Dollar Tree

Statistics: Team rushing offense

RankTeamGRushRush YdsYds/RushRush TDYPG
1Georgia Tech320211815.8513393.7
2Navy319211796.1412393.0
3Army West Point424014656.1014366.3
4Tulsa423112465.3917311.5
5Alabama418612136.5213303.3
6Arizona419311846.1315296.0
7Notre Dame417211746.8316293.5
8UNLV31378776.409292.3
9South Fla.425211564.5912289.0
10Air Force31768614.8910287.0
11Miami (FL)2605719.526285.5
12Wisconsin31488265.588275.3
13Clemson418510885.8817272.0
14Mississippi St.417510706.118267.5
15Texas A&M419210415.4212260.3
16Stanford412910368.0313259.0
17UTSA31297445.777248.0
18Tulane41899775.1710244.3
19Oregon41919765.1120244.0
20New Mexico41879715.196242.8
21TCU41799295.1912232.3
22West Virginia41609245.7812231.0
23Kansas St.31176915.918230.3
24Ohio St.41579195.857229.8
25Duke42029084.5011227.0
-San Diego St.41859084.918227.0
27North Texas41489046.119226.0
28Maryland31166725.7910224.0
29Georgia41838934.889223.3
30Michigan St.31276625.214220.7
31Memphis31126575.876219.0
-Western Mich.41778764.959219.0
33Virginia Tech41928734.558218.3
34Wake Forest41968654.417216.3
35Hawaii41648625.268215.5
36Minnesota31566434.129214.3
37Penn St.41338566.449214.0
38Fla. Atlantic41548475.509211.8
39UAB41908384.4112209.5
40Oklahoma41478235.6011205.8
41La.-Monroe31316144.6911204.7
42Louisiana41538125.3114203.0
43LSU41708024.7211200.5
44Auburn41917984.1811199.5
45UCF2843984.747199.0
46Ohio41807934.4111198.3
47Arkansas31215914.887197.0
48SMU41667804.7011195.0
49Texas31255724.587190.7
50Southern California41577434.739185.8