Fresh Ruby Red Grapefruit, Orange, Pear and Apple Gifts

Statistics: Team passing offense

RankTeamGPass AttPass ComIntPass YdsYds/AttYds/CompPass TDYPG
1Texas Tech28568099211.6714.5910496.0
2UCLA314493213279.2214.2713442.3
3UCF13326143913.3016.884439.0
4Oklahoma3101790131613.0316.6612438.7
5Ole Miss3122864128110.5014.9011427.0
6Washington St.3173131212257.089.3512408.3
7Oklahoma St.3104731122211.7516.7411407.3
8Arkansas St.21027227717.5610.719385.5
9New Mexico St.3160106311307.0610.6610376.7
10West Virginia312279211089.0814.0312369.3
11Louisville312776110888.5714.328362.7
12Kansas314685510307.0512.126343.3
13NC State313098010047.7210.246334.7
-Toledo394602100410.6816.738334.7
15Southern California311072610029.1113.927334.0
16Central Mich.31377939977.2812.628332.3
17Virginia31469619766.6810.177325.3
18Oregon39066297110.7914.715323.7
19Massachusetts415594112908.3213.726322.5
20SMU31025239559.3618.3710318.3
21Arizona St.31047109459.0913.317315.0
22Iowa St.31157629358.1312.308311.7
23Indiana2986136176.3010.115308.5
24Colorado St.416496612277.4812.788306.8
25Washington38666190510.5213.718301.7
26Missouri3944758999.5619.138299.7
27Colorado31067338988.4712.306299.3
28Northwestern31026638968.7813.585298.7
29Syracuse31318328926.8110.755297.3
30Texas31227138907.3012.545296.7
31Utah31138128827.8110.895294.0
32Houston2705925798.279.813289.5
33North Carolina31087028648.0012.345288.0
34East Carolina31306268616.6213.894287.0
35Purdue31157548607.4811.4710286.7
36North Texas31006738498.4912.677283.0
37Penn St.3885728469.6114.8410282.0
38Virginia Tech3895608459.4915.098281.7
39Southern Miss.31045918398.0714.227279.7
40TCU3916828319.1312.2210277.0
41Fresno St.31147028247.2311.776274.7
42Clemson3996818138.2111.963271.0
43Ohio St.31076818037.5011.815267.7
44California31146847997.0111.755266.3
45FIU2643915298.2713.561264.5
46Eastern Mich.2684115277.7512.851263.5
47Nebraska31206377896.5812.525263.0
48Utah St.31106757857.1411.723261.7
49Marshall31166937816.7311.324260.3
50Hawaii31016147797.7112.777259.7