Mead.com
D1SN Shop

Statistics: Individual Passing Yards

RankNameTeamClPositionGKO RetKO Ret YdsPunt RetPunt Ret YdsYds
1Michael WalkerBoston CollegeJr.WR102661725356973
2Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsNorth CarolinaSo.WR113186000860
3Myles CampbellGa. SouthernSr.WR10337101098808
4D.J. ReedKansas St.Jr.DB101553015257787
5Jaylon JonesOle MissSo.DB113177500775
6Sean RileySyracuseSo.WR112664017132772
-Marcus SimmsWest VirginiaSo.WR102666616106772
8Ashtyn DavisCaliforniaSo.DB113677100771
9Chris MontgomeryCharlotteSr.WR113575500755
10Joe ReedVirginiaSo.WR102674300743
11Diontae JohnsonToledoSo.WR11276334102735
12Marcus GreenLa.-MonroeJr.WR102062812102730
13Quadree HendersonPittsburghJr.WR112449418232726
14Marcus JonesTroyFr.DB102060714115722
15Malik DunnerBall St.So.RB112870500705
16Darius PhillipsWestern Mich.Sr.DB112160013104704
17Lynn Bowden Jr.KentuckyFr.WR112869700697
18Elijah LillyNew MexicoSo.DB112969100691
19De'Vion WarrenArkansasFr.WR112668600686
20Velus JonesSouthern CaliforniaFr.WR122668200682
21JD SpielmanNebraskaFr.WR112766900669
22Cameron ScarlettStanfordJr.RB112666400664
23Darnay HolmesUCLAFr.DB112965400654
24Tony PollardMemphisSo.WR101665100651
25Keelan EwalikoHawaiiSr.WR113164100641
26Raymond CalaisLouisianaSo.RB102563500635
27Mike JonesTempleSr.DB1126573950623
28Isaiah HarperOld DominionJr.WR112060900609
29C.J. SandersNotre DameJr.WR112660300603
30Mike HughesUCFJr.101339811204602
31Christian KirkTexas A&MJr.WR11184258175600
32Nyheim HinesNC StateJr.RB112045410141595
33Avery WilliamsBoise St.Fr.DB111333023258588
34Ty JohnsonMarylandJr.RB112357600576
35Shaun WilsonDukeSr.RB112356757574
36Tyrell JohnsonArizonaSr.WR112157200572
37Kavontae TurpinTCUJr.WR111037112184555
38Mecole HardmanGeorgiaSo.WR111438116173554
39Terry JunielUTEPJr.WR11194841351535
40Ike LewisAppalachian St.Sr.WR102053200532
41Keion DavisMarshallJr.RB111752500525
-Artavis PierceOregon St.So.RB112652500525
43John LedayHoustonSr.WR92051300513
44Devonte WilliamsIndianaSo.RB112751100511
45Kerrith WhyteFla. AtlanticSo.RB112050300503
46Kell WalkerArmy West PointSo.RB102450100501
47Rashaad PennySan Diego St.Sr.RB1114426170496
48Jamauri WakefieldVanderbiltFr.RB102149400494
49Savon ScarverUtah St.Fr.WR112248800488
50Quayon SkanesUConnSo.WR1019439741480
Must play in 75% of team's games