Get your Kicks at ShoePalace.com
D1SN Shop

Statistics: 2015

Team Total Offense
RankTeamGPlaysYDSYds/PlayOff TDsTDsYPG
1Baylor13110380117.268549616.2
2Texas Tech13108475336.957377579.5
3TCU13107873176.796545562.8
4Bowling Green14113676556.748150546.8
5Oregon1399369977.056762538.2
6Cincinnati13105969926.605451537.8
7Oklahoma13101368936.807034530.2
8California1398968796.966048529.2
9Western Ky.14101973697.238048526.4
10Ole Miss1395267317.076433517.8
11Clemson15120777186.396941514.5
12Southern Miss.14103371336.917142509.5
13Tulsa13108365966.095866507.4
14Indiana13105365566.235465504.3
15Boise St.13107965206.046033501.5
16Arizona1399264346.495860494.9
17Western Mich.1393063806.865849490.8
18North Carolina1493668177.287144486.9
19Memphis13102863306.165946486.9
20Houston14110167786.166836484.1
21Louisiana Tech1391062766.905542482.8
22Oklahoma St.1397762406.396051480.0
23West Virginia13105162365.935136479.7
24Arizona St.13107062065.804955477.4
25Washington St.13103261055.924945469.6
26Appalachian St.1390260756.745829467.3
27Notre Dame1386460637.025440466.4
28UCLA1396960576.254939465.9
29Arkansas1388660516.836244465.5
30Toledo1290355316.135028460.9
31Mississippi St.1392759866.465434460.5
32Middle Tenn.13100459465.925444457.4
33Air Force1498663156.406045451.1
34Nebraska1395458106.095145446.9
35South Fla.1389357416.435435441.6
36Duke13103357125.534342439.4
37Arkansas St.1397357005.865852438.5
38Southern California1499061316.195644437.9
39LSU1278352476.704938437.3
40Stanford1492860976.576336435.5
41Ohio St.1389256436.335824434.1
42New Mexico St.1289652005.804271433.3
43Georgia St.1390356276.234344432.8
44Idaho1293051415.534066428.4
45Alabama15108864065.895526427.1
46Ga. Southern1386555436.415839426.4
47Colorado St.1392655365.984442425.8
48Navy1387055276.356236425.2
49BYU1391755226.025438424.8
50Texas A&M1398755215.593833424.7