Flexit

COLLEGE BASEBALL STATISTICS

Individual Runs Batted In

Rank Player Cl Pos G RBI
1 Ivan Melendez, Texas (Big 12) Jr. INF 67 94
2 Carlos Contreras, Sam Houston (WAC) Jr. OF 56 89
3 Kevin Parada, Georgia Tech (ACC) So. C 60 88
4 Trey Lipscomb, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. INF 66 84
5 Jacob Melton, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. OF 63 83
6 Jake Gelof, Virginia (ACC) So. INF 58 81
7 Andy Garriola, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. INF 58 80
8 Chris Alleyne, Maryland (Big Ten) Sr. INF 62 79
8 Carter Graham, Stanford (Pac-12) So. INF 64 79
10 Luke Franzoni, Xavier (Big East) Sr. INF 58 78
10 Tyler Locklear, VCU (Atlantic 10) So. INF 62 78
12 Brock Wilken, Wake Forest (ACC) So. INF 60 77
13 Cole McConnell, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. OF 64 76
13 Max Wagner, Clemson (ACC) So. INF 58 76
15 Tayler Aguilar, Grand Canyon (WAC) Jr. OF 59 75
15 Tim Elko, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. INF 65 75
15 Ian Farrow, FGCU (ASUN) So. OF 58 75
18 Chris Brito, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. INF 55 74
18 Tanner Schobel, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. INF 59 74
18 Tommy White, NC State (ACC) Fr. INF 55 74
18 Tyler Wilber, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Sr. INF 59 74
22 Jason Hinchman, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. UT 57 73
22 Kennedy Jones, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Fr. OF 58 73
22 Henry Zeisler, UNLV (Mountain West) Sr. INF 57 73
25 Dylan Crews, LSU (SEC) So. OF 62 72
26 Peyton Graham, Oklahoma (Big 12) So. INF 67 71
26 Alex Tappen, Virginia (ACC) Sr. INF 58 71
28 Drake Baldwin, Missouri St. (MVC) Jr. C 60 70
28 Matt Coutney, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 1B 58 70
28 Preston Faulkner, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. INF 61 70
28 Drew Gilbert, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. OF 58 70
28 Andrew Jenkins, Georgia Tech (ACC) So. INF 60 70
28 Noah Ledford, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Sr. INF 61 70
34 Clark Elliott, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. UT 61 69
34 Pearce Howard, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. OF 53 69
34 Nick Lorusso, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 3B 62 69
34 Ben Metzinger, Louisville (ACC) Jr. C 64 69
34 Gabriel Rincones, Jr., Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) So. OF 58 69
34 Tony Santa Maria, Rutgers (Big Ten) So. INF 59 69
34 Brendan Tinsman, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. C 60 69
34 Joshua Zamora, Nevada (Mountain West) Sr. INF 55 69
42 Andrew Keck, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) Jr. C 57 68
42 Carson Roccaforte, Louisiana (Sun Belt) So. OF 58 68
42 Michael Turconi, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. INF 61 68
42 Danny Wuestenfeld, Central Mich. (MAC) So. INF 61 68
46 Bryson Bloomer, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. INF 55 67
46 John Garcia, Grambling (SWAC) So. C 55 67
46 Zane Harris, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 1B 57 67
46 Dominic Keegan, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. UT 62 67
46 Steele Netterville, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. OF 64 67
46 Trenton Quartermaine, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. INF 59 67
46 Matthew Shaw, Maryland (Big Ten) So. INF 60 67
46 Jake Thompson, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Sr. UT 64 67
46 Gabe Vasquez, Texas Southern (SWAC) So. UT 53 67
46 Edarian Williams, UNLV (Mountain West) Jr. INF 58 67
56 Ben Huber, UConn (Big East) Sr. 1B 66 66
56 Cade Hunter, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. C 58 66
56 Jakob Marsee, Central Mich. (MAC) So. OF 62 66
56 Grayson Tatrow, Abilene Christian (WAC) Jr. OF 59 66
56 Tanner Treadaway, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. INF 68 66
56 Malik Williams, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. INF 58 66
62 Andrew Cossetti, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. C 54 65
62 Matthew Ellis, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. C 59 65
62 Gabriel Garcia, Air Force (Mountain West) Sr. UT 61 65
62 Jacob Jenkins-Cowart, East Carolina (AAC) Fr. UT 64 65
62 Dylan Rock, Texas A&M (SEC) Sr. OF 63 65
62 Gerry Siracusa, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. P 57 65
62 Jacob Wilson, Grand Canyon (WAC) So. INF 59 65
69 Joe Bramanti, Maine (America East) Sr. INF 49 64
69 Corey King, Alabama St. (SWAC) So. INF 59 64
69 Bill Knight, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. OF 58 64
69 Sam Kulasingam, Air Force (Mountain West) So. INF 61 64
69 Josh Sears, UAB (C-USA) Sr. INF 56 64
69 Kurt Wilson, Texas Tech (Big 12) Sr. UT 61 64
75 Tim Borden, Georgia Tech (ACC) So. INF 59 63
75 Dylan Goldstein, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) So. OF 58 63
75 Brady Gulakowski, Liberty (ASUN) Sr. INF 58 63
75 Brett Johnson, SIUE (OVC) Jr. INF 55 63
75 Gabe Lacy, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. INF 56 63
75 Wyatt Langford, Florida (SEC) So. UT 66 63
75 Charles McAdoo, San Jose St. (Mountain West) So. 3B 56 63
75 Drake Pierson, Campbell (Big South) Sr. OF 59 63
75 Stephen Reid, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. OF 55 63
84 Trevor Candelaria, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. OF 56 62
84 Jorge Corona, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) So. C 62 62
84 Alejandro Figueredo, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. INF 58 62
84 Logan Gallina, New Mexico St. (WAC) So. C 57 62
84 Brodey Heaton, Belmont (OVC) So. INF 59 62
84 Noah Martinez, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. INF 45 62
84 Harrison Povey, FGCU (ASUN) Fr. UT 57 62
84 Dalton Rushing, Louisville (ACC) So. C 64 62
84 Max Ryerson, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) So. OF 57 62
84 Dom Toso, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Sr. INF 49 62
84 Bryson Worrell, East Carolina (AAC) Sr. OF 67 62
95 Jordan Beck, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. OF 66 61
95 Tanner Craig, Evansville (MVC) Sr. INF 56 61
95 Casey Dana, UConn (Big East) Sr. INF 65 61
95 Tyler Johnson, Coastal Carolina (Sun Belt) Sr. UT 52 61
95 Josh Madole, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. INF 51 61
95 Cameron Masterman, Louisville (ACC) Sr. OF 61 61
95 Jorel Ortega, Tennessee (SEC) So. INF 66 61
95 Murphy Stehly, Texas (Big 12) Sr. INF 68 61
95 Daniel Susac, Arizona (Pac-12) So. C 64 61
104 Donovan Cash, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Fr. INF 62 60
104 Matt Donlan, UConn (Big East) Sr. C 61 60
104 Pascanel Ferreras, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. INF 57 60
104 Cam Fisher, Charlotte (C-USA) Fr. OF 58 60
104 Garret Forrester, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. INF 64 60
104 Jose Gonzalez, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. INF 59 60
104 Spencer Jones, Vanderbilt (SEC) Jr. P 61 60
104 Will King, Eastern Ky. (ASUN) So. C 56 60
104 Addison Kopack, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) So. UT 54 60
104 Cayden Wallace, Arkansas (SEC) So. INF 67 60
104 Hogan Windish, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. INF 58 60
104 Cash Young, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 3B 64 60
116 Lenny Junior Ashby, New Mexico (Mountain West) So. OF 54 59
116 Ty Coleman, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. INF 55 59
116 Dan Covino, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. INF 46 59
116 Sonny DiChiara, Auburn (SEC) Sr. INF 61 59
116 Danny DiGeorgio, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. INF 57 59
116 Ryan Galanie, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. OF 59 59
116 Josh Hatcher, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. OF 64 59
116 Alden Mathes, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. UT 55 59
116 Cam McDonald, Illinois (Big Ten) Jr. UT 53 59
116 Skyler Messinger, Texas (Big 12) Sr. INF 67 59
116 Yohandy Morales, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. INF 60 59
116 Mike Steffan, Canisius (MAAC) Sr. 1B 50 59
128 Robbie Armitage, Marist (MAAC) Sr. INF 42 58
128 Diego Baqueiro, LMU (CA) (WCC) So. INF 55 58
128 Jarrod Belbin, Campbell (Big South) Jr. UT 60 58
128 Jacob Burke, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. INF 60 58
128 Drew Compton, Georgia Tech (ACC) Jr. INF 60 58
128 Griffin Doersching, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Sr. 1B 42 58
128 Jack Housinger, Xavier (Big East) Sr. INF 60 58
128 Ryan Ignoffo, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Jr. UT 44 58
128 Brayden Jobert, LSU (SEC) So. UT 59 58
128 Austin Kryszczuk, UNLV (Mountain West) So. OF 58 58
128 Carter Mathison, Indiana (Big Ten) Fr. OF 59 58
128 Brendan O'Donnell, Rider (MAAC) Jr. OF 54 58
128 Collin Price, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. C 58 58
128 Tommy Sacco, TCU (Big 12) Sr. INF 60 58
128 Christopher Sargent, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 1B 66 58
128 Luke Shliger, Maryland (Big Ten) So. C 62 58
128 Brady Slavens, Arkansas (SEC) Sr. OF 63 58
128 Ryan Targac, Texas A&M (SEC) So. INF 62 58
128 Connor Tate, Georgia (SEC) Sr. INF 59 58
128 Nate Thomas, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. INF 53 58
128 Manny Vorhees, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Jr. INF 54 58
128 Richie Well, SIUE (OVC) Sr. INF 54 58
150 O'Neill Burgos, Southern U. (SWAC) Jr. DH 54 57
150 Michael Carico, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. C 54 57
150 Caleb Denny, Oral Roberts (Summit League) So. INF 58 57
150 Cade Doughty, LSU (SEC) So. INF 59 57
150 Matt Frey, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. INF 61 57
150 Tres Gonzalez, Georgia Tech (ACC) So. OF 60 57
150 Vance Honeycutt, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. CF 64 57
150 Jake Hyde, Georgetown (Big East) So. INF 56 57
150 Brock Jones, Stanford (Pac-12) Jr. OF 65 57
150 Jace Jung, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. INF 61 57
150 Chase Keng, UTSA (C-USA) Sr. OF 56 57
150 Colton Ledbetter, Samford (SoCon) So. OF 57 57
150 Braden Montgomery, Stanford (Pac-12) Fr. P 62 57
150 Alberto Osuna, North Carolina (ACC) So. DH 63 57
150 Josh Pyne, Indiana (Big Ten) Fr. UT 57 57
150 Troy Schreffler Jr., Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. OF 62 57
150 Kevin Sim, San Diego (WCC) So. INF 57 57
150 Matt Zaffino, Fairfield (MAAC) Jr. UT 49 57
Reclassifying
- Chad Castillo, California Baptist (WAC) Jr. OF 56 69
- Matt Higgins, Bellarmine (ASUN) Sr. OF 54 61


UGP
D1SportsNet