COLLEGE BASEBALL STATISTICS

Individual Wins

Rank Player Cl Pos App IP W L PCT
1 Kyle Brennan, Belmont (OVC) Jr. P 9 18.2 5 0 1.000
2 Jesse Bergin, UCLA (Pac-12) So. P 4 21.1 4 0 1.000
2 Aaron Davenport, Hawaii (Big West) So. P 5 29.1 4 0 1.000
2 Gordon Graceffo, Villanova (Big East) So. P 4 25.1 4 0 1.000
2 Logan Hofmann, Northwestern St. (Southland) Jr. P 4 28.0 4 0 1.000
2 Garrett Irvin, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. P 4 22.2 4 0 1.000
2 Landon Knack, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. UT 4 25.0 4 0 1.000
2 Nick Krauth, UConn (AAC) Jr. P 4 24.2 4 0 1.000
2 Jake Kuchmaner, East Carolina (AAC) Jr. P 4 15.0 4 0 1.000
2 Jackson Leath, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. P 5 18.2 4 0 1.000
2 Christian MacLeod, Mississippi St. (SEC) Fr. P 4 21.0 4 0 1.000
2 Wyatt Olds, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. P 5 19.0 4 0 1.000
2 Braden Olthoff, Tulane (AAC) Jr. P 4 28.0 4 0 1.000
2 Cameron Reeves, The Citadel (SoCon) So. P 4 26.0 4 0 1.000
2 Dalton Rhadans, Wofford (SoCon) So. P 7 23.0 4 0 1.000
2 Carter Rustad, San Diego (WCC) Fr. P 4 21.1 4 0 1.000
2 Kenny Serwa, SIUE (OVC) Jr. P 4 27.0 4 0 1.000
2 Justin Showalter, James Madison (CAA) Jr. P 5 26.2 4 0 1.000
2 Jack Sinclair, UCF (AAC) Jr. P 8 13.1 4 0 1.000
2 Nick Swiney, NC State (ACC) Jr. P 4 28.0 4 0 1.000
2 Conner Thurman, San Diego (WCC) Fr. P 8 13.1 4 0 1.000
2 Connor Roberts, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. P 7 17.2 4 1 0.800
23 Andrew Abbott, Virginia (ACC) Jr. P 9 13.1 3 0 1.000
23 Dalton Baker, Navy (Patriot) So. P 6 8.1 3 0 1.000
23 Blake Bales, Virginia (ACC) Jr. P 6 8.2 3 0 1.000
23 Forrest Barnes, Missouri St. (MVC) So. P 6 19.0 3 0 1.000
23 John Beller, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. P 4 24.0 3 0 1.000
23 Jake Bennett, Oklahoma (Big 12) Fr. P 3 12.0 3 0 1.000
23 Jonathan Cannon, Georgia (SEC) Fr. P 5 11.1 3 0 1.000
23 Steven Casey, FIU (C-USA) Jr. P 5 8.0 3 0 1.000
23 Aaron Celestino, UIW (Southland) Jr. P 10 15.1 3 0 1.000
23 Cooper Chandler, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. P 3 18.0 3 0 1.000
23 Bill Chillari, Duke (ACC) Sr. P 4 11.0 3 0 1.000
23 Charles Crosby, Samford (SoCon) Sr. P 8 12.0 3 0 1.000
23 Chad Dallas, Tennessee (SEC) So. P 4 21.1 3 0 1.000
23 Christian Delashmit, Tennessee (SEC) Fr. P 5 11.2 3 0 1.000
23 Reid Detmers, Louisville (ACC) Jr. P 4 22.0 3 0 1.000
23 Nicholas Dombkowski, Hartford (America East) Jr. P 3 20.0 3 0 1.000
23 Bryce Einstein, Lipscomb (ASUN) Fr. P 5 6.0 3 0 1.000
23 Mike Entenza, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. P 10 16.1 3 0 1.000
23 Ben Ethridge, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Fr. P 4 19.2 3 0 1.000
23 Thomas Farr, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. P 3 15.2 3 0 1.000
23 Alex Fenton, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. P 4 25.2 3 0 1.000
23 Luke Gesell, UNCW (CAA) Sr. INF 4 21.0 3 0 1.000
23 Brock Guffey, Alabama (SEC) Jr. P 5 8.2 3 0 1.000
23 Jacknell Guzman, Alabama St. (SWAC) Jr. P 4 30.2 3 0 1.000
23 Steven Hajjar, Michigan (Big Ten) So. P 4 20.0 3 0 1.000
23 Chase Haney, Florida St. (ACC) Sr. P 12 14.0 3 0 1.000
23 Jonathan Harmon, Northwestern St. (Southland) Fr. P 4 25.0 3 0 1.000
23 Trevor Harris, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. P 5 21.0 3 0 1.000
23 Brent Hebert, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. P 6 10.2 3 0 1.000
23 Blake Hely, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. P 4 25.0 3 0 1.000
23 Gunnar Hoglund, Ole Miss (SEC) So. P 4 23.1 3 0 1.000
23 Luke Jannetta, Tulane (AAC) Fr. P 7 19.2 3 0 1.000
23 Antoine Jean, Alabama (SEC) Fr. P 4 17.0 3 0 1.000
23 Will Jensen, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. P 4 24.2 3 0 1.000
23 Kragen Kechely, DBU (MVC) Sr. P 9 12.2 3 0 1.000
23 Jackson Kelley, Mercer (SoCon) So. P 4 25.2 3 0 1.000
23 Cole Kirschsieper, Illinois (Big Ten) Fr. P 4 20.0 3 0 1.000
23 Asa Lacy, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. P 4 24.0 3 0 1.000
23 Tommy Mace, Florida (SEC) Jr. P 4 27.0 3 0 1.000
23 Ty Madden, Texas (Big 12) So. P 4 25.0 3 0 1.000
23 Blake Malatestinic, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. P 4 26.2 3 0 1.000
23 Kenny McClean, Albany (NY) (America East) Sr. P 4 10.2 3 0 1.000
23 Griff McGarry, Virginia (ACC) Jr. P 4 20.0 3 0 1.000
23 Christopher McMahon, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. P 4 25.2 3 0 1.000
23 Trevor McMurray, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. P 4 25.2 3 0 1.000
23 Dawson Merryman, Texas (Big 12) So. P 7 10.1 3 0 1.000
23 Zane Mills, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. P 4 25.0 3 0 1.000
23 Kyle Mott, North Carolina (ACC) So. P 9 16.2 3 0 1.000
23 Noah Niznik, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. P 4 23.0 3 0 1.000
23 Marquez Oates, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. P 6 8.0 3 0 1.000
23 Eric Orze, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. P 4 19.2 3 0 1.000
23 Jordan Patty, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. P 4 25.0 3 0 1.000
23 Robbie Peto, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. P 4 25.1 3 0 1.000
23 Zach Pettway, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. P 4 25.2 3 0 1.000
23 Alex Pham, San Francisco (WCC) Jr. P 7 19.1 3 0 1.000
23 Walker Powell, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Sr. P 4 29.0 3 0 1.000
23 Connor Prielipp, Alabama (SEC) Fr. P 4 21.0 3 0 1.000
23 Tanner Riley, Abilene Christian (Southland) Jr. P 5 13.2 3 0 1.000
23 Tony Robie, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Fr. P 4 15.0 3 0 1.000
23 Garrett Saylor, East Carolina (AAC) So. P 7 11.0 3 0 1.000
23 Ian Seymour, Virginia Tech (ACC) Jr. P 4 20.1 3 0 1.000
23 Tommy Sheehan, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. INF 4 23.1 3 0 1.000
23 Dalton Smith, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. P 6 12.1 3 0 1.000
23 Caswell Smith, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Fr. P 4 20.0 3 0 1.000
23 Luke Smith, Louisville (ACC) Sr. P 4 23.2 3 0 1.000
23 Ethan Smith, Vanderbilt (SEC) So. P 5 19.0 3 0 1.000
23 Carson Spiers, Clemson (ACC) Sr. P 9 15.1 3 0 1.000
23 Garner Spoljaric, Stetson (ASUN) Jr. P 6 9.2 3 0 1.000
23 Cooper Stinson, Duke (ACC) So. P 4 21.2 3 0 1.000
23 Samuel Strickland, Samford (SoCon) Jr. P 4 23.0 3 0 1.000
23 Mason Studstill, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. P 4 23.0 3 0 1.000
23 Zachary Torra, UC Santa Barbara (Big West) Jr. P 4 25.1 3 0 1.000
23 Tommy Vail, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. P 7 17.1 3 0 1.000
23 C.J. Varela, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Sr. P 5 15.1 3 0 1.000
23 Brett Walker, Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. P 5 21.1 3 0 1.000
23 Jarret Whorff, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Jr. P 4 23.1 3 0 1.000
23 Jordan Wicks, Kansas St. (Big 12) So. P 4 26.0 3 0 1.000
23 Cole Wilcox, Georgia (SEC) So. P 4 23.0 3 0 1.000
23 Brandon Young, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. P 4 24.2 3 0 1.000
23 Ty Barnes, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Sr. P 4 25.0 3 1 0.750
23 John Michael Bertrand, Furman (SoCon) Jr. P 4 24.0 3 1 0.750
23 Matthew Boyer, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. P 4 22.0 3 1 0.750
23 Kody Bullard, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. P 4 21.1 3 1 0.750
23 Tanner Burns, Auburn (SEC) Jr. P 4 22.1 3 1 0.750
23 Jack Cone, William & Mary (CAA) So. P 4 22.0 3 1 0.750
23 Shane Connolly, The Citadel (SoCon) Jr. P 4 27.1 3 1 0.750
23 Shane Daughety, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. P 4 20.2 3 1 0.750
23 Jordan DiValerio, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. P 4 22.2 3 1 0.750
23 Stevie Emanuels, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. P 4 22.2 3 1 0.750
23 Sean Fisher, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. P 4 20.2 3 1 0.750
23 Slater Foust, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. P 4 23.0 3 1 0.750
23 Sam HIghfill, NC State (ACC) Fr. P 6 14.0 3 1 0.750
23 Tanner Hall, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. P 5 24.2 3 1 0.750
23 Mason Hand, Liberty (ASUN) Jr. P 5 20.2 3 1 0.750
23 Hayes Heinecke, Wofford (SoCon) So. P 4 25.2 3 1 0.750
23 Trevor Holloway, UCF (AAC) Jr. P 4 22.2 3 1 0.750
23 Bailey Horn, Auburn (SEC) Jr. P 4 17.1 3 1 0.750
23 Travis Howard, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. P 5 14.2 3 1 0.750
23 Jordan Jackson, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. P 4 23.0 3 1 0.750
23 Zach Jackson, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. P 4 23.1 3 1 0.750
23 Bryce Jarvis, Duke (ACC) Jr. UT 4 27.0 3 1 0.750
23 Brandon Kaminer, LSU (SEC) Jr. P 7 12.2 3 1 0.750
23 Sebastian Keane, Northeastern (CAA) Fr. P 4 20.0 3 1 0.750
23 Hayden Kettler, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. P 4 21.1 3 1 0.750
23 Gabe Levy, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. P 4 29.2 3 1 0.750
23 Jordan Marks, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. P 4 25.2 3 1 0.750
23 Zebby Matthews, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. P 4 26.1 3 1 0.750
23 Zach McCambley, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Jr. P 4 25.0 3 1 0.750
23 Hunter McGarry, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. P 9 21.1 3 1 0.750
23 Troy Melton, San Diego St. (Mountain West) So. P 4 22.1 3 1 0.750
23 Max Meyer, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. UT 4 27.2 3 1 0.750
23 Mason Montgomery, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. P 4 18.0 3 1 0.750
23 Doug Nikhazy, Ole Miss (SEC) So. P 4 23.0 3 1 0.750
23 Jack Owen, Auburn (SEC) Jr. P 4 21.0 3 1 0.750
23 Christian Peters, Portland (WCC) Sr. P 4 28.2 3 1 0.750
23 Landon Roupp, UNCW (CAA) Jr. P 4 27.0 3 1 0.750
23 Alfredo Ruiz, Long Beach St. (Big West) So. P 4 25.0 3 1 0.750
23 Parker Scott, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. P 4 25.0 3 1 0.750
23 Trey Shaffer, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. OF 4 22.0 3 1 0.750
23 Harrison Smith, High Point (Big South) Sr. P 4 23.1 3 1 0.750
23 Gavin Stone, Central Ark. (Southland) Jr. P 4 27.2 3 1 0.750
23 Payton Strambler, New Mexico (Mountain West) Jr. P 7 9.2 3 1 0.750
23 Eli Sundquist, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Fr. P 8 13.2 3 1 0.750
23 Carlos Tavera, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. P 4 21.0 3 1 0.750
23 Derek Wakeley, Delaware (CAA) Sr. P 7 12.1 3 1 0.750
23 Jackson Wolf, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. P 4 25.2 3 1 0.750
23 Jarrod Billig, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. P 5 24.1 3 2 0.600
23 Nik Pry, North Carolina (ACC) So. P 7 9.2 3 2 0.600
23 Jeremy Rivera, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. P 6 24.2 3 2 0.600
23 Dylan Tebrake, Creighton (Big East) So. P 5 26.1 3 2 0.600
23 Tyler Theriot, Nicholls St. (Southland) So. P 6 29.1 3 2 0.600
Reclassifying
- Matt Amrhein, California Baptist (WAC) Sr. P 9 15.2 3 0 1.000
- Bryan Pope, California Baptist (WAC) Jr. P 4 25.1 3 1 0.750


College Hats at Fanatics.com
D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE