LaptopBatteryExpress.com

Statistics: Completions Per Game

RankNameTeamClPositionGKO RetKO Ret YdsPunt RetPunt Ret YdsYds
1Quadree HendersonPittsburghSo.WR1330914162521166
2Sean RileySyracuseFr.DB125310952301125
3Kylen TownerWestern Ky.Jr.WR142610483621110
4Adoree' JacksonSouthern CaliforniaJr.DB1326767203151082
5Tony PollardMemphisFr.WR13381068191077
6Darius PhillipsWestern Mich.Jr.DB1437833192231056
7Desmond KingIowaSr.DB1327750262641014
8Kerrith WhyteFla. AtlanticFr.RB11391002001002
9Charles NelsonOregonJr.WR12348796107986
10Tim WhiteArizona St.Sr.WR123370920254963
11Shaun WilsonDukeJr.RB12379241-3921
12Kene NwangwuIowa St.Fr.RB123489600896
13Corey JonesToledoSr.WR133467119183854
14C.J. SandersNotre DameSo.WR122972510125850
15Chris MontgomeryCharlotteJr.WR124384500845
16Paul HarrisHawaiiSr.RB143483500835
17Carlos HendersonLouisiana TechJr.WR132580500805
18Carlos DavisOle MissSr.DB1233754649803
19Ishmael AdamsUCLASr.WR11327341660794
20Devonte WilliamsIndianaSo.DB113978400784
21Nyheim HinesNorth Carolina St.So.WR123278200782
22Aregeros TurnerNorthern Ill.Sr.WR123077400774
23Isaiah RodgersMassachusettsFr.DB113173300733
24Darrius SimsVanderbiltSr.WR12277301-5725
25Tyler WilsonNorth TexasFr.WR1232700123723
26Byron PringleKansas St.So.WR1323659862721
27Victor BoldenOregon St.Sr.WR12276421464706
28Dishan RomineNavySr.RB142869800698
29T.J. LoganNorth CarolinaSr.RB132169000690
30Miles SandersPenn St.Fr.RB133368800688
31Greg StromanVirginia TechJr.DB112246025221681
32Joe ReedVirginiaFr.WR122767800678
33Shelton GibsonWest VirginiaJr.WR132963300633
34Rashaad PennySan Diego St.Jr.RB142062400624
35Keion DavisMarshallSo.RB92660300603
36Kermit WhitfieldFlorida St.Sr.WR132659500595
37Artavis ScottClemsonJr.WR1523535959594
38Laquvionte GonzalezKansasJr.WR12286016-10591
39Parris CampbellOhio St.So.WR132158400584
-Khalfani MuhammadCaliforniaSr.RB112458400584
41Kevonn MabonBall St.Sr.WR122658210582
42Brandon McDowellTexas St.Jr.DB122541616161577
43Jabir FryeTroyFr.RB1020558112570
-Jabrill PeppersMichiganJr.LB121026021310570
45Darrynton EvansAppalachian St.-122556300563
46Solomon VaultNorthwesternJr.WR132356000560
47Maurice ThomasMiami (OH)So.RB112355600556
48Kendrick FosterIllinoisJr.RB122855400554
49Rahshead JohnsonSan Jose St.So.WR102653500535
50Rodney AdamsSouth Fla.Sr.WR132253400534
Must play in 75% of team's games


HM8GAB Banner