VenueKings.com

Scoring Margin

RankTeamGMPTSPPGOPP PTSOPP PPGSCR MAR
1Gonzaga35293683.9213761.122.8
2Wichita St.36291681.0224662.418.6
3West Virginia36295682.1240666.815.3
4UCLA35315890.2263375.215.0
5North Carolina36306285.1253070.314.8
6Saint Mary's (CA)34244972.0195457.514.6
7Villanova36277977.2225662.714.5
8SMU35259974.3210060.014.3
9Kentucky36306685.2256671.313.9
10Oregon36285779.4236065.613.8
11Cincinnati36267474.3220861.312.9
12Purdue34272480.1229567.512.6
13Florida34265077.9223465.712.2
14Kansas34283783.4244872.011.4
15Vermont35257173.5217462.111.3
16Louisville34262877.3224366.011.3
17N.C. Central34254274.8215963.511.3
18Middle Tenn.36269774.9229963.911.1
19Arizona36276276.7236765.811.0
20New Mexico St.34267878.8231067.910.8
21Louisiana Tech33255777.5220366.810.7
22Duke37299180.8259770.210.6
23Utah32251178.5218068.110.3
24Wisconsin36259572.1222461.810.3
25Princeton30214971.6184361.410.2
26FGCU34270179.4235669.310.1
27Baylor34250073.5215863.510.1
28Florida St.35287382.1252372.110.0
29ETSU35278279.5243869.79.8
30UNCW35296784.8262475.09.8
31Virginia34224666.1191656.49.7
32Dayton32242875.9212666.49.4
33Creighton35286481.8254972.89.0
34Michigan37278375.2245466.38.9
35Winthrop33261579.2232270.48.9
36Fort Wayne32280787.7252478.98.8
37Houston32235873.7207764.98.8
38UT Arlington35274278.3243669.68.7
39UNC Asheville33254477.1226168.58.6
40Iowa St.35282980.8252972.38.6
41Furman33246074.5217866.08.5
42Nevada35279279.8249671.38.5
43CSU Bakersfield33236171.5208363.18.4
44Bucknell35266776.2237667.98.3
45Rhode Island35257773.6228865.48.3
46Oakland34269979.4241971.18.2
47Butler33251576.2224968.28.1
48Notre Dame36278377.3249469.38.0
49South Carolina34248573.1221765.27.9
50VCU35261674.7234366.97.8

Fresh Ruby Red Grapefruit, Orange, Pear and Apple Gifts