MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Points Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G FGM 3FG FT PTS PPG
1 Chris Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-9 G 8 78 29 66 251 31.4
2 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Fr. 6-1 G 10 95 54 30 274 27.4
3 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 10 94 26 55 269 26.9
4 Jermaine Marrow, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 10 84 29 62 259 25.9
5 Lamine Diane, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-7 F 7 75 0 29 179 25.6
6 Mike Daum, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-9 F 11 93 24 67 277 25.2
7 Martaveous Mcknight, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 77 22 48 224 24.9
8 Xavier Hill-Mais, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-7 F 10 96 17 36 245 24.5
9 Nick Mayo, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 10 75 17 77 244 24.4
10 Justin James, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-7 G 9 68 11 72 219 24.3
10 Robert Franks, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 6 56 12 22 146 24.3
12 RJ Barrett, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 91 22 38 242 24.2
13 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-3 G 6 52 10 31 145 24.2
14 Carsen Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 9 70 32 43 215 23.9
15 Matt Morgan, Cornell (Ivy League) Sr. 6-3 G 8 65 32 29 191 23.9
16 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 11 104 11 41 260 23.6
17 Jordan Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 6 45 9 42 141 23.5
18 Myles Powell, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 9 63 30 51 207 23.0
19 Jordan Ford, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 10 78 17 56 229 22.9
19 Markus Howard, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 10 68 30 63 229 22.9
21 Rui Hachimura, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 75 6 45 201 22.3
22 David Jenkins, South Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 6-2 G 10 70 30 50 220 22.0
22 Charlie Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 9 62 26 48 198 22.0
22 Luguentz Dort, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Fr. 6-4 G 8 59 16 42 176 22.0
25 Bubba Parham, VMI (SoCon) So. 5-11 G 10 66 36 51 219 21.9
26 Brian Beard Jr., FIU (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 9 61 14 61 197 21.9
27 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-3 G 9 69 9 49 196 21.8
27 D'Marcus Simonds, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 9 69 19 39 196 21.8
29 Jordan Barnes, Indiana St. (MVC) Jr. 5-11 G 7 45 25 36 151 21.6
29 Eugene German, Northern Ill. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 7 55 22 19 151 21.6
31 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 9 63 21 46 193 21.4
32 Ty Cockfield, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 9 66 22 38 192 21.3
33 Isaiah Pineiro, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 66 11 48 191 21.2
34 Bol Bol, Oregon (Pac-12) Fr. 7-2 C 8 65 11 28 169 21.1
35 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 8 57 15 39 168 21.0
36 Rayjon Tucker, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 9 63 17 44 187 20.8
37 Jerrick Harding, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 7 45 16 39 145 20.7
37 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 7 56 12 21 145 20.7
39 Camron Justice, IUPUI (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 G 9 57 24 48 186 20.7
40 Anthony Lamb, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-6 F 10 73 17 43 206 20.6
40 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 10 67 24 48 206 20.6
42 Raiquan Clark, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 69 9 38 185 20.6
42 Zach Cuthbertson, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-7 F 9 62 8 53 185 20.6
42 Jahaad Proctor, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 9 66 13 40 185 20.6
45 Luwane Pipkins, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 10 64 30 47 205 20.5
46 Jon Davis, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 7 42 11 48 143 20.4
46 Grant Williams, Tennessee (SEC) Jr. 6-7 F 7 48 5 42 143 20.4
48 Zion Williamson, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 10 82 2 38 204 20.4
49 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 9 57 28 41 183 20.3
50 Nijal Pearson, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 10 75 34 19 203 20.3
51 Ahmad Clark, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-1 G 9 54 21 53 182 20.2
52 Jordan Lyons, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 5-11 G 10 67 45 23 202 20.2
53 Charles Williams, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-6 G 8 57 17 30 161 20.1
54 Lamar Stevens, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 9 67 5 42 181 20.1
55 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 59 16 26 160 20.0
56 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) So. 6-1 G 10 55 16 73 199 19.9
57 Grant Golden, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-9 F 9 72 5 30 179 19.9
58 Jessie Govan, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-10 C 9 67 12 32 178 19.8
58 Sean Hoehn, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 59 28 32 178 19.8
60 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 8 57 13 31 158 19.8
61 Andrew Kostecka, Loyola Maryland (Patriot) Jr. 6-4 G 10 68 12 49 197 19.7
62 Khalil Ahmad, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-4 G 9 65 20 27 177 19.7
62 Jailyn Ingram, Fla. Atlantic (C-USA) Jr. 6-7 F 9 67 17 26 177 19.7
64 Damani Applewhite, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 10 77 4 38 196 19.6
64 Larry Austin Jr, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 10 76 1 43 196 19.6
64 Akwasi Yeboah, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 6-5 G 10 58 22 58 196 19.6
67 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 9 54 21 47 176 19.6
67 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 9 59 34 24 176 19.6
69 Christian Keeling, Charleston So. (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 8 52 12 40 156 19.5
69 Markis McDuffie, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 8 55 19 27 156 19.5
71 C.J. Burks, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 9 68 15 24 175 19.4
71 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 9 66 18 25 175 19.4
73 Francis Alonso, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Sr. 6-3 G 10 62 32 38 194 19.4
73 Zach Jackson, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 10 64 22 44 194 19.4
75 Kyle Allman Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 8 50 18 37 155 19.4
75 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 55 10 35 155 19.4
77 Caleb Martin, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 52 27 43 174 19.3
77 Marial Shayok, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-6 G 9 64 14 32 174 19.3
79 Ethan Happ, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-10 F 10 89 0 15 193 19.3
80 Sa'eed Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 8 49 12 44 154 19.3
81 Jason Carter, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-8 F 9 62 3 46 173 19.2
81 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 9 54 22 43 173 19.2
81 Christian James, Oklahoma (Big 12) Sr. 6-4 G 9 60 26 27 173 19.2
84 Darnell Edge, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 6 40 15 20 115 19.2
85 Ky Bowman, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 8 51 15 36 153 19.1
85 Tyler Hall, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 8 53 26 21 153 19.1
85 Dedric Lawson, Kansas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 8 54 2 43 153 19.1
88 Zach Cooks, NJIT (ASUN) So. 5-9 G 11 73 25 38 209 19.0
88 Jayden Gardner, East Carolina (AAC) Fr. 6-6 F 10 59 0 72 190 19.0
88 Jarrell Brantley, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 9 65 10 31 171 19.0
91 James Batemon, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 10 56 14 63 189 18.9
91 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) So. 6-4 G 10 75 17 22 189 18.9
93 Nick Honor, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-10 G 9 59 22 30 170 18.9
93 Jaylen Nowell, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-4 G 9 63 14 30 170 18.9
95 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) So. 5-8 G 8 49 26 26 150 18.8
96 Jahmal McMurray, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-0 G 10 68 37 14 187 18.7
96 James Palmer, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 G 10 55 19 58 187 18.7
98 Braxton Huggins, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 60 25 23 168 18.7
99 Cameron Young, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 G 8 44 17 44 149 18.6
100 Jalen Adams, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 10 74 16 22 186 18.6
101 Antonio Green, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 10 65 27 28 185 18.5
101 Vic Law, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-7 F 10 60 23 42 185 18.5
101 Sam Sessoms, Binghamton (America East) Fr. 6-0 G 10 73 17 22 185 18.5
101 Daniel Gafford, Arkansas (SEC) So. 6-11 F 8 58 0 32 148 18.5
105 Lamarr Kimble, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 10 61 18 44 184 18.4
105 Nathan Knight, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-10 F 10 67 4 46 184 18.4
107 Breein Tyree, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 8 45 15 42 147 18.4
108 Drew McDonald, Northern Ky. (Horizon) Sr. 6-8 F 11 68 21 45 202 18.4
108 Milik Yarbrough, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-6 F 11 75 12 40 202 18.4
110 Ty-Shon Alexander, Creighton (Big East) So. 6-4 G 9 56 31 22 165 18.3
111 Ian DuBose, Houston Baptist (Southland) So. 6-3 G 7 42 15 29 128 18.3
112 Jarrett Culver, Texas Tech (Big 12) So. 6-5 G 8 51 11 33 146 18.3
113 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 55 7 47 164 18.2
113 Tyler Hooker, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 G 9 56 11 41 164 18.2
113 Ronshad Shabazz, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-5 G 9 58 20 28 164 18.2
116 Romeo Langford, Indiana (Big Ten) Fr. 6-6 G 10 62 9 49 182 18.2
117 Garrison Mathews, Lipscomb (ASUN) Sr. 6-5 G 8 44 16 41 145 18.1
118 Zach Norvell Jr., Gonzaga (WCC) So. 6-5 G 9 49 30 35 163 18.1
119 Eric Carter, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-9 F 10 67 1 46 181 18.1
119 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-5 F 10 63 14 41 181 18.1
121 Tyus Battle, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 9 54 11 43 162 18.0
121 Bryce Brown, Auburn (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 53 33 23 162 18.0
121 Evan Gilyard, UTEP (C-USA) So. 5-10 G 8 48 20 28 144 18.0
121 Deshon Taylor, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-2 G 8 42 14 46 144 18.0
125 Matt Rafferty, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 10 73 0 33 179 17.9
126 Miye Oni, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 6-7 G 7 41 12 31 125 17.9
127 Jordan Nwora, Louisville (ACC) So. 6-7 F 9 50 18 42 160 17.8
128 Justin Forrest, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-2 G 8 49 16 28 142 17.8
129 Fletcher Magee, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-4 G 10 56 41 24 177 17.7
130 Seth Dugan, Western Mich. (MAC) Sr. 7-0 C 9 60 2 37 159 17.7
130 Jakeenan Gant, Louisiana (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-8 F 9 63 9 24 159 17.7
132 Jaelan Sanford, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 10 67 20 21 175 17.5
132 Kobe Webster, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-0 G 10 64 22 25 175 17.5
132 Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 G 8 53 15 19 140 17.5
132 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 8 46 24 24 140 17.5
136 Lew Stallworth, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 61 6 29 157 17.4
137 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 9 53 17 32 155 17.2
137 Paul Jorgensen, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-2 G 9 55 28 17 155 17.2
139 Alpha Diallo, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-7 G 10 55 17 45 172 17.2
140 Donte Fitzpatrick-Dorsey, Tennessee St. (OVC) Jr. 6-4 G 6 34 10 25 103 17.2
141 Nych Smith, Winthrop (Big South) Sr. 5-10 G 8 43 13 38 137 17.1
142 Levi Bradley, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 6-7 F 9 59 10 26 154 17.1
142 Cameron Healy, Albany (NY) (America East) Fr. 6-3 G 9 50 31 23 154 17.1
142 Brandon Randolph, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 6-6 G 9 52 14 36 154 17.1
142 Kris Wilkes, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 6-8 G 9 57 17 23 154 17.1
146 Josh Williams, Robert Morris (NEC) Sr. 6-2 G 10 53 42 23 171 17.1
147 John Konchar, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 12 79 11 36 205 17.1
147 Stuckey Mosley, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 12 70 38 27 205 17.1
149 Xavier Bishop, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-8 G 10 59 22 30 170 17.0
149 Ignas Brazdeikis, Michigan (Big Ten) Fr. 6-7 F 10 55 12 48 170 17.0
149 KZ Okpala, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 0-0 F 8 41 10 44 136 17.0
149 Justin Pierce, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-6 F 8 49 14 24 136 17.0
149 Stephen Thompson Jr., Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 7 45 18 11 119 17.0
149 Max Strus, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 6 35 16 16 102 17.0
155 Tyree Appleby, Cleveland St. (Horizon) So. 6-1 G 10 54 24 37 169 16.9
155 John Carroll, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-8 F 10 58 14 39 169 16.9
155 Nike Sibande, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-4 G 10 58 25 28 169 16.9
158 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 49 25 29 152 16.9
158 Cody John, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-3 G 9 58 9 27 152 16.9
158 Francois Lewis, Presbyterian (Big South) Sr. 6-9 F 9 57 19 19 152 16.9
158 Chris Lykes, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 5-7 G 9 50 17 35 152 16.9
158 Tayler Persons, Ball St. (MAC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 49 13 41 152 16.9
158 B.J. Stith, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 9 55 22 20 152 16.9
164 Tookie Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 8 45 2 43 135 16.9
164 Brandon Childress, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 8 38 20 39 135 16.9
166 Romone Saunders, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 7 32 14 40 118 16.9
167 David Efianayi, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 11 62 23 38 185 16.8
168 Xavier Johnson, Pittsburgh (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 10 52 14 50 168 16.8
169 Olin Carter III, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 56 24 15 151 16.8
169 Noah Dickerson, Washington (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 9 48 0 55 151 16.8
169 Quinndary Weatherspoon, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 58 10 25 151 16.8
172 David Collins, South Fla. (AAC) So. 6-3 G 8 45 10 34 134 16.8
172 Adam Grant, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-1 G 8 47 25 15 134 16.8
172 Mustapha Heron, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-5 G 8 45 13 31 134 16.8
175 Holland Woods, Portland St. (Big Sky) So. 6-0 G 7 37 12 31 117 16.7
176 Joshua Langford, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-5 G 10 59 25 24 167 16.7
176 Marcus Ottey, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 10 68 6 25 167 16.7
178 Jarred Dixon, Missouri St. (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 9 54 23 19 150 16.7
178 Matt Frierson, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 9 47 46 10 150 16.7
178 Quinton Rose, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 61 7 21 150 16.7
178 B.J. Taylor, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 9 37 16 60 150 16.7
182 Shannon Bogues, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 8 46 22 19 133 16.6
183 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 10 57 17 35 166 16.6
184 Jeff Dowtin, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 7 45 7 19 116 16.6
185 Kamar Baldwin, Butler (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 9 54 11 30 149 16.6
185 Tyler Cook, Iowa (Big Ten) Jr. 6-9 C 9 54 0 41 149 16.6
185 Jeremiah Jefferson, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 9 54 28 13 149 16.6
188 Jose Perez, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Fr. 6-5 G 11 62 16 42 182 16.5
189 Devon Andrews, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-6 F 8 51 9 21 132 16.5
189 Armoni Brooks, Houston (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 8 45 33 9 132 16.5
189 Corey Davis Jr., Houston (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 8 46 21 19 132 16.5
192 Brandon Clarke, Gonzaga (WCC) Jr. 6-8 F 9 62 2 22 148 16.4
192 Eddie Reese, Southern U. (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 52 23 21 148 16.4
194 RJ Williams, Boise St. (MWC) Jr. 6-7 G 7 47 0 21 115 16.4
195 Malik Moore, USC Upstate (Big South) Sr. 6-6 F 10 59 15 31 164 16.4
196 De'Andre Hunter, Virginia (ACC) So. 6-7 G 8 50 10 21 131 16.4
196 Isaiah Joe, Arkansas (SEC) Fr. 6-5 G 8 44 33 10 131 16.4
196 Takal Molson, Canisius (MAAC) So. 6-5 G 8 43 11 34 131 16.4
199 Jordan Burns, Colgate (Patriot) So. 6-0 G 11 63 25 29 180 16.4
200 Dikymbe Martin, UC Riverside (Big West) Jr. 6-1 G 10 55 19 34 163 16.3
200 Kevin McKay, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 10 61 2 39 163 16.3
200 Eli Pemberton, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 10 49 17 48 163 16.3
200 D'Mitrik Trice, Wisconsin (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 10 55 31 22 163 16.3
204 Byron Hawkins, Bryant (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 8 43 19 25 130 16.3
204 Lagerald Vick, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 8 48 29 5 130 16.3
206 Caleb Daniels, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-4 G 9 52 12 30 146 16.2
206 Tyler Harris, Memphis (AAC) Fr. 5-9 G 9 45 30 26 146 16.2
206 Michael Jacobson, Iowa St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 9 52 6 36 146 16.2
206 Devin Watson, San Diego St. (MWC) Sr. 6-1 G 9 50 26 20 146 16.2
210 Desmond Cambridge, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-4 G 11 62 20 34 178 16.2
210 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 11 59 24 36 178 16.2
212 Brandon Boyd, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Jr. 5-11 G 7 41 14 17 113 16.1
212 Kimbal Mackenzie, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 7 33 16 31 113 16.1
212 Admiral Schofield, Tennessee (SEC) Sr. 6-6 G 7 46 13 8 113 16.1
215 Gabe Stefanini, Columbia (Ivy League) So. 6-3 G 8 48 22 11 129 16.1
216 Torin Dorn, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-6 G 9 56 11 22 145 16.1
216 Ernie Duncan, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-3 G 9 47 25 26 145 16.1
216 J.D. Paige, Colorado St. (MWC) Sr. 6-3 G 9 53 18 21 145 16.1
219 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 10 55 24 27 161 16.1
220 Noah Horchler, North Florida (ASUN) Jr. 6-8 F 8 57 7 7 128 16.0
220 Jordon Varnado, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 8 41 7 39 128 16.0
220 Carlik Jones, Radford (Big South) So. 6-0 G 7 45 3 19 112 16.0
223 Donovan Fields, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 5-10 G 8 51 7 18 127 15.9
223 Sam Iorio, American (Patriot) So. 6-5 F 8 45 24 13 127 15.9
223 Simisola Shittu, Vanderbilt (SEC) Fr. 6-10 F 8 49 0 29 127 15.9
226 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 0-0 G 7 41 13 16 111 15.9
226 Jesse Hunt, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 7 42 14 13 111 15.9
228 Godwin Boahen, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 10 54 31 19 158 15.8
228 Amir Coffey, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 G 10 50 9 49 158 15.8
228 Rodrick Sikes, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 10 52 31 23 158 15.8
228 Dimencio Vaughn, Rider (MAAC) So. 6-5 F 5 28 7 16 79 15.8
232 Jalen Gibbs, Mt. St. Mary's (NEC) So. 6-3 G 9 53 14 22 142 15.8
232 AJ Green, UNI (MVC) Fr. 6-4 G 9 48 21 25 142 15.8
232 Teyvion Kirk, Ohio (MAC) So. 6-3 G 9 53 2 34 142 15.8
232 Chad Lott, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-4 G 9 55 4 28 142 15.8
232 Eugene Omoruyi, Rutgers (Big Ten) Jr. 6-7 F 9 54 10 24 142 15.8
237 Kason Harrell, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 G 12 70 26 23 189 15.8
237 Moses Greenwood, Southeastern La. (Southland) Sr. 6-7 F 8 52 5 17 126 15.8
237 Mike Smith, Columbia (Ivy League) Jr. 5-10 G 8 44 9 29 126 15.8
240 Cyril Langevine, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-8 F 7 38 0 34 110 15.7
240 Kamar McKnight, Tennessee St. (OVC) Jr. 6-4 G 7 40 11 19 110 15.7
242 Tarkus Ferguson, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 10 50 32 25 157 15.7
242 Chris Knight, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-6 F 10 65 4 23 157 15.7
242 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 G 10 57 21 22 157 15.7
245 Cameron Johnson, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 6-8 G 9 50 20 21 141 15.7
245 Terry Taylor, Austin Peay (OVC) So. 0-0 F 9 55 10 21 141 15.7
245 Xzavier Malone-Key, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-4 G 6 36 17 5 94 15.7
248 Anthony Harris, Chicago St. (WAC) Sr. 6-5 G 11 53 10 56 172 15.6
249 Nick Muszynski, Belmont (OVC) Fr. 6-11 C 8 55 1 14 125 15.6
250 Phil Booth, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 10 50 22 34 156 15.6
250 Dalonte Brown, Miami (OH) (MAC) So. 6-7 F 10 57 21 21 156 15.6
250 Jordan Roland, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 10 50 32 24 156 15.6
250 Nick Ward, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 10 56 0 44 156 15.6