Artistic Labels

Statistics: Individual Rushing

RankNameTeamClPositionGRushRush YdsRush TD
1Bryce LoveStanfordJr.RB7135138711
2Diocemy Saint JusteHawaiiSr.RB718310946
3Rashaad PennySan Diego St.Sr.RB7164104610
4Zach AbeyNavyJr.QB6183101612
5Phillip LindsayColoradoSr.RB717899510
6Jonathan TaylorWisconsinFr.RB612798610
7D'Angelo BrewerTulsaSr.RB71668247
8Ahmad BradshawArmy West PointSr.QB71068187
9Royce FreemanOregonSr.RB713379710
10Josh AdamsNotre DameJr.RB6867765
11J.K. DobbinsOhio St.Fr.RB71007755
12Jeffery WilsonNorth TexasSr.RB61097499
13Ito SmithSouthern Miss.Sr.RB61187337
14Lexington ThomasUNLVJr.RB69971610
15Lamar JacksonLouisvilleJr.QB711369010
16Nick ChubbGeorgiaSr.RB71076888
17Devin SingletaryFla. AtlanticSo.RB610668611
18Dalyn DawkinsColorado St.Sr.RB71066844
19Kerryon JohnsonAuburnJr.RB511666013
20A.J. OuelletteOhioJr.RB71096565
21Saquon BarkleyPenn St.Jr.RB61026496
22Nyheim HinesNC StateJr.RB71166486
23Ronald JonesSouthern CaliforniaJr.RB61026408
24Justice HillOklahoma St.So.RB61066335
25Spencer BrownUABFr.RB61146296
26Myles GaskinWashingtonJr.RB71046268
27Damien HarrisAlabamaJr.RB7686259
28Justin CrawfordWest VirginiaSr.RB6946097
29Dontrell HilliardTulaneSr.RB6906078
30AJ DillonBoston CollegeFr.RB71286056
31Khalil TateArizonaSo.QB3335816
32Jalen HurtsAlabamaSo.QB7795586
33Aaron DuckworthIdahoSr.RB6945522
-John KellyTennesseeJr.RB61135526
35Arion WorthmanAir ForceJr.QB614355010
36Jordan EllisVirginiaJr.RB61305445
37Darrell HendersonMemphisSo.RB6675423
38Taquon MarshallGeorgia TechJr.QB51215419
39Jarvion FranklinWestern Mich.Sr.RB71215386
40Trey RagasLouisianaFr.RB6825257
41Benny SnellKentuckySo.RB61265236
-Aeris WilliamsMississippi St.Jr.RB6975232
43Jordan ChunnTroySr.RB61015186
44Kirvonte BensonGeorgia TechSo.RB5915164
45Ryan NallOregon St.Jr.RB6865137
46Justin JacksonNorthwesternSr.RB61085106
47Malik DavisFloridaFr.RB6755062
-Shaun WilsonDukeSr.RB7885065
49Shamari BrooksTulsaFr.RB7825047
50Khalil HerbertKansasSo.RB5685034