ShawAcademy Limited Time Offer One FREE Course

Scoring Margin

RankTeamGMPTSPPGOPP PTSOPP PPGSCR MAR
1Gonzaga39322282.6239861.521.1
2Wichita St.36291681.0224662.418.6
3West Virginia37301481.5246766.714.8
4Saint Mary's (CA)34244972.0195457.514.6
5Villanova36277977.2225662.714.5
6UCLA36323389.8271975.514.3
7SMU35259974.3210060.014.3
8North Carolina40337784.4282470.613.8
9Kentucky38322584.9271671.513.4
10Oregon39307678.9256565.813.1
11Cincinnati36267474.3220861.312.9
12Florida36280477.9239466.511.4
13Purdue35279079.7239368.411.3
-Vermont35257173.5217462.111.3
15Louisville34262877.3224366.011.3
16Kansas36299583.2258871.911.3
17N.C. Central34254274.8215963.511.3
18Middle Tenn.36269774.9229963.911.1
19New Mexico St.34267878.8231067.910.8
20Louisiana Tech33255777.5220366.810.7
21Duke37299180.8259770.210.6
22Arizona37283376.6244065.910.6
23Utah32251178.5218068.110.3
24Princeton30214971.6184361.410.2
25FGCU34270179.4235669.310.1
26Florida St.35287382.1252372.110.0
-Wisconsin37267872.4230862.410.0
28ETSU35278279.5243869.79.8
29UNCW35296784.8262475.09.8
30Virginia34224666.1191656.49.7
31Dayton32242875.9212666.49.4
32Baylor35255072.9222863.79.2
33Creighton35286481.8254972.89.0
34Winthrop33261579.2232270.48.9
35Houston32235873.7207764.98.8
36Michigan38285175.0252366.48.6
37UNC Asheville33254477.1226168.58.6
38Iowa St.35282980.8252972.38.6
39Nevada35279279.8249671.38.5
40UT Arlington36281878.3251669.98.4
41Bucknell35266776.2237667.98.3
42Rhode Island35257773.6228865.48.3
43Oakland34269979.4241971.18.2
44Fort Wayne33286986.9260278.88.1
45Notre Dame36278377.3249469.38.0
46South Carolina37270573.1241465.27.9
47VCU35261674.7234366.97.8
48Illinois St.35241869.1214661.37.8
49Furman35259074.0231966.37.7
50CSU Bakersfield35250271.5223563.97.6