GAMEDAY Womens Basketball

November   December   January   February   March   April

Womens Basketball: January 1

TBA UNC Asheville (2-1)
 
 
USC Upstate (2-2)
TBA Eastern Mich. (2-3)
 
 
Ohio (2-2)
TBA Dayton (5-2)
 
 
Rhode Island (7-3)
TBA Ball St. (4-3)
 
 
Bowling Green (1-4)
TBA Duquesne (2-4)
 
 
Richmond (2-3)
TBA Buffalo (1-2)
 
 
Miami (OH) (2-1)
TBA George Mason (6-3)
 
 
Massachusetts (7-0)
TBA Akron (2-2)
 
 
Toledo (3-2)
TBA Bradley (3-2)
 
 
Illinois St. (1-4)
TBA Oral Roberts (1-4)
 
 
Omaha (1-4)
TBA Utah Valley (3-2)
 
 
Tarleton St. (3-1)
TBA East Carolina (4-4)
 
 
SMU (3-4)
TBA Santa Clara (5-1)
 
 
San Francisco (5-4)
TBA Cal Poly (1-2)
 
 
Cal St. Fullerton (2-3)
12:00 PM Saint Joseph's (1-4)
 
 
St. Bonaventure (4-1)
01:00 PM Cleveland St. (4-0)
 
 
Youngstown St. (6-0)
01:00 PM Southern Miss. (3-2)
 
 
Marshall (3-1)
01:00 PM Fordham (4-2)
 
 
Davidson (2-2)
01:00 PM Fairfield (2-2)
 
 
Monmouth (2-1)
01:00 PM Kent St. (6-1)
 
 
Western Mich. (4-2)
01:00 PM Northern Ill. (3-2)
 
 
Central Mich. (2-4)
01:00 PM Purdue Fort Wayne (2-2)
 
 
Robert Morris (3-3)
01:00 PM N.C. A&T (0-4)
 
 
Hampton (2-6)
02:00 PM App State (3-3)
 
 
Troy (3-2)
02:00 PM North Dakota St. (1-3)
 
 
South Dakota (2-4)
02:00 PM Longwood (3-4)
 
 
Presbyterian (2-3)
02:00 PM Cincinnati (3-3)
 
 
Tulsa (4-0)
02:00 PM Fla. Atlantic (2-3)
 
 
Old Dominion (4-2)
02:00 PM Saint Louis (1-3)
 
 
George Washington (4-2)
02:00 PM Campbell (3-2)
 
 
Gardner-Webb (2-4)
02:00 PM Belmont (3-2)
 
 
Eastern Ill. (4-4)
02:00 PM New Mexico St. (3-3)
 
 
Chicago St. (1-4)
02:00 PM Canisius (2-4)
 
 
Quinnipiac (2-3)
02:00 PM Erskine
 
 
Wofford (2-5)
02:00 PM Winthrop (0-5)
 
 
Radford (2-3)
02:00 PM Niagara (2-4)
 
 
Siena (0-7)
02:00 PM Marist (2-3)
 
 
Rider (1-5)
02:00 PM Tennessee St. (3-2)
 
 
Morehead St. (1-2)
02:00 PM Manhattan (4-3)
 
 
Saint Peter's (1-3)
02:00 PM VCU (3-1)
 
 
La Salle (3-3)
02:00 PM High Point (2-1)
 
 
Charleston So. (0-4)
02:00 PM Oakland (3-4)
 
 
Green Bay (3-2)
02:00 PM Ga. Southern (5-1)
 
 
Little Rock (4-3)
02:00 PM SIUE (2-2)
 
 
UT Martin (3-3)
02:00 PM Southern Wesleyan (1-3)
 
 
Furman (5-3)
02:00 PM Georgia St. (2-2)
 
 
Arkansas St. (4-3)
03:00 PM Gonzaga (7-1)
 
 
LMU (CA) (2-5)
03:00 PM Middle Tenn. (4-1)
 
 
UTEP (4-0)
03:00 PM Montana (4-1)
 
 
Weber St. (2-4)
03:00 PM Detroit Mercy (0-7)
 
 
Milwaukee (4-5)
03:00 PM Sam Houston (3-2)
 
 
UTRGV (1-3)
03:00 PM Louisiana Tech (4-1)
 
 
Western Ky. (3-3)
03:00 PM UT Arlington (4-1)
 
 
ULM (2-7)
03:00 PM SFA (6-1)
 
 
Lamar University (1-1)
03:00 PM Dixie St. (2-2)
 
 
Abilene Christian (3-1)
03:00 PM Austin Peay (3-1)
 
 
Southeast Mo. St. (2-5)
03:00 PM North Dakota (1-4)
 
 
South Dakota St. (3-4)
03:00 PM North Texas (2-2)
 
 
Rice (2-2)
03:00 PM Evansville (4-2)
 
 
Drake (5-2)
03:00 PM St. Thomas (MN) (0-5)
 
 
Western Ill. (8-2)
03:00 PM UAB (3-1)
 
 
UTSA (1-3)
03:00 PM Indiana St. (3-4)
 
 
UNI (4-2)
04:00 PM Coastal Carolina (5-0)
 
 
South Alabama (3-4)
04:00 PM Southern Utah (3-4)
 
 
Northern Colo. (1-3)
04:00 PM Kansas City (5-1)
 
 
Denver (1-3)
04:00 PM FIU (3-2)
 
 
Charlotte (3-4)
04:00 PM Montana St. (1-5)
 
 
Idaho St. (2-6)
04:00 PM Portland (6-1)
 
 
BYU (6-0)
05:00 PM San Diego (5-2)
 
 
Pacific (2-5)
05:00 PM Saint Mary's (CA) (4-3)
 
 
Pepperdine (3-4)
05:00 PM Portland St. (3-1)
 
 
Idaho (1-5)
05:00 PM Hawaii (3-5)
 
 
UC Davis (2-2)
05:00 PM UC San Diego (2-1)
 
 
CSUN (2-2)
06:00 PM Tennessee Tech (2-3)
 
 
Murray St. (4-1)
06:00 PM Northern Ariz. (1-3)
 
 
Eastern Wash. (1-4)
07:00 PM CSU Bakersfield (1-4)
 
 
Long Beach St. (4-0)
07:00 PM UC Irvine (2-1)
 
 
UC Santa Barbara (1-1)
07:00 PM Texas St. (2-1)
 
 
Louisiana (3-1)


D1SportsNet