D1SportsNet


COLLEGE FOOTBALL STATISTICS


FCS: Individual Receiving TDs

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G Rec TD
1 Jalen Coker, Holy Cross (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 WR 11 15
2 Isaiah Wooden, Southern Utah (ASUN) Sr. 5-9 WR 11 14
3 Brevin Easton, UAlbany (CAA) Sr. 5-11 WR 15 13
4 Nick DeGennaro, Richmond (CAA) Sr. 6-1 WR 13 11
4 Julian Hicks, UAlbany (CAA) Sr. 6-1 WR 15 11
6 Takairee Kenebrew, North Ala. (ASUN) Sr. 6-2 WR 10 10
6 Daniel Sobkowicz, Illinois St. (MVFC) Jr. 6-3 WR 11 10
6 Mason Tipton, Yale (Ivy League) Sr. 0-0 WR 10 10
9 Hayden Hatten, Idaho (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 WR 13 9
9 Jadon Janke, South Dakota St. (MVFC) Sr. 6-3 WR 13 9
9 Dymere Miller, Monmouth (CAA) Sr. 6-0 WR 11 9
9 Darryl Powell, Jr., Duquesne (NEC) Sr. 6-3 WR 12 9
9 Ryan Upp, Morehead St. (Pioneer) Jr. 5-10 WR 11 9
9 Javin Whatley, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 5-10 WR 13 9
15 Efton Chism III, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-11 WR 11 8
15 Mekai Felton, Fordham (Patriot) Sr. 5-9 WR 11 8
15 Kylon Harris, SFA (ASUN) So. 5-11 WR 11 8
15 Chedon James, Idaho St. (Big Sky) So. 5-8 WR 11 8
15 Jimmy Kibble, Georgetown (Patriot) So. 6-1 WR 11 8
15 Censere Lee, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 5-11 WR 11 8
15 Bryce Oliver, Youngstown St. (MVFC) Sr. 6-1 WR 13 8
15 Rayjuon Pringle, Villanova (CAA) Sr. 5-9 WR 13 8
15 Jared Richardson, Penn (Ivy League) So. 6-2 WR 9 8
24 Jermaine Braddock, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-1 WR 11 7
24 Keshawn Brown, Duquesne (NEC) So. 5-8 WR 12 7
24 Caleb Chapman, UIW (Southland) Sr. 6-5 WR 10 7
24 Garrett Cody, Fordham (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 WR 11 7
24 Trey Goodman, Austin Peay (ASUN) Jr. 5-11 WR 12 7
24 Zach Heins, South Dakota St. (MVFC) Sr. 6-7 TE 15 7
24 Ty James, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 6-2 WR 13 7
24 Kisean Johnson, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. 6-0 WR 10 7
24 Dylan Laube, New Hampshire (CAA) Sr. 5-10 RB 10 7
24 Brandon Porter, UIW (Southland) Sr. 0-0 WR 10 7
24 Lyndon Rash, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 7
24 Raylen Sharpe, Missouri St. (MVFC) Jr. 5-9 WR 10 7
24 Matt Stianche, Marist (Pioneer) Jr. 6-3 WR 11 7
24 Blayne Taylor, Abilene Christian (ASUN) Jr. 6-5 WR 11 7
24 Logan Tomlinson, New Hampshire (CAA) Sr. 6-3 WR 11 7
24 Eric Weatherly, Bucknell (Patriot) So. 5-7 WR 11 7
24 MJ Wright, Fordham (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 WR 11 7
24 Joshua Youngblood, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 5-10 WR 13 7
42 Derrick Anderson Jr., Bucknell (Patriot) So. 6-3 WR 9 6
42 Bo Belquist, North Dakota (MVFC) Sr. 6-1 WR 12 6
42 Myles Butler, Central Ark. (ASUN) So. 6-2 WR 11 6
42 Luke Colella, Princeton (Ivy League) Jr. 5-11 WR 10 6
42 Joaquin Davis, N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 WR 12 6
42 Solomon Davis, Valparaiso (Pioneer) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 6
42 Ryan Flournoy, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 WR 9 6
42 Anthony Frederick, Bryant (OVC) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 6
42 Izaiah Hartrup, Southern Ill. (MVFC) Jr. 6-0 WR 13 6
42 Jamie Lamson, Maine (CAA) Sr. 6-1 WR 11 6
42 Konor Lathrop, Bryant (OVC) Sr. 0-0 TE 11 6
42 Zach Mathis, North Dakota St. (MVFC) Sr. 0-0 WR 15 6
42 Jalen Powell, Bryant (OVC) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 6
42 Karl Reynolds, Houston Christian (Southland) Sr. 6-2 WR 10 6
42 Zoe Roberts, UT Martin (OVC) Jr. 5-11 WR 11 6
42 Noah Robinson, Robert Morris (OVC) So. 6-3 WR 11 6
42 Cole Rusk, Murray St. (MVFC) So. 0-0 TE 11 6
42 Jaylan Sanchez, Villanova (CAA) So. 6-0 WR 13 6
42 Sam Schnee, UNI (MVFC) Sr. 5-10 WR 11 6
42 Tre Shackelford, Austin Peay (ASUN) So. 6-1 WR 12 6
42 Joe Stoffel, North Dakota St. (MVFC) Sr. 6-4 TE 14 6
42 Kahtero Summers, Rhode Island (CAA) Sr. 6-3 WR 11 6
42 David White, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 WR 10 6
42 Griffin Wilde, South Dakota St. (MVFC) Fr. 6-2 WR 15 6
66 Tedy Afful, Duquesne (NEC) Jr. 5-11 WR 12 5
66 Jarrod Barnes, Central Ark. (ASUN) Sr. 5-11 WR 11 5
66 Carter Bell, South Dakota (MVFC) Sr. 5-10 WR 13 5
66 Junior Bergen, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 5-11 WR 15 5
66 Jordan Bonner, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-1 WR 11 5
66 Justin Bowick, Eastern Ill. (OVC) So. 6-5 WR 11 5
66 Braden Brose, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-3 TE 13 5
66 Jayden Brown, Gardner-Webb (OVC) So. 5-11 RB 12 5
66 Chris Carasia, Lafayette (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 WR 12 5
66 AJ Colombo, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 5-8 WR 10 5
66 Jamarien Dalton, Elon (CAA) So. 6-2 WR 11 5
66 Kyle Daly, Morehead St. (Pioneer) Sr. 5-10 WR 11 5
66 Aaron Fontes, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 WR 14 5
66 Christian Fredrickson, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 0-0 WR 11 5
66 JJ Galbreath, South Dakota (MVFC) Jr. 6-3 TE 13 5
66 Joe Gillette, Maine (CAA) Sr. 5-10 WR 10 5
66 Tavarious Griffin, Alcorn (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 TE 11 5
66 Josh Heverly, San Diego (Pioneer) Jr. 6-1 WR 11 5
66 Carlos Hill, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-11 WR 13 5
66 Chaese Jackson, Robert Morris (OVC) Sr. 6-2 TE 11 5
66 Jaxon Janke, South Dakota St. (MVFC) Sr. 6-3 WR 14 5
66 Rohan Jones, Maine (CAA) So. 6-6 WR 11 5
66 Will Kakavitsas, Charleston So. (OVC) Sr. 6-1 WR 11 5
66 Gavin Lochow, Dayton (Pioneer) Fr. 6-0 WR 11 5
66 JT Mayo, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 5-11 WR 11 5
66 Jon McCall, McNeese (Southland) So. 6-3 WR 10 5
66 Ty McCullouch, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 0-0 WR 8 5
66 Coleman Owen, Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-11 WR 11 5
66 August Pitre III, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 WR 10 5
66 Marcus Riley, Florida A&M (SWAC) Sr. 5-11 WR 12 5
66 Jmariyae Robinson, Missouri St. (MVFC) Fr. 6-1 WR 11 5
66 Jacob Sharp, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 WR 10 5
66 Taylor Shields, Murray St. (MVFC) Jr. 6-0 WR 11 5
66 Jaden Smith, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) Jr. 0-0 WR 11 5
66 Devin Smith, N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 5-10 WR 12 5
66 Chandler Smith, Samford (SoCon) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 5
66 Dawson Snyder, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Jr. 6-4 WR 10 5
66 Trejon Spiller, Prairie View (SWAC) Jr. 0-0 WR 12 5
66 Joshua Stakely, Georgetown (Patriot) Sr. 0-0 RB 11 5
66 D.J. Stevens, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 TE 11 5
66 Elijah Steward, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 5-10 WR 12 5
66 Kam Thomas, Austin Peay (ASUN) So. 5-7 WR 10 5
66 Justin Thomas, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-1 WR 9 5
66 Keshawn Toney, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Sr. 0-0 TE 11 5
66 Donovan Wadley, Merrimack (NEC) So. 5-9 WR 11 5
66 Graham Walker, Brown (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 WR 10 5
66 Isiah Williams, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 0-0 WR 10 5
66 Anthony Williams, SFA (ASUN) So. 6-1 RB 11 5
66 Hunter Wood, Missouri St. (MVFC) Jr. 6-1 WR 11 5
66 Cameron Young, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 5
116 Branson Adams, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 5-9 RB 11 4
116 Ezeriah Anderson, Campbell (CAA) Sr. 6-5 WR 11 4
116 Gabe Atkin, Stetson (Pioneer) Sr. 6-1 WR 11 4
116 Ajay Belanger, Western Caro. (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 TE 11 4
116 Gabriel Benyard, Kennesaw St. (FCS Independent) Jr. 5-7 RB 4 4
116 Jaylen Bonelli, Wagner (NEC) Fr. 5-10 WR 11 4
116 Chandler Brayboy, Elon (CAA) Jr. 6-1 WR 11 4
116 Marquis Buchanan, Rhode Island (CAA) So. 6-4 WR 11 4
116 Jalen Burbage, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 4
116 CJ Charleston, Youngstown St. (MVFC) Sr. 6-0 WR 13 4
116 Jayden Cook, Stony Brook (CAA) Jr. 6-0 RB 10 4
116 Marlon Cook, UT Martin (OVC) Sr. 6-2 WR 11 4
116 Nicholas Dunneman, Georgetown (Patriot) So. 5-10 WR 11 4
116 Jordan Dwyer, Idaho (Big Sky) So. 5-11 WR 13 4
116 Tyrece Fairly-Diyem, Cal Poly (Big Sky) Fr. 6-2 TE 10 4
116 Joey Farthing, Youngstown St. (MVFC) So. 6-5 WR 13 4
116 Narii Gaither, Gardner-Webb (OVC) Sr. 0-0 RB 11 4
116 Josh Gale, UC Davis (Big Sky) Jr. 6-4 TE 11 4
116 Devin Gandy, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) So. 6-1 WR 10 4
116 Jerry Garcia Jr., Richmond (CAA) Jr. 5-10 RB 13 4
116 Jared Gipson, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 WR 13 4
116 CJ Hardy, UIW (Southland) Sr. 0-0 WR 10 4
116 Damian Harris, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-0 WR 11 4
116 Chandler Harvin, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-2 WR 10 4
116 Jaaron Hayek, Villanova (CAA) Sr. 6-1 WR 11 4
116 Jacolby Hewitt, Alabama A&M (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 WR 9 4
116 Monterio Hunt, Alcorn (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 WR 10 4
116 Brady Hutchison, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-1 WR 11 4
116 Kylin James, Central Ark. (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 RB 11 4
116 Geoffrey Jamiel, Lehigh (Patriot) So. 5-8 WR 10 4
116 Mitchell January, Drake (Pioneer) So. 6-0 WR 12 4
116 JJ Jenkins, Columbia (Ivy League) Sr. 6-2 WR 10 4
116 Brendan Jenkins, Samford (SoCon) Fr. 0-0 WR 11 4
116 Jyrin Johnson, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 6-4 WR 10 4
116 Izaha Jones, Lamar University (Southland) Fr. 6-3 WR 10 4
116 Assanti Kearney, Monmouth (CAA) Sr. 6-2 WR 11 4
116 Jalen Kelsey, Campbell (CAA) Sr. 6-2 WR 11 4
116 Connor Kennedy, Lehigh (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 WR 11 4
116 Dominic Kibby, Presbyterian (Pioneer) So. 6-1 WR 11 4
116 Darius Lewis, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 5-8 WR 11 4
116 Ryan Lezon, Butler (Pioneer) Sr. 6-2 TE 9 4
116 Ryan Lindley, Yale (Ivy League) Sr. 5-10 WR 10 4
116 Jacob Logan, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-3 TE 11 4
116 Landen Lucas, Robert Morris (OVC) Jr. 6-3 TE 11 4
116 Aaron Maione, Davidson (Pioneer) Jr. 5-9 WR 11 4
116 Jamoi Mayes, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 WR 13 4
116 Fabian McCray, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 WR 11 4
116 Seven McGee, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 5-9 WR 9 4
116 Solomon Miller, Brown (Ivy League) So. 5-11 WR 9 4
116 Johncarlos Miller II, Elon (CAA) So. 6-5 TE 10 4
116 Zach Mitchell, Southern Utah (ASUN) Fr. 5-11 WR 9 4
116 Terik Mulder, Presbyterian (Pioneer) So. 6-5 TE 11 4
116 DJ Nelson, UT Martin (OVC) So. 6-5 TE 10 4
116 Tyler Neville, Harvard (Ivy League) Sr. 6-4 TE 10 4
116 Terique Owens, Missouri St. (MVFC) Sr. 6-3 WR 10 4
116 TK Paisant, Hampton (CAA) So. 6-5 TE 11 4
116 Tim Patrick Jr., Southern Utah (ASUN) Sr. 6-0 WR 11 4
116 Zay Perkins, Towson (CAA) So. 6-2 WR 11 4
116 Sam Phillips, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 5-9 WR 13 4
116 Marcus Phillips Jr., Northern Ariz. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 TE 11 4
116 Mason Pline, Furman (SoCon) --- 6-7 TE 13 4
116 Matthew Prochaska, Bryant (OVC) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 4
116 Trey Radocha, Drake (Pioneer) Sr. 0-0 WR 12 4
116 Colby Ramshaw, New Hampshire (CAA) Fr. 6-5 TE 11 4
116 Brody Reina, Davidson (Pioneer) So. 6-1 WR 11 4
116 Christian Richmond, Central Ark. (ASUN) Sr. 5-8 WR 10 4
116 David Robinson, Nicholls (Southland) Sr. 0-0 WR 11 4
116 Carter Runyon, Towson (CAA) Jr. 6-6 TE 11 4
116 Treyvhon Saunders, Colgate (Patriot) So. 5-10 WR 11 4
116 Darius Savedge, Rhode Island (CAA) Sr. 6-3 WR 11 4
116 DeVonte Tanksley, UT Martin (OVC) Sr. 5-10 WR 11 4
116 J'Mari Taylor, N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 5-11 RB 11 4
116 Clevan Thomas Jr., Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-11 WR 12 4
116 Nolan Ulm, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 WR 11 4
116 Damoriea Vick, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 WR 8 4
116 Cyrus Wallace, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 TE 11 4
116 Dakota Warfield, North Ala. (ASUN) Sr. 6-1 WR 11 4
116 Keelan White, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 WR 15 4
116 VJ Wilkins, Campbell (CAA) Fr. 5-10 WR 11 4
116 Quinton Williams, Howard (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 QB 12 4
116 Griffin Woodell, UAlbany (CAA) Fr. 5-10 RB 15 4
116 Giancarlo Woods, Cal Poly (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 WR 10 4
116 Luke Wooten, Butler (Pioneer) So. 5-10 WR 11 4
Reclassifying
- Jeff Caldwell, Lindenwood (OVC) So. 6-4 WR 9 8
- Beau Sparks, Utah Tech (ASUN) Fr. 5-11 WR 11 7
- Darius Cooper, Tarleton St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 WR 8 5
- Keylan Johnson, Tarleton St. (ASUN) So. 5-11 WR 8 5
- Rickie Johnson, Utah Tech (ASUN) Sr. 6-3 WR 11 5
- Chris Domercant, Stonehill (NEC) Jr. 0-0 WR 10 4
- Keith Miller III, Tex. A&M-Commerce (Southland) So. 0-0 WR 9 4
- Patrick Wagner, St. Thomas (MN) (Pioneer) So. 6-3 TE 11 4


FytooFytoo

ADVERTISEMENT
D1SportsNet

TicketNet
In Common Memorial Day Sale

Champion








D1SportsNet