MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Minutes Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G MP MPG
1 Ky Bowman, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-1 G 31    1219:12    39:19
2 Justin James, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-7 G 32    1222:59    38:13
3 Darnell Edge, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Sr. 6-1 G 34    1291:57    37:59
4 J.R. Lynch, Hartford (America East) Sr. 5-10 G 33    1252:43    37:57
5 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-0 G 34    1287:06    37:51
6 Isaiah Wright, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1172:44    37:49
7 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 35    1321:29    37:45
8 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) So. 5-8 G 34    1282:30    37:43
9 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 35    1316:43    37:37
10 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-5 G 30    1126:44    37:33
11 Max Strus, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35    1310:10    37:26
12 Kyle Lofton, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-3 G 34    1272:29    37:25
13 Antoine Davis, Detroit Mercy (Horizon) Fr. 6-1 G 30    1121:24    37:22
14 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) So. 0-0 G 31    1156:27    37:18
15 Zach Cooks, NJIT (ASUN) So. 5-9 G 35    1304:23    37:16
16 Sam Iorio, American (Patriot) So. 6-5 F 27    1005:52    37:15
17 Rickey McGill, Iona (MAAC) Sr. 6-1 G 33    1228:04    37:12
18 Jon Davis, Charlotte (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 29    1076:19    37:06
19 Jalen Pickett, Siena (MAAC) Fr. 6-4 G 33    1224:29    37:06
20 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1223:33    37:04
21 Triston Simpson, South Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-1 G 30    1112:15    37:04
22 Jaevin Cumberland, Oakland (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 33    1222:15    37:02
23 Jonah Radebaugh, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-2 G 32    1184:32    37:01
24 Jordan Ford, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1255:00    36:54
25 Lamar Stevens, Penn St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 F 32    1181:09    36:54
26 Rayjon Tucker, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 G 30    1106:06    36:52
27 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 34    1251:31    36:48
28 Martaveous Mcknight, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 32    1176:33    36:46
29 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 34    1249:30    36:45
30 Javon Bess, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 G 36    1322:04    36:43
31 Jared Bynum, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-10 G 33    1208:51    36:37
32 Chris Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Sr. 5-9 G 33    1208:40    36:37
33 Stephen Thompson Jr., Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 G 31    1134:24    36:35
34 Jeff Dowtin, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 33    1207:17    36:35
35 Jason Dunne, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1207:10    36:34
36 Tarkus Ferguson, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 32    1169:41    36:33
37 Joe Sherburne, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-6 G 34    1242:43    36:33
38 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) So. 6-3 G 33    1205:26    36:31
39 Skyler Flatten, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 33    1205:05    36:31
40 Andrew Fleming, Maine (America East) Jr. 6-7 F 28    1022:00    36:30
41 Sa'eed Nelson, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 G 30    1094:51    36:29
42 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-8 F 30    1093:49    36:27
43 Jalen Crutcher, Dayton (Atlantic 10) So. 6-1 G 33    1203:04    36:27
44 Maurice Howard, Alcorn (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 G 31    1129:58    36:27
45 Jermaine Marrow, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 35    1274:22    36:24
46 Travis Munnings, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 35    1273:41    36:23
47 Brandon Childress, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 31    1127:01    36:21
48 Michael Ertel, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) So. 0-0 G 35    1272:15    36:21
49 Tyus Battle, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-6 G 32    1163:11    36:20
50 Matt Lewis, James Madison (CAA) So. 6-5 G 33    1198:18    36:18
51 Tyler Hooker, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 G 31    1122:48    36:13
52 Eric Paschall, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 36    1299:43    36:06
53 Shannon Bogues, SFA (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 30    1083:04    36:06
54 T.J. Gibbs, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 32    1154:38    36:04
55 Nick Honor, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-10 G 32    1154:10    36:04
56 Cameron Young, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-6 G 31    1116:02    36:00
57 Myles Powell, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1222:34    35:57
58 Tyler Williams, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-5 G 36    1294:26    35:57
59 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 37    1330:24    35:57
60 Naji Marshall, Xavier (Big East) So. 6-7 F 33    1186:07    35:56
61 Jaylin Walker, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 27    969:06    35:53
62 Davauhnte Turner, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 G 32    1147:22    35:51
63 Caleb Green, Holy Cross (Patriot) So. 5-10 G 33    1182:52    35:50
64 E.J. Crawford, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 6-6 G 33    1178:49    35:43
65 D'Marcus Simonds, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 G 34    1214:03    35:42
66 Jordan Chatman, Boston College (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 27    962:59    35:39
67 Jared Savage, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 F 34    1212:08    35:39
68 Holland Woods, Portland St. (Big Sky) So. 6-0 G 31    1104:04    35:36
69 Braden Norris, Oakland (Horizon) Fr. 5-10 G 33    1175:06    35:36
70 Charlie Brown, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) So. 6-7 F 32    1138:59    35:35
71 Brendan Barry, Dartmouth (Ivy League) Jr. 6-2 G 30    1065:49    35:31
72 Desmond Bane, TCU (Big 12) Jr. 6-5 G 37    1314:27    35:31
73 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 34    1207:51    35:31
74 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Jr. 6-3 G 33    1172:02    35:30
75 Deshon Taylor, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 6-2 G 27    958:39    35:30
76 Tahj Eaddy, Santa Clara (WCC) So. 6-1 G 31    1100:26    35:29
77 Devon Goodman, Penn (Ivy League) Jr. 6-0 G 31    1100:08    35:29
78 Adam Grant, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 6-1 G 30    1064:35    35:29
79 Payton Pritchard, Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 6-2 G 38    1348:18    35:28
80 Justinian Jessup, Boise St. (MWC) Jr. 6-6 G 33    1170:44    35:28
81 Malik Johnson, Canisius (MAAC) Jr. 5-10 G 32    1135:07    35:28
82 Carsen Edwards, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 36    1277:00    35:28
83 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 33    1170:17    35:27
84 Alpha Diallo, Providence (Big East) Jr. 6-7 G 34    1205:07    35:26
85 Morgan Means, Seattle U (WAC) Jr. 6-0 G 33    1168:32    35:24
86 Josh Sharkey, Samford (SoCon) Jr. 5-10 G 33    1168:23    35:24
87 Antonio Green, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 32    1132:12    35:22
88 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-5 G 35    1238:16    35:22
89 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 31    1096:18    35:21
90 Ahmed Hill, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 35    1237:21    35:21
91 Kyle Guy, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-2 G 38    1343:23    35:21
92 James Batemon, LMU (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 34    1201:31    35:20
93 Eli Pemberton, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 34    1201:20    35:20
94 RJ Barrett, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-7 F 38    1342:26    35:19
95 Jahaad Proctor, High Point (Big South) Jr. 6-3 G 31    1094:14    35:17
96 Lamine Diane, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 6-7 F 33    1163:59    35:16
97 Justin Ravenal, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-1 G 31    1093:07    35:15
98 Kyle Allman Jr., Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1163:00    35:14
99 Amir Coffey, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-8 G 36    1268:38    35:14
100 Tookie Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 33    1162:28    35:13
101 James Palmer, Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-6 G 36    1266:20    35:10
102 Jalen Avery, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-0 G 30    1055:15    35:10
103 Kevin Johnson, Nicholls St. (Southland) So. 5-10 G 31    1089:01    35:07
104 Phil Booth, Villanova (Big East) Sr. 6-3 G 36    1264:26    35:07
105 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 33    1158:27    35:06
106 Stuckey Mosley, James Madison (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1157:28    35:04
107 Ty Cockfield, Arkansas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 32    1121:17    35:02
108 Darius Roy, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-2 G 29    1016:05    35:02
109 Jimmy Whitt Jr., SMU (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 30    1050:49    35:01
110 Kevin Anderson, Delaware (CAA) So. 6-5 G 29    1015:12    35:00
111 Barry Brown, Jr., Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 G 34    1189:13    34:58
112 Paul Jackson, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 32    1118:36    34:57
113 Colbey Ross, Pepperdine (WCC) So. 6-1 G 34    1187:53    34:56
114 Kevon Harris, SFA (Southland) Jr. 6-6 G 30    1047:23    34:54
115 Keaton Wallace, UTSA (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 32    1116:13    34:52
116 Alex Robinson, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 G 37    1289:49    34:51
117 Nick Mayo, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Sr. 6-9 F 31    1079:10    34:48
118 Justin Kier, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 G 33    1147:53    34:47
119 Marcus Graves, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 31    1077:15    34:45
120 Ahmaad Rorie, Montana (Big Sky) Sr. 6-1 G 35    1216:10    34:44
121 Savion Flagg, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-7 G 32    1111:39    34:44
122 Kalin Fisher, Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 35    1215:43    34:44
123 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 34    1180:21    34:42
124 Vasa Pusica, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-5 G 27    936:59    34:42
125 Isaiah Pineiro, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-7 F 36    1247:53    34:39
126 Quinton Rose, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 33    1143:38    34:39
127 Quentin Goodin, Xavier (Big East) Jr. 6-4 G 31    1074:15    34:39
128 Daishon Smith, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-1 G 32    1108:51    34:39
129 Jashaun Agosto, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) Jr. 6-0 G 31    1073:54    34:38
130 Josh Gantz, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 32    1108:10    34:37
131 Shawn Williams, East Carolina (AAC) So. 6-0 G 26    899:49    34:36
132 Jacob Grandison, Holy Cross (Patriot) So. 6-6 F 33    1141:35    34:35
133 Brandon Miller, Alabama A&M (SWAC) So. 5-11 G 32    1106:40    34:35
134 Prentiss Hubb, Notre Dame (ACC) Fr. 6-3 G 32    1106:21    34:34
135 Romone Saunders, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-3 G 30    1036:34    34:33
136 Austin Butler, Holy Cross (Patriot) So. 6-5 G 33    1140:02    34:32
137 Jaylen Nowell, Washington (Pac-12) So. 6-4 G 36    1243:24    34:32
138 Shawn Roundtree, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 34    1173:32    34:30
139 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) Fr. 5-11 G 31    1068:30    34:28
140 Justice Sueing, California (Pac-12) So. 6-7 F 31    1068:26    34:27
141 B.J. Stith, Old Dominion (C-USA) Sr. 6-5 G 35    1206:07    34:27
142 Paris Austin, California (Pac-12) Sr. 5-11 G 29    999:17    34:27
143 B.J. Taylor, UCF (AAC) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1137:04    34:27
144 Cameron Healy, Albany (NY) (America East) Fr. 6-3 G 32    1102:23    34:26
145 Nate Pierre-Louis, Temple (AAC) So. 6-4 G 33    1136:39    34:26
146 Glynn Watson Jr., Nebraska (Big Ten) Sr. 6-0 G 36    1239:44    34:26
147 Nick Weiler-Babb, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-5 G 35    1204:52    34:25
148 Jeremiah Jefferson, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1067:04    34:25
149 Cody Martin, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 34    1170:05    34:24
150 David DiLeo, Central Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-7 F 35    1204:26    34:24
151 Rich Kelly, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-1 G 26    894:17    34:23
152 Tyreke Key, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 6-2 G 31    1066:10    34:23
153 Tyree Griffin, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 31    1065:52    34:22
154 Justin Pierce, William & Mary (CAA) Jr. 6-6 F 28    962:32    34:22
155 Dejuan Clayton, Coppin St. (MEAC) So. 6-2 G 31    1065:36    34:22
156 Robert Franks, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-9 F 27    927:56    34:22
157 Kimbal Mackenzie, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1133:28    34:20
158 Ethan Thompson, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-5 G 31    1064:26    34:20
159 Godwin Boahen, UIC (Horizon) Jr. 5-11 G 32    1098:31    34:19
160 Sam Sessoms, Binghamton (America East) Fr. 6-0 G 33    1132:03    34:18
161 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 6-5 F 27    926:08    34:18
162 Keith Braxton, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1131:05    34:16
163 Nickeil Alexander-Walker, Virginia Tech (ACC) So. 6-5 G 34    1165:21    34:16
164 Trhae Mitchell, South Alabama (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 34    1165:14    34:16
165 John Konchar, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 33    1130:56    34:16
166 Jeremiah Martin, Memphis (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 36    1233:33    34:15
167 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) So. 6-0 G 31    1061:51    34:15
168 Tre Jones, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-2 G 36    1232:45    34:14
169 Romeo Langford, Indiana (Big Ten) Fr. 6-6 G 32    1094:27    34:12
170 Kamar Baldwin, Butler (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 33    1128:17    34:11
171 Carlik Jones, Radford (Big South) So. 6-0 G 31    1059:37    34:10
172 Caleb Martin, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 6-7 F 34    1161:43    34:10
173 Fatts Russell, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) So. 5-10 G 32    1093:19    34:09
174 Antonio Woods, Penn (Ivy League) Sr. 6-1 G 31    1058:46    34:09
175 Zach Sellers, Savannah St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-1 G 31    1058:46    34:09
176 Camren Wynter, Drexel (CAA) Fr. 6-2 G 32    1092:55    34:09
177 Zach Jackson, Omaha (Summit League) Sr. 6-5 G 32    1092:45    34:08
178 Jordan Goodwin, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 36    1229:10    34:08
179 Von Julien, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 6-1 G 33    1126:01    34:07
180 Sandy Cohen III, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 38    1295:46    34:05
181 Quinndary Weatherspoon, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-4 G 34    1157:33    34:02
182 Deandre Jones, Central Ark. (Southland) So. 5-11 G 33    1123:18    34:02
183 Larry Austin Jr, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 0-0 G 35    1190:34    34:00
184 Matt Halvorsen, Western Caro. (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 32    1088:12    34:00
185 Damani Applewhite, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Jr. 6-8 F 34    1156:12    34:00
186 Geo Baker, Rutgers (Big Ten) So. 6-4 G 31    1053:49    33:59
187 Kobe Webster, Western Ill. (Summit League) So. 6-0 G 31    1053:42    33:59
188 Ian Krishnan, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Fr. 6-2 G 31    1053:03    33:58
189 Ty Jerome, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 37    1256:51    33:58
190 Jarrell Brantley, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-7 F 33    1120:32    33:57
191 Devin Watson, San Diego St. (MWC) Sr. 6-1 G 34    1154:10    33:56
192 Eli Cain, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35    1186:49    33:54
193 Caleb Daniels, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-4 G 30    1017:09    33:54
194 Christian Lutete, UMass Lowell (America East) Jr. 6-4 F 32    1084:38    33:53
195 Bubba Parham, VMI (SoCon) So. 5-11 G 32    1084:29    33:53
196 DeVon Baker, UNC Asheville (Big South) Fr. 6-2 G 31    1050:17    33:52
197 Frankie Ferrari, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 5-11 G 31    1050:10    33:52
198 Zavier Simpson, Michigan (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 37    1253:21    33:52
199 J.D. Paige, Colorado St. (MWC) Sr. 6-3 G 31    1050:03    33:52
200 Nigel Hawkins, UTEP (C-USA) Fr. 6-4 G 27    914:22    33:51
201 Ryan Cline, Purdue (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 G 36    1218:33    33:50
202 Jason Burnell, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-7 F 32    1083:02    33:50
203 Jerrick Harding, Weber St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 30    1015:18    33:50
204 Xavier Bishop, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-8 G 31    1049:08    33:50
205 Breein Tyree, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-2 G 33    1116:35    33:50
206 Courtney Stockard, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 F 28    947:17    33:49
207 Cameron McGriff, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-7 F 32    1081:58    33:48
208 Olin Carter III, San Diego (WCC) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1048:06    33:48
209 Donovan Fields, Cal Poly (Big West) Sr. 5-10 G 29    980:07    33:47
210 Jordan Davis, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-2 G 32    1080:54    33:46
211 Lindy Waters, III, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-6 G 32    1080:43    33:46
212 Chris Lykes, Miami (FL) (ACC) So. 5-7 G 32    1080:23    33:45
213 Jordan Geist, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-2 G 32    1080:04    33:45
214 Marques Townes, Loyola Chicago (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 34    1146:42    33:43
215 Daniel Utomi, Akron (MAC) Jr. 6-6 F 33    1111:37    33:41
216 Cortez Edwards, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1111:06    33:40
217 Donnell Gresham, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 6-1 G 34    1144:13    33:39
218 Darian Bryant, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1109:50    33:37
219 David Collins, South Fla. (AAC) So. 6-3 G 37    1243:48    33:36
220 Brady Ellingson, Drake (MVC) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1108:46    33:35
221 Darrell Brown, Bradley (MVC) Jr. 5-10 G 35    1175:47    33:35
222 Kevin Larkin, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-5 G 26    873:12    33:35
223 D.J. Williams, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-7 G 31    1040:07    33:33
224 Cassius Winston, Michigan St. (Big Ten) Jr. 6-0 G 39    1308:02    33:32
225 Jaelan Sanford, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1106:37    33:32
226 Justin Mazzulla, George Washington (Atlantic 10) So. 6-3 G 33    1106:30    33:31
227 Markus Howard, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 5-11 G 34    1139:31    33:30
228 Isaiah White, Maine (America East) Jr. 6-6 G 31    1038:58    33:30
229 C.J. Burks, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 6-3 G 37    1239:35    33:30
230 Sincere Carry, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-1 G 28    937:56    33:29
231 Kevin Degnan, Siena (MAAC) Sr. 6-9 F 33    1104:40    33:28
232 Tyler Scanlon, Boston U. (Patriot) Jr. 6-7 F 32    1071:06    33:28
233 Tyler Hall, Montana St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-5 G 32    1070:54    33:27
234 Ed Polite, Jr., Radford (Big South) Sr. 6-5 F 33    1104:12    33:27
235 Aubrey Dawkins, UCF (AAC) Jr. 6-6 G 33    1104:10    33:27
236 Anthony Lawrence, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 6-7 G 32    1070:13    33:26
237 George Blagojevic, Hartford (America East) Sr. 6-7 F 32    1069:54    33:26
238 JT Gibson, Omaha (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 32    1069:50    33:25
239 Zack Bryant, UAB (C-USA) So. 6-2 G 34    1136:27    33:25
240 Myles Stephens, Princeton (Ivy League) Sr. 6-5 G 27    902:28    33:25
241 Sam Hauser, Marquette (Big East) Jr. 6-8 G 34    1136:24    33:25
242 Markis McDuffie, Wichita St. (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 37    1235:58    33:24
243 Terrell Brown, Seattle U (WAC) So. 6-1 G 33    1101:46    33:23
244 Matt Rafferty, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-8 F 33    1101:44    33:23
245 David Efianayi, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 35    1168:25    33:23
246 Lew Stallworth, The Citadel (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 G 29    967:58    33:22
247 Kevin McClain, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1101:12    33:22
248 Bennie Boatwright, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-10 F 31    1034:22    33:22
249 Shaq Buchanan, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1100:56    33:21
250 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-4 G 32    1067:25    33:21


Men's Basketball
  Anthony Harris commits to North Carolina
  Cole Anthony commits to North Carolina
  Cassius Stanley commits to Duke
  Jordan Rawls commits to Western Kentucky
  Matthew Hurt commits to Duke
  Chris Harris Jr commits to Oklahoma State
  Jay Ladner named Southern Miss coach
  Texas State extends Kaspar through 2023
  ODU extends basketball coach Jeff Jones 2 years
  Harlond Beverly commits to Miami
  John Brannen named Cincinnati men's basketball coach
  Cashius McNeilly commits to Texas A&M
  Auburn signs Bruce Pearl to five-year contract
  Austin Crowley commits to Mississippi
  Air Force signs Pilipovich to three-year extension
  Steve Alford named Nevada head coach
  Southern Miss coach Doc Sadler steps down
  Mark Pope named head coach at BYU
  UCLA hires Cincinnati's Mick Cronin as basketball coach
  Virginia 85, Texas Tech 77
  Mike Young named Virginia Tech head coach
  Arkansas names Eric Musselman men's basketball coach
  Minnesota extends Pitino
  Texas Tech 61, Michigan State 51
  Virginia 63, Auburn 62