Ivacy

GAMEDAY Mens Basketball

November   December   January   February   March   April

Mens Basketball: December 31

TBA Virginia
 
 
Georgia Tech
TBA Massachusetts (1-1)
 
 
St. Bonaventure (1-0)
TBA Cleveland St. (1-3)
 
 
Robert Morris (2-3)
TBA La Salle (2-2)
 
 
VCU (2-1)
TBA Saint Louis (3-1)
 
 
Saint Joseph's (2-1)
TBA James Madison (5-1)
 
 
Marshall (3-1)
TBA Chattanooga (1-2)
 
 
Mercer (3-3)
TBA UNC Asheville (1-0)
 
 
Winthrop (2-2)
TBA New Hampshire (1-0)
 
 
UAlbany (2-4)
TBA George Washington (3-1)
 
 
Loyola Chicago (2-2)
TBA UNI (1-0)
 
 
Illinois St. (2-4)
TBA Texas Tech (3-1)
 
 
TCU
TBA Baylor (3-1)
 
 
Iowa St.
TBA Tennessee Tech (1-2)
 
 
Lindenwood (2-4)
TBA Texas (3-0)
 
 
Oklahoma
TBA UTSA (4-1)
 
 
UAB (3-1)
TBA Tarleton St.
 
 
Abilene Christian (2-1)
TBA FIU (2-2)
 
 
North Texas
TBA Kansas City (2-4)
 
 
Omaha
TBA Arizona (6-0)
 
 
Arizona St. (4-1)
TBA Fresno St. (1-4)
 
 
Utah St. (4-0)
02:00 AM Dayton
 
 
Davidson (4-1)
TBA Sam Houston (4-0)
 
 
New Mexico St. (1-0)
TBA Northern Colo. (1-4)
 
 
Idaho St. (1-2)
TBA San Jose St.
 
 
Colorado St.
TBA LMU (CA) (4-2)
 
 
Pacific (2-3)
TBA Saint Mary's (CA) (6-0)
 
 
Santa Clara
TBA Utah (5-2)
 
 
Stanford
12:00 PM Centenary (NJ) (1-1)
 
 
Fairleigh Dickinson (2-3)
12:00 PM Virginia Tech (5-0)
 
 
Wake Forest (4-1)
12:00 PM Col. of Charleston
 
 
Towson (5-0)
12:00 PM Yale (4-0)
 
 
Columbia (2-4)
12:00 PM Stony Brook (1-2)
 
 
Northeastern (0-3)
12:00 PM Louisville (0-3)
 
 
Kentucky (2-1)
12:00 PM Milwaukee (3-3)
 
 
Detroit Mercy (2-1)
12:00 PM St. John's (NY)
 
 
Seton Hall
12:00 PM UConn
 
 
Xavier
01:00 PM Binghamton (2-2)
 
 
Bryant (4-1)
01:00 PM ETSU (3-2)
 
 
VMI (1-3)
01:00 PM Merrimack (1-4)
 
 
Wagner (3-1)
01:00 PM Sacred Heart (2-1)
 
 
LIU (1-1)
01:00 PM Rhode Island (1-3)
 
 
Duquesne (0-0)
01:00 PM Jacksonville (1-1)
 
 
FGCU
01:00 PM N.C. A&T (2-4)
 
 
Hofstra (4-1)
01:00 PM Harvard (2-1)
 
 
Princeton (0-2)
01:00 PM Samford (6-0)
 
 
The Citadel (2-2)
01:00 PM St. Francis Brooklyn (1-2)
 
 
Central Conn. St. (0-3)
02:00 PM Nevada
 
 
Air Force (1-3)
02:00 PM SFA (3-1)
 
 
UT Arlington (3-4)
02:00 PM West Virginia
 
 
Kansas St. (4-0)
02:00 PM UIC (2-2)
 
 
Bradley (3-1)
02:00 PM UCF (4-1)
 
 
Houston (3-0)
02:00 PM Oklahoma St. (4-2)
 
 
Kansas (6-0)
02:00 PM Western Ill. (1-0)
 
 
South Dakota (3-2)
02:00 PM Louisiana (4-0)
 
 
Old Dominion (3-2)
02:00 PM UMass Lowell (4-1)
 
 
NJIT (0-1)
02:00 PM Louisiana Tech (3-2)
 
 
Charlotte (4-1)
02:00 PM Elon (1-2)
 
 
Delaware (2-2)
02:00 PM South Alabama (2-3)
 
 
Georgia St. (4-2)
02:00 PM Central Ark. (2-2)
 
 
Kennesaw St. (4-1)
02:00 PM Austin Peay (3-2)
 
 
North Florida (0-0)
02:00 PM UNC Greensboro (2-2)
 
 
Wofford (2-2)
02:00 PM Florida St.
 
 
Duke
02:00 PM Northern Ky.
 
 
IUPUI (1-4)
02:00 PM Hampton (1-2)
 
 
UNCW
02:00 PM Ga. Southern (1-3)
 
 
Coastal Carolina (1-0)
02:00 PM Presbyterian
 
 
Radford (2-2)
02:00 PM Richmond
 
 
George Mason
02:00 PM William & Mary (1-3)
 
 
Drexel
02:00 PM Marquette
 
 
Villanova (2-3)
02:00 PM Longwood (3-2)
 
 
Campbell (3-2)
02:00 PM Gardner-Webb (0-3)
 
 
High Point (3-0)
02:45 PM Purdue Fort Wayne
 
 
Youngstown St. (2-1)
03:00 PM UTRGV (2-1)
 
 
Southern Utah (3-3)
03:00 PM ULM (2-4)
 
 
Arkansas St. (3-3)
03:00 PM St. Thomas (MN) (3-2)
 
 
South Dakota St. (2-2)
03:00 PM App State (3-1)
 
 
Southern Miss. (4-0)
03:00 PM SIUE (1-1)
 
 
Southeast Mo. St. (4-1)
03:00 PM USC Upstate (1-2)
 
 
Charleston So. (1-1)
03:00 PM Green Bay (0-4)
 
 
Oakland (2-4)
03:30 PM A&M-Corpus Christi (3-2)
 
 
Northwestern St. (3-2)
04:00 PM San Diego St. (4-0)
 
 
UNLV
04:00 PM Stonehill (2-4)
 
 
Saint Francis (PA) (1-3)
04:00 PM Northern Ariz. (2-3)
 
 
Weber St. (0-0)
04:00 PM Rice (1-1)
 
 
UTEP (2-1)
04:00 PM Queens (NC) (5-1)
 
 
Eastern Ky. (3-2)
04:00 PM East Carolina (3-1)
 
 
Wichita St. (3-1)
04:00 PM Oral Roberts (3-3)
 
 
Denver (4-1)
04:00 PM Utah Tech (2-3)
 
 
Utah Valley
04:00 PM New Mexico (1-0)
 
 
Wyoming (2-1)
04:00 PM Western Ky. (5-1)
 
 
Middle Tenn. (3-2)
04:00 PM Furman (2-1)
 
 
Western Caro. (2-2)
04:00 PM UC Riverside (2-2)
 
 
Long Beach St.
04:00 PM Eastern Wash. (1-4)
 
 
Montana St. (3-2)
04:30 PM Morehead St. (2-3)
 
 
UT Martin (2-2)
04:30 PM Little Rock (2-3)
 
 
Tennessee St. (3-1)
04:30 PM Southern Ind. (2-3)
 
 
Eastern Ill. (0-4)
05:00 PM Troy (6-1)
 
 
Texas St.
05:00 PM Pepperdine
 
 
Gonzaga (4-1)
05:00 PM McNeese (2-3)
 
 
Lamar University (3-1)
05:00 PM Portland St. (2-3)
 
 
Sacramento St. (3-2)
05:30 PM UIW (3-3)
 
 
Tex. A&M-Commerce (2-4)
06:00 PM California Baptist (2-1)
 
 
Seattle U (4-0)
06:00 PM Colorado
 
 
California (0-4)
07:00 PM San Diego (4-2)
 
 
San Francisco (4-0)
07:00 PM CSUN (1-0)
 
 
Cal St. Fullerton (4-1)
07:00 PM UC San Diego (2-4)
 
 
UC Santa Barbara (1-0)
08:00 PM Oregon St.
 
 
Oregon
09:00 PM Idaho (1-4)
 
 
Montana (2-2)
09:00 PM Portland (5-3)
 
 
BYU (2-1)
10:00 PM Cal Poly (1-2)
 
 
Hawaii (4-1)
10:00 PM UC Irvine
 
 
CSU Bakersfield (2-1)


eS
D1SportsNet