Dietdirect.com
  Baseball   Football   M Basketball   W Basketball

Individual Earned Run Average

RankNameTeamClPositionAppIPRERERA
1Luke HeimlichOregon St.Jr.P15111.11310.81
2Sean MooneySt. John's (NY)Fr.P1596.016131.22
3Jake ThompsonOregon St.Jr.P16103.016151.31
4Clarke SchmidtSouth CarolinaJr.P960.11591.34
5Beau SulserDartmouthSr.P745.01071.40
6Andrew CraneTroyJr.P1661.113101.47
7Dave SmithLong Beach St.Sr.P1475.114131.55
8Kutter CrawfordFGCUJr.P1479.223141.58
9Miguel AusuaOral RobertsJr.P1586.120161.67
10Steven GingeryTexas TechSo.P1485.121161.69
11Heath DonicaSam Houston St.Sr.P14101.023191.69
12Cory AbbottLoyola MarymountJr.P1598.127191.74
13Joey MurrayKent St.So.P1475.022151.80
14Ron MarinaccioDelawareJr.P2158.114121.85
15Jared JanczakTCUSo.P1168.019141.85
16Jake FromsonMissouri St.Jr.P3367.218141.86
17Colton LawsCharlotteSo.P1596.124201.87
18Johnny PiedmonteNorth Carolina St.Sr.P1357.213121.87
19Trey CumbieHoustonSo.P1496.026201.88
20Will GaddisFurmanJr.P16103.227221.91
21Casey MizeAuburnSo.P1274.223161.93
22Austin BizzleAlabama St.Sr.P2674.023161.95
23Spencer HowardCal PolySo.P1787.231191.95
24Danny MarshWagnerSr.P1378.024171.96
25Devin HemmerichNorfolk St.Sr.P13105.127231.97
26Gunner LegerLouisianaJr.P1591.124201.97
27Walter BorkovichMichigan St.Sr.P2758.118132.01
28Jeff SchankButlerSr.P1067.019152.01
29J.B. BukauskasNorth CarolinaJr.P1489.028202.02
-Logan GilbertStetsonSo.P1589.023202.02
31Robert BroomMercerSo.P3161.216142.04
32Josh McMinnOral RobertsSo.P1586.127202.08
33Chris EnnsQuinnipiacJr.P1651.223122.09
34Jake DahlbergIll.-ChicagoSr.P1599.027232.09
35Bryan WarzekNew OrleansSo.P15101.234242.12
36Ryan WeissWright St.So.P1588.222212.13
37JT NewtonHouston BaptistJr.P2354.116132.15
38Andrew CabezasMiami (FL)So.P3562.224152.15
39Brian ShafferMarylandJr.P15103.131252.18
40Paul BalestrieriCornellSr.P957.223142.18
41Vitaly JangolsRhode IslandFr.P1560.225152.23
42Nate PawelczykWinthropSo.P1676.223192.23
43Patrick RabyVanderbiltSo.P1492.129232.24
44Wyatt MarksLouisianaJr.P3059.120152.28
45Jeb BargfeldtMiami (FL)Jr.P1587.024222.28
46Connor Van HooseBucknellJr.P1383.032212.28
47Cody EckersonNiagaraJr.P1255.021142.29
48Morgan CooperTexasJr.P1478.122202.30
-Grant AndersonMcNeeseSo.P3162.218162.30
50Nate HarrisLouisiana TechSr.P2293.229242.31
Must have 1 IP/Team Game
Pitchers must have 1 IP for every game played by team


Photos.com