macys.com

Statistics: Individual Rushing

RankNameTeamClPositionGRushRush YdsRush TD
1Donnel PumphreySan Diego St.Sr.RB14349213317
2D'Onta ForemanTexasJr.RB11323202815
3Brian HillWyomingJr.RB14349186022
4Aaron JonesUTEPJr.RB12229177317
5Dalvin CookFlorida St.Jr.RB13288176519
6Jeremy McNicholsBoise St.Jr.RB13314170923
7James FlandersTulsaSr.RB13258162918
8Anthony WalesWestern Ky.Sr.RB13237162127
9Christian McCaffreyStanfordJr.RB11253160313
10Lamar JacksonLouisvilleSo.QB13260157121
11I'Tavius MathersMiddle Tenn.Sr.RB13232156117
12Quinton FlowersSouth Fla.Jr.QB13198153018
13Justin JacksonNorthwesternJr.RB13298152415
14Saquon BarkleyPenn St.So.RB14272149618
15Kareem HuntToledoSr.RB13262147510
16Ito SmithSouthern Miss.Jr.RB13265145917
17D'Angelo BrewerTulsaJr.RB1226414357
18Joe WilliamsUtahSr.RB9210140710
19Jalin MooreAppalachian St.So.RB13237140210
20Derrius GuiceLSUSo.RB12183138715
21Corey ClementWisconsinSr.RB13314137515
-Nick FitzgeraldMississippi St.So.QB13195137516
-Jamaal WilliamsBYUSr.RB10234137512
24Myles GaskinWashingtonSo.RB14237137310
25Rawleigh WilliamsArkansasSo.RB13245136012
26Jarvion FranklinWestern Mich.Jr.RB14248135312
27James ButlerNevadaJr.RB12260133612
28James GilbertBall St.So.RB12251133212
29Jordan ChunnTroyJr.RB13279128816
30Ralph WebbVanderbiltJr.RB13250128313
31Joe MixonOklahomaSo.RB12187127410
32Teriyon GipsonNew MexicoSr.RB11145126913
33Ray LawryOld DominionJr.RB12200125511
34Phillip LindsayColoradoJr.RB14244125216
35Kamryn PettwayAuburnSo.RB1020912247
36Will WorthNavySr.QB12264119825
37Marlon MackSouth Fla.Jr.RB12174118715
38Justin CrawfordWest VirginiaJr.RB1316311844
39Stanley WilliamsKentuckyJr.RB1317111707
40Matt DayesNorth Carolina St.Sr.RB13249116610
41Rodney SmithMinnesotaSo.RB13240115816
42Justice HillOklahoma St.Fr.RB1320611426
43Wayne GallmanClemsonJr.RB15232113317
44Nick ChubbGeorgiaJr.RB1322411308
45Elijah McGuireLouisianaSr.RB1323211277
46Devine ReddingIndianaJr.RB1325311227
47Mark WaltonMiami (FL)So.RB13209111714
48Tyrone OwensNew MexicoFr.RB1213710977
49Mike WeberOhio St.So.RB1318210969
50James ConnerPittsburghJr.RB13216109216

Fresh Ruby Red Grapefruit, Orange, Pear and Apple Gifts