Licensed sports merchandise from all your favorite NCAA, NFL, NHL & MLB teams! Gifts, game day apparel & more.

Statistics: 2015

Individual All Purpose Yards
RankNameTeamClPositionGRush YdsRec YdsPunt Ret YdsKO Ret YdsInt Ret YdsMiscYdsPlaysYdsYPG
1Christian McCaffreyStanfordSo.RB1420196451301070004343864276.00
2Tyler ErvinSan Jose St.Sr.RB131601334105597003712637202.85
3Leonard FournetteLSUSo.RB12195325300003192206183.83
4Jakeem GrantTexas TechSr.WR1368126801017001372353181.00
5Royce FreemanOregonSo.RB13183634800003092184168.00
6Dalvin CookFlorida St.So.RB12169124400002531935161.25
7Larry Rose IIINew Mexico St.So.RB12165128300002701934161.17
8Devontae BookerUtahSr.RB10126131800003051579157.90
9Jeremy McNicholsBoise St.So.RB121337460089002961886157.17
10Ezekiel ElliottOhio St.Jr.RB131821206130003182040156.92
11Derrick HenryAlabamaJr.RB1522199100004062310154.00
12Donnel PumphreySan Diego St.Jr.RB14165341600003372069147.79
13Brian HillWyomingSo.RB12163113200003011763146.92
14Deandre WashingtonTexas TechSr.RB13149238500002741877144.38
15Kenneth DixonLouisiana TechSr.RB11107046700002311537139.73
16Christian KirkTexas A&MFr.WR13541009341385001251789137.62
17Alex CollinsArkansasJr.RB13157795074002861746134.31
18Ito SmithSouthern Miss.So.RB1411285150233002311876134.00
19Tim WhiteArizona St.Jr.WR136963354972001021728132.92
20Marcus CoxAppalachian St.Jr.RB12142316000002611583131.92
-Janarion GrantRutgersJr.WR128035216798400951583131.92
22Michael ThomasSouthern Miss.Sr.WR1301391031100861702130.92
23Teddy RubenTroySr.WR1212879221447001051559129.92
24Arkeel NewsomeUConnSo.RB137924650429002471686129.69
25Wendell SmallwoodWest VirginiaJr.RB13151916000002641679129.15
26Zach PascalOld DominionJr.WR121659700414001031549129.08
27Kavontae TurpinTCUFr.WR13116649181729001091675128.85
28Tyler BoydPittsburghJr.WR123499267257001501539128.25
29Elijhaa PennyIdahoSr.RB1211632390135002811537128.08
30Corey ColemanBaylorJr.WR121111363936001021519126.58
31Jalen RichardSouthern Miss.Sr.RB13109828492145002381619124.54
32Marlon MackSouth Fla.So.RB12138111100002261492124.33
33Wayne GallmanClemsonSo.RB14152721300003041740124.29
34Matt BreidaGa. SouthernJr.RB131608600002061614124.15
35Taquan MizzellVirginiaJr.RB12671721096002451488124.00
36Deandre ReavesMarshallSr.WR13070520469300931602123.23
37Xavier JohnsonSouth Ala.So.RB12956820439001681477123.08
38Keyarris GarrettTulsaSr.WR13015880000961588122.15
39Paul PerkinsUCLASr.RB13134324200002671585121.92
40C.J. ProsiseNotre DameSr.WR11103230800001821340121.82
41Justin JacksonNorthwesternSo.RB13141816200003331580121.54
42Darian GreenBall St.So.RB12730840643001841457121.42
43Josh DoctsonTCUSr.WR11613270000801333121.18
44Jahad ThomasTempleJr.RB1412622160199003041677119.79
45Aregeros TurnerNorthern Ill.Jr.WR1415234301181001081676119.71
46Anthony WalesWestern Ky.Jr.RB11109122500001821316119.64
47Elijah McGuireLa.-LafayetteJr.RB121058293800002521431119.25
48William LikelyMarylandJr.DB11931740878900741307118.82
49Demarcus AyersHoustonJr.WR1414712222900001511659118.50
50Paul HarrisHawaiiJr.RB1211321510138002191421118.42