Stop Paying Full Price at the Dentist - Click to Save
  Baseball   Football   M Basketball   W Basketball

RPI


RANKPREVSCHOOLCONFERENCERECORDROADNEUTRALHOMENON DIV I
11Oregon St.Pac-1248-4-015-2-08-1-025-1-00-0-0
22North CarolinaAtlantic Coast47-11-013-3-04-0-030-8-00-0-0
33FloridaSoutheastern42-16-013-7-03-1-026-8-00-0-0
44Texas TechBig 1243-15-015-6-06-4-022-5-00-0-0
55LouisvilleAtlantic Coast47-10-014-5-04-1-029-4-00-0-0
67LSUSoutheastern42-17-010-8-05-2-026-7-01-0-0
76TCUBig 1242-16-013-10-06-2-023-4-00-0-0
810Southern Miss.Conference USA48-13-017-5-07-2-024-6-00-0-0
99StanfordPac-1240-14-017-7-00-0-023-7-00-0-0
108KentuckySoutheastern39-20-011-12-02-3-026-5-00-0-0
1111Florida St.Atlantic Coast38-20-012-7-03-1-023-12-00-0-0
1213ArkansasSoutheastern42-16-010-7-05-3-027-6-00-0-0
1312ClemsonAtlantic Coast39-19-011-8-02-2-026-9-00-0-0
1416Long Beach St.Big West37-17-117-13-11-0-019-4-00-0-0
1514Wake ForestAtlantic Coast39-18-015-9-03-2-021-7-00-0-0
1618TexasBig 1237-21-07-11-03-2-027-8-00-0-0
1715VirginiaAtlantic Coast42-14-011-7-03-1-028-6-00-0-0
1821HoustonAAC39-19-013-10-05-2-021-7-00-0-0
1919West VirginiaBig 1234-24-015-14-05-2-014-8-00-0-0
2017ArizonaPac-1237-18-011-11-02-1-024-6-00-0-0
2123BaylorBig 1234-21-012-7-02-3-020-11-00-0-0
2222South Fla.AAC41-17-09-9-01-2-031-6-00-0-0
2320UCFAAC40-20-010-9-02-2-028-9-00-0-0
2424Missouri St.Missouri Valley40-16-017-10-05-1-018-5-00-0-0
2525OklahomaBig 1234-22-011-12-00-4-023-6-00-0-0
2626VanderbiltSoutheastern33-22-110-10-02-1-021-11-10-0-0
2727IndianaBig Ten33-22-214-10-14-4-015-8-10-0-0
2828Mississippi St.Southeastern36-24-010-10-03-3-023-11-00-0-0
2929Southeastern La.Southland36-20-012-10-04-3-020-7-00-0-0
3030North Carolina St.Atlantic Coast34-23-013-10-01-2-020-11-00-0-0
3131South CarolinaSoutheastern35-25-09-8-03-4-023-13-00-0-0
3232MarylandBig Ten37-20-09-14-08-3-020-3-00-0-0
3333South Ala.Sun Belt38-19-015-11-05-2-018-6-00-0-0
3434St. John's (NY)Big East42-10-012-5-013-1-017-4-00-0-0
3541FGCUASUN42-18-012-10-05-1-025-7-00-0-0
3636Ole MissSoutheastern32-25-06-12-02-5-024-8-00-0-0
3735MichiganBig Ten42-15-014-6-05-4-023-5-00-0-0
3837UConnAAC33-25-014-16-06-4-013-5-00-0-0
3939Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast31-27-09-13-02-1-019-13-01-0-0
4040McNeeseSouthland37-20-014-13-01-2-021-5-01-0-0
4138Cal St. FullertonBig West34-21-013-12-00-1-021-8-00-0-0
4243NebraskaBig Ten35-20-114-6-14-8-017-6-00-0-0
4342AuburnSoutheastern35-24-010-9-02-2-023-13-00-0-0
4447Oklahoma St.Big 1229-25-06-10-07-1-016-14-00-0-0
4544Texas A&MSoutheastern36-21-011-7-01-3-024-11-00-0-0
4645Louisiana TechConference USA36-20-014-11-00-2-022-7-00-0-0
4750RiceConference USA30-29-013-12-03-1-014-16-00-0-0
4854YaleIvy League32-16-016-12-06-1-010-3-00-0-0
4952MissouriSoutheastern36-23-012-6-06-4-018-13-00-0-0
5046GonzagaWest Coast33-20-014-10-04-4-015-6-00-0-0
5149Old DominionConference USA37-21-011-9-01-2-025-10-00-0-0
5255UCLAPac-1230-25-011-11-00-2-019-12-00-0-0
5353San DiegoWest Coast35-18-113-9-01-1-021-8-10-0-0
5461Sam Houston St.Southland40-20-010-11-05-0-025-9-00-0-0
5557LouisianaSun Belt35-21-114-10-12-3-019-8-00-0-0
5651Fla. AtlanticConference USA35-21-18-12-02-2-025-7-10-0-0
5758Coastal Caro.Sun Belt37-19-115-6-00-1-022-12-10-0-0
5848BinghamtonAmerica East30-13-011-7-03-3-016-3-00-0-0
5965BYUWest Coast37-19-014-12-06-1-017-6-00-0-0
6059CharlotteConference USA34-24-015-8-02-2-017-14-00-0-0
6160KansasBig 1230-28-09-12-01-4-020-12-00-0-0
6262TennesseeSoutheastern27-25-09-12-03-0-015-13-00-0-0
6364DBUMissouri Valley39-19-012-13-03-0-024-6-00-0-0
6456JacksonvilleASUN36-24-013-12-04-3-019-9-00-0-0
6563Loyola MarymountWest Coast38-18-020-6-01-2-017-10-00-0-0
6673CaliforniaPac-1224-29-06-19-00-0-018-10-00-0-0
6769MinnesotaBig Ten36-21-016-5-03-2-017-14-00-0-0
6868UtahPac-1226-24-010-14-03-1-013-9-00-0-0
6967Rhode IslandAtlantic 1031-22-014-14-03-5-014-3-00-0-0
7066New MexicoMountain West30-27-110-17-12-2-018-8-00-0-0
7170Michigan St.Big Ten29-23-015-13-04-2-010-8-00-0-0
7278East CarolinaAAC32-27-09-13-03-0-020-14-00-0-0
7374Saint Mary's (CA)West Coast37-20-014-11-02-2-021-7-00-0-0
7472Georgia TechAtlantic Coast27-28-010-12-00-3-017-13-00-0-0
7571Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern33-23-010-16-03-0-020-7-00-0-0
7675LibertyBig South32-23-015-7-02-5-015-11-00-0-0
7776TulaneAAC27-31-09-12-00-2-018-17-00-0-0
7877WashingtonPac-1228-26-011-15-00-0-017-11-00-0-0
7979MercerSouthern39-17-020-6-01-2-018-9-00-0-0
8085Oral RobertsSummit League42-14-017-7-03-2-022-5-00-0-0
8192WinthropBig South34-23-015-12-04-4-015-7-00-0-0
8282Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast25-28-07-16-06-4-012-8-00-0-0
8390Ga. SouthernSun Belt38-20-017-10-02-0-019-10-00-0-0
8487IowaBig Ten37-20-09-12-09-4-017-4-02-0-0
8580OregonPac-1230-25-012-13-02-0-016-12-00-0-0
8681San Diego St.Mountain West40-19-018-7-03-1-019-11-00-0-0
8784XavierBig East31-25-09-20-04-3-018-2-00-0-0
8883FIUConference USA31-27-012-11-00-2-019-14-00-0-0
8989GeorgiaSoutheastern25-32-010-12-01-1-014-19-00-0-0
9086DukeAtlantic Coast30-28-07-12-02-5-021-11-00-0-0
9191Seton HallBig East29-24-012-7-03-8-014-9-00-0-0
9287Kent St.Mid-American37-18-022-11-03-3-012-4-00-0-0
9395Tennessee TechOVC40-19-015-12-03-0-022-7-00-0-0
9494CincinnatiAAC28-30-013-17-00-2-015-11-00-0-0
9596Kansas St.Big 1229-26-05-10-05-3-019-13-00-0-0
9693VCUAtlantic 1035-22-014-12-02-2-019-8-00-0-0
9798UTSAConference USA29-28-013-10-01-2-015-16-00-0-0
9897Wright St.Horizon38-21-012-13-03-3-023-5-00-0-0
99105Ill.-ChicagoHorizon39-15-011-9-05-1-022-5-01-0-0
10099Arizona St.Pac-1223-31-06-15-00-0-017-16-00-0-0
101103UT ArlingtonSun Belt30-25-017-8-02-2-011-15-00-0-0
102100SamfordSouthern33-26-011-14-02-2-020-10-00-0-0
103125Fresno St.Mountain West35-24-012-12-03-1-020-11-00-0-0
104104Western Caro.Southern28-28-014-13-01-5-013-10-00-0-0
105106Lamar UniversitySouthland33-25-010-17-00-2-023-6-00-0-0
106101Morehead St.OVC36-23-09-14-05-4-021-5-01-0-0
107102Cal PolyBig West28-28-012-17-00-0-016-11-00-0-0
108109TroySun Belt31-25-012-12-01-3-018-10-00-0-0
109110New OrleansSouthland30-28-18-16-13-2-019-10-00-0-0
110119Central Ark.Southland34-26-011-14-03-3-020-9-00-0-0
111115MaristMetro Atlantic32-21-013-11-011-6-08-4-00-0-0
112112MemphisAAC30-29-09-11-02-2-019-16-00-0-0
113111Jacksonville St.OVC30-26-017-17-00-2-013-7-00-0-0
114113Middle Tenn.Conference USA24-31-010-19-00-0-014-12-00-0-0
115116DartmouthIvy League22-17-111-11-14-1-07-5-02-0-0
116108Washington St.Pac-1224-29-06-19-00-0-018-10-00-0-0
117114Virginia TechAtlantic Coast23-32-09-19-00-0-014-13-00-0-0
118117PurdueBig Ten29-27-018-15-01-2-010-10-00-0-0
119107Houston BaptistSouthland29-25-08-13-03-2-018-10-00-0-0
120118William & MaryColonial32-25-010-16-04-2-018-7-00-0-0
121120FurmanSouthern32-27-010-15-03-1-019-11-00-0-0
122121New Mexico St.Western Athletic35-22-015-9-02-4-017-9-03-0-0
123122Notre DameAtlantic Coast26-32-04-15-04-8-018-9-00-0-0
124129DelawareColonial34-21-06-13-07-4-021-4-00-0-0
125142DavidsonAtlantic 1032-24-08-10-06-1-018-13-00-0-0
126123North FloridaASUN33-24-08-9-00-2-025-13-00-0-0
127124CornellIvy League21-17-014-11-02-0-05-6-00-0-0
128127ColumbiaIvy League18-23-014-13-00-2-04-8-00-0-0
129134UNCGSouthern34-21-010-12-04-0-020-9-00-0-0
130126High PointBig South30-23-012-12-01-2-017-9-00-0-0
131128PittsburghAtlantic Coast23-30-05-16-06-2-012-12-00-0-0
132131Grand CanyonWestern Athletic29-25-014-16-00-1-015-8-00-0-0
133132RutgersBig Ten19-34-011-24-00-0-08-10-00-0-0
134133MarshallConference USA25-29-010-17-00-1-015-11-00-0-0
135141UNCWColonial30-29-07-16-02-2-021-11-00-0-0
136135Florida A&MMid-Eastern27-26-08-13-01-2-018-11-00-0-0
137140San FranciscoWest Coast29-28-010-20-02-0-017-8-00-0-0
138138Southeast Mo. St.OVC29-26-09-16-02-3-018-7-00-0-0
139136PresbyterianBig South31-28-015-14-03-3-013-11-00-0-0
140130Southern CaliforniaPac-1221-34-06-20-01-0-014-14-00-0-0
141143IllinoisBig Ten23-28-010-14-02-3-011-11-00-0-0
142139UC Santa BarbaraBig West24-32-08-18-00-0-016-14-00-0-0
143144Nicholls St.Southland29-27-07-15-01-3-021-9-00-0-0
144147Saint LouisAtlantic 1035-22-010-12-09-3-016-6-00-1-0
145145Col. of CharlestonColonial28-31-09-16-02-2-017-13-00-0-0
146146Wichita St.Missouri Valley28-30-05-21-01-2-022-7-00-0-0
147150Central Conn. St.Northeast35-20-011-12-07-1-017-7-00-0-0
148148CanisiusMetro Atlantic35-22-012-12-011-4-012-6-00-0-0
149151Ohio St.Big Ten22-34-08-12-05-5-09-17-00-0-0
150152ButlerBig East31-20-016-9-05-3-08-8-02-0-0
151157HawaiiBig West28-23-07-7-01-1-020-15-00-0-0
152160UC RiversideBig West22-32-011-16-01-1-010-15-00-0-0
153137Central Mich.Mid-American31-28-014-15-05-6-012-6-01-1-0
154153SFASouthland29-28-08-19-00-2-021-7-00-0-0
155156Kennesaw St.ASUN25-32-011-11-02-2-012-19-00-0-0
156161St. BonaventureAtlantic 1026-22-011-11-05-7-010-4-00-0-0
157155StetsonASUN27-29-011-9-00-2-016-18-00-0-0
158149BryantNortheast29-26-012-23-00-2-017-1-00-0-0
159164UMBCAmerica East22-23-010-13-02-3-010-7-00-0-0
160166RadfordBig South26-30-010-17-04-1-012-12-00-0-0
161165BelmontOVC31-29-012-12-03-3-016-14-00-0-0
162158NortheasternColonial29-25-010-14-05-6-014-5-00-0-0
163162Ball St.Mid-American30-28-011-12-08-6-011-10-00-0-0
164154UC IrvineBig West23-33-010-14-01-2-012-17-00-0-0
165169CreightonBig East24-25-09-11-01-4-014-10-00-0-0
166167Indiana St.Missouri Valley29-26-012-18-04-4-013-4-00-0-0
167168WoffordSouthern28-30-013-13-01-3-014-14-00-0-0
168170CSU BakersfieldWestern Athletic32-24-09-14-03-2-020-8-00-0-0
169159Albany (NY)America East26-26-013-16-06-4-07-6-00-0-0
170163FairfieldMetro Atlantic31-24-017-14-02-4-012-6-00-0-0
171172Austin PeayOVC28-30-012-16-02-2-014-12-00-0-0
172171Texas St.Sun Belt29-30-07-16-02-1-020-13-00-0-0
173180UC DavisBig West21-30-08-16-00-1-013-13-00-0-0
174174ETSUSouthern30-29-08-13-03-3-019-13-00-0-0
175173Stony BrookAmerica East26-26-08-17-01-4-017-5-00-0-0
176175CSUNBig West26-29-09-14-00-0-017-15-00-0-0
177186Sacramento St.Western Athletic32-27-011-14-04-0-017-13-00-0-0
178176Arkansas St.Sun Belt28-27-09-14-02-1-017-12-00-0-0
179183UMass LowellAmerica East22-26-05-12-08-7-09-7-00-0-0
180178Murray St.OVC29-30-010-16-05-2-012-11-02-1-0
181179AlabamaSoutheastern19-34-15-11-10-1-014-22-00-0-0
182182HartfordAmerica East20-30-07-19-02-3-011-8-00-0-0
183200MaineAmerica East25-28-01-18-010-5-010-5-04-0-0
184184Appalachian St.Sun Belt19-36-010-19-03-4-06-13-00-0-0
185181NorthwesternBig Ten26-29-012-16-02-1-012-12-00-0-0
186185PrincetonIvy League12-28-18-22-00-0-04-6-10-0-0
187177Gardner-WebbBig South25-30-07-15-01-2-017-13-00-0-0
188196Eastern Mich.Mid-American27-34-012-19-07-9-08-6-00-0-0
189187UABConference USA24-31-07-17-00-0-017-14-00-0-0
190188HarvardIvy League19-23-06-14-09-2-04-7-00-0-0
191194OhioMid-American30-26-011-10-09-4-09-12-01-0-0
192191George MasonAtlantic 1026-33-013-8-04-7-09-18-00-0-0
193189George WashingtonAtlantic 1031-27-015-15-01-2-015-10-00-0-0
194190FordhamAtlantic 1027-24-07-13-01-3-019-8-00-0-0
195193PepperdineWest Coast20-32-09-17-00-0-011-15-00-0-0
196192Penn St.Big Ten18-37-06-21-02-3-010-13-00-0-0
197195UNC AshevilleBig South25-32-010-18-03-3-012-11-00-0-0
198197Southern Ill.Missouri Valley27-30-012-13-00-5-015-12-00-0-0
199198Eastern Ill.OVC21-35-09-26-00-0-09-9-03-0-0
200199N.C. A&TMid-Eastern28-25-011-10-02-6-015-9-00-0-0
201201Air ForceMountain West27-26-011-15-04-1-011-10-02-0-0
202203PennIvy League23-22-08-9-03-9-012-4-00-0-0
203202NavyPatriot37-17-013-5-01-4-022-8-01-0-0
204205NevadaMountain West19-36-08-21-00-2-011-13-00-0-0
205204Alabama St.Southwestern31-25-012-8-09-9-010-8-00-0-0
206206MonmouthMetro Atlantic20-28-08-21-00-3-012-4-00-0-0
207208BradleyMissouri Valley20-31-07-21-01-2-09-8-04-0-0
208209ElonColonial24-32-06-15-00-2-018-15-00-0-0
209211A&M-Corpus ChrisSouthland22-32-010-13-00-0-011-18-01-1-0
210207Holy CrossPatriot23-27-07-14-06-5-010-8-00-0-0
211210ValparaisoHorizon24-29-012-21-02-1-010-7-00-0-0
212213GeorgetownBig East27-28-011-17-07-2-09-9-00-0-0
213212Georgia St.Sun Belt22-33-06-17-02-3-014-13-00-0-0
214216Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 1021-25-07-15-00-5-014-5-00-0-0
215215VMISouthern24-34-08-16-03-4-013-14-00-0-0
216214LipscombASUN28-28-08-11-01-3-019-14-00-0-0
217217Northern Ky.Horizon25-33-013-24-01-2-010-7-01-0-0
218218NiagaraMetro Atlantic24-24-011-19-02-1-011-4-00-0-0
219219CampbellBig South25-32-011-12-00-4-014-16-00-0-0
220221BrownIvy League13-24-05-14-00-0-08-10-00-0-0
221220UT MartinOVC25-30-09-15-00-4-013-10-03-1-0
222222San Jose St.Mountain West19-35-16-24-00-0-013-11-10-0-0
223223Little RockSun Belt21-34-05-20-01-1-015-13-00-0-0
224224Western Mich.Mid-American24-29-010-18-05-4-08-7-01-0-0
225225RiderMetro Atlantic24-28-113-17-12-3-09-8-00-0-0
226227SienaMetro Atlantic20-28-216-14-10-3-04-11-10-0-0
227231Sacred HeartNortheast23-35-015-28-02-1-06-6-00-0-0
228228Jackson St.Southwestern38-17-113-9-04-3-013-5-18-0-0
229226ToledoMid-American17-41-07-28-03-6-07-7-00-0-0
230230SIUEOVC23-29-07-18-02-2-014-9-00-0-0
231233BuffaloMid-American17-34-011-27-00-0-06-7-00-0-0
232232Miami (OH)Mid-American22-34-06-21-02-0-014-13-00-0-0
233229Northern Colo.Western Athletic24-30-07-18-02-4-012-5-03-3-0
234235South Dakota St.Summit League26-24-09-13-06-6-010-5-04-0-0
235236BucknellPatriot21-28-07-11-08-8-06-9-00-0-0
236243IonaMetro Atlantic25-26-011-13-06-5-08-8-00-0-0
237234Army West PointPatriot25-31-013-13-05-9-07-9-00-0-0
238238James MadisonColonial24-27-06-16-02-1-016-10-00-0-0
239240The CitadelSouthern16-35-03-15-00-1-013-19-00-0-0
240237Charleston So.Big South22-29-05-15-01-1-016-13-00-0-0
241239Eastern Ky.OVC24-32-04-21-00-0-020-11-00-0-0
242241Northwestern St.Southland20-34-07-20-00-0-013-14-00-0-0
243242OaklandHorizon17-40-09-34-02-3-06-3-00-0-0
244247TowsonColonial20-34-08-19-00-3-012-12-00-0-0
245245PacificWest Coast18-35-02-26-00-0-016-9-00-0-0
246246Western Ky.Conference USA16-39-05-17-00-0-011-22-00-0-0
247244VillanovaBig East14-33-06-15-02-5-06-13-00-0-0
248248North Dakota St.Summit League31-25-014-14-03-6-011-5-03-0-0
249249QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic18-32-09-24-01-2-08-6-00-0-0
250250Norfolk St.Mid-Eastern26-22-013-10-02-2-011-10-00-0-0
251251MilwaukeeHorizon22-32-08-26-04-2-010-4-00-0-0
252252UTRGVWestern Athletic26-28-04-17-00-0-020-11-02-0-0
253255LIU BrooklynNortheast22-28-014-20-02-0-06-8-00-0-0
254254MassachusettsAtlantic 1015-32-06-17-05-4-04-11-00-0-0
255253N.C. CentralMid-Eastern22-28-06-12-00-1-016-15-00-0-0
256256La.-MonroeSun Belt12-43-07-26-00-0-05-17-00-0-0
257257RichmondAtlantic 1017-36-06-17-01-1-010-18-00-0-0
258259LongwoodBig South19-34-010-20-00-0-09-14-00-0-0
259258UNLVMountain West20-36-05-21-00-0-015-15-00-0-0
260260EvansvilleMissouri Valley18-39-010-20-01-3-06-16-01-0-0
261261Santa ClaraWest Coast13-40-05-14-00-0-08-26-00-0-0
262262Northern Ill.Mid-American17-38-012-21-01-6-04-11-00-0-0
263264Utah ValleyWestern Athletic18-36-010-20-00-2-08-14-00-0-0
264263USC UpstateASUN24-31-03-12-01-0-020-19-00-0-0
265265ManhattanMetro Atlantic18-35-010-23-01-4-07-8-00-0-0
266266Texas SouthernSouthwestern20-32-07-28-04-1-09-3-00-0-0
267268Abilene ChristianSouthland13-42-01-23-01-0-09-19-03-0-0
268267Western Ill.Summit League18-32-08-22-00-4-08-6-02-0-0
269272WagnerNortheast22-28-011-14-03-4-08-10-00-0-0
270269HofstraColonial14-37-07-18-01-6-05-13-01-0-0
271270DaytonAtlantic 1020-35-07-22-02-3-011-10-00-0-0
272271Incarnate WordSouthland20-36-06-18-01-2-013-16-00-0-0
273273Illinois St.Missouri Valley15-39-05-27-04-1-05-11-01-0-0
274274Bowling GreenMid-American15-34-05-23-03-1-07-10-00-0-0
275275PortlandWest Coast10-41-13-27-10-1-07-13-00-0-0
276276Seattle UWestern Athletic20-35-18-16-01-2-011-17-10-0-0
277277Delaware St.Mid-Eastern22-25-010-14-02-3-010-8-00-0-0
278278Youngstown St.Horizon15-40-08-24-00-2-07-14-00-0-0
279279OmahaSummit League12-40-08-23-00-1-04-16-00-0-0
280280GramblingSouthwestern22-30-07-16-03-9-08-5-04-0-0
281281La SalleAtlantic 1010-41-06-23-01-6-03-12-00-0-0
282282LehighPatriot21-29-07-13-02-6-012-10-00-0-0
283283Ark.-Pine BluffSouthwestern15-31-010-23-00-0-05-8-00-0-0
284284Chicago St.Western Athletic11-41-05-17-03-7-03-17-00-0-0
285285Prairie ViewSouthwestern20-37-07-23-03-4-05-9-05-1-0
286286AlcornSouthwestern12-33-03-18-04-3-05-12-00-0-0
287288Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast12-34-04-24-00-2-08-8-00-0-0
288287Savannah St.Mid-Eastern12-39-01-21-00-0-011-18-00-0-0
289289NJITASUN9-40-04-26-01-2-04-12-00-0-0
290290UMESMid-Eastern12-40-04-29-00-2-08-9-00-0-0
291291Southern U.Southwestern17-27-03-15-02-6-09-6-03-0-0
292292LafayettePatriot8-44-01-25-02-8-05-11-00-0-0
293293Mississippi Val.Southwestern7-34-05-18-00-0-02-14-00-2-0
294294NYITIndependent5-36-11-24-00-0-04-12-10-0-0
295296Mt. St. Mary'sNortheast8-39-01-27-00-0-07-12-00-0-0
296295Coppin St.Mid-Eastern11-31-06-16-01-3-04-12-00-0-0
297297Alabama A&MSouthwestern12-45-07-24-00-3-05-16-00-2-0
298298Fort WayneSummit League9-43-04-24-01-4-02-14-02-1-0
299299Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic0-38-00-22-00-1-00-15-00-0-0



Introducing the NEW Exfoliating Peel Spray