25home

GAMEDAY Mens Basketball

November   December   January   February   March   April

Mens Basketball: December 22

TBA Central Conn. St.
 
 
Saint Joseph's (3-4)
TBA N.C. A&T (3-4)
 
 
@El Paso, TX
TBA
TBA VMI (2-5)
 
 
Fordham (8-1)
TBA Kent St. (6-2)
 
 
@El Paso, TX
TBA
TBA Loyola Chicago (3-5)
 
 
@Santa Cruz, CA
Stanford (3-5)
TBA Harvard (6-3)
 
 
Kansas (7-1)
TBA Charlotte (6-2)
 
 
UAB (7-1)
TBA New Mexico St. (3-2)
 
 
@El Paso, TX
TBA
TBA TBA
 
 
UTEP (5-1)
TBA Boise St. (6-2)
 
 
Santa Clara (6-2)
TBA Portland St. (3-4)
 
 
California Baptist (4-3)
11:30 AM Holy Cross (2-6)
 
 
Sacred Heart (4-3)
11:30 AM Old Westbury (0-3)
 
 
Hofstra (6-2)
12:00 PM Towson (6-1)
 
 
Bryant (6-2)
01:00 PM Siena (4-3)
 
 
American (4-2)
02:00 PM UNC Greensboro (4-5)
 
 
Eastern Ky. (4-3)
02:00 PM Cornell (5-1)
 
 
Colgate (5-4)
02:00 PM North Florida (2-5)
 
 
Bethune-Cookman (4-4)
02:00 PM Medgar Evers (2-4)
 
 
St. Francis Brooklyn (2-4)
02:00 PM St. Ambrose
 
 
Drake (6-0)
03:00 PM Brescia
 
 
Tennessee St. (4-4)
03:00 PM Iona (4-2)
 
 
@Honolulu, HI (2022-23 MBB Diamond Head Classic)
SMU (3-4)
03:00 PM Lindenwood (4-6)
 
 
Utah Tech (3-5)
03:00 PM Ky. Christian
 
 
Charleston So. (2-5)
03:00 PM Little Rock (2-6)
 
 
Arkansas St. (5-3)
04:00 PM San Diego (5-3)
 
 
CSUN (1-4)
05:00 PM Akron (4-4)
 
 
Bradley (6-3)
05:00 PM Portland (7-5)
 
 
UC Riverside (5-2)
05:00 PM Seattle U (4-0)
 
 
@Honolulu, HI (2022-23 MBB Diamond Head Classic)
Utah St. (6-0)
05:00 PM Gwynedd Mercy (2-5)
 
 
Wagner (4-3)
06:00 PM Stony Brook (1-5)
 
 
West Virginia (5-1)
06:30 PM Saint Peter's (4-3)
 
 
Maryland (8-0)
07:00 PM Williams Baptist
 
 
North Ala. (4-4)
07:00 PM Marist (3-4)
 
 
Rider (2-4)
07:00 PM Drexel (3-4)
 
 
Fairfield (2-6)
07:00 PM Yale (7-1)
 
 
Monmouth (0-8)
07:00 PM NIU (3-5)
 
 
Indiana St. (8-1)
07:00 PM Queens (NC) (6-2)
 
 
Fairleigh Dickinson (3-5)
07:00 PM NJIT (1-6)
 
 
South Fla. (2-6)
07:00 PM Louisville (0-6)
 
 
NC State (7-1)
07:00 PM Milwaukee (7-4)
 
 
Rhode Island (2-4)
07:00 PM Purchase (3-3)
 
 
LIU (1-7)
07:00 PM Goucher (1-4)
 
 
Loyola Maryland (4-4)
07:00 PM Western Ky. (7-1)
 
 
South Carolina (3-4)
07:00 PM Wright St. (5-3)
 
 
Miami (OH) (3-4)
07:30 PM Jackson St. (1-6)
 
 
SFA (3-3)
07:30 PM Chicago St. (2-7)
 
 
Minnesota (4-2)
08:00 PM Texas Southern (1-7)
 
 
Wichita St. (4-3)
08:00 PM North Texas (6-2)
 
 
UTSA (4-2)
08:00 PM Butler (5-3)
 
 
Creighton (6-2)
08:00 PM St. Bonaventure (5-2)
 
 
UNI (2-4)
08:00 PM Sam Houston (6-1)
 
 
Missouri St. (3-3)
08:00 PM Alabama A&M (2-5)
 
 
Vanderbilt (3-4)
08:00 PM Morgan St. (3-6)
 
 
Arizona (6-1)
08:30 PM Quinnipiac (7-1)
 
 
Penn St. (6-1)
09:00 PM Weber St. (2-3)
 
 
BYU (4-3)
09:00 PM Hartford (4-6)
 
 
San Francisco
09:00 PM Illinois (6-2)
 
 
@St. Louis, MO
Missouri (8-0)
09:00 PM George Washington (4-2)
 
 
@Honolulu, HI (2022-23 MBB Diamond Head Classic)
Washington St. (3-3)
10:00 PM Southern Miss. (8-0)
 
 
UNLV (7-0)
11:00 PM Pepperdine (5-2)
 
 
2022-23 MBB Diamond Head Classic
Hawaii (5-2)


Ivacy
D1SportsNet