Stop Paying Full Price at the Dentist - Click to Save

Statistics: Team passing offense

RankTeamGPass AttPass ComIntPass YdsYds/AttYds/CompPass TDYPG
1Texas Tech126534281155568.5112.9847463.0
2Louisiana Tech14543362950879.3714.0543363.4
3Washington St.136644671247137.1010.0940362.5
4California126213831243066.9311.2437358.8
5Western Ky.144713058471510.0115.4642336.8
6East Carolina125543591240167.2511.1926334.7
7Clemson156294221750097.9611.8745333.9
8Middle Tenn.135563491542367.6212.1439325.8
9Oklahoma St.13465295442119.0614.2729323.9
10Toledo13423291941969.9214.4246322.8
11Syracuse125223321338557.3911.6124321.3
12Oklahoma133842718413410.7715.2543318.0
13Ole Miss124832891437797.8213.0827314.9
14Memphis134773031039578.3013.0634304.4
15Boise St.13406253838789.5515.3328298.3
16Southern Miss.134782851638778.1113.6026298.2
17Houston135233521538527.3710.9424296.3
18Eastern Mich.135193091738497.4212.4625296.1
19UCLA124942731635477.1812.9922295.6
20Missouri124482491035457.9114.2425295.4
21Purdue125573122535396.3511.3425294.9
22North Carolina13459313638118.3012.1830293.2
23Louisville134362481037778.6615.2332290.5
24Baylor134802691536527.6113.5833280.9
25Southern California134633041135937.7611.8233276.4
26Central Mich.134712801635897.6212.8223276.1
27Miami (FL)13426263735648.3713.5527274.2
28Indiana134562631835597.8013.5321273.8
29TCU135032951434866.9311.8218268.2
30Tulsa134492671234497.6812.9233265.3
31Oregon12399257631837.9812.3928265.3
32Arkansas134062471534348.4613.9026264.2
33Florida St.13421244834338.1514.0723264.1
34SMU124562481731686.9512.7722264.0
35Virginia Tech14449279836668.1613.1431261.9
36Penn St.14391226836509.3416.1529260.7
37Troy134923151333866.8810.7525260.5
38North Carolina St.134382631233837.7212.8620260.2
39Arizona St.124252571431117.3212.1116259.3
40Iowa St.12398235831067.8013.2221258.8
41Washington14408254936238.8814.2647258.8
42West Virginia134092491133438.1713.4326257.2
43Massachusetts124362531530807.0612.1727256.7
44Cincinnati124532591530716.7811.8619255.9
45Akron123962171430637.7314.1225255.3
46Texas A&M13469255933177.0713.0125255.2
47Colorado144692891135637.6012.3321254.5
48Notre Dame12388224930517.8613.6227254.3
49Western Mich.14378263435339.3513.4333252.4
50Texas124022411230247.5212.5521252.0

160x600 banner