WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual 3 Point FG Made

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G FGM 3FG FT PTS PPG
1 Megan Gustafson, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 C 36 412 1 176 1,001 27.8
2 Cierra Dillard, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 5-9 G 34 259 105 233 856 25.2
3 Aari McDonald, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 5-7 G 37 311 65 203 890 24.1
4 Morgan Bertsch, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-3 F 32 274 23 183 754 23.6
5 Kierra Anthony, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 5-6 G 30 267 30 139 703 23.4
6 Chennedy Carter, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 5-7 G 29 238 58 142 676 23.3
7 Najai Pollard, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 F 28 244 7 145 640 22.9
8 Savannah Smith, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-6 G 31 233 114 128 708 22.8
9 Kristine Anigwe, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 33 278 7 179 742 22.5
10 Reyna Frost, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-0 F 33 300 40 93 733 22.2
11 Mikayla Ferenz, Idaho (Big Sky) Sr. 5-11 G 34 269 116 95 749 22.0
12 Arike Ogunbowale, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 5-8 G 39 303 71 172 849 21.8
13 Bridget Carleton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 G 35 254 72 180 760 21.7
14 Jess Kovatch, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 5-9 G 33 229 123 135 716 21.7
15 Moe Kinard, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 5-9 G 31 241 94 95 671 21.6
16 Asia Durr, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 5-10 G 35 257 96 132 742 21.2
17 Yasmine Robinson-Bacote, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 5-11 F 34 272 27 141 712 20.9
18 Napheesa Collier, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-1 F 38 323 15 131 792 20.8
19 Cassidy Barrios, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 32 200 58 202 660 20.6
20 Chelsea Dungee, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 5-11 G 37 232 66 229 759 20.5
21 Nicole Cardano-Hillary, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 5-7 G 30 210 43 150 613 20.4
22 Presley Hudson, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 5-6 G 33 222 112 118 674 20.4
23 Jordan Sanders, UC Irvine (Big West) So. 5-11 F 27 213 7 114 547 20.3
24 Shayna Gore, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-8 G 32 222 96 102 642 20.1
25 Vivian Gray, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-1 F 30 219 31 131 600 20.0
26 Jade Johnson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Jr. 5-9 G 30 194 100 110 598 19.9
27 Borislava Hristova, Washington St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 F 30 231 25 110 597 19.9
28 Angel Golden, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Sr. 5-8 G 32 213 96 114 636 19.9
29 Sabrina Ionescu, Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 5-10 G 38 270 94 121 755 19.9
30 Ericka Mattingly, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-7 G 31 189 62 174 614 19.8
31 Becca Hittner, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 34 222 76 151 671 19.7
32 Megan Huff, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 F 30 213 50 113 589 19.6
33 Mikayla Voigt, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 5-9 G 32 211 98 103 623 19.5
34 Alanna Smith, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 36 263 81 92 699 19.4
35 Teniya Page, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 5-7 G 27 161 44 153 519 19.2
36 Madison Hovren, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 5-11 F 30 207 2 158 574 19.1
37 Hannah Friend, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 29 191 52 120 554 19.1
38 Nadine Soliman, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. 5-9 G 30 201 70 101 573 19.1
39 Kenisha Bell, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 5-9 G 32 208 16 178 610 19.1
40 Brooke Salas, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 33 242 29 116 629 19.1
41 Taylor Emery, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 5-10 G 34 221 77 127 646 19.0
41 Taylor Pierce, Idaho (Big Sky) Sr. 5-7 G 34 211 154 70 646 19.0
43 Shakyla Hill, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 5-7 G 32 202 17 184 605 18.9
44 Mia Davis, Temple (AAC) So. 6-0 F 29 206 29 106 547 18.9
45 Chloe Wanink, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 5-7 G 31 224 70 64 582 18.8
46 Stella Johnson, Rider (MAAC) Jr. 5-10 G 32 219 75 87 600 18.8
47 Roxy Barahman, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 5-8 G 29 193 46 107 539 18.6
48 Katie Lou Samuelson, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 34 207 89 127 630 18.5
49 Candice White, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 5-8 G 32 222 69 77 590 18.4
50 Crystal Allen, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 5-9 G 31 177 80 137 571 18.4
51 Teaira McCowan, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-7 C 36 251 0 160 662 18.4
52 Michaela Onyenwere, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 F 35 254 20 114 642 18.3
53 Shadeen Samuels, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-0 F 29 201 33 96 531 18.3
54 Sara Rhine, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 34 232 23 134 621 18.3
55 Tesia Thompson, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 29 182 15 150 529 18.2
56 Macy Miller, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 35 224 52 138 638 18.2
57 Evelyn Adebayo, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-0 F 30 190 32 134 546 18.2
58 DJ Williams, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 G 27 172 9 138 491 18.2
59 Lexi Klabo, North Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 F 30 175 13 181 544 18.1
60 Amber Melgoza, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. 5-10 G 32 213 40 113 579 18.1
61 Miranda Crockett, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 5-8 G 35 268 2 95 633 18.1
62 Jaiamoni Welch-Coleman, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-2 G 31 189 44 138 560 18.1
63 Korneila Wright, UCF (AAC) Jr. 5-7 G 33 230 29 106 595 18.0
64 Chrislyn Carr, Texas Tech (Big 12) Fr. 5-5 G 31 201 78 78 558 18.0
65 Keke Calloway, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 5-9 G 33 224 79 66 593 18.0
66 Tynice Martin, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 5-10 G 32 197 78 103 575 18.0
67 Violet Kapri Morrow, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 31 189 50 129 557 18.0
68 Sydney Holloway, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 5-10 F 30 208 6 113 535 17.8
69 Sophie Cunningham, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-1 G 35 194 85 150 623 17.8
70 Cierra Hooks, Ohio (MAC) So. 5-8 G 36 251 16 118 636 17.7
71 Dee Givens, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 F 35 190 79 158 617 17.6
71 Natisha Hiedeman, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 5-8 G 35 217 93 90 617 17.6
73 Kaila Charles, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 33 221 1 136 579 17.5
74 Justine Gaziano, Brown (Ivy League) Jr. 6-0 G 30 194 64 74 526 17.5
75 Jaisa Nunn, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 6-3 C 31 206 7 123 542 17.5
76 Jess Genco, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 5-5 G 32 177 89 116 559 17.5
77 Jai Moore, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 5-9 G 31 191 52 107 541 17.5
78 Ashley Bates, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 5-7 G 29 178 29 121 506 17.4
78 Alexis Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-6 G 29 164 64 114 506 17.4
80 Kionna Jeter, Towson (CAA) So. 5-8 G 33 214 60 84 572 17.3
81 Paris Kea, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 5-8 G 29 181 54 86 502 17.3
82 Bailey Greenberg, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 5-10 F 33 219 34 97 569 17.2
83 Blanca Millan, Maine (America East) Jr. 5-11 G 33 219 61 69 568 17.2
84 Megan Sefcik, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-10 G 31 181 99 72 533 17.2
85 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-0 G 32 187 17 159 550 17.2
86 Haley Gorecki, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 171 58 115 515 17.2
87 Bianca Boggs, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 5-8 G 31 182 44 122 530 17.1
88 Bre Cavanaugh, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 5-8 G 34 196 74 115 581 17.1
89 Darby Maggard, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 5-5 G 33 192 113 65 562 17.0
90 Dionna White, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 5-5 G 35 208 48 132 596 17.0
91 Brooke Fields, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-6 G 30 154 51 151 510 17.0
92 Shaylee Gonzales, BYU (WCC) Fr. 5-9 G 33 199 54 108 560 17.0
93 Gia Pack, New Mexico St. (WAC) Jr. 5-10 F 33 201 55 102 559 16.9
94 Kamiyah Street, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) So. 5-5 G 31 213 24 75 525 16.9
95 Tiana Mangakahia, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 5-6 G 34 197 52 127 573 16.9
96 Simone Goods, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 F 31 190 1 141 522 16.8
97 Erica Haynes-Overton, ETSU (SoCon) So. 5-5 G 31 197 19 108 521 16.8
97 Lauren Manis, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 F 31 194 24 109 521 16.8
99 Alexxus Gilbert, CSU Bakersfield (WAC) Sr. 5-7 G 31 195 73 57 520 16.8
99 Destiny Pitts, Minnesota (Big Ten) So. 5-10 G 31 165 81 109 520 16.8
101 Toshua Leavitt, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-4 G 31 174 109 62 519 16.7
102 Janelle Bailey, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-4 C 32 202 12 118 534 16.7
103 Jessica Shepard, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-4 F 38 268 0 98 634 16.7
104 Beatrice Mompremier, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-4 F 33 223 1 103 550 16.7
104 Kiana Patterson, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 5-6 G 27 155 71 69 450 16.7
106 Brittany Brewer, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 31 214 34 54 516 16.6
107 Satou Sabally, Oregon (Pac-12) So. 6-4 F 38 230 81 91 632 16.6
108 Funda Nakkasoglu, Florida (SEC) Sr. 5-7 G 29 167 84 64 482 16.6
109 Shania Johnson, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 5-1 G 30 171 96 58 496 16.5
110 Lindsey Pulliam, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 0-0 G 36 218 14 145 595 16.5
111 Channon Fluker, CSUN (Big West) Sr. 6-4 C 31 216 9 71 512 16.5
112 Dorothy Adomako, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-1 G 34 208 38 107 561 16.5
112 Shayna Mehta, Brown (Ivy League) Sr. 5-7 G 30 181 65 68 495 16.5
114 Madison Nelson, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-1 F 32 185 19 138 527 16.5
115 Ellie Harmeyer, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-0 F 33 176 47 144 543 16.5
116 Erica Ogwumike, Rice (C-USA) Jr. 5-9 G 31 170 34 136 510 16.5
117 Le'Jzae Davidson, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 5-5 G 33 167 84 124 542 16.4
118 Audrey Faber, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-2 F 31 185 65 74 509 16.4
119 Rhyne Howard, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-2 G 32 190 74 71 525 16.4
120 Anriel Howard, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 5-11 F 36 229 29 103 590 16.4
121 Katherine Haines, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-2 F 29 178 26 93 475 16.4
122 Lauren Dickerson, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 5-3 G 32 198 70 58 524 16.4
123 Adre'onia Coleman, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 0-0 F 31 206 4 89 505 16.3
124 Boogie Brozoski, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 5-6 G 33 178 56 123 535 16.2
125 Juliette Lawless, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 5-9 G 30 157 35 136 485 16.2
126 Kiah Gillespie, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-2 F 33 212 53 56 533 16.2
126 Kaayla McIntyre, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-2 C 33 218 0 97 533 16.2
128 Aliyah Jeune, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 34 191 82 84 548 16.1
129 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich, Cornell (Ivy League) Jr. 6-0 G 26 167 0 85 419 16.1
130 Macee Williams, IUPUI (Horizon) So. 6-2 F 32 191 12 121 515 16.1
131 Ruthy Hebard, Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 F 37 246 0 103 595 16.1
132 Chelsey Gipson, LMU (CA) (WCC) So. 5-7 G 27 141 62 90 434 16.1
133 Olivia Kaufmann, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 5-8 G 30 162 35 121 480 16.0
133 Kamry Orr, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 5-6 G 30 159 29 133 480 16.0
135 Emma Bockrath, High Point (Big South) Sr. 5-10 G 31 187 46 75 495 16.0
136 Kamiah Smalls, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 5-10 G 34 193 65 91 542 15.9
137 Mariella Fasoula, Vanderbilt (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 30 202 0 74 478 15.9
138 Kiara Leslie, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 34 197 69 78 541 15.9
139 Tete Maggett, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 5-8 G 31 165 60 103 493 15.9
140 Chanelle Molina, Washington St. (Pac-12) Jr. 5-9 G 30 189 61 38 477 15.9
141 Megan Carter, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 5-7 G 33 176 41 131 524 15.9
142 Terriell Bradley, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 31 153 53 132 491 15.8
143 Kalani Brown, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 C 37 240 0 106 586 15.8
144 Jordan Moore, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 C 35 214 0 126 554 15.8
145 Marneisha Hamer, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 F 32 202 2 100 506 15.8
146 Ali Patberg, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 5-11 G 31 169 41 111 490 15.8
147 Cecily Carl, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 33 192 53 84 521 15.8
147 Shannon Dufficy, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-1 F 33 202 34 83 521 15.8
149 Andrea Cecil, Bowling Green (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 169 55 80 473 15.8
150 Jayla Scaife, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-10 G 30 168 42 93 471 15.7
151 Naomi Davenport, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-0 G 33 203 49 62 517 15.7
151 Rebekah Hand, Marist (MAAC) Jr. 5-11 G 33 176 69 96 517 15.7
151 Julie Spencer, Portland (WCC) Sr. 6-2 F 30 182 56 50 470 15.7
151 Laren VanArsdale, Hampton (Big South) Fr. 5-3 G 30 142 50 136 470 15.7
155 Brianna Lewis, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-3 G 29 173 17 91 454 15.7
156 A'Queen Hayes, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 5-8 G 34 211 18 91 531 15.6
157 Marta Gomez, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-1 F 34 184 73 89 530 15.6
158 Ciani Byrom, UMES (MEAC) Sr. 5-5 G 30 148 56 115 467 15.6
159 Peyton Williams, Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 32 180 21 115 496 15.5
160 Mariah Miller, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 28 146 12 129 433 15.5
161 Whitney Jennings, Butler (Big East) Sr. 5-5 G 33 168 85 89 510 15.5
162 Sarah Edmond, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 5-9 G 31 165 45 104 479 15.5
162 Tia Hay, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 5-7 G 31 175 41 88 479 15.5
164 Destiny Slocum, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 5-7 G 34 193 67 72 525 15.4
165 Raneem Elgedawy, Western Ky. (C-USA) So. 6-4 F 35 213 1 112 539 15.4
166 Kennedy Burke, UCLA (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 34 199 24 101 523 15.4
167 Alana Gilmer, Marist (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 F 32 185 29 93 492 15.4
168 Cierra Johnson, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-9 G 32 162 22 145 491 15.3
169 Taylah Simmons, Wagner (NEC) So. 6-0 G 28 181 4 63 429 15.3
170 Aliyah Mazyck, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 5-9 G 24 128 51 59 366 15.3
171 Mikayla Pivec, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 5-10 G 34 190 25 113 518 15.2
172 Marie Benson, UTSA (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 F 27 146 13 106 411 15.2
172 Stephanie Watts, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 5-11 G 27 147 82 35 411 15.2
174 Jannon Otto, UC Riverside (Big West) Jr. 6-0 G 28 161 4 100 426 15.2
175 Jaylonn Walker, Sam Houston St. (Southland) Jr. 5-7 G 29 146 53 96 441 15.2
176 Jade Redmon, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 5-7 G 28 151 10 113 425 15.2
177 Alex Johnson, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 F 34 181 38 116 516 15.2
178 Alliya Butts, Temple (AAC) Sr. 5-4 G 30 166 56 67 455 15.2
179 Kayla Wells, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-0 G 34 176 43 119 514 15.1
180 Lakota Beatty, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 5-8 G 31 167 100 34 468 15.1
180 Eleah Parker, Penn (Ivy League) So. 6-4 C 31 204 0 60 468 15.1
182 Maci Morris, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-0 G 32 167 75 74 483 15.1
183 Shannon Powell, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 5-6 G 30 174 33 70 451 15.0
184 Nicki Ekhomu, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 33 162 45 127 496 15.0
185 Zykera Rice, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 34 195 3 118 511 15.0
186 Karissa McLaughlin, Purdue (Big Ten) So. 5-7 G 34 169 88 84 510 15.0
186 Rennia Davis, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-2 F 31 174 34 83 465 15.0
186 Taylor Jones, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 5-8 G 29 154 28 99 435 15.0
189 Natalie Kucowski, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 6-3 F 31 173 23 95 464 15.0
190 Jasmyn Brown, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 30 165 62 57 449 15.0
191 Shrita Parker, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 5-7 G 25 123 35 93 374 15.0
192 Evina Westbrook, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-0 G 31 166 38 93 463 14.9
193 Gabi Haack, Bradley (MVC) So. 5-10 G 30 129 69 121 448 14.9
194 Karli Rucker, UNI (MVC) So. 5-6 G 33 176 54 86 492 14.9
195 GiGi Smith, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 5-10 G 30 167 33 80 447 14.9
196 Antoinette Lewis, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-1 F 36 220 2 93 535 14.9
197 Jocelyn Willoughby, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 31 157 49 97 460 14.8
198 Nicole Martin, Southern Ill. (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 180 2 83 445 14.8
199 Minyon Moore, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 5-8 G 28 129 11 144 413 14.8
200 Cierra Johnson, Alabama (SEC) Jr. 5-10 G 31 153 42 109 457 14.7
201 Jackie Young, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 38 211 14 124 560 14.7
202 Alex Wittinger, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 F 30 190 11 50 441 14.7
203 Marsha Howard, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 5-10 F 33 191 10 93 485 14.7
204 Braxtin Miller, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 5-10 G 30 152 50 86 440 14.7
205 Christina Ellis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 G 32 171 18 109 469 14.7
206 Myasia Jones, Savannah St. (MEAC) Fr. 5-10 G 23 110 38 79 337 14.7
207 Nasrin Ulel, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 F 33 172 80 59 483 14.6
208 Caliya Robinson, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 30 184 13 58 439 14.6
209 Ciaja Harbison, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-6 G 31 160 16 117 453 14.6
210 Brooklyn McDavid, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-1 F 32 199 0 69 467 14.6
211 Lindsey Abed, Hartford (America East) Sr. 5-8 G 34 174 96 52 496 14.6
212 Abby O'Connor, Loyola Chicago (MVC) So. 6-0 F 31 166 56 64 452 14.6
213 Micaela Kelly, Central Mich. (MAC) So. 5-6 G 33 174 65 68 481 14.6
214 Elizabeth Balogun, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-1 G 30 165 65 42 437 14.6
215 Ciara Duffy, South Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-1 G 34 175 62 83 495 14.6
216 Chance Graham, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-11 F 30 123 32 158 436 14.5
217 Sienna Durr, Columbia (Ivy League) Fr. 6-0 F 27 148 20 76 392 14.5
218 Savannah Jones, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 5-11 G 29 140 81 60 421 14.5
219 Paisley Johnson, BYU (WCC) So. 5-9 G 33 161 51 106 479 14.5
220 Ronjanae DeGray, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 F 32 192 3 77 464 14.5
220 Niya Mitchell, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 5-10 F 30 172 1 90 435 14.5
222 Sidney Rielly, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 32 165 57 76 463 14.5
223 Summer Hemphill, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 26 150 3 73 376 14.5
224 Shala Dobbins, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 5-6 G 31 122 29 175 448 14.5
225 Kyra Collier, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 32 182 14 84 462 14.4
225 Mary Gedaka, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 32 199 11 53 462 14.4
227 Miya Crump, Lamar University (Southland) Fr. 6-1 F 31 160 55 72 447 14.4
228 Darian Slaga, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-8 G 29 148 55 67 418 14.4
229 Mart'E Grays, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-2 F 34 176 37 101 490 14.4
229 Dominique Oden, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 5-8 G 34 176 47 91 490 14.4
231 Makenzie Silvey, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 5-8 G 30 160 68 44 432 14.4
232 Brianna Turner, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-3 F 39 224 0 113 561 14.4
233 Michelle Gaislerova, North Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 5-11 G 29 148 75 46 417 14.4
234 Krystal Freeman, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-0 F 30 184 3 60 431 14.4
234 Alyssa Monaghan, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-5 G 30 132 66 101 431 14.4
234 Dayna Rouse, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 30 166 0 99 431 14.4
237 Allazia Blockton, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-0 G 30 171 47 41 430 14.3
238 Chastadie Barrs, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 5-8 G 31 166 13 99 444 14.3
239 Shania Woods, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-1 C 28 151 1 98 401 14.3
240 Hanna Crymble, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-3 F 29 149 12 105 415 14.3
241 Kiana Williams, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 5-8 G 36 189 91 46 515 14.3
242 Katie Benzan, Harvard (Ivy League) Jr. 5-6 G 30 145 103 36 429 14.3
242 Taylor Robertson, Oklahoma (Big 12) Fr. 5-7 G 30 134 105 56 429 14.3
244 Lauren Loven, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 5-7 G 32 157 111 32 457 14.3
244 Nukiya Mayo, Towson (CAA) Jr. 6-3 F 32 159 23 116 457 14.3
246 Aisia Robertson, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 5-7 G 29 159 27 69 414 14.3
247 Chante Stonewall, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 6-1 F 34 189 43 64 485 14.3
248 Amy Okonkwo, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 F 35 182 62 73 499 14.3
249 Taylor Higginbotham, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 5-10 G 30 145 62 75 427 14.2
250 Tanesha Sutton, Maine (America East) Sr. 5-10 G 32 173 11 98 455 14.2
Reclassifying
- Britney Thomas, California Baptist (WAC) Jr. 6-1 F 29 202 0 58 462 15.9
- Brittany Panetti, North Ala. (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 F 30 186 0 95 467 15.6


Women's Basketball