MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual 3 Point FG Attempts

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G 3FG 3FGA
1 Rashad Williams, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 18 60 183
2 Marreon Jackson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 17 53 146
3 Kaiden Rice, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-6 G 12 58 138
4 Tajion Jones, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 16 58 136
5 Michael Flowers, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 17 58 134
5 Khalil Shabazz, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 18 51 134
7 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 14 57 133
8 Desmond Cambridge, Nevada (Mountain West) Jr. 6-4 G 17 45 132
9 Darius McGhee, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 G 17 48 130
9 Jairus Roberson, Northwestern St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 16 43 130
11 Nah'Shon Hyland, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 15 47 125
12 Luke Smith, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 17 53 124
13 Dru Kuxhausen, McNeese (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 15 53 123
14 Spencer Littleson, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 17 57 122
14 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 15 36 122
16 Max Abmas, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. 6-1 G 15 51 121
17 Dzmitry Ryuny, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. 6-9 F 18 42 118
18 Demarkus Lampley, Sam Houston (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 17 51 117
18 Duane Washington Jr., Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 16 45 117
20 Travis Evee, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 14 48 116
21 Quincy Olivari, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 16 52 114
22 Kayo Goncalves, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 17 46 110
22 Juan Munoz, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 5-11 G 18 43 110
24 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Jr. 6-1 G 12 34 109
25 Tevian Jones, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-7 G 14 39 108
26 Cedric Russell, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 15 39 106
27 Tareq Coburn, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 15 40 105
27 Makale Foreman, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 17 38 105
27 Cameron Thomas, LSU (SEC) Fr. 6-4 G 14 30 105
30 Jordan Bohannon, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 G 15 39 104
30 Michael Forrest, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-0 G 15 38 104
30 Chris Youngblood, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. 6-4 G 16 32 104
33 Marcus Carr, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 16 36 102
33 Adrian Delph, App State (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 17 40 102
33 Quentin Grimes, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 14 37 102
33 Zach Nutall, Sam Houston (Southland) Jr. 6-3 G 17 43 102
33 John Petty Jr. , Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-5 G 15 43 102
38 Kyle Cardaci, Coppin St. (MEAC) So. 6-2 G 15 41 101
38 Marcus Sasser, Houston (AAC) So. 6-1 G 12 41 101
38 Jordan Schakel, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 15 43 101
41 Michael Almonacy, App State (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 G 17 38 100
41 Ryan Betley, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-5 G 17 36 100
41 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 15 40 100
41 Russell Harrison, ULM (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 15 30 100
41 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 G 14 33 100
46 Jr. Clay, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 14 32 99
46 Tray Hollowell, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-2 G 13 37 99
46 Denzel Mahoney, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 14 36 99
46 Mike McGuirl, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 16 35 99
46 Spencer Rodgers, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-4 G 16 39 99
51 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 14 43 98
51 Storm Murphy, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 13 41 98
51 Richard Washington, San Jose St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-6 G 13 35 98
54 Mitch Ballock, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-5 G 15 35 97
54 Lonnie Grayson, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 G 13 37 97
54 Greg Parham, VMI (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 16 49 97
57 Ty Gordon, Nicholls St. (Southland) Jr. 6-1 G 14 36 96
57 Greg Jones, Lipscomb (ASUN) Jr. 6-3 G 15 32 96
57 Corey Kispert, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 15 47 96
57 Tyler Kolek, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 14 33 96
61 Ochai Agbaji, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 15 41 95
61 Jalen Benjamin, UAB (C-USA) So. 5-10 G 14 32 95
61 Chris Childs, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 13 41 95
61 Kamdyn Curfman, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-0 G 16 41 95
61 Pj Pipes, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 16 42 95
61 Jalen Ray, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 15 32 95
67 Caleb Hunter, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 13 26 94
67 Jamal Johnson, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 16 33 94
67 Chris Shelton, Hampton (Big South) So. 6-4 G 15 47 94
67 Bryan Trimble Jr., Akron (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 11 35 94
71 Darian Adams, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 15 34 93
71 Jahvon Blair, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 11 32 93
71 Tevin Brown, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-5 G 13 29 93
71 Sam Griffin, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 16 35 93
71 Brock Miller, Utah St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-5 G 16 39 93
71 Jalen Moore, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 19 34 93
77 Jamie Ahale, UIC (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 13 32 92
77 Blake Francis, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 13 30 92
77 Dontarius James, Jacksonville (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 14 33 92
77 Chase Johnston, Stetson (ASUN) Fr. 6-2 G 12 35 92
81 Noah Frederking, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 14 36 91
81 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 13 30 91
81 Clay Mounce, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-7 F 15 32 91
81 Deanthony Tipler, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 G 12 40 91
81 Marcus Zegarowski, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 13 36 91
86 JD Notae, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 6-1 G 16 29 90
86 Kenan Sarvan, Coppin St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-10 F 13 26 90
86 Sasha Stefanovic, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 16 41 90
89 Tyson Etienne, Wichita St. (AAC) So. 6-2 G 12 33 89
89 Taylor Funk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-8 F 13 32 89
89 Bodie Hume, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-6 F 15 31 89
89 Loren Cristian Jackson, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-8 G 11 33 89
89 Josh Jefferson, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 13 33 89
89 Skyelar Potter, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 16 28 89
89 Jaden Shackelford, Alabama (SEC) So. 6-3 G 16 32 89
96 Jair Bolden, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 12 37 88
96 Marcus Hammond, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 14 29 88
96 Alex Hunter, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 5-11 G 15 33 88
96 David Jean-Baptiste, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 13 35 88
100 Michael Nuga, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-2 G 11 34 87
100 Zion Young, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 19 31 87
102 Ishmael El-Amin, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 13 27 86
102 Tyreke Locure, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-0 G 15 32 86
102 Damari Monsanto, ETSU (SoCon) Fr. 6-6 G 14 28 86
102 Tyler Thomas, Sacred Heart (NEC) So. 6-3 G 9 26 86
102 Ben Vander Plas, Ohio (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 14 28 86
102 Davion Warren , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-6 G 15 25 86
102 Marques Warrick, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Fr. 6-2 G 15 30 86
109 Jalen Cone, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 5-10 G 11 31 85
109 DJ Horne, Illinois St. (MVC) So. 6-1 G 15 39 85
111 Alan Griffin, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 13 30 84
111 Carter Hendricksen, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-7 F 9 29 84
111 Adam Miller, Illinois (Big Ten) Fr. 6-3 G 15 31 84
111 Jose Placer, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 G 16 30 84
111 Devontae Shuler, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 14 31 84
116 Riley Abercrombie, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-9 F 16 29 83
116 Angelo Allegri, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. 6-7 F 15 27 83
116 Souley Boum, UTEP (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 14 34 83
116 Trey Calvin, Wright St. (Horizon) So. 6-0 G 15 26 83
116 LaDavius Draine, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 15 34 83
116 Drake Jeffries, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-5 G 15 32 83
116 Keyshaun Langley, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 15 21 83
116 Bryson Mozone, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-6 G 14 31 83
116 Landers Nolley II, Memphis (AAC) So. 6-7 F 13 31 83
116 Markquis Nowell, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-7 G 12 27 83
126 Fletcher Abee, The Citadel (SoCon) So. 6-3 G 12 33 82
126 Allen Flanigan, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-6 G 16 32 82
126 Luke Frampton, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 17 34 82
126 Joseph Girard III, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-1 G 13 29 82
126 Ron Harper Jr., Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 13 33 82
126 Gabe Kalscheur, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-4 G 16 18 82
126 A.J. Reeves, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 15 24 82
133 Ahmed Ali, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 14 30 81
133 Ryan Allen, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 12 23 81
133 Isaac Bonton, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 G 14 26 81
133 Za-Ontay Boothman, Houston Baptist (Southland) Fr. 6-1 G 14 30 81
133 Davion Buster, Lamar University (Southland) Jr. 5-10 G 9 25 81
133 Jared Butler, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 14 40 81
133 Devan Cambridge, Auburn (SEC) So. 6-6 G 16 23 81
133 Julian Champagnie, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-8 F 14 33 81
133 Jaheam Cornwall, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-0 G 14 28 81
133 Phlandrous Fleming Jr., Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 10 26 81
133 Eric Lovett, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 10 29 81
133 Alfonso Plummer, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 13 28 81
133 Frankie Policelli, Stony Brook (America East) So. 6-7 F 14 27 81
133 Mack Smith, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 G 12 25 81
147 Ja'Monta Black, Missouri St. (MVC) So. 6-3 G 10 30 80
147 Ledarrius Brewer, ETSU (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 13 31 80
147 Sean Conway, VMI (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 16 33 80
147 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-9 G 13 26 80
147 Michael Green III, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 13 30 80
147 Trendon Hankerson, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-2 G 12 24 80
147 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 12 33 80
147 Moses Moody, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 16 29 80
147 Grant Sherfield, Nevada (Mountain West) So. 6-2 G 17 29 80
147 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 16 34 80
157 Derrick Alston, Boise St. (Mountain West) Sr. 6-8 G 14 30 79
157 Tyler Bertram, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-3 G 13 31 79
157 Jamaree Bouyea, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 18 31 79
157 Christian Braun, Kansas (Big 12) So. 6-6 G 15 31 79
157 Tevin Brewer, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-8 G 16 36 79
157 Coty Jude, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-9 F 14 27 79
157 Kaden Metheny, Bowling Green (MAC) Fr. 5-11 G 15 26 79
157 Isaiah Wong, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 6-3 G 14 22 79
165 Corey Allen, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-2 G 12 38 78
165 Ryan Burkhardt, North Florida (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 G 15 30 78
165 Caleb Catto, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 6-5 G 11 33 78
165 Terry Collins, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Jr. 6-3 G 10 23 78
165 DeVon Cooper, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 17 25 78
165 Trey Diggs, Bowling Green (MAC) Sr. 6-6 F 15 30 78
165 David Jenkins Jr., UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. 6-2 G 11 31 78
165 DeVante' Jones, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 G 14 35 78
165 Gus Okafor, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 6-6 F 14 23 78
165 Ville Tahvanainen, Bradley (MVC) So. 6-4 G 15 29 78
165 Kam Woods, Troy (Sun Belt) Fr. 6-1 G 15 24 78
165 Jahmir Young, Charlotte (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 14 29 78
177 James Akinjo, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 14 28 77
177 Teddy Allen, Nebraska (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 12 27 77
177 David Duke, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 15 33 77
177 Javaunte Hawkins, FIU (C-USA) So. 5-11 G 16 27 77
177 D'Moi Hodge, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 14 24 77
177 Danny Pippen, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-9 F 10 23 77
183 Jarren Cook, Sam Houston (Southland) Fr. 6-4 G 16 30 76
183 Javonte Smart, LSU (SEC) Jr. 6-4 G 13 33 76
185 Nana Akenten, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-6 G 13 23 75
185 Kyler Edwards, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 15 27 75
185 Noah Freidel, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-4 G 11 35 75
185 Terrell Gomez, San Diego St. (Mountain West) Sr. 5-8 G 15 32 75
185 Andrew Jones, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 12 27 75
185 Anderson Kopp, Lamar University (Southland) So. 6-5 G 14 15 75
185 Rocky Kreuser, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-10 F 16 30 75
185 Hyunjung Lee, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 G 15 34 75
185 Mac McClung, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-2 G 15 25 75
185 Tyson Walker, Northeastern (CAA) So. 6-0 G 14 25 75
185 Shahada Wells, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-0 G 15 31 75
196 Amorie Archibald, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 17 24 74
196 Isaiah Livers, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 14 33 74
196 Jannson Williams, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-8 F 13 25 74
199 Buddy Boeheim, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 10 21 73
199 Mike Bothwell, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-3 G 15 24 73
199 Elijah Cuffee, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 G 16 32 73
199 Felipe Haase, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-9 F 14 26 73
199 Jay Heath, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-3 G 12 26 73
199 Ryan Rollins, Toledo (MAC) Fr. 6-4 G 17 28 73
205 Eric Ayala, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 14 25 72
205 Will Carius, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 6-7 F 13 27 72
205 Tarik Cool, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 15 26 72
205 Brad Davison, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 16 28 72
205 Ty Gadsden, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 12 24 72
205 Riley Grigsby, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-6 G 13 30 72
205 Rodney Henderson Jr., Rider (MAAC) Sr. 6-5 G 14 21 72
205 Andrej Jakimovski, Washington St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-7 F 15 24 72
205 Obadiah Noel, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 14 24 72
205 Ben Roderick, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-5 F 12 33 72
205 De'Torrion Ware, Morgan St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 12 29 72
205 Jordan Whitfield, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 6-1 G 17 34 72
217 John Carter Jr., Navy (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 11 21 71
217 D.J. Carton, Marquette (Big East) So. 6-2 G 15 23 71
217 Charles Falden, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 6-3 G 15 25 71
217 Aleem Ford, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-8 F 16 24 71
217 Marquis Godwin, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-5 G 12 21 71
217 Chris Harris, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. 6-3 G 12 22 71
217 Hunter Janacek, Houston Baptist (Southland) Jr. 6-5 G 14 21 71
217 Bul Kuol, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 12 31 71
217 Jarod Lucas, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-3 G 13 29 71
217 Juan Felix Rodriguez, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 14 20 71
217 Derek St. Hilaire, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 14 27 71
217 Messiah Thompson, Campbell (Big South) So. 5-8 G 17 27 71
217 D'Maurian Williams, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 6-5 G 14 28 71
230 Chase Audige, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 14 20 70
230 Jemarl Baker Jr., Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 G 12 24 70
230 Matt Beachler, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 15 24 70
230 Dahmir Bishop, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 13 21 70
230 Jarius Cook, North Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-3 G 16 22 70
230 Tahj Eaddy, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 15 27 70
230 Trevon Faulkner, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 15 16 70
230 Jaylen Forbes, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-5 G 10 27 70
230 Caleb Grill, UNLV (Mountain West) So. 6-3 G 11 25 70
230 P.J. Horne, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-6 F 14 24 70
230 Sean McNeil, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 14 23 70
230 Jared Ridder, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. 6-8 F 10 25 70
242 Jamison Battle, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 10 25 69
242 Maddox Daniels, Colorado (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 16 26 69
242 Marcus Fitzgerald Jr. , Tennessee St. (OVC) Fr. 6-2 G 12 24 69
242 Trent Frazier, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 15 27 69
242 Shandon Goldman, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. 6-10 F 17 23 69
242 Koby McEwen, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 15 27 69
242 Kendle Moore, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Jr. 5-9 G 13 30 69
242 Terry Nolan Jr., Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-4 G 14 24 69
242 Rob Perry, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 G 12 22 69
242 Shemar Rathan-Mayes, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Fr. 5-11 G 15 23 69
242 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-10 G 15 16 69
242 Cormac Ryan, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 13 21 69
242 D.J. Stewart Jr., Mississippi St. (SEC) So. 6-6 G 16 26 69
242 Aaron Wiggins, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 16 21 69
256 Daryl Banks III, Saint Peter's (MAAC) So. 6-3 G 13 28 68
256 Boo Buie, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 6-2 G 14 27 68
256 Radshad Davis, FIU (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 F 13 26 68
256 Chris Duarte, Oregon (Pac-12) Sr. 6-6 G 11 31 68
256 Quade Green, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-0 G 14 22 68
256 Wendell Green Jr., Eastern Ky. (OVC) Fr. 5-11 G 15 19 68
256 Myreon Jones, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 G 11 28 68
256 Brenton Mills, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-3 G 13 28 68
256 Michael Moreno, Eastern Ky. (OVC) So. 6-7 F 15 30 68
256 James Reese, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 12 24 68
256 Wynston Tabbs, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 12 27 68
256 Dalvin White, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-10 G 14 30 68
256 Keaston Willis, UIW (Southland) So. 6-3 G 12 21 68
269 Justin Ahrens, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 F 16 34 67
269 Caleb Asberry, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 15 30 67
269 Brandon Averette, BYU (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 16 24 67
269 Carter Collins, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 15 26 67
269 Shaun Doss Jr., Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 6-5 G 14 20 67
269 Kessler Edwards, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 13 27 67
269 Damaria Franklin, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-4 G 12 23 67
269 Matt Johnson, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 15 31 67
269 Noah Locke, Florida (SEC) Jr. 6-3 G 12 27 67
269 D.J. Mitchell, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 15 31 67
269 Carl Pierre, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-4 G 9 22 67
269 Scott Spencer, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 G 15 29 67
269 A.J. Staton-McCray, Samford (SoCon) Fr. 0-0 G 14 23 67
269 Jason Strong, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 14 26 67
269 Santiago Vescovi, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-3 G 13 27 67
269 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 G 10 26 67
285 Bowen Born, UNI (MVC) Fr. 5-11 G 13 26 66
285 Jack Clark, La Salle (Atlantic 10) So. 6-8 G 15 19 66
285 Robert Ford III, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 15 23 66
285 Bryan Greenlee, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 15 32 66
285 Keshawn Justice, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-4 F 12 18 66
285 Kalob Ledoux, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 13 25 66
285 Sandro Mamukelashvili, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-11 F 15 22 66
285 Keegan McDowell, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. 6-6 F 17 30 66
285 Davion Mintz, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 14 21 66
285 Adam Thistlewood, Colorado St. (Mountain West) Jr. 6-6 F 14 23 66
285 Ibi Watson, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 12 28 66
285 D.J. Wilkins, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 13 35 66
297 Nahiem Alleyne, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-3 G 14 25 65
297 Taj Benning, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 15 23 65
297 Eric Boone, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-2 G 16 23 65
297 Kamari Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 16 19 65
297 Michael Devoe, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 11 27 65
297 Rahsaan Edwards, South Carolina St. (MEAC) So. 6-0 G 13 24 65
297 Collin Gillespie, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 11 29 65
297 Everette Hammond, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 14 20 65
297 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 15 32 65
297 Evan Kuhlman, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-8 F 14 24 65
297 Joshua Primo, Alabama (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 16 27 65
297 Baylor Scheierman, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-6 G 13 30 65
297 Treylan Smith, Mississippi Val. (SWAC) Fr. 6-4 G 12 21 65
297 Josiah Strong, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 6-2 G 15 25 65
297 MaCio Teague, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 14 23 65
297 Stanley Umude, South Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 14 22 65
297 Jarrod West, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-11 G 13 21 65
314 Alex Barcello, BYU (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 16 33 64
314 Myles Cale, Seton Hall (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 15 25 64
314 Al-Amir Dawes, Clemson (ACC) So. 6-2 G 13 19 64
314 Jeff Gary, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 14 24 64
314 Umoja Gibson, Oklahoma (Big 12) Jr. 6-1 G 13 29 64
314 RJ Glasper, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 16 23 64
314 Jayvon Graves, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 11 18 64
314 Noah Gurley, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 6-8 F 15 18 64
314 Demetric Horton, Purdue Fort Wayne (Horizon) Jr. 6-5 G 13 22 64
314 Ethan Igbanugo, North Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-2 G 17 23 64
314 AJ Lawson, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-6 G 8 23 64
314 Dravon Mangum, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-9 F 16 20 64
314 George Papas, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-5 G 11 31 64
314 Jase Townsend, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 12 19 64
314 Ricardo Wright, Marist (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 G 14 22 64
329 Tommy Bruner, USC Upstate (Big South) So. 6-1 G 13 19 63
329 A.J. Caldwell, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 G 17 27 63
329 Javon Greene, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 14 19 63
329 Zep Jasper, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 13 17 63
329 Nate Johnson, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-4 G 12 32 63
329 Dre Marin, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Sr. 5-11 G 14 26 63
329 A.J. McGinnis, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Fr. 6-3 G 13 21 63
329 Aaron Nettles, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 10 18 63
329 Malachi Smith, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-4 G 17 22 63
329 Desmond Williams, Troy (Sun Belt) So. 6-1 G 15 17 63
329 Payton Willis, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 13 27 63
329 Jalen Wilson, Kansas (Big 12) Fr. 6-8 F 15 23 63
341 Emmanuel Adedoyin, North Florida (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 16 29 62
341 Ben Coupet Jr., Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 G 15 25 62
341 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-1 G 12 27 62
341 Aljami Durham, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 15 20 62
341 Jack Forrest, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 13 22 62
341 Stefan Kenic, Chattanooga (SoCon) Sr. 6-9 F 17 22 62
341 Demaree King, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 15 27 62
341 Hunter Marks, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-9 F 15 15 62
341 Brandon Newman, Purdue (Big Ten) Fr. 6-5 G 17 25 62
341 Braden Norris, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 15 25 62
341 Mate Okros, Drexel (CAA) So. 6-6 F 12 19 62
341 Alex Reese, Alabama (SEC) Sr. 6-9 F 16 15 62
341 Antonio Rizzuto, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-3 G 10 24 62
341 Cooper Robb, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 15 15 62
341 Taz Sherman, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 14 24 62
341 Hunter Thompson, Wyoming (Mountain West) Jr. 6-10 F 14 22 62
341 Joe Wieskamp, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-6 G 15 27 62


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE