VenueKings.com
  Baseball   Football   M Basketball   W Basketball

Statistics: Team total offense

RankTeamGPlaysYDSYds/PlayOff TDsTDsYPG
1Texas Tech12104267746.506968564.5
2Oklahoma1395772127.547346554.8
3Louisville1396169257.216938532.7
4Tulsa13111468516.156648527.0
5Western Ky.1495873247.657743523.1
6Baylor13110867956.135848522.7
7Toledo1393567317.206341517.8
8Middle Tenn.1397367306.926562517.7
9Louisiana Tech1496072067.517362514.7
10California12103561585.955367513.2
11South Fla.1392866507.177350511.5
12Clemson15122075556.197534503.7
13Missouri1294860066.344949500.5
14Oklahoma St.1395664326.736146494.8
15Oregon1289259006.615768491.7
16Texas1299958955.904847491.3
17West Virginia1398363126.425037485.5
18Washington St.13102662736.116345482.5
19Western Mich.14101267376.666935481.2
20Southern California1396962026.405141477.1
21Boise St.1389961466.845735472.8
-Southern Miss.13102261466.015250472.8
23East Carolina1295856055.853956467.1
24Texas A&M1395360716.375338467.0
25Florida St.1393960636.465640466.4
26Ole Miss1290555726.164450464.3
27Northern Ill.1294955655.864749463.8
28Memphis1396460286.255749463.7
29TCU1399160216.084843463.2
30Colorado St.1390060126.685953462.5
31Ohio St.1399259696.025922459.2
32Washington1493763976.837130456.9
33New Mexico1386759396.855954456.8
34Alabama15105668296.475921455.3
35Eastern Mich.1399959175.924652455.2
36Air Force1397758786.025345452.2
37Ball St.1295553905.643946449.2
38Pittsburgh1386658086.716459446.8
39Virginia Tech14108762295.735841444.9
40Tennessee1389657686.445948443.7
41Houston13108457645.325337443.4
42Syracuse1297152905.453961440.8
43Auburn1393457306.134523440.8
44Mississippi St.1394357236.074853440.2
45North Carolina1386057076.645140439.0
46Navy1490061366.827054438.3
47Colorado14110461205.545136437.1
48Wyoming14100660836.056061434.5
49Penn St.1493160566.506342432.6
50Old Dominion1387456016.415847430.8


Introducing the NEW Exfoliating Peel Spray