MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Points Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G FGM 3FG FT PTS PPG
1 Chris Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-9 G 33 304 139 246 993 30.1
2 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 35 330 110 178 948 27.1
3 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Fr. 6-1 G 30 263 132 126 784 26.1
4 Mike Daum, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-9 F 33 286 67 196 835 25.3
5 Markus Howard, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 34 252 120 227 851 25.0
6 Lamine Diane, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-7 F 33 340 7 131 818 24.8
7 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-3 G 33 265 57 221 808 24.5
8 Jermaine Marrow, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 35 274 88 218 854 24.4
9 Carsen Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 36 277 135 185 874 24.3
10 Nick Mayo, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 31 245 54 190 734 23.7
11 Jordan Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 32 256 54 186 752 23.5
12 Cameron Young, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 G 31 222 104 180 728 23.5
13 Myles Powell, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 34 252 107 173 784 23.1
14 Jhivvan Jackson, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-0 G 29 222 104 115 663 22.9
15 RJ Barrett, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 38 319 73 149 860 22.6
16 Zion Williamson, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 33 296 24 130 746 22.6
17 Ty Cockfield, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 32 237 69 173 716 22.4
18 Matt Morgan, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 31 215 103 154 687 22.2
19 Justin James, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-7 G 32 228 50 200 706 22.1
20 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-3 G 33 264 46 150 724 21.9
21 Jon Davis, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 29 191 73 175 630 21.7
22 Robert Franks, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 27 201 75 106 583 21.6
23 Jaylin Walker, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 27 181 93 127 582 21.6
24 Bubba Parham, VMI (SoCon) So. 5-11 G 32 210 116 150 686 21.4
25 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 34 218 84 208 728 21.4
26 Jerrick Harding, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 30 212 64 154 642 21.4
27 Andrew Kostecka, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 32 241 48 152 682 21.3
28 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 33 243 100 116 702 21.3
29 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 32 258 32 131 679 21.2
30 Anthony Lamb, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-6 F 32 242 50 144 678 21.2
31 Jordan Ford, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 34 255 70 136 716 21.1
32 Daishon Smith, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 32 195 110 173 673 21.0
33 Nathan Knight, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-10 F 31 236 10 169 651 21.0
34 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 35 228 86 189 731 20.9
35 Martaveous Mcknight, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 32 226 74 141 667 20.8
36 Garrison Mathews, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 36 222 116 190 750 20.8
37 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 30 215 53 141 624 20.8
38 Jakeenan Gant, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 31 246 42 103 637 20.5
39 Tyler Hall, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 32 233 116 75 657 20.5
40 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 0-0 F 33 258 50 109 675 20.5
41 Eugene German, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 31 228 87 88 631 20.4
42 Rayjon Tucker, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 30 187 72 164 610 20.3
43 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 37 234 114 168 750 20.3
44 Fletcher Magee, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 35 225 158 101 709 20.3
45 Lew Stallworth, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 29 221 36 108 586 20.2
46 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 32 215 121 95 646 20.2
47 Max Strus, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35 232 113 128 705 20.1
48 Lamar Stevens, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 32 230 20 157 637 19.9
49 Sa'eed Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 30 203 26 163 595 19.8
50 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33 207 99 138 651 19.7
51 Rui Hachimura, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 37 275 15 164 729 19.7
52 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 33 216 65 153 650 19.7
53 Jeremiah Martin, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 36 220 66 202 708 19.7
53 James Palmer, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 G 36 213 67 215 708 19.7
55 David Jenkins, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 32 205 112 107 629 19.7
56 John Konchar, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 33 231 53 127 642 19.5
57 Jahaad Proctor, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 31 210 55 128 603 19.5
58 Dedric Lawson, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 36 249 35 167 700 19.4
59 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 31 202 48 150 602 19.4
60 Jarrell Brantley, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 33 237 38 128 640 19.4
61 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) So. 6-1 G 34 179 63 238 659 19.4
62 Caleb Martin, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 34 201 107 145 654 19.2
63 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) So. 5-8 G 34 214 117 107 652 19.2
64 Charlie Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 32 205 63 136 609 19.0
65 Ky Bowman, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 31 196 79 118 589 19.0
66 Tyler Hooker, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 G 31 200 35 153 588 19.0
67 Raiquan Clark, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 32 220 20 144 604 18.9
68 Deishuan Booker, Long Beach St. (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 33 165 42 250 622 18.8
69 Grant Williams, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-7 F 37 234 15 213 696 18.8
70 Isaiah Pineiro, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 36 232 40 173 677 18.8
71 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 39 243 84 163 733 18.8
72 Jarron Cumberland, Cincinnati (AAC) Jr. 6-5 G 35 207 80 163 657 18.8
73 Marial Shayok, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-6 G 34 229 71 108 637 18.7
74 Christian Lutete, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-4 F 32 213 70 102 598 18.7
75 Christian Keeling, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 34 214 81 126 635 18.7
75 Drew McDonald, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 34 211 67 146 635 18.7
77 Camron Justice, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 33 195 90 135 615 18.6
78 Phil Booth, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 36 218 95 137 668 18.6
79 Jarrett Culver, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-5 G 38 254 49 147 704 18.5
80 Quinndary Weatherspoon, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 34 213 55 148 629 18.5
81 Braxton Huggins, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-4 G 31 190 101 92 573 18.5
82 D'Marcus Simonds, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 34 219 57 130 625 18.4
83 Ronshad Shabazz, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 32 203 79 101 586 18.3
84 Xavier Hill-Mais, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 33 235 34 100 604 18.3
85 David Efianayi, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 35 201 71 165 638 18.2
86 Khalil Ahmad, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 34 207 56 149 619 18.2
86 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) So. 6-4 G 34 229 61 100 619 18.2
88 Bennie Boatwright, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-10 F 31 197 90 80 564 18.2
89 Zac Cuthbertson, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 34 200 44 174 618 18.2
90 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 35 199 93 145 636 18.2
91 Markis McDuffie, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 37 214 84 160 672 18.2
92 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-5 F 27 155 41 139 490 18.1
93 Jahmal McMurray, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 32 206 101 67 580 18.1
94 Zach Jackson, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 32 204 60 110 578 18.1
95 Deshon Taylor, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-2 G 27 146 63 129 484 17.9
96 Breein Tyree, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 33 197 69 128 591 17.9
97 Antonio Green, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 32 196 105 76 573 17.9
97 Sean Hoehn, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 32 182 65 144 573 17.9
99 Charles Williams, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-6 G 33 209 60 112 590 17.9
100 Shannon Bogues, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 30 178 66 114 536 17.9
101 Sam Sessoms, Binghamton (America East) Fr. 6-0 G 33 224 70 70 588 17.8
102 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 32 174 57 165 570 17.8
103 Kevon Harris, SFA (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 30 176 50 131 533 17.8
104 C.J. Burks, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 37 247 66 94 654 17.7
105 E.J. Crawford, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 G 33 205 53 120 583 17.7
106 AJ Brodeur, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-8 F 31 224 16 83 547 17.6
107 Kimbal Mackenzie, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 33 178 83 143 582 17.6
108 Zach Cooks, NJIT (ASUN) So. 5-9 G 35 216 73 112 617 17.6
109 Jeremy Combs, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-7 F 38 242 5 180 669 17.6
110 Francis Alonso, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 36 194 98 146 632 17.6
111 Jessie Govan, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 33 212 47 108 579 17.5
112 Brian Fobbs, Towson (CAA) Jr. 6-4 G 32 207 65 82 561 17.5
113 Sandy Cohen III, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 38 219 58 170 666 17.5
114 Kyle Allman Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 33 187 60 144 578 17.5
115 Matt Rafferty, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 33 217 8 135 577 17.5
116 Larry Austin Jr, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 35 235 5 136 611 17.5
117 Vasa Pusica, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 27 151 59 108 469 17.4
118 Kris Wilkes, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-8 G 33 204 69 96 573 17.4
119 Ross Cummings, Mercer (SoCon) Jr. 0-0 G 31 162 101 113 538 17.4
119 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 31 181 43 133 538 17.4
121 Tookie Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 33 198 40 136 572 17.3
122 Ethan Happ, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 F 34 257 0 75 589 17.3
123 Brian Beard Jr., FIU (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 34 185 54 164 588 17.3
124 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 30 194 58 72 518 17.3
125 Moses Greenwood, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 33 223 16 106 568 17.2
126 Tyree Appleby, Cleveland St. (Horizon) So. 6-1 G 29 147 74 131 499 17.2
127 Tyus Battle, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 32 188 42 132 550 17.2
127 Harald Frey, Montana St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 32 169 75 137 550 17.2
129 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-9 F 33 221 16 109 567 17.2
130 Jeremiah Jefferson, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 31 194 98 46 532 17.2
131 Jaevin Cumberland, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 33 173 109 111 566 17.2
132 Miye Oni, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 6-7 G 29 167 56 107 497 17.1
133 Jason Burnell, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 32 193 29 133 548 17.1
134 Darnell Edge, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 190 92 110 582 17.1
135 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 33 193 46 130 562 17.0
136 Ian DuBose, Houston Baptist (Southland) So. 6-3 G 30 173 53 111 510 17.0
136 Donovan Fields, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 5-10 G 29 189 40 75 493 17.0
138 Corey Davis Jr., Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 37 202 111 113 628 17.0
139 Jordan Nwora, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 34 198 77 104 577 17.0
140 Kamar Baldwin, Butler (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 33 211 42 96 560 17.0
141 Marcus Graves, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 31 181 50 114 526 17.0
141 Kobe Webster, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-0 G 31 195 76 60 526 17.0
143 Brandon Clarke, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 37 257 4 109 627 16.9
144 Daniel Gafford, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-11 F 32 214 0 114 542 16.9
144 Takal Molson, Canisius (MAAC) So. 6-5 G 32 176 55 135 542 16.9
146 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 34 177 60 161 575 16.9
147 Caleb Daniels, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-4 G 30 174 47 112 507 16.9
148 Cameron Johnson, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-8 G 36 211 96 90 608 16.9
149 Jalen Adams, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 26 169 43 58 439 16.9
150 KZ Okpala, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 0-0 F 29 170 32 116 488 16.8
151 Sedrick Barefield, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-2 G 31 167 93 94 521 16.8
152 Nych Smith, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 5-10 G 28 167 49 87 470 16.8
153 Davauhnte Turner, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 G 32 183 71 100 537 16.8
154 B.J. Stith, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 35 207 73 100 587 16.8
155 Kevin McClain, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 33 185 70 113 553 16.8
156 Tayler Persons, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 33 199 45 108 551 16.7
157 Akwasi Yeboah, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-5 G 32 183 66 102 534 16.7
158 Milik Yarbrough, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 33 202 33 113 550 16.7
159 Nick Garth, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-0 G 31 167 82 100 516 16.6
160 Amir Coffey, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 G 36 198 41 162 599 16.6
161 Damani Applewhite, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 34 198 4 165 565 16.6
162 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 35 196 70 119 581 16.6
163 J.R. Lynch, Hartford (America East) Sr. 5-10 G 33 176 69 126 547 16.6
164 Seth Dugan, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 7-0 C 32 209 2 110 530 16.6
165 Shawn Roundtree, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 34 167 76 153 563 16.6
166 Eric Paschall, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 36 195 70 135 595 16.5
167 Romeo Langford, Indiana (Big Ten) Fr. 6-6 G 32 177 34 140 528 16.5
167 Max Mahoney, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-8 F 32 222 0 84 528 16.5
169 Admiral Schofield, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 37 238 74 60 610 16.5
170 Tyler Seibring, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-8 F 32 191 77 68 527 16.5
171 Romone Saunders, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 30 143 64 144 494 16.5
172 Jason Carter, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-8 F 31 180 23 127 510 16.5
173 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-5 G 33 168 60 146 542 16.4
173 Nijal Pearson, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 33 192 80 78 542 16.4
175 Stuckey Mosley, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 33 194 95 58 541 16.4
176 James Batemon, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 174 43 166 557 16.4
177 Troy Harper, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 27 130 23 159 442 16.4
178 Josh Ajayi, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-7 F 33 197 16 130 540 16.4
179 Josh Sharkey, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 5-10 G 33 175 30 159 539 16.3
179 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 30 167 78 78 490 16.3
181 Quinton Rose, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 33 204 41 89 538 16.3
182 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Fr. 6-6 F 31 166 2 171 505 16.3
183 Justin Forrest, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-2 G 30 150 64 123 487 16.2
184 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 0-0 G 31 177 74 74 502 16.2
185 Nike Sibande, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-4 G 32 166 76 110 518 16.2
186 Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 G 34 190 58 112 550 16.2
187 Jaylen Nowell, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-4 G 36 218 51 95 582 16.2
188 Chris Lykes, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 5-7 G 32 171 61 114 517 16.2
189 Jordan Lyons, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 G 33 185 105 58 533 16.2
190 Luguentz Dort, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 G 34 174 54 145 547 16.1
191 DeVon Baker, UNC Asheville (Big South) Fr. 6-2 G 31 182 36 98 498 16.1
191 Stephen Thompson Jr., Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 31 183 61 71 498 16.1
193 Nico Carvacho, Colorado St. (MWC) Jr. 6-11 C 32 216 0 82 514 16.1
194 Coby White, North Carolina (ACC) Fr. 6-5 G 35 188 82 104 562 16.1
195 Luwane Pipkins, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 25 125 48 103 401 16.0
196 Kevin Larkin, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 G 26 161 43 52 417 16.0
197 Keith Braxton, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 33 182 41 123 528 16.0
197 Cameron Healy, Albany (NY) (America East) Fr. 6-3 G 32 166 104 76 512 16.0
197 Steven Santa Ana, Elon (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 31 167 71 91 496 16.0
197 Noah Horchler, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-8 F 28 192 21 43 448 16.0
201 Alpha Diallo, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-7 G 34 176 40 151 543 16.0
201 Devin Watson, San Diego St. (MWC) Sr. 6-1 G 34 168 89 118 543 16.0
203 Rapolas Ivanauskas, Colgate (Patriot) Jr. 6-10 F 35 207 43 101 558 15.9
204 B.J. Taylor, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 33 139 61 187 526 15.9
204 Marlain Veal, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 5-9 G 33 148 70 160 526 15.9
206 Bryce Brown, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 40 204 141 88 637 15.9
207 Jalen McDaniels, San Diego St. (MWC) So. 6-10 F 34 212 24 93 541 15.9
208 Phil Fayne, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-9 F 33 199 0 126 524 15.9
209 Evan Fisher, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 31 205 15 67 492 15.9
210 David Collins, South Fla. (AAC) So. 6-3 G 37 167 47 206 587 15.9
211 Adam Flagler, Presbyterian (Big South) Fr. 6-3 G 36 196 108 71 571 15.9
212 Rickey McGill, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-1 G 33 173 47 130 523 15.8
213 Nate Sestina, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-8 C 31 185 41 80 491 15.8
214 Darius Roy, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 29 164 45 86 459 15.8
215 Malik Moore, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 28 156 44 87 443 15.8
216 Eric Carter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-9 F 32 190 2 124 506 15.8
217 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 G 33 184 65 88 521 15.8
218 Kalin Fisher, Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 35 182 55 133 552 15.8
219 Jordan Walker, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-0 G 33 168 72 112 520 15.8
220 Carlik Jones, Radford (Big South) So. 6-0 G 31 183 22 100 488 15.7
221 Ty-Shon Alexander, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-4 G 34 176 97 85 534 15.7
222 Desmond Cambridge, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-4 G 30 162 76 71 471 15.7
223 Marvin Prochet, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-7 F 29 150 75 80 455 15.7
224 Ahmad Clark, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 32 157 58 130 502 15.7
225 Jake Toolson, Utah Valley (WAC) Jr. 6-5 G 35 188 69 103 548 15.7
226 Michael Flowers, Western Mich. (MAC) So. 6-2 G 32 151 65 134 501 15.7
227 Jarkel Joiner, CSU Bakersfield (WAC) So. 6-1 G 34 208 50 66 532 15.6
228 Aubrey Dawkins, UCF (AAC) Jr. 6-6 G 33 181 73 81 516 15.6
229 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 34 168 70 125 531 15.6
230 J.D. Paige, Colorado St. (MWC) Sr. 6-3 G 31 172 65 75 484 15.6
230 Justin Ravenal, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 31 157 104 66 484 15.6
232 Adam Grant, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-1 G 30 162 80 64 468 15.6
233 Gary Blackston, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-2 G 34 176 49 128 529 15.6
234 Anthony Adger, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Sr. 6-1 G 33 154 93 112 513 15.5
234 Jaelan Sanford, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33 192 54 75 513 15.5
236 Michael Ertel, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) So. 0-0 G 35 191 80 82 544 15.5
236 Juwan Morgan, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 35 215 26 88 544 15.5
238 JD Notae, Jacksonville (ASUN) So. 6-2 G 32 177 62 81 497 15.5
239 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 33 159 37 157 512 15.5
239 Jamaal King, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 5-9 G 33 176 54 106 512 15.5
241 Josiah Wallace, Eastern Ill. (OVC) So. 6-4 G 32 173 61 89 496 15.5
242 Daquan Bracey, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Jr. 5-11 G 31 174 47 85 480 15.5
243 Tarkus Ferguson, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 32 163 100 69 495 15.5
244 Skyler Flatten, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 33 185 84 56 510 15.5
245 Kyle Guy, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 38 198 120 70 586 15.4
246 Xavier Bishop, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-8 G 31 161 61 94 477 15.4
247 Chris Knight, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 30 192 8 69 461 15.4
248 Brian Warren, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 33 176 52 103 507 15.4
249 Lavelle Scottie, Air Force (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 32 202 33 54 491 15.3
250 Jared Harper, Auburn (SEC) Jr. 6-0 G 40 183 98 149 613 15.3