MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual 3 Point FG Made

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G 3FG 3FGA
1 Darius McGhee, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 3 13 33
2 Lonnie Grayson, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 3 12 25
2 Jaylen Sims, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 6-6 G 3 12 18
4 Alex Barcello, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 3 11 15
4 AJ Green, UNI (MVC) Jr. 6-4 G 3 11 27
4 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 3 11 29
7 Bowen Born, UNI (MVC) Fr. 5-11 G 3 10 21
7 Radshad Davis, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 F 2 10 17
7 Hunter McIntosh, Elon (CAA) So. 6-3 G 2 10 22
7 Justin Roberts, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 2 10 17
7 Dzmitry Ryuny, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 3 10 24
12 Corey Allen, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 2 9 16
12 Noah Carter, UNI (MVC) So. 6-6 F 3 9 16
12 Elijah Cuffee, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 G 3 9 13
12 Trey Diggs, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 2 9 16
12 Boogie Ellis, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-3 G 3 9 15
12 Jordan Miller, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 3 9 16
12 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 1 9 18
12 Marcus Sasser, Houston (AAC) So. 6-1 G 2 9 16
12 Luke Smith, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 3 9 21
12 KyKy Tandy, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-2 G 3 9 19
22 Jonah Antonio, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 2 8 14
22 Dahmir Bishop, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 2 8 15
22 Kam'Ron Cunningham, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-7 G 3 8 20
22 Kamdyn Curfman, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 2 8 16
22 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 2 8 13
22 B.J. Greenlee, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 3 8 14
22 Carter Hendricksen, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 2 8 18
22 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 2 8 19
22 Dontarius James, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 2 8 16
22 Spencer Littleson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 2 8 13
22 Lat Mayen, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-10 F 3 8 22
22 Adam Miller, Illinois (Big Ten) Fr. 6-3 G 3 8 17
22 RayQuawndis Mitchell, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 2 8 15
22 Landers Nolley II, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-7 F 3 8 17
22 Javonte Perkins, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 F 2 8 13
22 Ben Roderick, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-5 F 3 8 16
22 Spencer Rodgers, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 2 8 12
22 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 3 8 17
22 Cameron Thomas, LSU (SEC) Fr. 6-4 G 2 8 19
22 John-Michael Wright, High Point (Big South) So. 6-1 G 2 8 14
22 Chris Youngblood, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-4 G 2 8 18
43 Brandon Averette, BYU (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 3 7 16
43 Eric Ayala, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 2 7 10
43 Daryl Banks III, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-3 G 2 7 12
43 Christian Braun, Kansas (Big 12) So. 6-6 G 2 7 11
43 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 2 7 16
43 John Carter Jr., Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 3 7 21
43 Terry Collins, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 3 7 24
43 Tyreese Davis, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-6 G 2 7 9
43 Travis Evee, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 2 7 17
43 Trent Frazier, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 3 7 15
43 Noah Freidel, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-4 G 3 7 18
43 Clay Gayman, Abilene Christian (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 3 7 9
43 Connor Harding, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-6 G 3 7 14
43 Tray Hollowell, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 G 2 7 16
43 Gibson Jimerson, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 2 7 12
43 Nate Johnson, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 3 7 16
43 Corey Kispert, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 2 7 16
43 Anderson Kopp, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-5 G 3 7 22
43 Sean McNeil, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 3 7 23
43 Nijel Pack, Kansas St. (Big 12) Fr. 6-0 G 2 7 11
43 Jason Preston, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 3 7 13
43 Khalil Shabazz, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 3 7 20
43 Taz Sherman, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 3 7 11
43 Trey Woodbury, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-4 G 2 7 10
67 Micaiah Abii, Liberty (ASUN) Fr. 6-7 F 3 6 9
67 Teddy Allen, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 3 6 19
67 Nahiem Alleyne, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-3 G 2 6 10
67 Daryl Anderson, Norfolk St. (MEAC) So. 6-6 G 2 6 9
67 Caleb Asberry, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 2 6 8
67 Cameron Ba, UC Davis (Big West) So. 6-3 G 3 6 15
67 Ryan Betley, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 2 6 12
67 Kamari Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 2 6 12
67 Vince Cole, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 2 6 13
67 Lance Coleman II, CSUN (Big West) Sr. 6-6 F 2 6 20
67 Tarik Cool, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 2 6 13
67 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 2 6 10
67 Caleb Daniels, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 3 6 15
67 Ayo Dosunmu, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 3 6 14
67 Jack Forrest, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 2 6 12
67 Kyle Foster, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 3 6 20
67 Luke Frampton, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 3 6 15
67 Ty Gadsden, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 3 6 15
67 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 3 6 17
67 Riley Grigsby, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 G 2 6 11
67 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 2 6 14
67 Kashaun Hicks, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 G 2 6 9
67 Nick Honor, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 5-10 G 2 6 15
67 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 2 6 10
67 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 3 6 22
67 Zep Jasper, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 2 6 12
67 Drake Jeffries, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-5 G 1 6 15
67 Xavier Johnson, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 6-1 G 3 6 13
67 Tevian Jones, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 2 6 10
67 Keshawn Justice, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-4 F 3 6 20
67 Trevin Knell, BYU (WCC) So. 6-5 G 3 6 14
67 Connor Kochera, William & Mary (CAA) Fr. 6-5 G 1 6 7
67 Foster Loyer, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 2 6 10
67 Mardrez McBride, North Texas (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 2 6 9
67 Keegan McDowell, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 6-6 F 3 6 17
67 Justin Moore , Villanova (Big East) So. 6-4 G 3 6 16
67 Vado Morse, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 6-0 G 2 6 12
67 Bryson Mozone, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-6 G 2 6 16
67 Trey Murphy III, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-9 G 2 6 9
67 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston St. (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 2 6 15
67 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 2 6 9
67 James Reese, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 2 6 12
67 Ryan Rollins, Toledo (MAC) Fr. 6-4 G 2 6 11
67 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 2 6 10
67 TJ Starks, CSUN (Big West) Jr. 6-2 G 2 6 14
67 Josiah Strong, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 2 6 13
67 Nicolas Timberlake, Towson (CAA) So. 6-4 G 3 6 16
67 Deanthony Tipler, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 G 1 6 8
67 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 3 6 16
67 Da'Monte Williams, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 G 3 6 9
67 Vince Williams, VCU (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 F 3 6 13
118 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 2 5 16
118 Ahmed Ali, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 2 5 12
118 Braxton Beverly, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 2 5 7
118 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 2 5 20
118 Chaundee Brown, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 G 1 5 7
118 Gabe Brown, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 F 2 5 11
118 Hunter Cattoor, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-3 G 2 5 8
118 Chris Childs, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 1 5 9
118 RJ Cole, UConn (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 2 5 12
118 LJ Cryer, Baylor (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 G 1 5 7
118 Erik Czumbel, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 2 5 8
118 Devon Daniels, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 2 5 9
118 DJ Davis, UC Irvine (Big West) Fr. 6-0 G 3 5 14
118 Antonio Daye, Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 G 2 5 11
118 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 2 5 17
118 Alex Ducas, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) So. 6-6 G 3 5 19
118 Rahsaan Edwards, South Carolina St. (MEAC) So. 6-0 G 2 5 14
118 Francisco Farabello, TCU (Big 12) So. 6-2 G 2 5 10
118 Ferron Flavors Jr., Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 G 2 5 12
118 Taylor Funk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 2 5 13
118 Ty Gordon, Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-1 G 2 5 9
118 Sam Griffin, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 3 5 14
118 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 2 5 12
118 Caleb Hunter, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 3 5 18
118 Jonah Jackson, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-3 G 2 5 10
118 Tajion Jones, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 2 5 16
118 Kennedy Koehler, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-7 F 3 5 14
118 Tyler Kolek, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 3 5 17
118 Blake Lampman, Oakland (Horizon) So. 6-1 G 3 5 27
118 Hyunjung Lee, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 G 1 5 10
118 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 2 5 13
118 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 2 5 14
118 Brock Miller, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-6 G 3 5 11
118 Jamir Moultrie, N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 5-11 G 2 5 10
118 A.J. Oliver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 2 5 15
118 Alexander Perry, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Sr. 6-6 G 3 5 12
118 Trey Sides, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-1 G 2 5 9
118 Donovan Sims, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 2 5 13
118 David Singleton, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 G 2 5 14
118 Sasha Stefanovic, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 2 5 9
118 Hunter Thompson, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 1 5 7
118 Darrion Trammell, Seattle U (WAC) So. 5-10 G 2 5 10
118 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 2 5 13
118 JaCobi Wood, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 6-2 G 3 5 12
162 Jordyn Adams, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 6-3 G 3 4 9
162 Mike Adewunmi, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-5 G 3 4 8
162 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 2 4 9
162 Nana Akenten, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-6 G 1 4 9
162 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 1 4 9
162 Keve Aluma, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-9 F 2 4 6
162 Marco Anthony, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 3 4 12
162 Jeron Artest, UC Irvine (Big West) So. 6-3 G 3 4 10
162 David Azore, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 G 3 4 10
162 Jeremiah Bailey, Pacific (WCC) Sr. 6-6 F 1 4 7
162 Callum Baker, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-0 G 2 4 7
162 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 1 4 8
162 Jalen Benjamin, UAB (C-USA) So. 5-10 G 1 4 9
162 James Betz, UNI (MVC) So. 6-6 F 3 4 6
162 Tucker Blackwell, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 3 4 13
162 Nick Blake, UNLV (Mountain West) Fr. 6-6 G 1 4 6
162 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 1 4 11
162 Jake Boggs, UNCW (CAA) So. 6-7 G 3 4 8
162 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 3 4 12
162 Ty Brewer, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 3 4 12
162 Ledarrius Brewer, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 3 4 16
162 Miles Brown, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-1 G 3 4 7
162 Desmond Cambridge, Nevada (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 2 4 16
162 Kashawn Charles, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-1 G 2 4 8
162 Tré Coleman, Nevada (Mountain West) Fr. 6-7 F 2 4 5
162 Mark Crowe, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 6-5 G 1 4 11
162 Darius Days, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-6 F 2 4 10
162 Adrian Delph, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 2 4 8
162 Julius Dixon, Morehead St. (OVC) So. 6-7 F 2 4 12
162 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 2 4 16
162 Tyree Eady, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 2 4 9
162 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 2 4 10
162 Mason Faulkner, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 3 4 11
162 Maizen Fausett, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 2 4 8
162 William FitzPatrick, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 1 4 11
162 Allen Flanigan, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-6 G 2 4 9
162 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 1 4 8
162 Makale Foreman, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 2 4 13
162 Jaylen Fornes, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-3 F 2 4 11
162 Michael Forrest, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-0 G 3 4 24
162 CJ Fredrick, Iowa (Big Ten) So. 6-3 G 2 4 9
162 Zach Freemantle, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-9 F 3 4 10
162 Dawson Garcia, Marquette (Big East) Fr. 6-11 F 2 4 6
162 Jalen Gibbs, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 2 4 12
162 Terrell Gomez, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 5-8 G 2 4 9
162 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 2 4 7
162 Devin Gordon, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Fr. 6-4 G 3 4 14
162 Sam Green, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 3 4 13
162 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 1 4 10
162 Zion Griffin, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-6 F 2 4 5
162 Caleb Hollander, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-8 F 3 4 13
162 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 3 4 12
162 Jeriah Horne, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-7 F 2 4 7
162 DJ Horne, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 2 4 11
162 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 1 4 11
162 Vance Jackson, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 2 4 8
162 Iziah James, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-0 G 3 4 6
162 Jaime Jaquez Jr., UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 2 4 12
162 Cartier Jernigan , USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 2 4 7
162 Jalen Johnson, Wake Forest (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 2 4 8
162 Quinton Johnson II, UTRGV (WAC) So. 6-4 G 2 4 12
162 Greg Jones, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-3 G 1 4 6
162 Chris Joyce, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. 6-4 G 1 4 9
162 C.J. Keyser, N.C. Central (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 2 4 7
162 Demaree King, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 2 4 11
162 Tommy Kuhse, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 3 4 9
162 Josh Kunen, San Francisco (WCC) So. 6-8 F 3 4 5
162 Latavian LAWRENCE, South Carolina St. (MEAC) --- 0-0 2 4 9
162 Demarkus Lampley, Sam Houston St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 2 4 14
162 Maxwell Land, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Fr. 6-4 G 2 4 6
162 Joshua Langford, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 G 2 4 10
162 Bryce Laskey, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) So. 6-4 G 2 4 7
162 Lamarcus Lee, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 2 4 6
162 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 2 4 13
162 Marko Lukic, Little Rock (Sun Belt) So. 6-7 G 2 4 8
162 Dre Marin, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 5-11 G 2 4 10
162 Zane Martin, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 3 4 13
162 Ismael Massoud, Wake Forest (ACC) So. 6-8 F 2 4 10
162 Mac McClung, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 2 4 6
162 Travion McCray, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 3 4 15
162 Koby McEwen, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 2 4 9
162 Trey McGowens, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 3 4 10
162 Mileek McMillan, Valparaiso (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 1 4 7
162 Matt Mitchell, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 F 2 4 11
162 Jabe Mullins, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Fr. 6-5 G 3 4 13
162 Grayson Murphy, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 3 4 10
162 Patrick Mwamba, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) So. 6-7 F 3 4 15
162 Brandon Newman, Purdue (Big Ten) Fr. 6-5 G 2 4 10
162 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 2 4 14
162 Terry Nolan Jr., Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-4 G 2 4 9
162 JD Notae, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 2 4 13
162 Markquis Nowell, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-7 G 2 4 14
162 Eli Parquet, Colorado (Pac-12) Jr. 6-3 G 2 4 7
162 Desmond Polk, SIUE (OVC) Fr. 6-4 G 3 4 11
162 Justin Powell, Auburn (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 2 4 8
162 Joe Quintana, LMU (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 2 4 7
162 Kamron Reaves, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 1 4 8
162 Jamir Reed, Central Conn. St. (NEC) So. 6-4 G 2 4 7
162 Jairus Roberson, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 2 4 16
162 Kyle Rode, Liberty (ASUN) So. 6-7 F 3 4 11
162 Darnell Rogers, UMBC (America East) Sr. 5-2 G 2 4 10
162 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 2 4 13
162 Martin Roub, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-10 F 2 4 11
162 Brandon Rush, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-3 G 2 4 11
162 Kobe Sanders, Cal Poly (Big West) Fr. 6-6 G 1 4 8
162 Jordan Schakel, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 2 4 10
162 Mack Smith, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 G 2 4 19
162 Treylan Smith, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Fr. 6-4 G 3 4 13
162 Mark Smith, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 1 4 6
162 Chris Smith, UCLA (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 G 2 4 7
162 DJ Steward, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-2 G 1 4 9
162 Cole Swider, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-9 F 3 4 11
162 Ville Tahvanainen, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-4 G 2 4 8
162 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 2 4 6
162 Isaiah Thompson, Purdue (Big Ten) So. 6-1 G 2 4 8
162 Taryn Todd, TCU (Big 12) Fr. 6-5 G 2 4 8
162 Au'Diese Toney, Pittsburgh (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 2 4 9
162 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 2 4 10
162 Connor Vanover, Arkansas (SEC) So. 7-3 F 2 4 6
162 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 3 4 10
162 Jamari Wheeler, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 1 4 9
162 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 2 4 8
162 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 2 4 10
162 Cam Williams, SIUE (OVC) Jr. 6-2 G 3 4 11
162 Desmond Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) So. 6-1 G 2 4 8
162 David Wingett, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-7 G 3 4 12
162 Shamar Wright, SIUE (OVC) So. 6-7 G 3 4 8
162 Alexis Yetna, South Fla. (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 2 4 6
162 Zion Young, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 3 4 18


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE