contact usFacebookGooglePinterestRSSTwitter
Get the D1SportsNet App
GoogleAmazon
  Baseball   Football   M Basketball   W Basketball

Statistics: Individual Points Scored

RankNameTeamClPositionGTDsFGPATRush 2 PtRec 2 PtPass TDPass 2Pt ConvPts
1Patrick MahomesTexas TechJr.QB12120000410318
2Lamar JacksonLouisvilleSo.QB13210000301308
3Deshaun WatsonClemsonJr.QB1590000412304
4Jake BrowningWashingtonSo.QB1440000430282
5Baker MayfieldOklahomaJr.QB1360000402280
6Logan WoodsideToledoJr.QB1300000452274
7Ryan HigginsLouisiana TechSr.QB1340000410270
8Davis WebbCaliforniaSr.QB1260000371260
9Quinton FlowersSouth Fla.Jr.QB13180000240252
10Jerod EvansVirginia TechJr.QB14120000291248
11Zach TerrellWestern Mich.Sr.QB1470000331242
12Joshua DobbsTennesseeSr.QB13130000270240
13Luke FalkWashington St.Jr.QB1300000381230
14Nick FitzgeraldMississippi St.So.QB13160000211224
15Mike WhiteWestern Ky.Jr.QB1400000370222
16Josh AllenWyomingSo.QB1480000281218
-Riley FergusonMemphisJr.QB1340000321218
-Trace McSorleyPenn St.So.QB1470000291218
19Dane EvansTulsaSr.QB1340000320216
-Skyler HowardWest VirginiaSr.QB13100000260216
-Jalen HurtsAlabamaFr.QB15130000230216
22Mitch TrubiskyNorth CarolinaJr.QB1350000300210
23Deshone KizerNotre DameJr.QB1280000260204
-Mason RudolphOklahoma St.Jr.QB1360000280204
25Sam DarnoldSouthern CaliforniaFr.QB1320000311200
-Will WorthNavySr.QB1225000081200
27J.T. BarrettOhio St.Jr.QB1390000240198
28David WashingtonOld DominionSr.QB1310010310194
29Greg Ward Jr.HoustonSr.QB12100000220192
30Brent StockstillMiddle Tenn.So.QB1000000310186
31Nate PetermanPittsburghSr.QB1330000271182
32Trevor KnightTexas A&MSr.QB11100000191176
33David BloughPurdueSo.QB1240000250174
-Anthony WalesWestern Ky.Sr.RB1329000000174
35Nick MullensSouthern Miss.Sr.QB1140000241170
36Andrew FordMassachusettsSo.QB1120000260168
-Brad KaayaMiami (FL)Jr.QB1310000270168
38Austin AllenArkansasJr.QB1320001250164
-Kenny HillTCUJr.QB13100000171164
-Brandon SilversTroyJr.QB1340001230164
41Jeremy McNicholsBoise St.Jr.RB1327000000162
-Brett RypienBoise St.So.QB1330000240162
-Clayton ThorsonNorthwesternSo.QB1350000220162
44Chase LittonMarshallSo.QB1010000241152
-Drew LockMissouriSo.QB1220000231152
46Deondre FrancoisFlorida St.Fr.QB1350000200150
47Dalton SturmUTSAJr.QB1340000202148
48Chad KellyOle MissSr.QB950010190146
-Cooper RushCentral Mich.Sr.QB1310000231146
50Taylor LambAppalachian St.Jr.QB1390000150144
Must play in 75% of team's games