 6-1 G 32 129 4.0
145 Zach Cleveland, Liberty (CUSA) So. 6-7 F 32 129 4.0
147 Hysier Miller, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-1 G 36 145 4.0
147 Wade Taylor IV, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 6-0 G 36 145 4.0
149 Mark Sears, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-1 G 37 149 4.0
150 Arturo Dean, FIU (CUSA) So. 5-11 G 31 124 4.0
151 Jaylen Murray, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 5-11 G 32 127 4.0
152 Aly Khalifa, BYU (Big 12) Jr. 6-11 C 29 115 4.0
152 Ajay Mitchell, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. 6-4 G 29 115 4.0
154 Zion Harmon, Bethune-Cookman (SWAC) So. 6-0 G 28 111 4.0
155 Marcus Domask, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 F 38 150 3.9
156 Baylor Scheierman, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-7 G 35 138 3.9
157 Marcus Williams, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 34 134 3.9
158 Adam Clark, Merrimack (NEC) Fr. 5-10 G 33 130 3.9
159 Dakota Leffew, Mount St. Mary's (MAAC) Sr. 6-5 G 30 118 3.9
159 Earl Timberlake, Bryant (America East) Sr. 6-6 G 30 118 3.9
161 Chucky Hepburn, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Jr. 6-2 G 35 137 3.9
162 Ray Harrison, Grand Canyon (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 34 133 3.9
163 Cian Medley, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-11 G 33 129 3.9
164 Jordan Derkack, Merrimack (NEC) So. 6-5 G 32 125 3.9
164 Colin Porter, Liberty (CUSA) So. 5-9 G 32 125 3.9
166 Duke Deen, Bradley (MVC) Sr. 5-8 G 35 136 3.9
167 Neal Quinn, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 7-0 C 33 128 3.9
168 Rob Dillingham, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-2 G 32 124 3.9
169 Marion Humphrey, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Sr. 6-3 G 30 116 3.9
170 Keishawn Davidson, Belmont (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 33 127 3.8
171 Austin Benigni, Navy (Patriot) So. 5-10 G 31 119 3.8
171 PJ Haggerty, Tulsa (AAC) Fr. 6-3 G 31 119 3.8
173 Jimmy Clark III, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 37 142 3.8
174 Ezra Manjon, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 115 3.8
175 Myles Rice, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-3 G 35 134 3.8
176 Tyler Robertson, Portland (WCC) Sr. 6-6 G 33 126 3.8
176 Jakari Spence, Monmouth (CAA) Sr. 6-0 G 33 126 3.8
178 Jordan Johnson, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 32 122 3.8
178 Jacari Lane, North Ala. (ASUN) So. 6-0 G 32 122 3.8
180 Kasen Harrison, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 31 118 3.8
181 Matthew Lee, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-0 G 29 110 3.8
182 Isaiah Moses, UC Riverside (Big West) So. 6-1 G 33 125 3.8
182 Jamarii Thomas, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 125 3.8
184 Eric Acker, LIU (NEC) Fr. 6-2 G 26 98 3.8
185 Chase Forte, Northwestern St. (Southland) Jr. 6-4 G 32 120 3.8
186 Quimari Peterson, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-1 G 35 131 3.7
187 Darius Johnson, UCF (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 G 33 123 3.7
188 Xaivian Lee, Princeton (Ivy League) So. 6-3 G 29 108 3.7
189 Pelle Larsson, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 36 134 3.7
190 Dylan Andrews, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 32 119 3.7
190 Mark Butler, Lafayette (Patriot) Fr. 5-10 G 32 119 3.7
190 Quinn Denker, Idaho (Big Sky) Jr. 6-3 G 32 119 3.7
190 Eddie Turner III, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 32 119 3.7
194 Shykeim Phillips, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 31 115 3.7
195 Nick Spinoso, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-9 C 29 107 3.7
196 Mika Adams-Woods, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 32 118 3.7
196 Dalton Banks, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 118 3.7
196 Lynn Greer III, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-2 G 32 118 3.7
196 Tyrese Proctor, Duke (ACC) So. 6-5 G 32 118 3.7
200 Chico Carter, Jr., DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 25 92 3.7
201 Tucker DeVries, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-7 G 34 125 3.7
202 Rytis Petraitis, Air Force (Mountain West) So. 6-7 F 24 88 3.7
203 Kaleb Higgins, CSU Bakersfield (Big West) Sr. 5-10 G 32 117 3.7
203 Luis Kortright, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 32 117 3.7
205 Isaiah Adams, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 26 95 3.7
206 Max Shulga, VCU (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 37 135 3.6
207 Jonathan Mogbo, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 34 124 3.6
208 Jordan Jones, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 31 113 3.6
208 Kareem Thompson, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 31 113 3.6
210 Devin Carter, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-3 G 33 120 3.6
211 Ty-Laur Johnson, Louisville (ACC) Fr. 6-0 G 30 109 3.6
212 Cam Spencer, UConn (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 40 145 3.6
213 Kylan Boswell, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 36 130 3.6
214 Chris Pryor, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 5-11 G 33 119 3.6
214 Xander Rice, Monmouth (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 33 119 3.6
216 Tanner Holden, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 32 115 3.6
217 Braden Housley, Southern Utah (WAC) So. 6-4 G 31 111 3.6
217 Kellen Tynes, Maine (America East) Jr. 6-3 G 31 111 3.6
217 Cobe Williams, Tulsa (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 31 111 3.6
220 Duke Miles, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 33 118 3.6
220 Deywilk Tavarez, Delaware St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-2 G 33 118 3.6
222 Kino Lilly Jr., Brown (Ivy League) Jr. 6-0 G 30 107 3.6
222 Alston Mason, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 30 107 3.6
224 Tre Dinkins, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 6-2 G 32 114 3.6
224 Bryson Langdon, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Sr. 5-9 G 32 114 3.6
226 Nijel Pack, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 25 89 3.6
227 Jordan Rawls, New Mexico St. (CUSA) Sr. 6-2 G 31 110 3.5
228 Kobe Elvis, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-2 G 33 117 3.5
228 Drew Pember, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-10 F 33 117 3.5
228 Carter Whitt, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 33 117 3.5
231 Kevin Miller, Wake Forest (ACC) So. 6-0 G 35 124 3.5
232 Joel Brown, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 32 113 3.5
233 Myles Tate, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 34 120 3.5
234 Justin Moore, Drexel (CAA) So. 6-3 G 31 109 3.5
235 Zeke Mayo, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-4 G 35 123 3.5
236 Trae Broadnax, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-4 G 30 105 3.5
237 RJ Davis, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 37 129 3.5
238 Rob Martin, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 31 108 3.5
239 Pop Isaacs, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 34 118 3.5
240 Melvin Council Jr., Wagner (NEC) Jr. 6-4 G 33 114 3.5
241 Jaelen House, New Mexico (Mountain West) Sr. 6-0 G 31 107 3.5
241 Jaylon Tyson, California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 G 31 107 3.5
243 Sam Griffin, Wyoming (Mountain West) Sr. 6-3 G 32 110 3.4
243 Chuck Harris, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 110 3.4
243 Bensley Joseph, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 32 110 3.4
246 Terrence Edwards Jr., James Madison (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 G 36 123 3.4
247 Luke Bumbalough, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 32 109 3.4
247 Jordan Pope, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 32 109 3.4
249 Bobby Pettiford, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 112 3.4
250 Caleb Love, Arizona (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 36 122 3.4
251 Kavion McClain, Abilene Christian (WAC) Jr. 5-9 G 34 115 3.4
252 David Coit, NIU (MAC) Jr. 5-11 G 29 98 3.4
253 Kyler Filewich, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-9 C 32 108 3.4
253 Corey Tripp, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 6-2 G 32 108 3.4
255 Javian McCollum, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 30 101 3.4
256 Tiger Booker, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 5-10 G 28 94 3.4
257 Kamron Hobbs, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-10 G 31 104 3.4
257 Paul Mulcahy, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 31 104 3.4
259 Alex Huibregtse, Wright St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 32 107 3.3
259 Marcus Millender , South Alabama (Sun Belt) Fr. 5-11 G 32 107 3.3
261 Xzayvier Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-2 G 35 117 3.3
262 Jermaine Couisnard, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 36 120 3.3
262 Miles Brewster, Boston U. (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 33 110 3.3
262 Tyler Thomas, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 33 110 3.3
265 Keyshaun Langley, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 31 103 3.3
266 Dezi Jones, Austin Peay (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 35 116 3.3
266 Day Day Thomas, Cincinnati (Big 12) Jr. 6-0 G 35 116 3.3
268 Matt Allocco, Princeton (Ivy League) Sr. 6-4 G 29 96 3.3
268 D.J. Wagner, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-3 G 29 96 3.3
270 Michael Green III, James Madison (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 36 119 3.3
270 Zeb Jackson, VCU (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 36 119 3.3
272 Jaland Lowe, Pittsburgh (ACC) Fr. 6-2 G 33 109 3.3
273 Jovon McClanahan, Hawaii (Big West) Sr. 5-10 G 30 99 3.3
274 Spencer Johnson, BYU (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 34 112 3.3
274 Jameer Nelson Jr., TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 34 112 3.3
276 Javon Bennett, Dayton (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 G 31 102 3.3
276 Austin Crowley, Southern Miss. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 31 102 3.3
276 Liam Lloyd, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-5 G 31 102 3.3
279 Corey McKeithan, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 105 3.3
280 Ethan Anderson, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 33 108 3.3
280 Jeremiah Quigley, Iona (MAAC) Fr. 5-11 G 33 108 3.3
282 Avery Anderson III, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 34 111 3.3
283 Kobe Johnson, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 6-6 G 31 101 3.3
284 Jeremy Roach, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 35 114 3.3
285 Madison Durr, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 32 104 3.3
285 Ty Johnson, UC Davis (Big West) Jr. 6-3 G 32 104 3.3
287 Nazir Williams, Cornell (Ivy League) Jr. 6-3 G 29 94 3.2
288 Desmond Claude, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-5 G 34 110 3.2
289 Josh Pierre-Louis, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 30 97 3.2
290 Jalen Breazeale, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-11 G 26 84 3.2
290 B. Artis White, Western Mich. (MAC) Jr. 5-10 G 26 84 3.2
292 Darrion Trammell, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 5-10 G 35 113 3.2
293 Chase Hunter, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 36 116 3.2
294 Antrell Charlton, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 33 106 3.2
295 Caden Pierce, Princeton (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 29 93 3.2
296 Tre Donaldson, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-3 G 35 112 3.2
297 Justin Hill, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-0 G 37 118 3.2
298 Frankie Collins, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-1 G 32 102 3.2
298 Christyon Eugene, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 32 102 3.2
298 Jayden Pierre, Providence (Big East) So. 6-2 G 32 102 3.2
301 Conor Enright, Drake (MVC) So. 6-0 G 33 105 3.2
302 Isaiah Gray, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 28 89 3.2
303 Josh Corbin, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 29 92 3.2
303 Kobe Sanders, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-8 G 29 92 3.2
305 Michael O'Connell, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-2 G 41 130 3.2
306 Tyreke Locure, ULM (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 30 95 3.2
307 Jaden McClanahan, Utah Valley (WAC) Sr. 5-10 G 32 101 3.2
308 Chase Lowe, William & Mary (CAA) So. 6-5 G 33 104 3.2
309 Will Pruitt, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-3 G 29 91 3.1
310 Issac McBride, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 31 97 3.1
310 Trejon Ware, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 G 31 97 3.1
312 Donovan Gregory, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 F 33 103 3.1
313 Zid Powell, UTEP (CUSA) Sr. 6-4 G 34 106 3.1
314 Elijah Davis, UIW (Southland) Jr. 6-1 G 28 87 3.1
314 RJ Johnson, Charleston So. (Big South) So. 6-1 G 28 87 3.1
316 TK Simpkins, Elon (CAA) So. 6-4 G 29 90 3.1
317 Adama Bal, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-7 G 30 93 3.1
318 Braelon Bush, Northwestern St. (Southland) So. 5-8 G 31 96 3.1
319 Myron Amey Jr., San Jose St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 32 99 3.1
319 Bostyn Holt, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 G 32 99 3.1
319 Allen Powell, Rider (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 99 3.1
322 Harlond Beverly, Wichita St. (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 33 102 3.1
322 Damarco Minor, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 102 3.1
324 KJ Adams, Jr., Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-7 F 34 105 3.1
325 Trey Townsend, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 36 111 3.1
326 Ryan Curry, Army West Point (Patriot) Fr. 6-0 G 32 98 3.1
326 Jefferson De La Cruz Monegro, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 6-4 G 32 98 3.1
326 Tyren Moore, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 32 98 3.1
326 Laurynas Vaistaras, Campbell (CAA) Sr. 6-6 F 32 98 3.1
330 Jayden Reid, South Fla. (AAC) Fr. 5-10 G 33 101 3.1
331 Roddy Gayle Jr., Ohio St. (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 36 110 3.1
332 Kevin McGaskey, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 G 24 73 3.0
333 Matt Cross, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 28 85 3.0
333 Marcus Greene, Houston Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-2 G 28 85 3.0
333 Jayvis Harvey, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 28 85 3.0
336 Elijah Elliott, UTRGV (WAC) Jr. 6-1 G 30 91 3.0
337 Jadin Collins, Marist (MAAC) Fr. 6-1 G 31 94 3.0
337 Shawn Fulcher, Buffalo (MAC) So. 6-0 G 31 94 3.0
339 Quincy Clark, Jacksonville St. (CUSA) Jr. 6-2 G 32 97 3.0
339 Ra'Heim Moss, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 32 97 3.0
341 Jahmyl Telfort, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 G 33 100 3.0
342 Jevin Muniz, Delaware St. (MEAC) So. 6-6 G 34 103 3.0
343 Robert Ford III, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 35 106 3.0
344 Lamont Butler, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-2 G 37 112 3.0
345 Trae Hannibal, LSU (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 96 3.0
345 Aaron Clarke, Stony Brook (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 31 93 3.0
345 Diante Smith, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 31 93 3.0
345 Skyy Clark, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-3 G 29 87 3.0
345 Rashad Williams, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 29 87 3.0
345 Jeffrey Mills, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 28 84 3.0


Fanatics


ADVERTISEMENT


Fytoo AprilD1SN

D1SportsNet





D1SportsNet