MENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Minutes Per Game

Rank Player Cl Ht Pos G MP MPG
1 Tyus Battle, Syracuse (ACC) So. 6-6 G 37    1443:00    39:00
2 Frank Howard, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 37    1423:00    38:27
3 Jon Elmore, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 36    1380:00    38:20
4 Ky Bowman, Boston College (ACC) So. 6-1 G 35    1337:00    38:12
5 Oshae Brissett, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-8 F 37    1411:00    38:08
6 Jalen Adams, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 30    1144:00    38:08
7 RJ Cole, Howard (MEAC) Fr. 6-1 G 33    1252:00    37:56
8 Kendrick Nunn, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 30    1136:00    37:52
9 Devonte' Graham, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 39    1474:00    37:47
10 Justin Wright-Foreman, Hofstra (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 31    1171:00    37:46
11 Peyton Aldridge, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 33    1245:00    37:43
12 Matthew Butler, UT Martin (OVC) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1169:00    37:42
13 Aaron Holiday, UCLA (Pac-12) Jr. 6-1 G 33    1244:00    37:41
14 Demontrae Jefferson, Texas Southern (SWAC) So. 5-7 G 27    1016:00    37:37
15 Matt Mobley, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 G 34    1277:00    37:33
16 Ryan Daly, Delaware (CAA) So. 6-4 F 28    1049:00    37:27
17 T.J. Gibbs, Notre Dame (ACC) So. 6-3 G 36    1348:00    37:26
18 Ahmad Caver, Old Dominion (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 32    1189:00    37:09
19 Martez Walker, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 6-6 G 26    965:00    37:06
20 Sa'Eed Nelson, American (Patriot) So. 6-1 G 29    1074:00    37:02
21 Eric Lockett, FIU (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 32    1185:00    37:01
22 Jaylen Adams, St. Bonaventure (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 G 28    1036:00    37:00
22 Anthony Cowan, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-0 G 32    1184:00    37:00
22 Shamorie Ponds, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-1 G 30    1110:00    37:00
25 Adam Grant, Bryant (NEC) So. 6-1 G 27    997:00    36:55
26 Pookie Powell, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 30    1105:00    36:50
27 Jordan Chatman, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 34    1250:00    36:45
28 Nick Masterson, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) Sr. 6-6 G 30    1102:00    36:44
29 Devin Cannady, Princeton (Ivy League) Jr. 6-1 G 29    1064:00    36:41
30 Stephen Thompson Jr., Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 G 32    1172:00    36:37
31 Ryan Woolridge, North Texas (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 38    1391:00    36:36
32 Yuta Watanabe, George Washington (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-9 G 33    1207:00    36:34
33 Tyler Nelson, Fairfield (MAAC) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1205:00    36:30
34 Nat Dixon, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-5 F 31    1130:00    36:27
35 Jacob Gilyard, Richmond (Atlantic 10) Fr. 0-0 G 32    1166:00    36:26
36 B.J. Tyson, East Carolina (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 30    1093:00    36:26
37 Jojo Cooper, Wagner (NEC) Sr. 6-0 G 33    1202:00    36:25
38 Jonathan Stark, Murray St. (OVC) Sr. 6-0 G 32    1165:00    36:24
39 Josh Okogie, Georgia Tech (ACC) So. 6-4 G 24    873:00    36:22
39 Tres Tinkle, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 6-8 F 32    1164:00    36:22
41 Junior Robinson, Mt. St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 5-5 G 32    1162:00    36:18
42 Otis Livingston II, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-11 G 33    1198:00    36:18
43 Jashaun Agosto, LIU Brooklyn (NEC) So. 5-11 G 34    1234:00    36:17
44 Jahad Thomas, UMass Lowell (America East) Sr. 6-2 G 27    979:00    36:15
45 Jon Davis, Charlotte (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 29    1051:00    36:14
46 Javon Bess, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-6 G 33    1195:00    36:12
47 Justin Strings, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-7 F 32    1157:00    36:09
48 Larry Motuzis, American (Patriot) Jr. 6-6 G 30    1083:00    36:06
49 J.R. Lynch, Hartford (America East) Jr. 5-10 G 33    1190:00    36:03
49 Justin Simon, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-5 G 33    1190:00    36:03
51 Cameron Reynolds, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-8 F 31    1117:00    36:01
52 Kenrich Williams, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 G 32    1153:00    36:01
53 Henry Caruso, Santa Clara (WCC) Sr. 6-4 G 31    1116:00    36:00
53 Jerome Robinson, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-5 G 35    1260:00    36:00
55 Kassius Robertson, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1187:00    35:58
56 Ben Lammers, Georgia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-10 C 32    1151:00    35:58
57 Marcus Barham, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-4 G 31    1115:00    35:58
58 Joseph Chartouny, Fordham (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 G 29    1043:00    35:57
59 Jordan Howard, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 5-11 G 35    1258:00    35:56
60 Brian Beard Jr., FIU (C-USA) Jr. 5-10 G 31    1114:00    35:56
60 David Cohn, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1114:00    35:56
60 Brock Stull, Milwaukee (Horizon) Jr. 6-4 G 31    1114:00    35:56
63 Kurk Lee, Drexel (CAA) So. 5-9 G 33    1185:00    35:54
64 C.J. Burks, Marshall (C-USA) Jr. 6-3 G 35    1256:00    35:53
65 Cortez Edwards, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1219:00    35:51
66 Matt Farrell, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 31    1111:00    35:50
66 Tanner Leissner, New Hampshire (America East) Sr. 6-6 F 31    1111:00    35:50
68 Ahmaad Rorie, Montana (Big Sky) Jr. 6-1 G 34    1218:00    35:49
69 Jon Axel Gudmunsson, Davidson (Atlantic 10) So. 6-4 G 33    1182:00    35:49
70 John Konchar, Fort Wayne (Summit League) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1180:00    35:45
71 Pinky Wiley, Delaware St. (MEAC) --- 0-0 32    1144:00    35:45
72 Blake Simmons, Evansville (MVC) Sr. 6-5 G 31    1108:00    35:44
73 Jalen Hayes, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 6-7 F 29    1036:00    35:43
74 Ryan Allen, Delaware (CAA) Fr. 6-2 G 30    1071:00    35:42
75 Kelan Martin, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-7 F 35    1249:00    35:41
76 Grayson Allen, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-5 G 37    1319:00    35:38
77 Desmond Williams, Florida A&M (MEAC) Sr. 6-6 F 34    1212:00    35:38
78 Cody Martin, Nevada (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 36    1283:00    35:38
79 Darius Thompson, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-4 G 38    1354:00    35:37
80 Stuckey Mosley, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 6-3 G 32    1140:00    35:37
81 Ikenna Ndugba, Bryant (NEC) So. 5-11 G 31    1104:00    35:36
81 Max Strus, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 31    1104:00    35:36
83 Logan McIntosh, UMES (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 G 29    1032:00    35:35
84 Sammy Mojica, Drexel (CAA) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1174:00    35:34
85 Jonah Radebaugh, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) So. 6-2 G 38    1351:00    35:33
86 Charles Williams, Howard (MEAC) So. 6-6 G 33    1173:00    35:32
87 Jason Dunne, Hartford (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 33    1172:00    35:30
88 Tyree Griffin, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 5-10 G 34    1207:00    35:30
89 Jevon Carter, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 37    1313:00    35:29
90 Montell Goodwin, Eastern Ill. (OVC) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1100:00    35:29
91 Amar Stukes, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-2 G 32    1134:00    35:26
92 Trae Young, Oklahoma (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 G 32    1133:00    35:24
93 Dylan Windler, Belmont (OVC) Jr. 6-7 F 33    1168:00    35:23
94 Emmett Naar, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-1 G 36    1274:00    35:23
95 Joe Chealey, Col. of Charleston (CAA) Sr. 6-4 G 34    1202:00    35:21
95 Sam Merrill, Utah St. (MWC) So. 6-5 G 34    1202:00    35:21
97 Tony Carr, Penn St. (Big Ten) So. 6-5 G 37    1308:00    35:21
98 Macio Teague, UNC Asheville (Big South) So. 6-3 G 34    1200:00    35:17
99 Jordan McLaughlin, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 36    1270:00    35:16
100 Joe Cremo, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-4 G 32    1128:00    35:15
101 Kellan Grady, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Fr. 0-0 33    1163:00    35:14
102 Keith Braxton, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) So. 6-5 G 31    1091:00    35:11
103 C.J. Anderson, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 G 32    1126:00    35:11
104 B.J. Johnson, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-7 F 27    950:00    35:11
105 Makale Foreman, Chattanooga (SoCon) So. 6-1 G 33    1161:00    35:10
106 Dylan Osetkowski, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-9 F 34    1196:00    35:10
107 Ryan Taylor, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 6-6 G 25    879:00    35:09
108 Kevin Vannatta, UNC Asheville (Big South) Sr. 6-3 G 34    1195:00    35:08
109 Payton Pritchard, Oregon (Pac-12) So. 6-2 G 36    1265:00    35:08
110 Joseph Kilgore, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Sr. 6-5 G 29    1019:00    35:08
111 Ivy Smith.Jr, Grambling (SWAC) So. 6-0 G 31    1089:00    35:07
112 Tra Holder, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 32    1124:00    35:07
113 K.J. Maura, UMBC (America East) Sr. 5-8 G 33    1159:00    35:07
114 Darrell Davis, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 G 31    1088:00    35:05
115 Bogdan Bliznyuk, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-6 F 35    1228:00    35:05
116 Jahlil Tripp, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-5 F 32    1122:00    35:03
117 James Batemon, Loyola Marymount (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 30    1050:00    35:00
117 Malik Benlevi, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-5 F 35    1225:00    35:00
117 KJ Feagin, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-1 G 31    1085:00    35:00
117 Paul Jackson, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-1 G 35    1225:00    35:00
121 Brendan Barry, Dartmouth (Ivy League) So. 6-2 G 27    944:00    34:57
122 Jose Alvarado, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-0 G 25    874:00    34:57
123 D'Marcus Simonds, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) So. 6-3 G 35    1223:00    34:56
124 Muhammad-Ali Abdur-Rahkman, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-4 G 41    1432:00    34:55
125 Justin Bibbins, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 5-8 G 35    1222:00    34:54
126 Jairus Lyles, UMBC (America East) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1152:00    34:54
127 Shannon Evans II, Arizona St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 32    1117:00    34:54
128 Marcquise Reed, Clemson (ACC) Jr. 6-3 G 35    1221:00    34:53
129 Eli Pemberton, Hofstra (CAA) So. 6-5 G 30    1046:00    34:52
130 Tyler Kohl, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-5 F 31    1080:00    34:50
131 Jordan Caroline, Nevada (MWC) Jr. 6-7 F 37    1289:00    34:50
132 Grant Benzinger, Wright St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-3 G 35    1219:00    34:49
133 Olin Carter III, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1184:00    34:49
134 Luwane Pipkins, Massachusetts (Atlantic 10) So. 5-11 G 32    1114:00    34:48
135 Donte Clark, Texas Southern (SWAC) Sr. 6-4 G 36    1252:00    34:46
136 Divine Myles, Stetson (ASUN) Sr. 5-11 G 31    1077:00    34:44
137 Barry Brown, Jr., Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-3 G 37    1285:00    34:43
138 Sean Lloyd, Southern Ill. (MVC) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1146:00    34:43
139 Elijah Bryant, BYU (WCC) Jr. 6-5 G 35    1215:00    34:42
140 Jeremiah Martin, Memphis (AAC) Jr. 6-3 G 27    936:00    34:40
141 Ryan Welage, San Jose St. (MWC) Jr. 6-9 F 30    1039:00    34:38
142 David Crisp, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 G 34    1177:00    34:37
143 Matt Morgan, Cornell (Ivy League) Jr. 6-3 G 28    969:00    34:36
144 Kajon Mack, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 32    1107:00    34:35
145 Justin Johnson, Western Ky. (C-USA) Sr. 6-7 F 38    1314:00    34:34
146 Travis Munnings, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-6 F 32    1106:00    34:33
147 Jermaine Marrow, Hampton (MEAC) So. 6-0 G 34    1175:00    34:33
147 Jaelan Sanford, Toledo (MAC) Jr. 6-4 G 34    1175:00    34:33
149 Taveion Hollingsworth, Western Ky. (C-USA) Fr. 6-2 G 38    1312:00    34:31
150 Amir Bell, Princeton (Ivy League) Sr. 6-4 G 29    1001:00    34:31
151 Amanze Egekeze, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-8 F 33    1139:00    34:30
152 Sviatoslav Mykhailiuk, Kansas (Big 12) Sr. 6-8 G 39    1346:00    34:30
153 Daniel Utomi, Akron (MAC) So. 6-6 F 32    1104:00    34:30
154 Erick Neal, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-11 G 33    1138:00    34:29
155 Isaiah Wright, San Diego (WCC) Jr. 6-2 G 34    1172:00    34:28
156 Jarren Greenwood, McNeese (Southland) Jr. 0-0 G 27    930:00    34:26
157 Jeff Roberson, Vanderbilt (SEC) Sr. 6-6 F 32    1102:00    34:26
158 Myles Stephens, Princeton (Ivy League) Jr. 6-5 G 29    998:00    34:24
159 Kevin Huerter, Maryland (Big Ten) So. 6-7 G 32    1101:00    34:24
159 Austin Nehls, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Jr. 6-3 G 32    1101:00    34:24
161 Melvin Frazier, Tulane (AAC) Jr. 6-6 G 30    1032:00    34:24
161 Donovan Jackson, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 G 30    1032:00    34:24
163 Bryce Canda, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1135:00    34:23
163 Al Freeman, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1135:00    34:23
165 Tramaine Isabell, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 6-1 G 28    963:00    34:23
166 Gabe DeVoe, Clemson (ACC) Sr. 6-3 G 35    1202:00    34:20
167 Jordan Johnson, UNLV (MWC) Sr. 5-11 G 33    1132:00    34:18
167 Vasa Pusica, Northeastern (CAA) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1132:00    34:18
169 Trevon Bluiett, Xavier (Big East) Sr. 6-6 G 35    1200:00    34:17
170 Yante Maten, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-8 F 33    1131:00    34:16
171 Nick Mayo, Eastern Ky. (OVC) Jr. 6-9 F 31    1062:00    34:15
172 B.K. Ashe, Longwood (Big South) --- 0-0 33    1130:00    34:14
172 Khalil Small, Green Bay (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1130:00    34:14
174 Malcolm Drumwright, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 G 36    1231:00    34:11
175 Robert Johnson, Indiana (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 G 31    1060:00    34:11
176 Rich Kelly, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Fr. 6-1 G 33    1128:00    34:10
177 Joe Rosga, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-3 G 30    1025:00    34:10
178 James Thompson IV, Eastern Mich. (MAC) Jr. 6-10 C 35    1195:00    34:08
179 James Demery, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-6 F 30    1024:00    34:08
180 Shavar Newkirk, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-0 G 32    1092:00    34:07
181 Nate Mason, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 G 31    1057:00    34:05
182 Jordan Barnett, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-7 F 32    1091:00    34:05
182 Liam O'Reilly, Gardner-Webb (Big South) Sr. 6-2 G 32    1091:00    34:05
184 Terrell Gomez, CSUN (Big West) Fr. 5-8 G 30    1022:00    34:04
185 Chris Clemons, Campbell (Big South) Jr. 5-9 G 31    1056:00    34:03
185 Chance Murray, UC Riverside (Big West) Sr. 6-3 G 31    1056:00    34:03
187 Tyler Seibring, Elon (CAA) Jr. 6-8 F 32    1090:00    34:03
188 Manu Lecomte, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 5-11 G 33    1124:00    34:03
188 Allonzo Trier, Arizona (Pac-12) Jr. 6-5 G 33    1124:00    34:03
188 Colton Weisbrod, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 6-5 F 33    1124:00    34:03
188 Cameron Young, Quinnipiac (MAAC) So. 6-6 G 33    1124:00    34:03
192 Terry Larrier, UConn (AAC) Jr. 6-8 F 29    987:00    34:02
193 Darnell Edge, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Jr. 6-1 G 30    1021:00    34:02
194 Stephen Jiggetts, South Fla. (AAC) Sr. 6-1 G 32    1089:00    34:01
195 Wesley Person, Troy (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-3 G 33    1123:00    34:01
196 Matt Coleman, Texas (Big 12) Fr. 6-2 G 34    1157:00    34:01
197 Kamar Baldwin, Butler (Big East) So. 6-1 G 35    1191:00    34:01
197 Yoeli Childs, BYU (WCC) So. 6-8 F 35    1191:00    34:01
199 Ja Morant, Murray St. (OVC) Fr. 0-0 G 32    1088:00    34:00
199 Mike Smith, Columbia (Ivy League) So. 5-10 G 27    918:00    34:00
199 Reid Travis, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 F 35    1190:00    34:00
202 CJ Massinburg, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-3 G 36    1222:00    33:56
203 Kahlil Dukes, Niagara (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 G 33    1120:00    33:56
204 Justin Turner, Bowling Green (MAC) Fr. 0-0 31    1052:00    33:56
205 Brandon Anderson, Brown (Ivy League) So. 6-1 G 27    916:00    33:55
206 Marvin Bagley III, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-11 F 33    1118:00    33:52
207 Gary Trent, Jr., Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-6 G 37    1253:00    33:51
208 Deshon Taylor, Fresno St. (MWC) Jr. 6-2 G 32    1083:00    33:50
209 Andre Spight, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-3 G 38    1286:00    33:50
210 David Nichols, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-0 G 32    1082:00    33:48
211 Jahlil Jenkins, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Fr. 5-11 G 31    1048:00    33:48
211 Paul Miller, North Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-6 G 31    1048:00    33:48
213 Sean O'Brien, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 G 33    1114:00    33:45
214 Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-6 G 37    1248:00    33:43
215 Eric Williams Jr., Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-5 G 32    1079:00    33:43
216 Kenny Carpenter, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Sr. 6-5 G 34    1146:00    33:42
216 Marlain Veal, Southeastern La. (Southland) Jr. 5-9 G 34    1146:00    33:42
218 Jordan Hill, Seattle U (WAC) Sr. 6-4 G 33    1112:00    33:41
219 TJ Haws, BYU (WCC) So. 6-4 G 35    1179:00    33:41
220 Jordan Barnes, Indiana St. (MVC) So. 5-11 G 31    1044:00    33:40
221 Rickey McGill, Iona (MAAC) Jr. 6-1 G 34    1145:00    33:40
222 Shizz Alston, Jr., Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-4 G 33    1111:00    33:40
223 Davon Bell, Presbyterian (Big South) Sr. 5-10 G 32    1077:00    33:39
224 Trejon Jacob, FIU (C-USA) So. 6-5 G 31    1043:00    33:38
224 Jaylin Walker, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-1 G 31    1043:00    33:38
226 Grant Riller, Col. of Charleston (CAA) So. 6-3 G 33    1110:00    33:38
227 Jadon Cohee, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-4 G 32    1076:00    33:37
228 Fletcher Magee, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 6-4 G 34    1143:00    33:37
229 David DiLeo, Central Mich. (MAC) So. 6-7 F 36    1210:00    33:36
230 Christian Keeling, Charleston So. (Big South) So. 6-3 G 28    941:00    33:36
231 Connor Cashaw, Rice (C-USA) Jr. 6-5 G 30    1008:00    33:36
232 Jalen Avery, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 6-0 G 34    1142:00    33:35
233 Devin Harris, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 6-4 G 29    974:00    33:35
234 Reggie Dillard, Presbyterian (Big South) Sr. 6-4 G 32    1074:00    33:33
234 Sam McDaniel, La.-Monroe (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-6 F 32    1074:00    33:33
236 Eli Cain, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 6-6 G 31    1040:00    33:32
237 Martaveous Mcknight, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) --- 0-0 35    1174:00    33:32
238 Roosevelt Smart, North Texas (C-USA) So. 6-3 G 38    1274:00    33:31
239 Mike Cunningham, USC Upstate (ASUN) Jr. 6-0 G 31    1039:00    33:30
240 Ryan Betley, Penn (Ivy League) So. 6-5 G 33    1106:00    33:30
241 Deandre Ayton, Arizona (Pac-12) Fr. 7-1 F 35    1172:00    33:29
242 Jonah Antonio, Mt. St. Mary's (NEC) Fr. 6-5 G 32    1071:00    33:28
243 Kerwin Roach II, Texas (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 G 32    1070:00    33:26
244 Sean Hoehn, Sacred Heart (NEC) Jr. 6-2 G 30    1003:00    33:26
245 Ahmad Frost, UMES (MEAC) So. 6-1 G 32    1069:00    33:24
246 Austin Tilghman, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-1 G 30    1002:00    33:24
247 Isaiah Reese, Canisius (MAAC) So. 6-5 G 33    1102:00    33:23
248 Kobe Webster, Western Ill. (Summit League) Fr. 6-0 G 28    935:00    33:23
249 Malachi Flynn, Washington St. (Pac-12) So. 6-1 G 31    1035:00    33:23
250 Brandon Goodwin, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 6-2 G 34    1135:00    33:22