MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual 3 Point FG Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G 3FG 3PG
1 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 21 88 4.19
2 Jamir Harris, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 6 25 4.17
3 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 20 78 3.90
4 Bryan Trimble Jr., Akron (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 18 65 3.61
5 Spencer Littleson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 24 84 3.50
6 Tajion Jones, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 19 66 3.47
7 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 20 69 3.45
8 Dru Kuxhausen, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 19 62 3.26
9 Chris Childs, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 16 52 3.25
10 Rashad Williams, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 25 81 3.24
11 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 23 74 3.22
12 Travis Evee, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 20 64 3.20
12 Davion Buster, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 5-10 G 15 48 3.20
14 Quincy Olivari, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 22 69 3.14
15 AJ Lawson, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 G 16 50 3.12
16 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 21 64 3.05
16 Chase Johnston, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 21 64 3.05
18 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 24 72 3.00
18 Jordan Schakel, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 21 63 3.00
18 Corey Allen, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 16 48 3.00
21 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 17 50 2.94
22 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 16 47 2.94
23 Hunter McIntosh, Elon (CAA) So. 6-3 G 13 38 2.92
23 Isaiah Ross, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 13 38 2.92
25 Kamdyn Curfman, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 23 67 2.91
26 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22 64 2.91
27 David Jenkins Jr., UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 21 61 2.90
28 Marcus Sasser, Houston (AAC) So. 6-1 G 18 52 2.89
29 Tyson Etienne, Wichita St. (AAC) So. 6-2 G 17 49 2.88
30 Duane Washington Jr., Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 23 66 2.87
31 Darius McGhee, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 22 63 2.86
32 Cedric Russell, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 21 60 2.86
33 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 22 62 2.82
33 Chris Shelton, Hampton (Big South) So. 6-4 G 22 62 2.82
35 Tyler Thomas, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-3 G 14 39 2.79
36 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 23 64 2.78
37 Demarkus Lampley, Sam Houston (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 22 61 2.77
38 Mitch Ballock, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-5 G 21 58 2.76
39 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 24 66 2.75
39 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 24 66 2.75
41 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 23 63 2.74
42 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 52 2.74
43 Eric Lovett, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 49 2.72
44 Khalil Shabazz, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 21 57 2.71
45 David Jean-Baptiste, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 20 54 2.70
46 William FitzPatrick, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 13 35 2.69
47 Ibi Watson, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 19 51 2.68
47 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 19 51 2.68
49 Corey Kispert, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 22 59 2.68
49 Spencer Rodgers, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 22 59 2.68
51 Caleb Catto, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 6-5 G 15 40 2.67
51 Richard Washington, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 15 40 2.67
51 Tray Maddox Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Jr. 6-4 G 12 32 2.67
54 Jared Butler, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 17 45 2.65
55 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 11 29 2.64
55 Carl Pierre, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 11 29 2.64
57 Kyle Cardaci, Coppin St. (MEAC) So. 6-2 G 19 50 2.63
57 Tareq Coburn, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 19 50 2.63
57 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 19 50 2.63
60 Nate Johnson, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 16 42 2.62
61 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 21 55 2.62
62 Tevian Jones, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 18 47 2.61
63 Luke Smith, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 25 65 2.60
63 Darius Perry, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 15 39 2.60
63 Ben Roderick, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-5 F 15 39 2.60
66 Marcus Burk, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 17 44 2.59
66 Lonnie Grayson, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 17 44 2.59
66 Jon Williams, Robert Morris (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 17 44 2.59
69 Justin Jaworski, Lafayette (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 12 31 2.58
70 Ty Gordon, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-1 G 19 49 2.58
71 Desmond Cambridge, Nevada (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 21 54 2.57
71 DJ Horne, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 21 54 2.57
71 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 21 54 2.57
71 Antonio Rizzuto, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-3 G 14 36 2.57
75 Chris Duarte, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 16 41 2.56
75 B Artis White, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 5-9 G 16 41 2.56
77 Dae Dae Grant, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-2 G 18 46 2.56
77 Landers Nolley II, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-7 F 18 46 2.56
79 Jair Bolden, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 20 51 2.55
80 John Petty Jr. , Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 22 56 2.55
81 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 24 61 2.54
81 Jaheam Cornwall, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 24 61 2.54
83 Jaylen Minnett, IUPUI (Horizon) Sr. 6-1 G 15 38 2.53
84 Michael Forrest, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-0 G 17 43 2.53
85 Will Carius, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 F 19 48 2.53
86 Fletcher Abee, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-3 G 21 53 2.52
86 Ledarrius Brewer, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 21 53 2.52
86 Noah Frederking, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 21 53 2.52
89 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-8 G 22 55 2.50
89 Tray Hollowell, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 G 22 55 2.50
89 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 22 55 2.50
89 Dontarius James, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 22 55 2.50
89 Ja'Monta Black, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-3 G 20 50 2.50
89 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 20 50 2.50
89 Matthew Hurt, Duke (ACC) So. 6-9 F 18 45 2.50
89 Kyle Foster, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 4 10 2.50
97 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 19 47 2.47
98 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 17 42 2.47
99 Jalen Cone, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 5-10 G 15 37 2.47
100 Jermaine Jackson Jr., LIU (NEC) Jr. 5-10 G 13 32 2.46
101 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 20 49 2.45
102 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 18 44 2.44
102 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 18 44 2.44
104 Taylor Funk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 16 39 2.44
105 Jordan Bohannon, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 23 56 2.43
105 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 23 56 2.43
107 Brandon Rush, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-3 G 21 51 2.43
108 Umoja Gibson, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 G 19 46 2.42
109 Noah Locke, Florida (SEC) Jr. 6-3 G 17 41 2.41
109 George Papas, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-5 G 17 41 2.41
109 Jacob Rigoni, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 F 17 41 2.41
112 Sam Hauser, Virginia (ACC) Sr. 6-8 F 20 48 2.40
112 Bul Kuol, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 20 48 2.40
114 Tyler Kolek, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 18 43 2.39
114 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 18 43 2.39
114 Jairus Roberson, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 18 43 2.39
117 Stef Smith, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-1 G 13 31 2.38
118 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 16 38 2.38
119 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 45 2.37
120 Sam Griffin, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 22 52 2.36
120 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 22 52 2.36
122 Juan Munoz, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-11 G 25 59 2.36
123 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 14 33 2.36
124 Hyunjung Lee, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 G 17 40 2.35
125 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 20 47 2.35
126 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 23 54 2.35
127 Michael Moreno, Eastern Ky. (OVC) So. 6-7 F 24 56 2.33
127 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 18 42 2.33
127 Jeremiah Gambrell, Prairie View (SWAC) So. 6-3 G 12 28 2.33
127 Garrett Hicks, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 6-0 G 9 21 2.33
131 Myreon Jones, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 19 44 2.32
131 Alfonso Plummer, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 19 44 2.32
131 Giovanni Santiago, Kent St. (MAC) So. 6-1 G 19 44 2.32
134 Vado Morse, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 6-0 G 16 37 2.31
135 Sean Conway, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 23 53 2.30
136 Denzel Mahoney, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 20 46 2.30
136 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 20 46 2.30
136 Cameron Thomas, LSU (SEC) Fr. 6-4 G 20 46 2.30
139 Jalen Coleman-Lands, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 17 39 2.29
139 Isaiah Livers, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 17 39 2.29
139 Davion Mitchell, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 17 39 2.29
142 Josh Jefferson, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 21 48 2.29
142 Sean McNeil, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 21 48 2.29
142 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 21 48 2.29
142 A.J. Plitzuweit, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 21 48 2.29
146 Jarod Lucas, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-3 G 22 50 2.27
147 Riley Grigsby, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 G 15 34 2.27
148 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 19 43 2.26
149 Sasha Stefanovic, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 20 45 2.25
149 AJ Walker, Air Force (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 20 45 2.25
149 Jack Ferguson, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 G 12 27 2.25
149 Wynston Tabbs, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 12 27 2.25
153 Blake Francis, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 17 38 2.24
154 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 22 49 2.23
155 LeChaun DuHart, Maine (America East) Fr. 5-11 G 9 20 2.22
156 Dominick Welch, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 14 31 2.21
157 Darin Green Jr., UCF (AAC) So. 6-4 G 19 42 2.21
157 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 42 2.21
159 Jared Ridder, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-8 F 20 44 2.20
159 Trendon Hankerson, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-2 G 15 33 2.20
159 Joe Quintana, LMU (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 15 33 2.20
162 Trey Diggs, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 21 46 2.19
162 Caleb Grill, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 G 21 46 2.19
162 Brock Miller, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-5 G 21 46 2.19
162 Dzmitry Ryuny, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 21 46 2.19
162 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 21 46 2.19
167 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 16 35 2.19
167 Matt Johnson, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 16 35 2.19
167 Ronaldo Segu, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 16 35 2.19
170 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 22 48 2.18
171 Tyler Bertram, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-3 G 17 37 2.18
171 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 17 37 2.18
171 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 17 37 2.18
171 De'Torrion Ware, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 17 37 2.18
175 D.J. Wilkins, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 24 52 2.17
176 Luke Frampton, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 19 41 2.16
177 Logan Bracamonte, UIW (Southland) Fr. 6-5 F 13 28 2.15
178 Jamie Ahale, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 21 45 2.14
178 Za-Ontay Boothman, Houston Baptist (Southland) Fr. 6-1 G 14 30 2.14
178 Aaron Nettles, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 14 30 2.14
181 Terry Collins, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 15 32 2.13
181 Gibson Jimerson, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 15 32 2.13
181 Brenton Mills, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-3 G 15 32 2.13
181 TJ Starks, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 15 32 2.13
185 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 23 49 2.13
185 Justin Ahrens, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 F 23 49 2.13
187 Ahmed Ali, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 16 34 2.12
187 Wil Tattersall, UC Riverside (Big West) Fr. 6-6 G 16 34 2.12
189 Pedro Castro, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 17 36 2.12
189 Deion Hammond, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-4 G 17 36 2.12
189 Keaston Willis, UIW (Southland) So. 6-3 G 17 36 2.12
192 Mark Crowe, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-5 G 18 38 2.11
192 Ishmael El-Amin, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 18 38 2.11
192 Ithiel Horton, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-3 G 18 38 2.11
192 Andrew Jones, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 18 38 2.11
196 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 19 40 2.11
196 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 19 40 2.11
196 Bryson Mozone, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-6 G 19 40 2.11
199 Trey Murphy III, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-9 G 20 42 2.10
200 Michael Almonacy, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 21 44 2.10
200 Josh Corbin, Winthrop (Big South) So. 6-3 G 21 44 2.10
200 Terrell Gomez, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 5-8 G 21 44 2.10
200 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 21 44 2.10
204 Jalen Benjamin, UAB (C-USA) So. 5-10 G 22 46 2.09
204 Damari Monsanto, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-6 G 22 46 2.09
204 Tristan Jarrett, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 11 23 2.09
207 Jordan King, Siena (MAAC) So. 6-0 G 12 25 2.08
208 Ryan Allen, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 14 29 2.07
208 Ty Gadsden, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 14 29 2.07
208 Jaren Holmes, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 14 29 2.07
211 Malcolm Farrington, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-4 G 15 31 2.07
211 Jay Heath, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-3 G 15 31 2.07
213 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 16 33 2.06
213 M.J. Walker, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 16 33 2.06
215 Kendle Moore, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 17 35 2.06
215 Derek St. Hilaire, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 17 35 2.06
217 Cade Cunningham, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 G 18 37 2.06
217 Rayshon Harrison, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-4 G 18 37 2.06
217 Caleb Hunter, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 18 37 2.06
217 Dre Marin, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 5-11 G 18 37 2.06
217 Courtney Ramey, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 18 37 2.06
217 Payton Willis, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 18 37 2.06
223 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 19 39 2.05
224 Bobby Planutis, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-8 F 20 41 2.05
225 Trent Frazier, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 21 43 2.05
225 Drake Jeffries, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-5 G 21 43 2.05
225 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 21 43 2.05
228 Eric Ayala, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 22 45 2.05
228 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 22 45 2.05
230 Eric Reed, Jr., Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 23 47 2.04
230 Jordan Whitfield, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 23 47 2.04
232 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 24 49 2.04
233 D'Maurian Williams, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 6-5 G 24 48 2.00
233 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 22 44 2.00
233 Chris Youngblood, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-4 G 22 44 2.00
233 Caleb Asberry, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 21 42 2.00
233 Adrian Delph, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 21 42 2.00
233 Xavier DuSell, Wyoming (Mountain West) Fr. 6-4 G 21 42 2.00
233 Kerwin Walton, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-5 G 21 42 2.00
233 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 20 40 2.00
233 Teddy Allen, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 19 38 2.00
233 Nolan Bertain, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Sr. 6-4 G 19 38 2.00
233 Darius Days, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 19 38 2.00
233 DeAndre Gholston, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 19 38 2.00
233 Nick Honor, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 5-10 G 18 36 2.00
233 Jayden Martinez, New Hampshire (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 18 36 2.00
233 Myles Dread, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-4 G 17 34 2.00
233 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 17 34 2.00
233 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 17 34 2.00
233 Jonah Antonio, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 16 32 2.00
233 Troy Baxter Jr, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-9 F 16 32 2.00
233 Kam Farris, Robert Morris (Horizon) Fr. 6-3 G 16 32 2.00
233 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 16 32 2.00
233 Rich Kelly, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-1 G 16 32 2.00
233 Javonte Perkins, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 F 15 30 2.00
233 Elijah Pepper, UC Davis (Big West) So. 6-3 G 12 24 2.00
233 Quinton Johnson II, UTRGV (WAC) So. 6-4 G 10 20 2.00
233 Xavier Johnson, Chicago St. (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 9 18 2.00
233 Deven Palmer, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 18 2.00
260 Christian Braun, Kansas (Big 12) So. 6-6 G 24 47 1.96
261 Nana Akenten, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-6 G 23 45 1.96
261 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 23 45 1.96
261 Jamal Johnson, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 23 45 1.96
261 Skyelar Potter, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 23 45 1.96
265 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 22 43 1.95
265 Marques Warrick, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Fr. 6-2 G 22 43 1.95
267 Greg Jones, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-3 G 21 41 1.95
267 Davion Mintz, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 21 41 1.95
269 Jarred Godfrey, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 20 39 1.95
269 Kevin Obanor, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Jr. 6-8 F 20 39 1.95
271 Joseph Girard III, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-1 G 19 37 1.95
271 Marquis Godwin, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 19 37 1.95
271 Chuck Harris, Butler (Big East) Fr. 6-2 G 19 37 1.95
271 D.J. Mitchell, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 19 37 1.95
275 Brandon Mahan, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-5 G 18 35 1.94
275 Scotty Pippen Jr., Vanderbilt (SEC) So. 6-1 G 18 35 1.94
275 James Reese, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 18 35 1.94
278 Bryan Greenlee, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 17 33 1.94
278 Coty Jude, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-9 F 17 33 1.94
278 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 17 33 1.94
281 Remy Martin, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 16 31 1.94
281 Justin Roberts, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 16 31 1.94
283 Adam Flagler, Baylor (Big 12) So. 6-3 G 15 29 1.93
284 Brad Davison, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 24 46 1.92
285 A.J. Reeves, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 22 42 1.91
285 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 22 42 1.91
285 Santi Aldama, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) So. 6-11 F 11 21 1.91
285 Chad Baker, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-7 F 11 21 1.91
289 Elijah Cuffee, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 G 21 40 1.90
289 Lance Jones, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 21 40 1.90
289 Adam Miller, Illinois (Big Ten) Fr. 6-3 G 21 40 1.90
289 Santiago Vescovi, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-3 G 21 40 1.90
289 Dalvin White, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-10 G 21 40 1.90
294 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 20 38 1.90
294 Jahmir Young, Charlotte (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 20 38 1.90
296 Daryl Banks III, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-3 G 19 36 1.89
296 Isiah Brown, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 19 36 1.89
296 Cormac Ryan, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 19 36 1.89
296 Josiah Strong, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 19 36 1.89
300 Hunter Cattoor, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-3 G 18 34 1.89
300 Marcus Hammond, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 18 34 1.89
300 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-4 G 9 17 1.89
303 Johnny Juzang, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 17 32 1.88
303 Jason Strong, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 17 32 1.88
303 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 17 32 1.88
306 Tevin Brewer, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-8 G 24 45 1.88
306 Noah Williams, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-5 G 24 45 1.88
306 Andrew Funk, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-5 G 8 15 1.88
309 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 23 43 1.87
310 Luke Avdalovic, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-4 G 15 28 1.87
310 Jalen Jordan, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 15 28 1.87
312 Bowen Born, UNI (MVC) Fr. 5-11 G 22 41 1.86
312 Tahj Eaddy, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 22 41 1.86
314 Cooper Neese, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 6-4 G 21 39 1.86
314 Ebby Asamoah, Delaware (CAA) So. 6-4 G 14 26 1.86
314 Brendan Barry, Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 14 26 1.86
317 Connor Kochera, William & Mary (CAA) Fr. 6-5 G 13 24 1.85
318 Trae Berhow, UNI (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 19 35 1.84
318 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 19 35 1.84
318 Ryan Burkhardt, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 G 19 35 1.84
318 Kashawn Charles, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-1 G 19 35 1.84
318 Tarik Cool, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 19 35 1.84
318 DeShaun Wade, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 6-2 G 19 35 1.84
324 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 24 44 1.83
324 Zep Jasper, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 18 33 1.83
324 Zahir Porter, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 G 18 33 1.83
324 Jase Townsend, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 18 33 1.83
328 Caleb Daniels, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 17 31 1.82
328 Jannson Williams, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 17 31 1.82
330 Riley Abercrombie, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-9 F 22 40 1.82
330 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 22 40 1.82
332 David Johnson, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-5 G 16 29 1.81
332 Peter Kiss, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 16 29 1.81
332 Tre Mitchell, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-3 G 16 29 1.81
332 Jamorko Pickett, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 16 29 1.81
336 Trent Brown, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 21 38 1.81
336 Myles Cale, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 21 38 1.81
336 Mac McClung, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 21 38 1.81
336 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 21 38 1.81
340 Ryan Betley, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 25 45 1.80
340 Armaan Franklin, Indiana (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 20 36 1.80
340 Isaiah Wong, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-3 G 20 36 1.80
340 Rahsaan Edwards, South Carolina St. (MEAC) So. 6-0 G 15 27 1.80
340 Jabari Rice, New Mexico St. (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 10 18 1.80
345 Damaria Franklin, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-4 G 19 34 1.79
345 Gabe Quinnett, Idaho (Big Sky) So. 6-4 G 19 34 1.79
345 Josh Reaves, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Fr. 6-4 G 19 34 1.79
345 Ajare Sanni, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) So. 6-3 G 19 34 1.79
349 Chico Carter, Jr., Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-2 G 23 41 1.78
349 Messiah Thompson, Campbell (Big South) So. 5-8 G 23 41 1.78


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE