RawSpiceBar

Team Hits

RankTeamGABH
1Tennessee Tech271002322
2Jackson St.30955307
3Wake Forest26953303
4UNLV27979295
5New Mexico St.26915292
6Murray St.24894290
-Mercer27932290
-UNCG25857290
9Morehead St.24882289
10North Florida27965288
11Air Force24868287
12Kentucky26877286
-Eastern Ky.26928286
14New Mexico25907285
15USC Upstate27976282
16Virginia Tech27971281
17Oklahoma28930279
-East Carolina26888279
-McNeese25866279
20Arizona23832278
21Virginia25865275
22Texas St.25910273
23South Fla.26879272
-Texas A&M26919272
25LSU26891271
26San Diego St.25872270
27Louisville24835268
-Southern Miss.25884268
29Mississippi St.26890267
30N.C. Central25846265
31Louisiana Tech25884264
32New Orleans25882263
-Charlotte25860263
34Fresno St.24875260
35Georgia Tech23859259
36UTSA23826258
-Duke27926258
-ETSU22798258
-Missouri24836258
40UCF26868256
-Auburn27889256
42South Ala.25846254
-Texas Tech27901254
44Navy24827253
-Georgetown24841253
46Lamar University26894252
-Dallas Baptist24849252
48Fla. Atlantic24819251
49Bethune-Cookman25843250
50Kent St.22804249

MAGIX Software