Grab a Last Minute Hotel Deals. Get up to $40 Off with Coupon Code HWIZ40*. Book Now
D1SN Shop

RPI


RANKPREVSCHOOLCONFERENCERECORDROADNEUTRALHOMENON DIV I
11Oregon St.Pac-1256-6-015-2-010-3-031-1-00-0-0
22FloridaSoutheastern52-19-013-7-08-2-031-10-00-0-0
33LSUSoutheastern52-20-010-8-010-5-031-7-01-0-0
44TCUBig 1250-18-013-10-09-4-028-4-00-0-0
55North CarolinaAtlantic Coast49-14-013-3-04-1-032-10-00-0-0
66LouisvilleAtlantic Coast53-12-014-5-05-3-034-4-00-0-0
77Texas TechBig 1245-17-015-6-06-4-024-7-00-0-0
88Florida St.Atlantic Coast46-23-012-7-05-3-029-13-00-0-0
99KentuckySoutheastern43-23-011-14-02-3-030-6-00-0-0
1010Wake ForestAtlantic Coast43-20-016-11-03-2-024-7-00-0-0
1111Southern Miss.Conference USA50-16-017-5-07-3-026-8-00-0-0
1212ArkansasSoutheastern45-19-010-7-05-4-030-8-00-0-0
1313StanfordPac-1242-16-017-7-00-0-025-9-00-0-0
1414Long Beach St.Big West42-20-117-13-11-0-024-7-00-0-0
1515ClemsonAtlantic Coast42-21-011-8-02-2-029-11-00-0-0
1616VirginiaAtlantic Coast43-16-011-8-04-2-028-6-00-0-0
1717TexasBig 1239-24-08-13-04-3-027-8-00-0-0
1818VanderbiltSoutheastern36-25-112-13-03-1-021-11-10-0-0
1919HoustonAAC42-21-013-10-06-2-023-9-00-0-0
2020West VirginiaBig 1236-26-015-16-07-2-014-8-00-0-0
2121Mississippi St.Southeastern40-27-012-12-05-4-023-11-00-0-0
2222Missouri St.Missouri Valley43-20-019-13-06-2-018-5-00-0-0
2323South Fla.AAC42-19-09-10-02-3-031-6-00-0-0
2424BaylorBig 1234-23-012-8-02-4-020-11-00-0-0
2525Cal St. FullertonBig West39-24-017-13-01-3-021-8-00-0-0
2626UCFAAC40-22-010-10-02-3-028-9-00-0-0
2727NC StateAtlantic Coast36-25-014-12-02-2-020-11-00-0-0
2828ArizonaPac-1238-21-011-11-03-3-024-7-00-0-0
2929OklahomaBig 1235-24-011-13-01-5-023-6-00-0-0
3030Southeastern La.Southland37-22-012-11-05-4-020-7-00-0-0
3131South CarolinaSoutheastern35-25-09-8-03-4-023-13-00-0-0
3232South Ala.Sun Belt40-21-015-12-07-3-018-6-00-0-0
3333Texas A&MSoutheastern41-23-012-7-03-5-026-11-00-0-0
3434IndianaBig Ten34-24-214-11-15-5-015-8-10-0-0
3535FGCUASUN43-20-012-11-06-2-025-7-00-0-0
3636YaleIvy League34-18-016-14-08-1-010-3-00-0-0
3737Ole MissSoutheastern32-25-06-12-02-5-024-8-00-0-0
3838Sam Houston St.Southland44-23-012-14-07-0-025-9-00-0-0
3939AuburnSoutheastern37-26-010-11-04-2-023-13-00-0-0
4040MichiganBig Ten42-17-014-7-05-5-023-5-00-0-0
4141RiceConference USA33-31-013-13-06-2-014-16-00-0-0
4242UConnAAC33-25-014-16-06-4-013-5-00-0-0
4343Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast31-27-09-13-02-1-019-13-01-0-0
4444MarylandBig Ten38-23-09-14-09-6-020-3-00-0-0
4545McNeeseSouthland37-20-014-13-01-2-021-5-01-0-0
4646St. John's (NY)Big East42-13-012-5-013-4-017-4-00-0-0
4747Louisiana TechConference USA36-20-014-11-00-2-022-7-00-0-0
4848Oklahoma St.Big 1230-27-06-10-08-3-016-14-00-0-0
4949MissouriSoutheastern36-23-012-6-06-4-018-13-00-0-0
5050GonzagaWest Coast33-20-014-10-04-4-015-6-00-0-0
5151Old DominionConference USA37-21-011-9-01-2-025-10-00-0-0
5252DBUMissouri Valley42-21-012-14-06-1-024-6-00-0-0
5353San DiegoWest Coast35-18-113-9-01-1-021-8-10-0-0
5454NebraskaBig Ten35-22-114-6-14-10-017-6-00-0-0
5555LouisianaSun Belt35-21-114-10-12-3-019-8-00-0-0
5656BYUWest Coast38-21-014-13-07-2-017-6-00-0-0
5757Fla. AtlanticConference USA35-21-18-12-02-2-025-7-10-0-0
5858CharlotteConference USA34-24-015-8-02-2-017-14-00-0-0
5959TennesseeSoutheastern27-25-09-12-03-0-015-13-00-0-0
6060Coastal Caro.Sun Belt37-19-115-6-00-1-022-12-10-0-0
6161Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern36-25-011-17-05-1-020-7-00-0-0
6262BinghamtonAmerica East30-13-011-7-03-3-016-3-00-0-0
6363JacksonvilleASUN36-24-013-12-04-3-019-9-00-0-0
6464CaliforniaPac-1225-29-07-19-00-0-018-10-00-0-0
6565UCLAPac-1230-27-011-11-00-4-019-12-00-0-0
6666KansasBig 1230-28-09-12-01-4-020-12-00-0-0
6767Loyola MarymountWest Coast38-18-020-6-01-2-017-10-00-0-0
6868Rhode IslandAtlantic 1031-22-014-14-03-5-014-3-00-0-0
6969UtahPac-1227-24-010-14-03-1-014-9-00-0-0
7070Saint Mary's (CA)West Coast37-20-014-11-02-2-021-7-00-0-0
7171XavierBig East34-27-09-21-07-4-018-2-00-0-0
7272MinnesotaBig Ten36-21-016-5-03-2-017-14-00-0-0
7373San Diego St.Mountain West42-21-018-9-05-1-019-11-00-0-0
7474New MexicoMountain West30-27-110-17-12-2-018-8-00-0-0
7575Oral RobertsSummit League43-16-017-9-04-2-022-5-00-0-0
7676Georgia TechAtlantic Coast27-28-010-12-00-3-017-13-00-0-0
7777MercerSouthern39-17-020-6-01-2-018-9-00-0-0
7878Michigan St.Big Ten29-23-015-13-04-2-010-8-00-0-0
7979LibertyBig South32-23-015-7-02-5-015-11-00-0-0
8080IowaBig Ten39-22-010-13-010-5-017-4-02-0-0
8181East CarolinaAAC32-28-09-13-03-1-020-14-00-0-0
8282TulaneAAC27-31-09-12-00-2-018-17-00-0-0
8383WashingtonPac-1228-26-011-15-00-0-017-11-00-0-0
8484Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast25-28-07-16-06-4-012-8-00-0-0
8585GeorgiaSoutheastern25-32-010-12-01-1-014-19-00-0-0
8686FIUConference USA31-27-012-11-00-2-019-14-00-0-0
8787Ga. SouthernSun Belt38-21-017-10-02-1-019-10-00-0-0
8888Tennessee TechOVC41-21-016-13-03-1-022-7-00-0-0
8989OregonPac-1230-25-012-13-02-0-016-12-00-0-0
9090WinthropBig South34-24-015-12-04-5-015-7-00-0-0
9191DukeAtlantic Coast30-28-07-12-02-5-021-11-00-0-0
9292Kent St.Mid-American37-18-022-11-03-3-012-4-00-0-0
9393Seton HallBig East29-24-012-7-03-8-014-9-00-0-0
9494DavidsonAtlantic 1035-26-010-12-07-1-018-13-00-0-0
9595CincinnatiAAC28-30-013-17-00-2-015-11-00-0-0
9696VCUAtlantic 1035-22-014-12-02-2-019-8-00-0-0
9797UTSAConference USA29-28-013-10-01-2-015-16-00-0-0
9898Kansas St.Big 1229-26-05-10-05-3-019-13-00-0-0
9999Ill.-ChicagoHorizon39-17-011-10-05-2-022-5-01-0-0
100100Wright St.Horizon38-21-012-13-03-3-023-5-00-0-0
101101UT ArlingtonSun Belt30-25-017-8-02-2-011-15-00-0-0
102102SamfordSouthern33-26-011-14-02-2-020-10-00-0-0
103103Morehead St.OVC36-23-09-14-05-4-021-5-01-0-0
104104Lamar UniversitySouthland33-25-010-17-00-2-023-6-00-0-0
105105Western Caro.Southern28-28-014-13-01-5-013-10-00-0-0
106106Arizona St.Pac-1223-32-06-16-00-0-017-16-00-0-0
107107Fresno St.Mountain West35-25-012-12-03-2-020-11-00-0-0
108108TroySun Belt31-25-012-12-01-3-018-10-00-0-0
109109UNCGSouthern36-24-010-14-06-1-020-9-00-0-0
110110Cal PolyBig West28-28-012-17-00-0-016-11-00-0-0
111111Jacksonville St.OVC30-26-017-17-00-2-013-7-00-0-0
112112MaristMetro Atlantic32-23-013-12-011-7-08-4-00-0-0
113113Central Ark.Southland34-26-011-14-03-3-020-9-00-0-0
114114New OrleansSouthland30-28-18-16-13-2-019-10-00-0-0
115115FurmanSouthern33-28-010-15-04-2-019-11-00-0-0
116116DartmouthIvy League22-17-111-11-14-1-07-5-02-0-0
117117Middle Tenn.Conference USA24-31-010-19-00-0-014-12-00-0-0
118118Houston BaptistSouthland29-25-08-13-03-2-018-10-00-0-0
119119MemphisAAC30-29-09-11-02-2-019-16-00-0-0
120120William & MaryColonial32-25-010-16-04-2-018-7-00-0-0
121121Notre DameAtlantic Coast26-32-04-15-04-8-018-9-00-0-0
122122Virginia TechAtlantic Coast23-32-09-19-00-0-014-13-00-0-0
123123PurdueBig Ten29-27-018-15-01-2-010-10-00-0-0
123123Washington St.Pac-1224-29-06-19-00-0-018-10-00-0-0
125125New Mexico St.Western Athletic35-22-015-9-02-4-017-9-03-0-0
126126CornellIvy League21-17-014-11-02-0-05-6-00-0-0
127127DelawareColonial34-23-06-14-07-5-021-4-00-0-0
128128North FloridaASUN33-24-08-9-00-2-025-13-00-0-0
129129ColumbiaIvy League18-23-014-13-00-2-04-8-00-0-0
130130High PointBig South30-23-012-12-01-2-017-9-00-0-0
131131PittsburghAtlantic Coast23-30-05-16-06-2-012-12-00-0-0
132132Florida A&MMid-Eastern27-26-08-13-01-2-018-11-00-0-0
133133Grand CanyonWestern Athletic29-25-014-16-00-1-015-8-00-0-0
134134MarshallConference USA25-29-010-17-00-1-015-11-00-0-0
135135PresbyterianBig South32-29-015-14-04-4-013-11-00-0-0
136136Southeast Mo. St.OVC29-26-09-16-02-3-018-7-00-0-0
137137San FranciscoWest Coast29-28-010-20-02-0-017-8-00-0-0
138138UNCWColonial30-29-07-16-02-2-021-11-00-0-0
139139RutgersBig Ten19-34-011-24-00-0-08-10-00-0-0
140140UC Santa BarbaraBig West24-32-08-18-00-0-016-14-00-0-0
141141Saint LouisAtlantic 1035-22-010-12-09-3-016-6-00-1-0
142142IllinoisBig Ten23-28-010-14-02-3-011-11-00-0-0
143143Nicholls St.Southland29-27-07-15-01-3-021-9-00-0-0
144144Southern CaliforniaPac-1221-34-06-20-01-0-014-14-00-0-0
145145Central Conn. St.Northeast36-22-011-13-08-2-017-7-00-0-0
146146Wichita St.Missouri Valley28-30-05-21-01-2-022-7-00-0-0
147147Col. of CharlestonColonial28-31-09-16-02-2-017-13-00-0-0
148148CanisiusMetro Atlantic35-22-012-12-011-4-012-6-00-0-0
149149HawaiiBig West28-23-07-7-01-1-020-15-00-0-0
150150UC RiversideBig West22-32-011-16-01-1-010-15-00-0-0
151151ButlerBig East31-20-016-9-05-3-08-8-02-0-0
152152SFASouthland29-28-08-19-00-2-021-7-00-0-0
153153St. BonaventureAtlantic 1026-22-011-11-05-7-010-4-00-0-0
154154Ohio St.Big Ten22-34-08-12-05-5-09-17-00-0-0
155155RadfordBig South27-32-010-18-05-2-012-12-00-0-0
156156Kennesaw St.ASUN25-32-011-11-02-2-012-19-00-0-0
157157StetsonASUN27-29-011-9-00-2-016-18-00-0-0
158158Central Mich.Mid-American31-28-014-15-05-6-012-6-01-1-0
159159UMBCAmerica East23-25-010-14-03-4-010-7-00-0-0
160160BelmontOVC31-29-012-12-03-3-016-14-00-0-0
161161UC IrvineBig West23-33-010-14-01-2-012-17-00-0-0
162162BryantNortheast29-26-012-23-00-2-017-1-00-0-0
163163Ball St.Mid-American30-28-011-12-08-6-011-10-00-0-0
164164NortheasternColonial29-25-010-14-05-6-014-5-00-0-0
165165WoffordSouthern28-30-013-13-01-3-014-14-00-0-0
166166Indiana St.Missouri Valley29-26-012-18-04-4-013-4-00-0-0
167167CSU BakersfieldWestern Athletic32-24-09-14-03-2-020-8-00-0-0
168168CreightonBig East24-25-09-11-01-4-014-10-00-0-0
169169FairfieldMetro Atlantic31-24-017-14-02-4-012-6-00-0-0
170170Austin PeayOVC28-30-012-16-02-2-014-12-00-0-0
171171ETSUSouthern30-29-08-13-03-3-019-13-00-0-0
171171Albany (NY)America East26-26-013-16-06-4-07-6-00-0-0
173173Texas St.Sun Belt29-30-07-16-02-1-020-13-00-0-0
174174UC DavisBig West21-30-08-16-00-1-013-13-00-0-0
175175AlabamaSoutheastern19-34-15-11-10-1-014-22-00-0-0
176176CSUNBig West26-29-09-14-00-0-017-15-00-0-0
177177Murray St.OVC29-30-010-16-05-2-012-11-02-1-0
178178Sacramento St.Western Athletic32-29-011-15-04-1-017-13-00-0-0
179179Stony BrookAmerica East26-26-08-17-01-4-017-5-00-0-0
180180Arkansas St.Sun Belt28-27-09-14-02-1-017-12-00-0-0
181181NorthwesternBig Ten27-30-012-16-03-2-012-12-00-0-0
182182UMass LowellAmerica East22-26-05-12-08-7-09-7-00-0-0
183183Appalachian St.Sun Belt19-36-010-19-03-4-06-13-00-0-0
184184HartfordAmerica East20-30-07-19-02-3-011-8-00-0-0
185185OhioMid-American31-28-011-11-010-5-09-12-01-0-0
186186Gardner-WebbBig South25-30-07-15-01-2-017-13-00-0-0
187187PrincetonIvy League12-28-18-22-00-0-04-6-10-0-0
188188UABConference USA24-31-07-17-00-0-017-14-00-0-0
189189HarvardIvy League19-23-06-14-09-2-04-7-00-0-0
190190George WashingtonAtlantic 1031-27-015-15-01-2-015-10-00-0-0
191191Eastern Mich.Mid-American27-35-012-19-07-10-08-6-00-0-0
192192George MasonAtlantic 1026-33-013-8-04-7-09-18-00-0-0
193193MaineAmerica East25-29-01-18-010-6-010-5-04-0-0
194194FordhamAtlantic 1027-24-07-13-01-3-019-8-00-0-0
195195PepperdineWest Coast20-32-09-17-00-0-011-15-00-0-0
196196N.C. A&TMid-Eastern28-25-011-10-02-6-015-9-00-0-0
197197UNC AshevilleBig South25-32-010-18-03-3-012-11-00-0-0
198198Eastern Ill.OVC21-35-09-26-00-0-09-9-03-0-0
199199Holy CrossPatriot24-29-07-15-07-6-010-8-00-0-0
200200Southern Ill.Missouri Valley27-30-012-13-00-5-015-12-00-0-0
201201Penn St.Big Ten18-37-06-21-02-3-010-13-00-0-0
202202NavyPatriot37-17-013-5-01-4-022-8-01-0-0
202202Air ForceMountain West27-26-011-15-04-1-011-10-02-0-0
204204PennIvy League23-22-08-9-03-9-012-4-00-0-0
205205Alabama St.Southwestern31-25-012-8-09-9-010-8-00-0-0
206206NevadaMountain West19-36-08-21-00-2-011-13-00-0-0
207207MonmouthMetro Atlantic20-28-08-21-00-3-012-4-00-0-0
208208BradleyMissouri Valley20-31-07-21-01-2-09-8-04-0-0
209209A&M-Corpus ChrisSouthland22-32-010-13-00-0-011-18-01-1-0
210210ElonColonial24-32-06-15-00-2-018-15-00-0-0
211211GeorgetownBig East27-28-011-17-07-2-09-9-00-0-0
212212ValparaisoHorizon24-29-012-21-02-1-010-7-00-0-0
213213Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 1021-25-07-15-00-5-014-5-00-0-0
214214VMISouthern24-34-08-16-03-4-013-14-00-0-0
214214Georgia St.Sun Belt22-33-06-17-02-3-014-13-00-0-0
216216LipscombASUN28-28-08-11-01-3-019-14-00-0-0
217217NiagaraMetro Atlantic24-24-011-19-02-1-011-4-00-0-0
218218Northern Ky.Horizon25-33-013-24-01-2-010-7-01-0-0
219219BrownIvy League13-24-05-14-00-0-08-10-00-0-0
220220CampbellBig South25-32-011-12-00-4-014-16-00-0-0
221221UT MartinOVC25-30-09-15-00-4-013-10-03-1-0
222222San Jose St.Mountain West19-35-16-24-00-0-013-11-10-0-0
223223Western Mich.Mid-American24-29-010-18-05-4-08-7-01-0-0
224224Little RockSun Belt21-34-05-20-01-1-015-13-00-0-0
225225RiderMetro Atlantic24-28-113-17-12-3-09-8-00-0-0
226226Jackson St.Southwestern38-17-113-9-04-3-013-5-18-0-0
227227SienaMetro Atlantic20-28-216-14-10-3-04-11-10-0-0
228228SIUEOVC23-29-07-18-02-2-014-9-00-0-0
229229ToledoMid-American17-41-07-28-03-6-07-7-00-0-0
230230BuffaloMid-American17-34-011-27-00-0-06-7-00-0-0
231231Miami (OH)Mid-American22-34-06-21-02-0-014-13-00-0-0
232232Sacred HeartNortheast23-36-015-28-02-2-06-6-00-0-0
233233Northern Colo.Western Athletic24-30-07-18-02-4-012-5-03-3-0
234234Army West PointPatriot25-31-013-13-05-9-07-9-00-0-0
235235BucknellPatriot21-28-07-11-08-8-06-9-00-0-0
236236South Dakota St.Summit League26-24-09-13-06-6-010-5-04-0-0
237237IonaMetro Atlantic25-26-011-13-06-5-08-8-00-0-0
238238Charleston So.Big South22-29-05-15-01-1-016-13-00-0-0
239239The CitadelSouthern16-35-03-15-00-1-013-19-00-0-0
240240James MadisonColonial24-27-06-16-02-1-016-10-00-0-0
241241Northwestern St.Southland20-34-07-20-00-0-013-14-00-0-0
242242Eastern Ky.OVC24-32-04-21-00-0-020-11-00-0-0
243243OaklandHorizon17-40-09-34-02-3-06-3-00-0-0
244244PacificWest Coast18-35-02-26-00-0-016-9-00-0-0
245245Western Ky.Conference USA16-39-05-17-00-0-011-22-00-0-0
246246TowsonColonial20-34-08-19-00-3-012-12-00-0-0
247247QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic18-32-09-24-01-2-08-6-00-0-0
248248North Dakota St.Summit League31-25-014-14-03-6-011-5-03-0-0
249249VillanovaBig East14-33-06-15-02-5-06-13-00-0-0
250250Norfolk St.Mid-Eastern26-22-013-10-02-2-011-10-00-0-0
251251UTRGVWestern Athletic26-28-04-17-00-0-020-11-02-0-0
252252N.C. CentralMid-Eastern22-28-06-12-00-1-016-15-00-0-0
253253MilwaukeeHorizon22-32-08-26-04-2-010-4-00-0-0
254254MassachusettsAtlantic 1015-32-06-17-05-4-04-11-00-0-0
255255La.-MonroeSun Belt12-43-07-26-00-0-05-17-00-0-0
256256LIU BrooklynNortheast22-28-014-20-02-0-06-8-00-0-0
257257RichmondAtlantic 1017-36-06-17-01-1-010-18-00-0-0
258258LongwoodBig South19-34-010-20-00-0-09-14-00-0-0
259259UNLVMountain West20-36-05-21-00-0-015-15-00-0-0
260260EvansvilleMissouri Valley18-39-010-20-01-3-06-16-01-0-0
261261Santa ClaraWest Coast13-40-05-14-00-0-08-26-00-0-0
262262USC UpstateASUN24-31-03-12-01-0-020-19-00-0-0
263263Northern Ill.Mid-American17-38-012-21-01-6-04-11-00-0-0
264264Utah ValleyWestern Athletic18-36-010-20-00-2-08-14-00-0-0
265265Abilene ChristianSouthland13-43-01-24-01-0-09-19-03-0-0
266266ManhattanMetro Atlantic18-35-010-23-01-4-07-8-00-0-0
267267Texas SouthernSouthwestern20-34-07-29-04-2-09-3-00-0-0
268268Illinois St.Missouri Valley16-40-05-27-05-2-05-11-01-0-0
269269Western Ill.Summit League18-32-08-22-00-4-08-6-02-0-0
270270DaytonAtlantic 1020-35-07-22-02-3-011-10-00-0-0
271271HofstraColonial14-37-07-18-01-6-05-13-01-0-0
272272WagnerNortheast22-28-011-14-03-4-08-10-00-0-0
273273Incarnate WordSouthland20-36-06-18-01-2-013-16-00-0-0
274274Bowling GreenMid-American15-34-05-23-03-1-07-10-00-0-0
275275PortlandWest Coast10-41-13-27-10-1-07-13-00-0-0
276276Delaware St.Mid-Eastern22-25-010-14-02-3-010-8-00-0-0
277277Seattle UWestern Athletic20-35-18-16-01-2-011-17-10-0-0
278278Youngstown St.Horizon15-40-08-24-00-2-07-14-00-0-0
279279GramblingSouthwestern22-30-07-16-03-9-08-5-04-0-0
280280OmahaSummit League12-40-08-23-00-1-04-16-00-0-0
281281La SalleAtlantic 1010-41-06-23-01-6-03-12-00-0-0
282282LehighPatriot21-29-07-13-02-6-012-10-00-0-0
283283Ark.-Pine BluffSouthwestern15-31-010-23-00-0-05-8-00-0-0
284284Chicago St.Western Athletic11-41-05-17-03-7-03-17-00-0-0
285285Prairie ViewSouthwestern20-37-07-23-03-4-05-9-05-1-0
286286AlcornSouthwestern12-33-03-18-04-3-05-12-00-0-0
287287Savannah St.Mid-Eastern12-39-01-21-00-0-011-18-00-0-0
288288Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast12-34-04-24-00-2-08-8-00-0-0
289289NJITASUN9-40-04-26-01-2-04-12-00-0-0
290290UMESMid-Eastern12-40-04-29-00-2-08-9-00-0-0
291291Southern U.Southwestern17-27-03-15-02-6-09-6-03-0-0
292292LafayettePatriot8-44-01-25-02-8-05-11-00-0-0
293293Mississippi Val.Southwestern7-34-05-18-00-0-02-14-00-2-0
294294NYITIndependent5-36-11-24-00-0-04-12-10-0-0
295295Coppin St.Mid-Eastern11-31-06-16-01-3-04-12-00-0-0
296296Mt. St. Mary'sNortheast8-39-01-27-00-0-07-12-00-0-0
297297Alabama A&MSouthwestern12-45-07-24-00-3-05-16-00-2-0
298298Fort WayneSummit League9-43-04-24-01-4-02-14-02-1-0
299299Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic0-38-00-22-00-1-00-15-00-0-0