WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual 3 Point FG Made

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G FGM 3FG FT PTS PPG
1 Megan Gustafson, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 C 36 412 1 176 1,001 27.8
2 Cierra Dillard, Buffalo (MAC) Sr. 5-9 G 34 259 105 233 856 25.2
3 Aari McDonald, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 5-7 G 37 311 65 203 890 24.1
4 Morgan Bertsch, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-3 F 32 274 23 183 754 23.6
5 Kierra Anthony, Louisiana Tech (C-USA) Sr. 5-6 G 30 267 30 139 703 23.4
6 Chennedy Carter, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 5-7 G 29 238 58 142 676 23.3
7 Najai Pollard, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 F 28 244 7 145 640 22.9
8 Savannah Smith, Northern Colo. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-6 G 31 233 114 128 708 22.8
9 Kristine Anigwe, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 33 278 7 179 742 22.5
10 Reyna Frost, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-0 F 33 300 40 93 733 22.2
11 Mikayla Ferenz, Idaho (Big Sky) Sr. 5-11 G 34 269 116 95 749 22.0
12 Arike Ogunbowale, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 5-8 G 39 303 71 172 849 21.8
13 Bridget Carleton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 G 35 254 72 180 760 21.7
14 Jess Kovatch, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 5-9 G 33 229 123 135 716 21.7
15 Moe Kinard, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 5-9 G 31 241 94 95 671 21.6
16 Asia Durr, Louisville (ACC) Sr. 5-10 G 35 257 96 132 742 21.2
17 Yasmine Robinson-Bacote, Pepperdine (WCC) Sr. 5-11 F 34 272 27 141 712 20.9
18 Napheesa Collier, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-1 F 38 323 15 131 792 20.8
19 Cassidy Barrios, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 32 200 58 202 660 20.6
20 Chelsea Dungee, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 5-11 G 37 232 66 229 759 20.5
21 Nicole Cardano-Hillary, George Mason (Atlantic 10) So. 5-7 G 30 210 43 150 613 20.4
22 Presley Hudson, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 5-6 G 33 222 112 118 674 20.4
23 Jordan Sanders, UC Irvine (Big West) So. 5-11 F 27 213 7 114 547 20.3
24 Shayna Gore, Marshall (C-USA) Sr. 5-8 G 32 222 96 102 642 20.1
25 Vivian Gray, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-1 F 30 219 31 131 600 20.0
26 Jade Johnson, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Jr. 5-9 G 30 194 100 110 598 19.9
27 Borislava Hristova, Washington St. (Pac-12) Jr. 6-0 F 30 231 25 110 597 19.9
28 Angel Golden, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Sr. 5-8 G 32 213 96 114 636 19.9
29 Sabrina Ionescu, Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 5-10 G 38 270 94 121 755 19.9
30 Ericka Mattingly, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 5-7 G 31 189 62 174 614 19.8
31 Becca Hittner, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-0 G 34 222 76 151 671 19.7
32 Megan Huff, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 F 30 213 50 113 589 19.6
33 Mikayla Voigt, Northern Ill. (MAC) Sr. 5-9 G 32 211 98 103 623 19.5
34 Alanna Smith, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 36 263 81 92 699 19.4
35 Teniya Page, Penn St. (Big Ten) Sr. 5-7 G 27 161 44 153 519 19.2
36 Madison Hovren, Army West Point (Patriot) Sr. 5-11 F 30 207 2 158 574 19.1
37 Hannah Friend, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 29 191 52 120 554 19.1
38 Nadine Soliman, UNC Greensboro (SoCon) Jr. 5-9 G 30 201 70 101 573 19.1
39 Kenisha Bell, Minnesota (Big Ten) Sr. 5-9 G 32 208 16 178 610 19.1
40 Brooke Salas, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 33 242 29 116 629 19.1
41 Taylor Emery, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 5-10 G 34 221 77 127 646 19.0
41 Taylor Pierce, Idaho (Big Sky) Sr. 5-7 G 34 211 154 70 646 19.0
43 Shakyla Hill, Grambling (SWAC) Sr. 5-7 G 32 202 17 184 605 18.9
44 Mia Davis, Temple (AAC) So. 6-0 F 29 206 29 106 547 18.9
45 Chloe Wanink, Wofford (SoCon) Jr. 5-7 G 31 224 70 64 582 18.8
46 Stella Johnson, Rider (MAAC) Jr. 5-10 G 32 219 75 87 600 18.8
47 Roxy Barahman, Yale (Ivy League) Jr. 5-8 G 29 193 46 107 539 18.6
48 Katie Lou Samuelson, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-3 G 34 207 89 127 630 18.5
49 Candice White, Fresno St. (MWC) Sr. 5-8 G 32 222 69 77 590 18.4
50 Crystal Allen, Ole Miss (SEC) Sr. 5-9 G 31 177 80 137 571 18.4
51 Teaira McCowan, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-7 C 36 251 0 160 662 18.4
52 Michaela Onyenwere, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 F 35 254 20 114 642 18.3
53 Shadeen Samuels, Seton Hall (Big East) Jr. 6-0 F 29 201 33 96 531 18.3
54 Sara Rhine, Drake (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 34 232 23 134 621 18.3
55 Tesia Thompson, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 5-10 G 29 182 15 150 529 18.2
56 Macy Miller, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Sr. 6-0 G 35 224 52 138 638 18.2
57 Evelyn Adebayo, Murray St. (OVC) Jr. 6-0 F 30 190 32 134 546 18.2
58 DJ Williams, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-10 G 27 172 9 138 491 18.2
59 Lexi Klabo, North Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 F 30 175 13 181 544 18.1
60 Amber Melgoza, Washington (Pac-12) Jr. 5-10 G 32 213 40 113 579 18.1
61 Miranda Crockett, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 5-8 G 35 268 2 95 633 18.1
62 Jaiamoni Welch-Coleman, Weber St. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-2 G 31 189 44 138 560 18.1
63 Korneila Wright, UCF (AAC) Jr. 5-7 G 33 230 29 106 595 18.0
64 Chrislyn Carr, Texas Tech (Big 12) Fr. 5-5 G 31 201 78 78 558 18.0
65 Keke Calloway, Mercer (SoCon) Sr. 5-9 G 33 224 79 66 593 18.0
66 Tynice Martin, West Virginia (Big 12) Jr. 5-10 G 32 197 78 103 575 18.0
67 Violet Kapri Morrow, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Sr. 5-8 G 31 189 50 129 557 18.0
68 Sydney Holloway, Bryant (NEC) Jr. 5-10 F 30 208 6 113 535 17.8
69 Sophie Cunningham, Missouri (SEC) Sr. 6-1 G 35 194 85 150 623 17.8
70 Cierra Hooks, Ohio (MAC) So. 5-8 G 36 251 16 118 636 17.7
71 Dee Givens, Western Ky. (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 F 35 190 79 158 617 17.6
71 Natisha Hiedeman, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 5-8 G 35 217 93 90 617 17.6
73 Kaila Charles, Maryland (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 G 33 221 1 136 579 17.5
74 Justine Gaziano, Brown (Ivy League) Jr. 6-0 G 30 194 64 74 526 17.5
75 Jaisa Nunn, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 6-3 C 31 206 7 123 542 17.5
76 Jess Genco, Northeastern (CAA) Sr. 5-5 G 32 177 89 116 559 17.5
77 Jai Moore, Niagara (MAAC) Jr. 5-9 G 31 191 52 107 541 17.5
78 Ashley Bates, Hampton (Big South) Jr. 5-7 G 29 178 29 121 506 17.4
78 Alexis Brown, Ga. Southern (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-6 G 29 164 64 114 506 17.4
80 Kionna Jeter, Towson (CAA) So. 5-8 G 33 214 60 84 572 17.3
81 Paris Kea, North Carolina (ACC) Sr. 5-8 G 29 181 54 86 502 17.3
82 Bailey Greenberg, Drexel (CAA) Jr. 5-10 F 33 219 34 97 569 17.2
83 Blanca Millan, Maine (America East) Jr. 5-11 G 33 219 61 69 568 17.2
84 Megan Sefcik, Akron (MAC) Sr. 5-10 G 31 181 99 72 533 17.2
85 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-0 G 32 187 17 159 550 17.2
86 Haley Gorecki, Duke (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 30 171 58 115 515 17.2
87 Bianca Boggs, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 5-8 G 31 182 44 122 530 17.1
88 Bre Cavanaugh, Fordham (Atlantic 10) So. 5-8 G 34 196 74 115 581 17.1
89 Darby Maggard, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 5-5 G 33 192 113 65 562 17.0
90 Dionna White, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 5-5 G 35 208 48 132 596 17.0
91 Brooke Fields, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-6 G 30 154 51 151 510 17.0
92 Shaylee Gonzales, BYU (WCC) Fr. 5-9 G 33 199 54 108 560 17.0
93 Gia Pack, New Mexico St. (WAC) Jr. 5-10 F 33 201 55 102 559 16.9
94 Kamiyah Street, Kennesaw St. (ASUN) So. 5-5 G 31 213 24 75 525 16.9
95 Tiana Mangakahia, Syracuse (ACC) Jr. 5-6 G 34 197 52 127 573 16.9
96 Simone Goods, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 F 31 190 1 141 522 16.8
97 Erica Haynes-Overton, ETSU (SoCon) So. 5-5 G 31 197 19 108 521 16.8
97 Lauren Manis, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 F 31 194 24 109 521 16.8
99 Alexxus Gilbert, CSU Bakersfield (WAC) Sr. 5-7 G 31 195 73 57 520 16.8
99 Destiny Pitts, Minnesota (Big Ten) So. 5-10 G 31 165 81 109 520 16.8
101 Toshua Leavitt, Texas St. (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-4 G 31 174 109 62 519 16.7
102 Janelle Bailey, North Carolina (ACC) So. 6-4 C 32 202 12 118 534 16.7
103 Jessica Shepard, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-4 F 38 268 0 98 634 16.7
104 Beatrice Mompremier, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-4 F 33 223 1 103 550 16.7
104 Kiana Patterson, Central Conn. St. (NEC) Sr. 5-6 G 27 155 71 69 450 16.7
106 Brittany Brewer, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 31 214 34 54 516 16.6
107 Satou Sabally, Oregon (Pac-12) So. 6-4 F 38 230 81 91 632 16.6
108 Funda Nakkasoglu, Florida (SEC) Sr. 5-7 G 29 167 84 64 482 16.6
109 Shania Johnson, Stony Brook (America East) Sr. 5-1 G 30 171 96 58 496 16.5
110 Lindsey Pulliam, Northwestern (Big Ten) So. 0-0 G 36 218 14 145 595 16.5
111 Channon Fluker, CSUN (Big West) Sr. 6-4 C 31 216 9 71 512 16.5
112 Dorothy Adomako, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-1 G 34 208 38 107 561 16.5
112 Shayna Mehta, Brown (Ivy League) Sr. 5-7 G 30 181 65 68 495 16.5
114 Madison Nelson, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-1 F 32 185 19 138 527 16.5
115 Ellie Harmeyer, Belmont (OVC) Sr. 6-0 F 33 176 47 144 543 16.5
116 Erica Ogwumike, Rice (C-USA) Jr. 5-9 G 31 170 34 136 510 16.5
117 Le'Jzae Davidson, Furman (SoCon) Jr. 5-5 G 33 167 84 124 542 16.4
118 Audrey Faber, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-2 F 31 185 65 74 509 16.4
119 Rhyne Howard, Kentucky (SEC) Fr. 6-2 G 32 190 74 71 525 16.4
120 Anriel Howard, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 5-11 F 36 229 29 103 590 16.4
121 Katherine Haines, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-2 F 29 178 26 93 475 16.4
122 Lauren Dickerson, Miami (OH) (MAC) Jr. 5-3 G 32 198 70 58 524 16.4
123 Adre'onia Coleman, Morgan St. (MEAC) Sr. 0-0 F 31 206 4 89 505 16.3
124 Boogie Brozoski, Hofstra (CAA) Sr. 5-6 G 33 178 56 123 535 16.2
125 Juliette Lawless, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) Sr. 5-9 G 30 157 35 136 485 16.2
126 Kiah Gillespie, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 6-2 F 33 212 53 56 533 16.2
126 Kaayla McIntyre, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-2 C 33 218 0 97 533 16.2
128 Aliyah Jeune, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 G 34 191 82 84 548 16.1
129 Laura Bagwell-Katalinich, Cornell (Ivy League) Jr. 6-0 G 26 167 0 85 419 16.1
130 Macee Williams, IUPUI (Horizon) So. 6-2 F 32 191 12 121 515 16.1
131 Ruthy Hebard, Oregon (Pac-12) Jr. 6-4 F 37 246 0 103 595 16.1
132 Chelsey Gipson, LMU (CA) (WCC) So. 5-7 G 27 141 62 90 434 16.1
133 Olivia Kaufmann, Western Ill. (Summit League) Jr. 5-8 G 30 162 35 121 480 16.0
133 Kamry Orr, Central Ark. (Southland) Sr. 5-6 G 30 159 29 133 480 16.0
135 Emma Bockrath, High Point (Big South) Sr. 5-10 G 31 187 46 75 495 16.0
136 Kamiah Smalls, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 5-10 G 34 193 65 91 542 15.9
137 Mariella Fasoula, Vanderbilt (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 30 202 0 74 478 15.9
138 Kiara Leslie, NC State (ACC) Sr. 6-0 G 34 197 69 78 541 15.9
139 Tete Maggett, Illinois St. (MVC) Jr. 5-8 G 31 165 60 103 493 15.9
140 Chanelle Molina, Washington St. (Pac-12) Jr. 5-9 G 30 189 61 38 477 15.9
141 Megan Carter, Kent St. (MAC) Jr. 5-7 G 33 176 41 131 524 15.9
142 Terriell Bradley, North Texas (C-USA) Sr. 5-10 G 31 153 53 132 491 15.8
143 Kalani Brown, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 C 37 240 0 106 586 15.8
144 Jordan Moore, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 C 35 214 0 126 554 15.8
145 Marneisha Hamer, Jackson St. (SWAC) Jr. 6-1 F 32 202 2 100 506 15.8
146 Ali Patberg, Indiana (Big Ten) Jr. 5-11 G 31 169 41 111 490 15.8
147 Cecily Carl, American (Patriot) Sr. 6-3 F 33 192 53 84 521 15.8
147 Shannon Dufficy, Utah St. (MWC) Jr. 6-1 F 33 202 34 83 521 15.8
149 Andrea Cecil, Bowling Green (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 169 55 80 473 15.8
150 Jayla Scaife, Dayton (Atlantic 10) Jr. 5-10 G 30 168 42 93 471 15.7
151 Naomi Davenport, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-0 G 33 203 49 62 517 15.7
151 Rebekah Hand, Marist (MAAC) Jr. 5-11 G 33 176 69 96 517 15.7
151 Julie Spencer, Portland (WCC) Sr. 6-2 F 30 182 56 50 470 15.7
151 Laren VanArsdale, Hampton (Big South) Fr. 5-3 G 30 142 50 136 470 15.7
155 Brianna Lewis, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-3 G 29 173 17 91 454 15.7
156 A'Queen Hayes, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 5-8 G 34 211 18 91 531 15.6
157 Marta Gomez, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-1 F 34 184 73 89 530 15.6
158 Ciani Byrom, UMES (MEAC) Sr. 5-5 G 30 148 56 115 467 15.6
159 Peyton Williams, Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 32 180 21 115 496 15.5
160 Mariah Miller, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-0 G 28 146 12 129 433 15.5
161 Whitney Jennings, Butler (Big East) Sr. 5-5 G 33 168 85 89 510 15.5
162 Sarah Edmond, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 5-9 G 31 165 45 104 479 15.5
162 Tia Hay, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 5-7 G 31 175 41 88 479 15.5
164 Destiny Slocum, Oregon St. (Pac-12) So. 5-7 G 34 193 67 72 525 15.4
165 Raneem Elgedawy, Western Ky. (C-USA) So. 6-4 F 35 213 1 112 539 15.4
166 Kennedy Burke, UCLA (Pac-12) Sr. 6-1 G 34 199 24 101 523 15.4
167 Alana Gilmer, Marist (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 F 32 185 29 93 492 15.4
168 Cierra Johnson, UT Arlington (Sun Belt) Sr. 5-9 G 32 162 22 145 491 15.3
169 Taylah Simmons, Wagner (NEC) So. 6-0 G 28 181 4 63 429 15.3
170 Aliyah Mazyck, Southern California (Pac-12) Sr. 5-9 G 24 128 51 59 366 15.3
171 Mikayla Pivec, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Jr. 5-10 G 34 190 25 113 518 15.2
172 Marie Benson, UTSA (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 F 27 146 13 106 411 15.2
172 Stephanie Watts, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 5-11 G 27 147 82 35 411 15.2
174 Jannon Otto, UC Riverside (Big West) Jr. 6-0 G 28 161 4 100 426 15.2
175 Jaylonn Walker, Sam Houston St. (Southland) Jr. 5-7 G 29 146 53 96 441 15.2
176 Jade Redmon, Nevada (MWC) Sr. 5-7 G 28 151 10 113 425 15.2
177 Alex Johnson, Middle Tenn. (C-USA) Sr. 6-0 F 34 181 38 116 516 15.2
178 Alliya Butts, Temple (AAC) Sr. 5-4 G 30 166 56 67 455 15.2
179 Kayla Wells, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-0 G 34 176 43 119 514 15.1
180 Lakota Beatty, Oral Roberts (Summit League) Sr. 5-8 G 31 167 100 34 468 15.1
180 Eleah Parker, Penn (Ivy League) So. 6-4 C 31 204 0 60 468 15.1
182 Maci Morris, Kentucky (SEC) Sr. 6-0 G 32 167 75 74 483 15.1
183 Shannon Powell, San Francisco (WCC) Sr. 5-6 G 30 174 33 70 451 15.0
184 Nicki Ekhomu, Florida St. (ACC) Jr. 5-9 G 33 162 45 127 496 15.0
185 Zykera Rice, Gonzaga (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 34 195 3 118 511 15.0
186 Karissa McLaughlin, Purdue (Big Ten) So. 5-7 G 34 169 88 84 510 15.0
186 Rennia Davis, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-2 F 31 174 34 83 465 15.0
186 Taylor Jones, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 5-8 G 29 154 28 99 435 15.0
189 Natalie Kucowski, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 6-3 F 31 173 23 95 464 15.0
190 Jasmyn Brown, Jacksonville (ASUN) Sr. 5-10 G 30 165 62 57 449 15.0
191 Shrita Parker, UNCW (CAA) Sr. 5-7 G 25 123 35 93 374 15.0
192 Evina Westbrook, Tennessee (SEC) So. 6-0 G 31 166 38 93 463 14.9
193 Gabi Haack, Bradley (MVC) So. 5-10 G 30 129 69 121 448 14.9
194 Karli Rucker, UNI (MVC) So. 5-6 G 33 176 54 86 492 14.9
195 GiGi Smith, UNCW (CAA) Jr. 5-10 G 30 167 33 80 447 14.9
196 Antoinette Lewis, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-1 F 36 220 2 93 535 14.9
197 Jocelyn Willoughby, Virginia (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 31 157 49 97 460 14.8
198 Nicole Martin, Southern Ill. (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 180 2 83 445 14.8
199 Minyon Moore, Southern California (Pac-12) Jr. 5-8 G 28 129 11 144 413 14.8
200 Cierra Johnson, Alabama (SEC) Jr. 5-10 G 31 153 42 109 457 14.7
201 Jackie Young, Notre Dame (ACC) Jr. 6-0 G 38 211 14 124 560 14.7
202 Alex Wittinger, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 F 30 190 11 50 441 14.7
203 Marsha Howard, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 5-10 F 33 191 10 93 485 14.7
204 Braxtin Miller, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 5-10 G 30 152 50 86 440 14.7
205 Christina Ellis, Jackson St. (SWAC) Sr. 0-0 G 32 171 18 109 469 14.7
206 Myasia Jones, Savannah St. (MEAC) Fr. 5-10 G 23 110 38 79 337 14.7
207 Nasrin Ulel, FGCU (ASUN) Jr. 5-9 F 33 172 80 59 483 14.6
208 Caliya Robinson, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 30 184 13 58 439 14.6
209 Ciaja Harbison, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. 5-6 G 31 160 16 117 453 14.6
210 Brooklyn McDavid, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-1 F 32 199 0 69 467 14.6
211 Lindsey Abed, Hartford (America East) Sr. 5-8 G 34 174 96 52 496 14.6
212 Abby O'Connor, Loyola Chicago (MVC) So. 6-0 F 31 166 56 64 452 14.6
213 Micaela Kelly, Central Mich. (MAC) So. 5-6 G 33 174 65 68 481 14.6
214 Elizabeth Balogun, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-1 G 30 165 65 42 437 14.6
215 Ciara Duffy, South Dakota (Summit League) Jr. 6-1 G 34 175 62 83 495 14.6
216 Chance Graham, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-11 F 30 123 32 158 436 14.5
217 Sienna Durr, Columbia (Ivy League) Fr. 6-0 F 27 148 20 76 392 14.5
218 Savannah Jones, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 5-11 G 29 140 81 60 421 14.5
219 Paisley Johnson, BYU (WCC) So. 5-9 G 33 161 51 106 479 14.5
220 Ronjanae DeGray, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Sr. 6-0 F 32 192 3 77 464 14.5
220 Niya Mitchell, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 5-10 F 30 172 1 90 435 14.5
222 Sidney Rielly, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 G 32 165 57 76 463 14.5
223 Summer Hemphill, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 26 150 3 73 376 14.5
224 Shala Dobbins, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 5-6 G 31 122 29 175 448 14.5
225 Kyra Collier, Little Rock (Sun Belt) Jr. 5-9 G 32 182 14 84 462 14.4
225 Mary Gedaka, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-1 G 32 199 11 53 462 14.4
227 Miya Crump, Lamar University (Southland) Fr. 6-1 F 31 160 55 72 447 14.4
228 Darian Slaga, Portland (WCC) Sr. 5-8 G 29 148 55 67 418 14.4
229 Mart'E Grays, DePaul (Big East) Sr. 6-2 F 34 176 37 101 490 14.4
229 Dominique Oden, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 5-8 G 34 176 47 91 490 14.4
231 Makenzie Silvey, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 5-8 G 30 160 68 44 432 14.4
232 Brianna Turner, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-3 F 39 224 0 113 561 14.4
233 Michelle Gaislerova, North Dakota St. (Summit League) So. 5-11 G 29 148 75 46 417 14.4
234 Krystal Freeman, Tulane (AAC) So. 6-0 F 30 184 3 60 431 14.4
234 Alyssa Monaghan, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Sr. 5-5 G 30 132 66 101 431 14.4
234 Dayna Rouse, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 30 166 0 99 431 14.4
237 Allazia Blockton, Marquette (Big East) Sr. 6-0 G 30 171 47 41 430 14.3
238 Chastadie Barrs, Lamar University (Southland) Sr. 5-8 G 31 166 13 99 444 14.3
239 Shania Woods, New Orleans (Southland) Sr. 6-1 C 28 151 1 98 401 14.3
240 Hanna Crymble, Vermont (America East) Jr. 6-3 F 29 149 12 105 415 14.3
241 Kiana Williams, Stanford (Pac-12) So. 5-8 G 36 189 91 46 515 14.3
242 Katie Benzan, Harvard (Ivy League) Jr. 5-6 G 30 145 103 36 429 14.3
242 Taylor Robertson, Oklahoma (Big 12) Fr. 5-7 G 30 134 105 56 429 14.3
244 Lauren Loven, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 5-7 G 32 157 111 32 457 14.3
244 Nukiya Mayo, Towson (CAA) Jr. 6-3 F 32 159 23 116 457 14.3
246 Aisia Robertson, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 5-7 G 29 159 27 69 414 14.3
247 Chante Stonewall, DePaul (Big East) Jr. 6-1 F 34 189 43 64 485 14.3
248 Amy Okonkwo, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 F 35 182 62 73 499 14.3
249 Taylor Higginbotham, Western Ill. (Summit League) Sr. 5-10 G 30 145 62 75 427 14.2
250 Tanesha Sutton, Maine (America East) Sr. 5-10 G 32 173 11 98 455 14.2
Reclassifying
- Britney Thomas, California Baptist (WAC) Jr. 6-1 F 29 202 0 58 462 15.9
- Brittany Panetti, North Ala. (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 F 30 186 0 95 467 15.6


Women's Basketball
  Joe Legerski retiring as Wyoming women's basketball coach
  Buffalo women's coach Legette-Jack extended through 2024
  Memphis women's coach McFerrin extended through 2021
  DeUnna Hendrix named Miami of Ohio women's basketball head coach
  UNC's Hatchell resigns
  Brooks Williams named Louisiana-Monroe coach
  Kellie Harper named Tennessee womens basketball head coach
  Georgia Tech hires Nell Fortner
  Appalachian State extends womens coach Elderkin
  Baylor 82, Notre Dame 81
  Arizona wins WNIT, topping Northwestern 56-42
  Notre Dame 81, Connecticut 76
  Baylor 72, Oregon 67
  Penn State hires Kieger as women's basketball coach
  Notre Dame 84, Stanford 68
  Baylor 85, Iowa 53
  Oregon 88, Mississippi State 84
  Connecticut 80, Louisville 73
  Stanford 55, Missouri State 46
  Notre Dame 87, Texas A&M 80
  Baylor 93, South Carolina 68
  Iowa 79, NC State 61
  Oregon 63, South Dakota State 53
  Louisville 61, Oregon State 44
  Mississippi State 73, Arizona State 53