LaptopBatteryExpress.com

Individual Earned Run Average

RankNameTeamClPositionAppIPRERERA
1Luke HeimlichOregon St.Jr.P16118.11310.76
2Clarke SchmidtSouth CarolinaJr.P960.11591.34
3Beau SulserDartmouthSr.P745.01071.40
4Andrew CraneTroyJr.P1661.113101.47
5Steven GingeryTexas TechSo.P1591.121161.58
6Miguel AusuaOral RobertsJr.P1692.222171.65
7Michael ByrneFloridaSo.P3875.220141.67
8Sean MooneySt. John's (NY)Fr.P16100.023191.71
9Kutter CrawfordFGCUJr.P1584.027161.71
10Cory AbbottLoyola MarymountJr.P1598.127191.74
11Joey MurrayKent St.So.P1475.022151.80
12Colton LawsCharlotteSo.P1596.124201.87
13Will GaddisFurmanJr.P17105.027221.89
14Austin BizzleAlabama St.Sr.P2674.023161.95
15Spencer HowardCal PolySo.P1787.231191.95
16Jake ThompsonOregon St.Jr.P20128.229281.96
17Danny MarshWagnerSr.P1378.024171.96
18Devin HemmerichNorfolk St.Sr.P13105.127231.97
19Gunner LegerLouisianaJr.P1591.124201.97
20Walter BorkovichMichigan St.Sr.P2758.118132.01
21Jeff SchankButlerSr.P1067.019152.01
22Logan GilbertStetsonSo.P1589.023202.02
23Trey CumbieHoustonSo.P15101.130232.04
24Robert BroomMercerSo.P3161.216142.04
25Casey MizeAuburnSo.P1383.226192.04
26Dave SmithLong Beach St.Sr.P1791.123212.07
27Ron MarinaccioDelawareJr.P2264.217152.09
28Chris EnnsQuinnipiacJr.P1651.223122.09
29Bryan WarzekNew OrleansSo.P15101.234242.12
30Ryan WeissWright St.So.P1588.222212.13
31JT NewtonHouston BaptistJr.P2354.116132.15
32Andrew CabezasMiami (FL)So.P3562.224152.15
33Codie PaivaLoyola MarymountSo.P2458.119142.16
34Jake DahlbergIll.-ChicagoSr.P16103.230252.17
35Paul BalestrieriCornellSr.P957.223142.18
36Vitaly JangolsRhode IslandFr.P1560.225152.23
37Nate PawelczykWinthropSo.P1676.223192.23
38Jake FromsonMissouri St.Jr.P3776.024192.25
39Alex FaedoFloridaJr.P20123.239312.26
40Wyatt MarksLouisianaJr.P3059.120152.28
41Jeb BargfeldtMiami (FL)Jr.P1587.024222.28
42Connor Van HooseBucknellJr.P1383.032212.28
43Cody EckersonNiagaraJr.P1255.021142.29
44Grant AndersonMcNeeseSo.P3162.218162.30
45Nate HarrisLouisiana TechSr.P2293.229242.31
46Jared JanczakTCUSo.P1593.128242.31
47Morgan CooperTexasJr.P1689.126232.32
48Kaylor ChafinTexas A&MJr.P3377.127202.33
49Levi StoudtLehighFr.P1261.224162.34
50Tyler HoltonFlorida St.So.P18119.143312.34
Must have 1 IP/Team Game
Pitchers must have 1 IP for every game played by team