eS

GAMEDAY Mens Basketball

November   December   January   February   March   April

Mens Basketball: December 7

TBA Rider (1-3)
 
 
Stonehill (2-5)
TBA Eastern Ky. (4-3)
 
 
Tennessee (5-1)
TBA Loyola Maryland (2-4)
 
 
Hampton (1-4)
TBA Robert Morris (2-4)
 
 
Central Mich. (2-3)
TBA Jacksonville (3-1)
 
 
VCU (3-2)
TBA Indiana St. (4-1)
 
 
Southern Ill. (3-2)
TBA Eastern Mich. (1-5)
 
 
Illinois St. (2-5)
TBA Campbell (4-3)
 
 
Evansville (2-5)
TBA New Mexico St. (2-1)
 
 
Santa Clara (4-2)
05:00 PM Warren Wilson (1-4)
 
 
UNC Asheville (3-1)
06:00 PM Penn St.-Wilkes Barre
 
 
Morgan St. (2-3)
06:30 PM Michigan St. (5-2)
 
 
Penn St. (6-1)
06:30 PM DePaul (3-2)
 
 
St. John's (NY) (6-0)
06:30 PM Siena (4-3)
 
 
Georgetown (3-2)
07:00 PM Alabama St. (1-7)
 
 
North Ala. (4-2)
07:00 PM Hofstra (5-2)
 
 
Purdue (6-0)
07:00 PM Sacred Heart (3-3)
 
 
Fairfield (1-5)
07:00 PM Brown (1-3)
 
 
Rhode Island (2-4)
07:00 PM Western Caro. (4-2)
 
 
Davidson (5-1)
07:00 PM NJIT (0-4)
 
 
Army West Point
07:00 PM Cornell (4-1)
 
 
Miami (FL) (5-1)
07:00 PM Navy (3-1)
 
 
West Virginia (5-1)
07:00 PM Penn (4-4)
 
 
Villanova (2-4)
07:00 PM Cleveland St. (3-3)
 
 
St. Bonaventure (2-2)
07:00 PM FGCU (4-2)
 
 
Fla. Atlantic (5-1)
07:00 PM Boston U. (4-4)
 
 
Notre Dame (5-0)
07:00 PM Quinnipiac (7-1)
 
 
Holy Cross (1-4)
07:00 PM Piedmont (3-3)
 
 
Ga. Southern (3-3)
07:00 PM Carlow
 
 
VMI (1-5)
07:00 PM William & Mary (2-3)
 
 
Old Dominion (3-3)
07:30 PM Colgate (5-4)
 
 
Binghamton (3-2)
08:00 PM Ball St. (4-3)
 
 
Eastern Ill. (1-5)
08:00 PM Dayton (3-3)
 
 
Virginia Tech (7-1)
08:00 PM Anderson (IN) (2-3)
 
 
Southern Ind. (3-3)
08:00 PM Purdue Fort Wayne (3-3)
 
 
Southeast Mo. St. (5-2)
08:00 PM Detroit Mercy (3-3)
 
 
Tulsa (2-4)
08:00 PM Omaha (3-4)
 
 
Drake (4-0)
08:00 PM Nicholls (1-4)
 
 
Texas Tech (4-1)
08:00 PM Belhaven (1-2)
 
 
Southeastern La. (4-3)
08:00 PM Texas Lutheran (3-3)
 
 
A&M-Corpus Christi (4-2)
08:30 PM Nebraska (4-3)
 
 
Indiana (5-0)
08:30 PM Manhattan (1-3)
 
 
Providence (4-2)
08:30 PM Lincoln (PA) (4-2)
 
 
Seton Hall (4-3)
09:00 PM Pittsburgh (5-3)
 
 
Vanderbilt (2-3)
09:00 PM Towson (7-1)
 
 
Clemson (5-2)
09:00 PM Northern Ky. (2-4)
 
 
Washington St. (2-2)
09:00 PM LMU (CA) (5-2)
 
 
Grand Canyon (4-2)
09:00 PM Arizona St. (5-1)
 
 
SMU (3-3)
09:00 PM UConn (8-0)
 
 
Florida (4-2)
09:00 PM Utah Valley (3-3)
 
 
BYU
10:00 PM Denver (6-1)
 
 
Sacramento St. (3-3)
10:00 PM CSUN (1-3)
 
 
Fresno St. (1-4)
10:00 PM Weber St. (2-3)
 
 
California Baptist (3-3)
10:00 PM Hawaii (4-1)
 
 
@Henderson, NV
UNLV (6-0)
10:00 PM Missouri St. (2-3)
 
 
Saint Mary's (CA) (6-0)
10:00 PM Eastern Wash. (2-4)
 
 
California (0-6)
10:30 PM Merrimack (1-5)
 
 
San Francisco (6-0)
11:00 PM Cal St. Fullerton (4-2)
 
 
Southern California (4-2)


Cutter and Buck, Inc.
D1SportsNet