Statistics: Individual Points Scored

RankNameTeamClPositionGTDsFGPATRush 2 PtRec 2 PtPass TDPass 2Pt ConvPts
1J.T. BarrettOhio St.Sr.QB750010210158
2Lamar JacksonLouisvilleJr.QB7100000160156
3Mason RudolphOklahoma St.Sr.QB660000190150
4Tyler RogersNew Mexico St.Sr.QB750000191146
5Will GrierWest VirginiaJr.QB620000211140
6Eric DungeySyracuseJr.QB780010120122
7Riley FergusonMemphisSr.QB610000190120
-Nathan RourkeOhioSo.QB712000080120
9Luke FalkWashington St.Sr.QB700000190114
-Justice HansenArkansas St.Jr.QB500000190114
-Nick StevensColorado St.Sr.QB710000180114
12Josh RosenUCLAJr.QB610000172112
13Arion WorthmanAir ForceJr.QB610000081110
14Jake BrowningWashingtonJr.QB740000140108
-Sam DarnoldSouthern CaliforniaSo.QB730000150108
-Drew LockMissouriJr.QB610000170108
-Baker MayfieldOklahomaSr.QB610000170108
-Shea PattersonOle MissSo.QB610000170108
-Nic ShimonekTexas TechSr.QB600000180108
-Jon WassinkWestern Mich.So.QB750000130108
21Zach AbeyNavyJr.QB612000050102
-Nick FitzgeraldMississippi St.Jr.QB670000100102
-Trace McSorleyPenn St.Jr.QB640000130102
24Quinton FlowersSouth Fla.Sr.QB66000010096
-Ty GangiNevadaJr.QB62000014096
-Ben HicksSMUSo.QB61000015096
-Mckenzie MiltonUCFSo.QB51000015096
-Kyle ShurmurVanderbiltJr.QB72000014096
29Mason FineNorth TexasSo.QB61000014192
30Kurt BenkertVirginiaSr.QB60000015090
-Jake FrommGeorgiaFr.QB73000012090
-Tanner LeeNebraskaJr.QB72000013090
-Gus RaglandMiami (OH)Jr.QB73000012090
-Nathan StanleyIowaSo.QB60000015090
35AJ ErdelyUABJr.QB6700007186
-Caleb EvansLa.-MonroeSo.QB6800006186
-Andrew FordMassachusettsJr.QB62000012186
-Jalen HurtsAlabamaSo.QB7600008186
-Steven MontezColoradoSo.QB72000012186
40Dru BrownHawaiiJr.QB71000013084
-Josh JacksonVirginia TechFr.QB61000013084
-Chase LittonMarshallJr.QB61000013084
-Taquon MarshallGeorgia TechJr.QB5900005084
-Malik RosierMiami (FL)Sr.QB52000012084
-Brandon WimbushNotre DameJr.QB5800006084
46Shane MorrisCentral Mich.Sr.QB71000012180
47Kenny HillTCUSr.QB63000010078
-Taylor LambAppalachian St.Sr.QB62000011078
-Rashaad PennySan Diego St.Sr.RB71300000078
50Hayden MooreCincinnatiJr.QB72001010176
Must play in 75% of team's games