GAMEDAY Mens Basketball

November   December   January   February   March   April

Mens Basketball: February 27

TBA Norfolk St. (12-7)
 
 
Canceled
Howard (1-4)
TBA Duquesne (7-7)
 
 
La Salle (8-14)
TBA Louisville (12-5)
 
 
Duke (11-8)
TBA Rider (4-13)
 
 
Saint Peter's (11-8)
TBA Manhattan (6-9)
 
 
Siena (9-3)
TBA Coppin St. (7-12)
 
 
Delaware St. (2-12)
TBA Boston U. (5-8)
 
 
Army West Point (10-7)
TBA Central Mich. (6-13)
 
 
Ball St. (8-11)
TBA UNC Greensboro (17-7)
 
 
ETSU (12-10)
TBA Michigan (16-1)
 
 
Indiana (12-10)
TBA Kansas St. (7-18)
 
 
West Virginia (16-6)
TBA Western Mich. (4-13)
 
 
Toledo (18-6)
TBA North Texas (12-6)
 
 
Marshall (12-5)
TBA Saint Joseph's (2-14)
 
 
Ppd
Fordham (2-11)
TBA Marquette (10-12)
 
 
UConn (11-6)
TBA Florida A&M (5-9)
 
 
South Carolina St. (0-15)
TBA Notre Dame (9-12)
 
 
Boston College (3-13)
12:00 AM La Salle (8-14)
 
 
George Mason (10-8)
TBA George Washington (4-9)
 
 
St. Bonaventure (11-3)
TBA Canisius (6-4)
 
 
Niagara (8-10)
TBA Miami (FL) (7-13)
 
 
Clemson (13-5)
TBA East Carolina (8-8)
 
 
Ppd
Tulsa (10-9)
TBA Texas A&M (8-7)
 
 
Missouri (14-7)
TBA Texas (14-6)
 
 
Texas Tech (14-8)
TBA Baylor (18-0)
 
 
Kansas (17-8)
TBA UNI (7-15)
 
 
Illinois St. (7-15)
TBA Oklahoma St. (15-6)
 
 
Oklahoma (14-6)
TBA TCU (11-10)
 
 
Iowa St. (2-17)
TBA Tennessee (15-6)
 
 
Auburn (11-13)
TBA Georgetown (7-11)
 
 
DePaul (4-10)
TBA UAB (18-5)
 
 
UTSA (12-9)
TBA Illinois (16-6)
 
 
Wisconsin (16-8)
TBA Washington St. (14-10)
 
 
Arizona St. (8-11)
TBA San Jose St. (5-15)
 
 
Wyoming (12-9)
TBA Southern California (19-4)
 
 
Utah (9-10)
TBA Air Force (4-17)
 
 
Colorado St. (14-4)
TBA Oregon St. (11-11)
 
 
Stanford (14-9)
TBA Oregon (14-5)
 
 
California (8-17)
TBA Santa Clara (10-6)
 
 
San Francisco (10-11)
TBA UC San Diego (5-8)
 
 
UC Irvine (12-8)
TBA UC Davis (6-6)
 
 
Cal Poly (3-15)
TBA Pepperdine (10-10)
 
 
San Diego (3-9)
TBA Boise St. (18-4)
 
 
San Diego St. (17-4)
12:00 PM Northeastern (9-8)
 
 
Canceled
William & Mary (6-9)
12:00 PM Syracuse (13-7)
 
 
Georgia Tech (12-8)
12:00 PM Navy (13-2)
 
 
Loyola Maryland (3-8)
12:00 PM Northern Ill. (2-14)
 
 
Eastern Mich. (4-10)
12:00 PM Liberty (19-5)
 
 
Bellarmine (13-5)
12:00 PM Wake Forest (6-11)
 
 
Virginia Tech (14-5)
01:00 PM Delaware (7-7)
 
 
Canceled
Towson (4-13)
01:00 PM Quinnipiac (8-9)
 
 
Marist (10-8)
01:00 PM #7 Stony Brook (9-13)
 
 
@Durham, NH (20-21 MBB America East Championship)
#6 UMass Lowell (8-11)
01:00 PM Mercer (14-9)
 
 
Western Caro. (9-15)
01:00 PM South Carolina (5-11)
 
 
Georgia (14-9)
01:00 PM Hofstra (12-9)
 
 
Canceled
Elon (6-8)
01:00 PM Samford (6-12)
 
 
The Citadel (12-10)
02:00 PM Washington (5-18)
 
 
Arizona (15-8)
02:00 PM Portland St. (8-9)
 
 
Northern Colo. (9-8)
02:00 PM Montana (9-12)
 
 
Idaho St. (12-7)
02:00 PM LSU (14-7)
 
 
Arkansas (17-5)
02:00 PM #9 Binghamton (4-13)
 
 
20-21 MBB America East Championship
#4 Hartford (11-8)
02:00 PM Temple (4-10)
 
 
UCF (8-11)
02:00 PM American (2-4)
 
 
Bucknell (4-4)
02:00 PM VCU (17-5)
 
 
Davidson (11-6)
02:00 PM Buffalo (10-7)
 
 
Ohio (12-6)
02:00 PM North Florida (7-13)
 
 
Stetson (9-12)
02:05 PM Weber St. (14-5)
 
 
Sacramento St. (7-8)
03:00 PM Dixie St. (8-11)
 
 
Canceled
Chicago St. (0-9)
03:00 PM Omaha (3-19)
 
 
Denver (2-17)
03:00 PM App State (12-10)
 
 
Ga. Southern (12-11)
03:30 PM Ole Miss (13-9)
 
 
Vanderbilt (6-12)
04:00 PM Florida (12-6)
 
 
Kentucky (8-13)
04:00 PM Lehigh (4-8)
 
 
Lafayette (7-5)
04:00 PM Vanguard
 
 
California Baptist (11-8)
04:00 PM Belmont (24-1)
 
 
Morehead St. (18-7)
04:00 PM Southeastern La. (7-13)
 
 
Northwestern St. (8-14)
04:00 PM Florida St. (13-3)
 
 
North Carolina (14-7)
04:00 PM UNCW (7-8)
 
 
Canceled
Col. of Charleston (9-9)
04:30 PM Kent St. (14-6)
 
 
Miami (OH) (10-9)
04:30 PM (2) North Dakota St. (12-10)
 
 
South Dakota (12-9)
05:00 PM Austin Peay (14-10)
 
 
Jacksonville St. (15-8)
05:00 PM Coastal Carolina (13-6)
 
 
Troy (10-14)
05:00 PM Georgia St. (12-5)
 
 
South Alabama (16-8)
05:00 PM ULM (7-16)
 
 
Texas St. (16-6)
05:00 PM UT Martin (7-15)
 
 
Eastern Ill. (9-16)
05:00 PM Fla. Atlantic (8-9)
 
 
Southern Miss. (8-14)
05:00 PM Arkansas St. (10-10)
 
 
UT Arlington (11-12)
05:00 PM FIU (9-15)
 
 
Western Ky. (15-4)
05:00 PM Louisiana (15-7)
 
 
Little Rock (10-13)
05:00 PM Creighton (16-5)
 
 
Xavier (12-4)
05:00 PM Fairfield (6-15)
 
 
Monmouth (10-7)
05:00 PM #8 NJIT (7-11)
 
 
@West Hartford, CT (20-21 MBB America East Championship)
#5 Albany (NY) (6-8)
05:30 PM Texas Southern (8-8)
 
 
Alabama St. (4-9)
05:30 PM SFA (13-3)
 
 
Lamar University (4-17)
06:00 PM Stetson (9-12)
 
 
Jacksonville (11-13)
06:00 PM Elon (6-8)
 
 
UNCW (7-8)
06:00 PM Charlotte (9-11)
 
 
UTEP (10-10)
06:00 PM Indiana St. (13-8)
 
 
Valparaiso (9-16)
06:00 PM Southern Ill. (11-11)
 
 
Loyola Chicago (19-4)
06:00 PM Southeast Mo. St. (9-15)
 
 
SIUE (8-15)
06:30 PM Alcorn (5-9)
 
 
Southern U. (7-8)
07:00 PM Manhattan (6-9)
 
 
Ppd
Canisius (6-4)
07:00 PM VMI (12-11)
 
 
Chattanooga (18-6)
07:00 PM Minnesota (13-10)
 
 
Nebraska (5-16)
07:00 PM Missouri St. (15-5)
 
 
Evansville (8-14)
07:00 PM UC Santa Barbara (16-3)
 
 
UC Riverside (10-6)
07:00 PM Rice (12-10)
 
 
Louisiana Tech (17-6)
07:00 PM FGCU (9-6)
 
 
Jacksonville (11-13)
07:00 PM Prairie View (9-4)
 
 
Alabama A&M (6-5)
07:00 PM Nicholls St. (13-6)
 
 
New Orleans (5-13)
07:00 PM Rhode Island (10-13)
 
 
Duquesne (7-7)
07:00 PM Tennessee St. (4-17)
 
 
Eastern Ky. (19-6)
07:00 PM Middle Tenn. (5-13)
 
 
Old Dominion (12-6)
07:00 PM Furman (15-7)
 
 
Wofford (14-8)
07:00 PM Lipscomb (15-10)
 
 
North Ala. (10-10)
08:00 PM Abilene Christian (18-3)
 
 
Central Ark. (3-17)
08:00 PM Drake (23-2)
 
 
Bradley (11-14)
08:00 PM New Mexico St. (6-6)
 
 
Tarleton St. (7-9)
08:00 PM N.C. Central (4-5)
 
 
N.C. A&T (9-10)
08:00 PM Western Ill. (7-12)
 
 
Oral Roberts (11-10)
08:30 PM Houston Baptist (4-14)
 
 
McNeese (8-11)
08:30 PM Alabama (18-5)
 
 
Mississippi St. (12-11)
08:30 PM Kansas City (11-10)
 
 
South Dakota St. (13-6)
09:00 PM UTRGV (9-4)
 
 
Utah Valley (8-9)
09:00 PM Grand Canyon (13-4)
 
 
Seattle U (9-8)
09:00 PM Grambling (9-10)
 
 
Ark.-Pine Bluff (3-18)
09:00 PM Murray St. (13-10)
 
 
Tennessee Tech (3-22)
10:00 PM Portland (6-14)
 
 
Santa Clara (10-6)
10:00 PM UCLA (16-5)
 
 
Colorado (17-7)
10:00 PM Saint Mary's (CA) (12-7)
 
 
BYU (17-5)
10:00 PM Long Beach St. (5-7)
 
 
Hawaii (8-8)
10:00 PM LMU (CA) (11-7)
 
 
Gonzaga (22-0)
10:00 PM CSUN (8-9)
 
 
CSU Bakersfield (14-9)


D1SportsNet

FACEBOOK INSTAGRAM PINTEREST TWITTER YOUTUBE