WOMENS BASKETBALL STATISTICS

Individual Blocked Shots Per Game

Rank Player Cl Height Pos G BLKS BKPG
1 Nancy Mulkey, Rice (C-USA) So. 6-9 C 24 94 3.92
2 Channon Fluker, CSUN (Big West) Sr. 6-4 C 31 112 3.61
3 Eleah Parker, Penn (Ivy League) So. 6-4 C 31 99 3.19
4 Ae'Rianna Harris, Purdue (Big Ten) Jr. 6-1 F 34 104 3.06
5 Kayla Cooper-Williams, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 6-2 C 34 98 2.88
6 Candice Wright, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-0 F 29 82 2.83
7 Sara Hamson, BYU (WCC) So. 6-7 C 31 87 2.81
8 Jada Nneji, UIC (Horizon) So. 6-1 F 25 70 2.80
9 Brianna Turner, Notre Dame (ACC) Sr. 6-3 F 39 109 2.79
10 Anacia Wilkinson, Tennessee Tech (OVC) Jr. 6-2 F 33 92 2.79
11 Courtney West, Portland St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-4 F 31 85 2.74
12 Shakira Austin, Maryland (Big Ten) Fr. 6-5 F 33 89 2.70
13 Kennedy Nicholas, Sacramento St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-3 F 29 78 2.69
14 Courtney Zezza, Saint Francis (PA) (NEC) Sr. 6-3 C 33 88 2.67
15 Kate Cain, Nebraska (Big Ten) So. 6-5 C 30 79 2.63
16 Kaylah Lupoe , Hampton (Big South) Sr. 6-2 F 29 76 2.62
17 Lauren Cox, Baylor (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 38 97 2.55
18 Lauren Yearwood, Santa Clara (WCC) Jr. 6-4 F 31 79 2.55
19 Ryaen Johnson, Milwaukee (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 F 30 76 2.53
20 Shawntayla Harris, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Sr. 6-0 C 23 58 2.52
21 Alex Wittinger, Illinois (Big Ten) Sr. 6-1 F 30 75 2.50
22 Caliya Robinson, Georgia (SEC) Sr. 6-3 F 30 74 2.47
23 Teaira McCowan, Mississippi St. (SEC) Sr. 6-7 C 36 87 2.42
24 Jaquanna Murray, South Carolina St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 F 29 70 2.41
25 Sydney Bauman, SIUE (OVC) Sr. 6-3 C 29 67 2.31
26 Brittany Brewer, Texas Tech (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 31 71 2.29
26 Natalie Kucowski, Lafayette (Patriot) So. 6-3 F 31 71 2.29
28 Arianne Whitaker, Chattanooga (SoCon) Jr. 6-2 F 28 64 2.29
29 Jordan Moore, TCU (Big 12) Sr. 6-3 C 35 79 2.26
30 Kadri-Ann Lass, Duquesne (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-3 F 32 71 2.22
30 Chelsey Perry, UT Martin (OVC) So. 6-2 F 32 71 2.22
32 Brooke Flowers, Saint Louis (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-5 F 31 68 2.19
33 Alanna Smith, Stanford (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 36 78 2.17
34 Nike McClure, New Mexico (MWC) Sr. 6-3 F 31 67 2.16
35 Mikiah Herbert Harrigan, South Carolina (SEC) Jr. 6-2 F 33 71 2.15
36 Alexes Bryant, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 6-3 F 31 66 2.13
37 Khadedra Croker, Norfolk St. (MEAC) Sr. 6-3 F 29 60 2.07
38 Shalina Miller, La Salle (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-2 F 31 64 2.06
39 Whitley Larry, New Orleans (Southland) Jr. 6-1 F 28 57 2.04
40 Emese Hof, Miami (FL) (ACC) Sr. 6-3 F 34 69 2.03
41 Megan Vincent, Stetson (ASUN) So. 6-4 C 32 64 2.00
41 Kiyana Brown, N.C. Central (MEAC) Fr. 6-1 F 29 58 2.00
43 Naheria Hamilton, Coastal Caro. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 C 32 63 1.97
44 Imani Bryant, Howard (MEAC) Jr. 6-1 F 25 48 1.92
45 Tylar Bennett, Clemson (ACC) So. 6-4 C 33 63 1.91
46 Ines Mata Boix, Chicago St. (WAC) Jr. 6-2 F 28 53 1.89
47 Hannah Sjerven, South Dakota (Summit League) So. 6-2 C 34 63 1.85
48 Alicia Froling, SMU (AAC) Sr. 6-3 F 30 55 1.83
49 Najai Pollard, Delaware St. (MEAC) Sr. 5-11 F 28 51 1.82
50 Camilla Emsbo, Yale (Ivy League) Fr. 6-5 F 29 52 1.79
51 Antoinette Lewis, South Alabama (Sun Belt) So. 6-1 F 36 64 1.78
52 Audrey Faber, Creighton (Big East) Sr. 6-2 F 31 55 1.77
52 Artavia Ford, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-3 C 31 55 1.77
52 Courtney Warley, Manhattan (MAAC) So. 6-3 C 31 55 1.77
55 Jeannie Boehm, Harvard (Ivy League) Jr. 6-3 F 30 53 1.77
56 Paula Strautmane, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 F 33 58 1.76
57 Megan Gustafson, Iowa (Big Ten) Sr. 6-3 C 36 63 1.75
57 Ashley Berube, Central Conn. St. (NEC) So. 6-2 C 28 49 1.75
59 Kristine Anigwe, California (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 F 33 57 1.73
59 Marina Ewodo, UC Riverside (Big West) Jr. 6-2 F 33 57 1.73
61 Kalani Brown, Baylor (Big 12) Sr. 6-7 C 37 63 1.70
62 Rebecca Lawrence, Delaware (CAA) Jr. 6-3 F 30 51 1.70
63 Valencia Myers, Florida St. (ACC) Fr. 6-3 F 32 54 1.69
64 Napheesa Collier, UConn (AAC) Sr. 6-1 F 38 64 1.68
65 Katherine Haines, Sacred Heart (NEC) Sr. 6-2 F 29 48 1.66
65 Sydney Nunley, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-4 C 29 48 1.66
67 Regan Magarity, Virginia Tech (ACC) Sr. 6-3 F 34 56 1.65
68 Erica Balman, Monmouth (MAAC) Sr. 6-5 C 28 46 1.64
69 Brooke Salas, New Mexico St. (WAC) Sr. 5-11 G 33 54 1.64
70 Lexi Klabo, North Dakota (Summit League) Sr. 6-2 F 30 49 1.63
71 Abby O'Connor, Loyola Chicago (MVC) So. 6-0 F 31 50 1.61
72 Lindsey Thall, Kent St. (MAC) Fr. 6-2 F 33 53 1.61
73 Jenna Staiti, Georgia (SEC) So. 6-6 C 30 48 1.60
74 Taiye Bello, Minnesota (Big Ten) Jr. 6-2 F 31 49 1.58
75 Sh'Toya Sanders, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) Jr. 6-2 C 26 41 1.58
76 Janeen Camp, Towson (CAA) Fr. 6-5 C 33 52 1.58
77 Shae Leverett, South Fla. (AAC) So. 6-2 F 35 55 1.57
77 Nicole Jorgensen, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-5 C 28 44 1.57
79 Nukiya Mayo, Towson (CAA) Jr. 6-3 F 32 50 1.56
80 Dorothy Adomako, Georgetown (Big East) Sr. 6-1 G 34 53 1.56
81 Shaquanda Miller-McCray, Georgia St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-3 C 31 48 1.55
82 Anita Kelava, Georgetown (Big East) Jr. 6-3 F 35 54 1.54
83 Savanna Crockett, Cleveland St. (Horizon) Fr. 6-0 F 30 46 1.53
83 Maddie Sims, Siena (MAAC) Jr. 6-2 F 30 46 1.53
83 Daeja Smith, Cal St. Fullerton (Big West) Sr. 6-3 C 30 46 1.53
86 Bella Cravens, Eastern Wash. (Big Sky) Fr. 6-3 C 32 49 1.53
87 Pallas Kunaiyi-Akpanah, Northwestern (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 F 36 55 1.53
88 Ona Udoh, Wake Forest (ACC) Jr. 6-1 F 27 41 1.52
89 Jaelencia Williams, Purdue Fort Wayne (Summit League) So. 6-2 C 29 44 1.52
90 Destiny Washington, FGCU (ASUN) Sr. 5-11 G 31 47 1.52
91 Mary Baskerville, Providence (Big East) Fr. 6-3 F 35 53 1.51
92 Kaitlyn Slagus, Bucknell (Patriot) Sr. 6-2 F 34 51 1.50
92 Isis Lane, Texas Southern (SWAC) Jr. 6-2 F 30 45 1.50
94 Kylee Shook, Louisville (ACC) Jr. 6-4 F 35 52 1.49
95 Crystal Simmons-Cozar, Morehead St. (OVC) Jr. 5-10 G 33 49 1.48
96 Makayla Waterman, Ohio St. (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 F 27 40 1.48
97 Kiara Williams, Arkansas (SEC) Jr. 6-1 F 37 54 1.46
98 Kaayla McIntyre, Toledo (MAC) Sr. 6-2 C 33 48 1.45
98 Tori Schickel, Butler (Big East) Sr. 6-1 F 33 48 1.45
100 Brooke Jordan-Brown, UNC Asheville (Big South) Jr. 6-1 G 31 45 1.45
100 Alexi Schecter, Albany (NY) (America East) Jr. 6-3 C 31 45 1.45
102 Faustine Aifuwa, LSU (SEC) So. 6-5 C 29 42 1.45
103 Danielle Hammond, VCU (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-4 C 34 49 1.44
104 Destiny Campbell, East Carolina (AAC) Sr. 6-1 F 28 40 1.43
105 Shannon Titus, Mercer (SoCon) So. 5-11 G 33 47 1.42
106 Olivia Nelson-Ododa, UConn (AAC) Fr. 6-4 F 38 54 1.42
107 Bayley Plummer, Appalachian St. (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-4 C 36 51 1.42
107 Jhileiya Dunlap, Ole Miss (SEC) Jr. 6-2 F 24 34 1.42
107 Alexus Lessears, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Jr. 6-3 C 24 34 1.42
110 Morgan Bertsch, UC Davis (Big West) Sr. 6-3 F 32 45 1.41
111 Onome Akinbode-James, Duke (ACC) Fr. 6-3 F 30 42 1.40
111 Oksana Gouchie-Provencher, Stony Brook (America East) Jr. 6-4 F 30 42 1.40
113 Kaitlyn Duncan, Furman (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 F 33 46 1.39
113 Abby Laszewski, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Jr. 6-3 F 33 46 1.39
113 Blanca Millan, Maine (America East) Jr. 5-11 G 33 46 1.39
113 Jordan Stotler, Portland St. (Big Sky) Jr. 6-4 F 33 46 1.39
117 Marie Benson, UTSA (C-USA) Jr. 6-1 F 27 37 1.37
118 Zoe Pero, Saint Peter's (MAAC) Jr. 6-0 F 30 41 1.37
118 Dayna Rouse, Longwood (Big South) Jr. 6-0 G 30 41 1.37
120 Sam Thomas, Arizona (Pac-12) So. 6-0 F 37 50 1.35
121 Summer Hemphill, Buffalo (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 26 35 1.35
122 Stasha Carey, Rutgers (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 F 32 43 1.34
123 Nneka Ezeigbo, Robert Morris (NEC) Jr. 6-2 C 33 44 1.33
123 Lovisa Henningsdottir, Marist (MAAC) Sr. 6-2 F 33 44 1.33
125 Gabrielle Caponegro, Gardner-Webb (Big South) So. 6-0 F 31 41 1.32
126 Jasmine Franklin, Missouri St. (MVC) Fr. 6-1 F 35 46 1.31
127 Rayven Pearson, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Sr. 6-1 F 29 38 1.31
128 Reyna Frost, Central Mich. (MAC) Sr. 6-0 F 33 43 1.30
129 Kaylan Coffman, Evansville (MVC) Jr. 6-3 C 30 39 1.30
130 Dina Motrechuk, Rhode Island (Atlantic 10) Sr. 6-5 C 27 35 1.30
131 Cassidy Barrios, Nicholls St. (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 32 41 1.28
131 Jasmine Forte, Grambling (SWAC) Fr. 6-3 C 32 41 1.28
133 Harlyn Wyatt, Tulane (AAC) Sr. 6-2 F 29 37 1.28
134 Lydia Rivers, Radford (Big South) Jr. 6-2 F 30 38 1.27
135 Katie Mayock, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-2 F 31 39 1.26
136 Bridget Herlihy, Villanova (Big East) Jr. 6-2 F 32 40 1.25
136 Kali Jones, Kansas St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-2 F 32 40 1.25
136 Victaria Saxton, South Carolina (SEC) Fr. 6-1 F 28 35 1.25
136 Kayla Thomas, New Orleans (Southland) So. 6-5 C 28 35 1.25
136 Shmya Ward, Alabama St. (SWAC) Fr. 6-0 F 28 35 1.25
141 Maria Kostourkova, Washington St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-4 C 29 36 1.24
142 Abby Brockmeyer, Southern Ill. (MVC) So. 6-1 F 30 37 1.23
143 Bridget Carleton, Iowa St. (Big 12) Sr. 6-1 G 35 43 1.23
143 Tagyn Larson, South Dakota St. (Summit League) Jr. 6-2 F 35 43 1.23
143 IImar'I Thomas, Cincinnati (AAC) So. 5-10 F 35 43 1.23
146 Ariyah Copeland, Alabama (SEC) So. 6-3 F 31 38 1.23
147 Kari Niblack, West Virginia (Big 12) Fr. 6-1 F 33 40 1.21
148 Mylah Chandler, Colgate (Patriot) Sr. 5-10 F 29 35 1.21
148 Emily Engstler, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-1 G 29 35 1.21
148 Makeda Nicholas, Delaware (CAA) Sr. 6-1 F 29 35 1.21
151 Joanna Grymek, Oregon St. (Pac-12) Sr. 6-8 C 34 41 1.21
152 Kristin Scott, Iowa St. (Big 12) So. 6-3 C 35 42 1.20
152 Vivian Gray, Oklahoma St. (Big 12) So. 6-1 F 30 36 1.20
152 Madison Stanley, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) So. 6-1 F 30 36 1.20
155 Paulina Afriyie, N.C. Central (MEAC) Jr. 5-10 F 31 37 1.19
155 Sadasia Tipss, ETSU (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 F 31 37 1.19
157 Ella Ellenson, Valparaiso (MVC) So. 6-2 F 32 38 1.19
157 Valerie Higgins, Pacific (WCC) So. 6-0 G 32 38 1.19
159 Daphne Gnago, UC Riverside (Big West) Fr. 6-1 F 33 39 1.18
159 Ellie Mack, Bucknell (Patriot) Jr. 6-3 F 33 39 1.18
159 Deja Mason, Utah St. (MWC) Sr. 6-4 C 33 39 1.18
159 Angela Vendrell, UAB (C-USA) Jr. 6-2 G 33 39 1.18
163 Alyssa Okoene, Houston (AAC) So. 6-3 F 28 33 1.18
164 Theresa Ekhelar, West Virginia (Big 12) Sr. 6-6 C 29 34 1.17
165 Hannah Schuchts, Missouri (SEC) Jr. 6-2 F 35 41 1.17
166 Jacy Bolton, George Mason (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-0 G 30 35 1.17
166 Chance Graham, Coppin St. (MEAC) Jr. 5-11 F 30 35 1.17
166 Maia Lee, Towson (CAA) Sr. 6-4 C 30 35 1.17
169 Ashley Larsen, Southern Utah (Big Sky) Jr. 6-0 G 31 36 1.16
169 Tierra McGowan, Morehead St. (OVC) Sr. 6-3 F 31 36 1.16
171 Kelly Karlis, Wisconsin (Big Ten) Sr. 6-2 F 32 37 1.16
171 Peyton Williams, Kansas St. (Big 12) Jr. 6-4 F 32 37 1.16
173 Megan House, Pepperdine (WCC) Jr. 6-4 C 34 39 1.15
174 Mercy Agwaniru, Oakland (Horizon) Sr. 6-2 F 29 33 1.14
174 Tatum Neubert, Colorado St. (MWC) Sr. 6-2 F 29 33 1.14
176 Natalie Armstrong, Samford (SoCon) So. 6-2 C 30 34 1.13
177 Weknyne Dumorne, Charleston So. (Big South) Sr. 0-0 F 31 35 1.13
177 Le'On Hill, N.C. A&T (MEAC) Jr. 6-2 F 31 35 1.13
179 Alexis Jennings, South Carolina (SEC) Sr. 6-2 F 32 36 1.13
179 Ally Welling, Davidson (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-3 F 32 36 1.13
181 Merissa Barber-Smith, Kent St. (MAC) Sr. 6-4 C 33 37 1.12
182 Hallie Thome, Michigan (Big Ten) Sr. 6-5 C 34 38 1.12
183 Dre'Una Edwards, Utah (Pac-12) Fr. 6-2 F 26 29 1.12
184 Devon Merritt, James Madison (CAA) Jr. 6-2 F 35 39 1.11
185 Jaylyn Agnew, Creighton (Big East) Jr. 5-11 F 27 30 1.11
186 Elizabeth Balogun, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-1 G 30 33 1.10
186 Elizabeth Dixon, Georgia Tech (ACC) Fr. 6-5 F 30 33 1.10
186 Megan Huff, Utah (Pac-12) Sr. 6-3 F 30 33 1.10
189 Cara Judkins, Pittsburgh (ACC) So. 6-2 C 31 34 1.10
189 Cristina Soriano, UMKC (WAC) Jr. 6-5 F 31 34 1.10
191 Zayn Dornstauder, San Diego St. (MWC) Jr. 6-3 C 32 35 1.09
191 Maddi Utti, Fresno St. (MWC) So. 5-10 F 32 35 1.09
193 Ryan Holder, Towson (CAA) Jr. 5-8 G 33 36 1.09
194 Alisia Smith, Penn St. (Big Ten) So. 6-3 F 23 25 1.09
195 Jordan Sanders, UC Irvine (Big West) So. 5-11 F 27 29 1.07
196 Dominique Ward, St. Francis Brooklyn (NEC) Sr. 5-11 G 28 30 1.07
197 Lauren Francillon, Fairleigh Dickinson (NEC) Jr. 6-2 F 29 31 1.07
197 Dominique Walker, UMES (MEAC) Sr. 5-10 F 29 31 1.07
199 Sidney Cooks, Michigan St. (Big Ten) So. 6-4 F 30 32 1.07
199 Georgia Pineau, Boston College (ACC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 32 1.07
201 Simone Goods, Illinois St. (MVC) Sr. 6-2 F 31 33 1.06
202 Chasimmie Brown, Bethune-Cookman (MEAC) Sr. 6-0 F 32 34 1.06
202 Madison Nelson, Denver (Summit League) Jr. 6-1 F 32 34 1.06
202 Chelsea Olson, Youngstown St. (Horizon) So. 5-10 G 32 34 1.06
205 Bailee Cotton, Wyoming (MWC) Sr. 6-2 F 34 36 1.06
205 Maeva Djaldi-Tabdi, Syracuse (ACC) Fr. 6-2 F 34 36 1.06
205 Kseniya Malashka, VCU (Atlantic 10) Fr. 6-0 F 34 36 1.06
208 Akila Smith, Longwood (Big South) Fr. 5-10 F 23 24 1.04
209 Lorela Cubaj, Georgia Tech (ACC) So. 6-4 F 30 31 1.03
209 Chloe Long, Jacksonville St. (OVC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 31 1.03
209 La'Neique Nealey, Prairie View (SWAC) Sr. 6-1 F 30 31 1.03
209 Kem Nwabudu, Winthrop (Big South) Fr. 5-11 F 30 31 1.03
209 Lasha Petree, Bradley (MVC) Fr. 6-0 G 30 31 1.03
214 Caitlin Vari, Akron (MAC) Jr. 6-1 F 31 32 1.03
215 Beatrice Mompremier, Miami (FL) (ACC) Jr. 6-4 F 33 34 1.03
216 Ciera Johnson, Texas A&M (SEC) Jr. 6-4 C 34 35 1.03
217 Andeija Puckett, Cincinnati (AAC) So. 6-2 C 35 36 1.03
218 Isabelle Hadden, Idaho (Big Sky) Jr. 6-4 F 34 34 1.00
218 Sydney Raggio, Saint Mary's (CA) (WCC) Sr. 6-1 F 33 33 1.00
218 Sara Williamson, Abilene Christian (Southland) Sr. 5-10 G 33 33 1.00
218 Jayla Everett, New Mexico (MWC) Fr. 5-10 G 31 31 1.00
218 Rebecca Lee, Mount St. Mary's (NEC) So. 0-0 C 31 31 1.00
218 Marissa Bayer, Wofford (SoCon) Sr. 6-1 F 30 30 1.00
218 Chelsea Brackmann, Bradley (MVC) Jr. 6-1 F 30 30 1.00
218 Grace Kenyon, Idaho St. (Big Sky) Sr. 6-0 F 30 30 1.00
218 Kennedi Allen, Southeast Mo. St. (OVC) So. 6-1 F 29 29 1.00
218 Lauren Ebo, Penn St. (Big Ten) Fr. 6-4 F 29 29 1.00
218 Olivia Ramil, Binghamton (America East) So. 6-2 F 29 29 1.00
218 Stephanie Watts, North Carolina (ACC) Jr. 5-11 G 27 27 1.00
218 Sky'Lynn Holmes, Troy (Sun Belt) Jr. 6-1 F 26 26 1.00
218 Shantay Taylor, Temple (AAC) Jr. 6-3 C 26 26 1.00
218 Mary Butler, Brown (Ivy League) Sr. 6-0 F 23 23 1.00
233 Aryn McClure, Quinnipiac (MAAC) Sr. 6-0 F 33 32 0.97
233 Madison Northcutt, UTRGV (WAC) Jr. 5-11 F 33 32 0.97
235 Mary Dunn, Youngstown St. (Horizon) Jr. 6-3 F 32 31 0.97
235 Amber Landing, Southern Miss. (C-USA) Jr. 6-4 C 32 31 0.97
237 Bianca Boggs, William & Mary (CAA) Sr. 5-8 G 31 30 0.97
237 Dalesia Booth, A&M-Corpus Christi (Southland) Jr. 5-9 F 31 30 0.97
237 Jhyrah Cobb, Prairie View (SWAC) So. 6-3 F 31 30 0.97
237 Lauren Manis, Holy Cross (Patriot) Jr. 6-1 F 31 30 0.97
241 Kayla Charles, St. John's (NY) (Big East) So. 6-3 F 30 29 0.97
241 Mariella Fasoula, Vanderbilt (SEC) Jr. 6-5 F 30 29 0.97
241 Whisper Fisher, Saint Joseph's (Atlantic 10) Jr. 6-2 F 30 29 0.97
241 Riley Popplewell, USC Upstate (Big South) Jr. 5-11 F 30 29 0.97
241 Jalynda Salley, Coppin St. (MEAC) Fr. 6-3 C 30 29 0.97
246 Abby Anderson, Montana (Big Sky) Fr. 6-2 F 29 28 0.97
246 Lauren Handy, Vermont (America East) Sr. 6-2 F 29 28 0.97
248 Katherine Darden, Ark.-Pine Bluff (SWAC) Jr. 5-11 F 25 24 0.96
249 Michaela Onyenwere, UCLA (Pac-12) So. 5-11 F 35 33 0.94
250 N'dea Jones, Texas A&M (SEC) So. 6-2 F 34 32 0.94
Reclassifying
- Brittany Panetti, North Ala. (ASUN) Jr. 6-2 F 30 51 1.70
- Britney Thomas, California Baptist (WAC) Jr. 6-1 F 29 48 1.66


Women's Basketball