Stop Paying Full Price at the Dentist - Click to Save

Statistics: Individual Passing Yards

RankNameTeamClPositionGKO RetKO Ret YdsPunt RetPunt Ret YdsYds
1Darius PhillipsWestern Mich.Sr.DB38349498447
2Mike JonesTempleSr.DB418379532411
3Anthony Ratliff-WilliamsNorth CarolinaSo.WR31133300333
4Raymond CalaisLouisianaSo.RB3831600316
5Darnay HolmesUCLAFr.DB31331300313
6Michael WalkerBoston CollegeJr.WR38218772290
7Sean RileySyracuseSo.WR37243825268
8Keion DavisMarshallJr.RB3626600266
9Artavis PierceOregon St.So.RB41225300253
10Keelan EwalikoHawaiiSr.WR31124900249
11Jaylon JonesOle MissSo.DB3724400244
12Nyheim HinesNC StateJr.RB38201340241
13Chris MontgomeryCharlotteSr.WR31323800238
14Avery WilliamsBoise St.Fr.DB33819156237
15Bishop LouieTulsaSr.WR31423300233
-Dante PettisWashingtonSr.WR3006233233
17D.J. ReedKansas St.Jr.DB33136487223
18Tony PollardMemphisSo.WR2521100211
-Isaiah RodgersMassachusettsSo.DB41020952211
20Diontae JohnsonToledoSo.WR3720200202
-Deandre ThompkinsPenn St.Jr.WR30010202202
22Dejonte O'NealFresno St.Jr.RB38161340201
23Dimetrios MasonMissouriSo.WR3719900199
24Isaiah HarperOld DominionJr.WR3619400194
-Deebo SamuelSouth CarolinaJr.WR3219400194
-Jordan SwannUConnFr.DB26168326194
27Detrich ClarkColorado St.Sr.WR4719100191
-Jonah TrinnamanBYUSr.WR4919100191
29Seth DawkinsLouisvilleSo.WR3819000190
30Quadree HendersonPittsburghJr.WR31018930189
31JD SpielmanNebraskaFr.WR3418400184
32Devonte WilliamsIndianaSo.RB21018200182
33Sherman BadieTulaneSr.RB3718000180
34Greg DortchWake ForestFr.WR35106871177
35Marcus JonesTroyFr.DB34103570173
36Tony Brooks-JamesOregonJr.RB3517200172
37Janarion GrantRutgersSr.WR3591679170
38Bailey GaitherSan Jose St.So.WR481702-1169
39Kalen BallageArizona St.Sr.RB3616600166
-Nahshon EllerbeRiceSo.RB38136230166
-Mike WarrenIowa St.Jr.RB3816600166
42Ashtyn DavisCaliforniaSo.DB3916300163
-Donovan Peoples-JonesMichiganFr.WR30010163163
44Jessie BrittMassachusettsFr.RB4815614160
45Kavious PriceKent St.So.WR37148211159
46Berkley EdwardsCentral Mich.Sr.RB3915800158
47Christian KirkTexas A&MJr.WR3615610156
48Da'Mari ScottFresno St.Sr.WR3615400154
49John Moten IVNorthwesternSo.RB3915100151
50Velus JonesSouthern CaliforniaFr.WR3514900149
Must play in 75% of team's games