Dietdirect.com

RPI


RANKPREVSCHOOLCONFERENCERECORDROADNEUTRALHOMENON DIV I
12South CarolinaSoutheastern15-5-04-0-00-1-011-4-00-0-0
21Oregon St.Pac-1217-1-03-0-07-1-07-0-00-0-0
33BaylorBig 1217-4-03-0-02-1-012-3-00-0-0
44ArizonaPac-1216-4-02-3-02-1-012-0-00-0-0
56Cal St. FullertonBig West15-5-06-2-00-0-09-3-00-0-0
69North CarolinaAtlantic Coast16-5-03-1-00-0-013-4-00-0-0
77Texas TechBig 1219-4-04-1-04-2-011-1-00-0-0
88West VirginiaBig 1210-8-08-8-02-0-00-0-00-0-0
910ClemsonAtlantic Coast17-4-02-0-02-0-013-4-00-0-0
105St. John's (NY)Big East15-2-04-2-011-0-00-0-00-0-0
1116Wake ForestAtlantic Coast16-6-05-3-01-1-010-2-00-0-0
1211HoustonAAC15-5-03-2-01-1-011-2-00-0-0
1312New MexicoMountain West12-9-04-8-01-0-07-1-00-0-0
1414BinghamtonAmerica East7-3-05-3-02-0-00-0-00-0-0
1517Wright St.Horizon12-7-06-6-01-0-05-1-00-0-0
1619Michigan St.Big Ten12-5-08-3-03-2-01-0-00-0-0
1720LSUSoutheastern17-5-00-2-01-2-015-1-01-0-0
1818MissouriSoutheastern20-1-05-0-05-1-010-0-00-0-0
1913South Fla.AAC20-2-01-1-00-0-019-1-00-0-0
2015Ole MissSoutheastern14-7-00-1-01-3-013-3-00-0-0
2126TennesseeSoutheastern13-5-04-1-02-0-07-4-00-0-0
2229FGCUASUN19-3-04-0-00-0-015-3-00-0-0
2325VirginiaAtlantic Coast17-5-04-4-02-0-011-1-00-0-0
2422KentuckySoutheastern16-6-05-5-01-1-010-0-00-0-0
2523Missouri St.Missouri Valley14-6-07-4-02-0-05-2-00-0-0
2624TCUBig 1214-5-02-3-03-0-09-2-00-0-0
2721Southern Miss.Conference USA17-4-05-3-01-0-011-1-00-0-0
2828Long Beach St.Big West10-9-04-8-01-0-05-1-00-0-0
2927Florida A&MMid-Eastern14-7-02-4-00-0-012-3-00-0-0
3034VanderbiltSoutheastern14-8-03-3-01-0-010-5-00-0-0
3132IndianaBig Ten10-8-15-5-12-2-03-1-00-0-0
3230Southeastern La.Southland14-6-05-4-03-0-06-2-00-0-0
3336Bethune-CookmanMid-Eastern15-7-01-2-00-0-014-5-00-0-0
3437MercerSouthern19-4-07-3-00-0-012-1-00-0-0
3533Kent St.Mid-American12-6-010-5-01-1-01-0-00-0-0
3638LouisvilleAtlantic Coast19-1-00-1-03-0-016-0-00-0-0
3740FloridaSoutheastern14-8-01-6-00-0-013-2-00-0-0
3835XavierBig East11-10-06-8-02-2-03-0-00-0-0
3945MichiganBig Ten16-4-07-1-05-2-04-1-00-0-0
4031CharlotteConference USA13-8-04-5-00-0-09-3-00-0-0
4139OregonPac-1213-5-04-4-02-0-07-1-00-0-0
4248McNeeseSouthland15-6-04-6-00-0-011-0-00-0-0
4344CornellIvy League6-3-04-3-02-0-00-0-00-0-0
4446Seton HallBig East10-8-04-2-03-6-03-0-00-0-0
4541Oklahoma St.Big 1215-6-02-2-02-1-011-3-00-0-0
4649Florida St.Atlantic Coast15-7-04-4-00-0-011-3-00-0-0
4747StanfordPac-1211-5-03-4-00-0-08-1-00-0-0
4850AuburnSoutheastern18-5-01-0-00-0-017-5-00-0-0
4943Louisiana TechConference USA15-6-05-2-00-0-010-4-00-0-0
5060San DiegoWest Coast13-5-06-0-00-1-07-4-00-0-0
5142WashingtonPac-1213-7-05-4-00-0-08-3-00-0-0
5256ArkansasSoutheastern18-4-01-1-01-2-016-1-00-0-0
5352Saint Mary's (CA)West Coast14-6-06-3-02-0-06-3-00-0-0
5454OklahomaBig 1221-4-04-2-00-0-017-2-00-0-0
5553Appalachian St.Sun Belt10-11-05-8-03-3-02-0-00-0-0
5651East CarolinaAAC14-8-05-3-00-0-09-5-00-0-0
5767GonzagaWest Coast11-10-05-7-02-2-04-1-00-0-0
5859NiagaraMetro Atlantic9-7-07-7-02-0-00-0-00-0-0
5961UCFAAC18-4-02-2-00-0-016-2-00-0-0
6062UC IrvineBig West11-6-03-2-01-2-07-2-00-0-0
6165CaliforniaPac-129-9-03-4-00-0-06-5-00-0-0
6258BradleyMissouri Valley6-12-05-12-01-0-00-0-01-0-0
6363Dallas BaptistMissouri Valley13-7-04-3-00-0-09-4-00-0-0
6464MemphisAAC13-7-03-1-00-0-010-6-00-0-0
6571Texas A&MSoutheastern15-7-00-1-01-2-014-4-00-0-0
6669Morehead St.OVC14-6-05-3-03-2-06-1-00-0-0
6788Washington St.Pac-1211-7-04-7-00-0-07-0-00-0-0
6868New OrleansSouthland13-9-01-4-00-0-012-5-00-0-0
6972JacksonvilleASUN11-12-02-4-01-1-08-7-00-0-0
7081North Carolina St.Atlantic Coast12-10-06-3-00-1-06-6-00-0-0
7170IowaBig Ten11-8-02-5-06-3-02-0-01-0-0
7257Western Caro.Southern8-12-04-4-01-3-03-5-00-0-0
7375Arizona St.Pac-129-10-01-2-00-0-08-8-00-0-0
7485RutgersBig Ten6-14-05-13-00-0-01-1-00-0-0
7574Oral RobertsSummit League13-7-05-1-00-2-08-4-00-0-0
7696PurdueBig Ten11-8-011-8-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
7766Ball St.Mid-American11-10-01-6-08-3-02-1-00-0-0
7883Loyola MarymountWest Coast11-9-06-3-00-0-05-6-00-0-0
7976UC RiversideBig West11-8-06-3-01-1-04-4-00-0-0
8077Ohio St.Big Ten9-11-03-5-05-5-01-1-00-0-0
8180San Diego St.Mountain West14-7-05-2-00-0-09-5-00-0-0
8284Southern CaliforniaPac-1212-7-03-3-01-0-08-4-00-0-0
8378LibertyBig South12-7-02-0-02-3-08-4-00-0-0
8487Virginia TechAtlantic Coast14-9-07-4-00-0-07-5-00-0-0
8595TexasBig 1214-10-02-4-00-0-012-6-00-0-0
8679Sam Houston St.Southland16-5-02-0-00-0-014-5-00-0-0
8782Old DominionConference USA17-4-01-0-00-0-016-4-00-0-0
8855UtahPac-129-9-04-6-03-1-02-2-00-0-0
8990Mississippi St.Southeastern12-10-01-5-00-1-011-4-00-0-0
9091MinnesotaBig Ten11-8-03-3-00-0-08-5-00-0-0
9194Boston CollegeAtlantic Coast7-11-02-9-05-2-00-0-00-0-0
9273LouisianaSun Belt11-8-03-3-01-1-07-4-00-0-0
9393South Ala.Sun Belt12-9-04-6-03-2-05-1-00-0-0
9492Tennessee TechOVC17-6-05-3-00-0-012-3-00-0-0
9589NebraskaBig Ten9-9-00-1-03-6-06-2-00-0-0
96107MarylandBig Ten13-7-01-5-04-2-08-0-00-0-0
9786TroySun Belt12-8-05-3-01-2-06-3-00-0-0
98105Austin PeayOVC11-9-02-6-00-0-09-3-00-0-0
9998UConnAAC10-8-06-6-04-2-00-0-00-0-0
10099Penn St.Big Ten7-11-04-9-02-2-01-0-00-0-0
10197Kansas St.Big 1215-6-01-0-05-2-09-4-00-0-0
102100Georgia TechAtlantic Coast12-7-02-2-00-0-010-5-00-0-0
103117Sacramento St.Western Athletic11-8-03-3-00-0-08-5-00-0-0
104103Ill.-ChicagoHorizon11-6-05-5-02-1-04-0-00-0-0
105104Texas St.Sun Belt13-8-01-2-00-0-012-6-00-0-0
106102ValparaisoHorizon7-11-05-11-02-0-00-0-00-0-0
107109Eastern Mich.Mid-American4-15-02-8-02-7-00-0-00-0-0
108118UCLAPac-127-11-00-4-00-1-07-6-00-0-0
109111RiceConference USA6-17-02-9-00-0-04-8-00-0-0
110112UT ArlingtonSun Belt11-11-07-3-02-1-02-7-00-0-0
111101HarvardIvy League7-7-01-7-06-0-00-0-00-0-0
112115PittsburghAtlantic Coast8-10-01-6-06-2-01-2-00-0-0
113110UTSAConference USA10-9-05-4-00-0-05-5-00-0-0
114121Saint LouisAtlantic 1015-4-04-2-05-1-06-1-00-0-0
115114Coastal Caro.Sun Belt12-9-02-2-00-0-010-7-00-0-0
116116MarshallConference USA10-8-03-6-00-0-07-2-00-0-0
117106UNCWColonial9-10-00-3-00-0-09-7-00-0-0
118107CincinnatiAAC10-10-04-9-00-0-06-1-00-0-0
119113Nicholls St.Southland13-8-02-3-01-2-010-3-00-0-0
120120BuffaloMid-American4-13-04-13-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
121124CSU BakersfieldWestern Athletic11-5-02-2-00-0-09-3-00-0-0
122137SamfordSouthern13-8-03-5-00-0-010-3-00-0-0
123125Notre DameAtlantic Coast7-12-03-6-03-6-01-0-00-0-0
124123James MadisonColonial14-5-05-2-02-1-07-2-00-0-0
125127QuinnipiacMetro Atlantic7-10-06-9-01-1-00-0-00-0-0
126131HawaiiBig West11-8-02-0-01-1-08-7-00-0-0
127128Fresno St.Mountain West12-8-03-2-00-0-09-6-00-0-0
128132Jacksonville St.OVC10-9-06-8-00-0-04-1-00-0-0
129119Wichita St.Missouri Valley11-10-02-9-00-0-09-1-00-0-0
130142WinthropBig South10-11-04-8-01-2-05-1-00-0-0
131121Middle Tenn.Conference USA8-12-04-9-00-0-04-3-00-0-0
132144Miami (FL)Atlantic Coast10-11-02-6-00-0-08-5-00-0-0
133139Rhode IslandAtlantic 107-10-04-7-02-3-01-0-00-0-0
134126Grand CanyonWestern Athletic6-13-03-9-00-1-03-3-00-0-0
135133MaristMetro Atlantic9-7-04-3-05-4-00-0-00-0-0
136147RadfordBig South8-12-02-10-01-1-05-1-00-0-0
137134San FranciscoWest Coast12-9-04-5-02-0-06-4-00-0-0
138136UMass LowellAmerica East9-7-02-2-07-5-00-0-00-0-0
139138BYUWest Coast9-9-02-6-02-0-05-3-00-0-0
140143Western Mich.Mid-American9-8-04-7-04-1-00-0-01-0-0
141154CanisiusMetro Atlantic12-7-05-6-07-1-00-0-00-0-0
142130ToledoMid-American5-15-03-11-02-4-00-0-00-0-0
143148HartfordAmerica East2-9-00-8-01-1-01-0-00-0-0
144141Ga. SouthernSun Belt12-9-04-3-00-0-08-6-00-0-0
145149Charleston So.Big South11-7-02-5-00-0-09-2-00-0-0
146140BelmontOVC8-11-03-4-00-1-05-6-00-0-0
147150ButlerBig East13-7-03-4-04-2-04-1-02-0-0
148159Southeast Mo. St.OVC10-8-01-5-01-1-08-2-00-0-0
149135Fla. AtlanticConference USA14-6-11-2-00-0-013-4-10-0-0
150145NortheasternColonial7-11-03-7-04-3-00-1-00-0-0
151158DartmouthIvy League7-5-04-4-03-1-00-0-01-0-0
152160CSUNBig West11-10-02-2-00-0-09-8-00-0-0
153157Georgia St.Sun Belt11-10-02-4-02-2-07-4-00-0-0
154155VCUAtlantic 1011-10-03-8-00-0-08-2-00-0-0
155153Lamar UniversitySouthland12-10-02-8-00-0-010-2-00-0-0
156152FIUConference USA12-9-03-0-00-0-09-9-00-0-0
157168William & MaryColonial12-8-00-6-03-0-09-2-00-0-0
158151PresbyterianBig South11-12-03-8-01-1-07-3-00-0-0
159164GeorgiaSoutheastern9-13-03-5-00-0-06-8-00-0-0
160161DukeAtlantic Coast12-11-01-1-00-4-011-6-00-0-0
161166SIUEOVC11-9-02-5-02-2-07-2-00-0-0
162129Miami (OH)Mid-American4-14-00-11-00-0-04-3-00-0-0
163163GeorgetownBig East13-8-05-6-07-2-01-0-00-0-0
164183LipscombASUN12-8-03-2-00-0-09-6-00-0-0
165162NevadaMountain West5-16-02-10-00-0-03-6-00-0-0
166169UC DavisBig West5-10-01-5-00-1-04-4-00-0-0
167167UNLVMountain West10-13-02-7-00-0-08-6-00-0-0
168156ETSUSouthern11-7-03-3-00-0-08-4-00-0-0
169192Murray St.OVC12-8-04-3-02-0-05-5-01-0-0
170172Central Conn. St.Northeast9-8-00-6-05-1-04-1-00-0-0
170179OhioMid-American11-8-03-2-05-4-02-2-01-0-0
172173Central Mich.Mid-American8-12-06-9-02-3-00-0-01-0-0
173187PepperdineWest Coast10-9-03-5-00-0-07-4-00-0-0
174170Cal PolyBig West7-12-02-9-00-0-05-3-00-0-0
175181UC Santa BarbaraBig West7-11-02-9-00-0-05-2-00-0-0
176180North FloridaASUN15-8-03-2-00-0-012-6-00-0-0
177165Col. of CharlestonColonial8-13-03-6-00-0-05-7-00-0-0
178146KansasBig 129-11-03-5-00-2-06-4-00-0-0
179203Gardner-WebbBig South10-12-02-4-00-0-08-8-00-0-0
180200NavyPatriot13-7-02-2-01-2-010-3-00-0-0
181175RiderMetro Atlantic7-10-05-10-01-0-01-0-00-0-0
182176A&M-Corpus ChrisSouthland7-14-04-4-00-0-02-10-01-0-0
183171George WashingtonAtlantic 109-11-03-8-00-0-06-3-00-0-0
184174La.-MonroeSun Belt6-16-03-13-00-0-03-3-00-0-0
185199TowsonColonial8-7-04-4-00-2-04-1-00-0-0
186177FurmanSouthern10-9-02-4-00-0-08-5-00-0-0
187182ElonColonial9-12-00-5-00-0-09-7-00-0-0
188184YaleIvy League5-9-04-9-01-0-00-0-00-0-0
189185Kennesaw St.ASUN8-12-03-3-00-0-05-9-00-0-0
190195SienaMetro Atlantic4-12-04-9-00-3-00-0-00-0-0
191189Holy CrossPatriot4-11-02-9-01-2-01-0-00-0-0
192190SFASouthland10-13-01-10-00-0-09-3-00-0-0
193186AlabamaSoutheastern11-10-01-0-00-0-010-10-00-0-0
194178Southern Ill.Missouri Valley11-10-08-7-00-2-03-1-00-0-0
195197San Jose St.Mountain West9-10-00-7-00-0-09-3-00-0-0
196196Army West PointPatriot7-12-04-8-03-4-00-0-00-0-0
197193BucknellPatriot8-9-02-3-06-6-00-0-00-0-0
198194George MasonAtlantic 107-13-01-3-02-3-04-7-00-0-0
199188VMISouthern9-11-01-6-01-2-07-3-00-0-0
200202Alabama St.Southwestern7-15-02-4-02-8-03-3-00-0-0
201204Little RockSun Belt8-13-01-9-00-0-07-4-00-0-0
202205High PointBig South10-9-05-5-00-0-05-4-00-0-0
203218PrincetonIvy League2-11-02-11-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
204215Air ForceMountain West9-11-01-5-03-1-05-5-00-0-0
205211BrownIvy League4-6-00-6-00-0-04-0-00-0-0
206206DelawareColonial11-7-00-1-02-4-09-2-00-0-0
207212UABConference USA13-8-03-5-00-0-010-3-00-0-0
208201IllinoisBig Ten6-12-03-6-01-3-02-3-00-0-0
209207Central Ark.Southland10-13-02-8-00-0-08-5-00-0-0
210208Bowling GreenMid-American4-13-01-10-03-1-00-2-00-0-0
211213Abilene ChristianSouthland9-10-01-3-00-0-07-7-01-0-0
212198LongwoodBig South8-13-05-8-00-0-03-5-00-0-0
213210PacificWest Coast9-10-01-7-00-0-08-3-00-0-0
214214Indiana St.Missouri Valley11-9-05-7-02-2-04-0-00-0-0
215209UTRGVWestern Athletic16-8-00-4-00-0-014-4-02-0-0
216191Northwestern St.Southland5-14-01-8-00-0-04-6-00-0-0
217216DavidsonAtlantic 1011-8-00-2-00-0-011-6-00-0-0
218232Northern Ky.Horizon7-11-04-11-00-0-03-0-00-0-0
219217South Dakota St.Summit League9-7-04-3-05-4-00-0-03-0-0
220228UNCGSouthern13-8-01-3-00-0-012-5-00-0-0
221219ManhattanMetro Atlantic3-12-02-10-01-2-00-0-00-0-0
222220Albany (NY)America East7-6-03-4-04-2-00-0-00-0-0
223229Northern Ill.Mid-American4-16-03-12-01-4-00-0-00-0-0
224247TulaneAAC8-13-02-5-00-0-06-8-00-0-0
225222EvansvilleMissouri Valley7-13-03-8-00-0-04-5-00-0-0
226223N.C. CentralMid-Eastern10-11-01-4-00-1-09-6-00-0-0
227224Eastern Ky.OVC13-9-00-6-00-0-013-3-00-0-0
228227FairfieldMetro Atlantic5-10-04-8-01-2-00-0-00-0-0
229226Stony BrookAmerica East6-12-02-9-00-2-04-1-00-0-0
230236BryantNortheast3-14-03-14-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
231221Delaware St.Mid-Eastern6-10-04-8-00-1-02-1-00-0-0
232230AlcornSouthwestern7-12-00-7-03-1-04-4-00-0-0
233234UT MartinOVC8-10-02-4-00-2-05-4-01-0-0
234233DaytonAtlantic 107-11-01-6-02-3-04-2-00-0-0
235243UNC AshevilleBig South8-11-02-5-01-1-05-5-00-0-0
236225Arkansas St.Sun Belt11-9-02-3-00-0-09-6-00-0-0
237241Houston BaptistSouthland8-11-02-5-00-0-06-6-00-0-0
238234St. BonaventureAtlantic 106-7-01-2-05-5-00-0-00-0-0
239244Illinois St.Missouri Valley5-13-03-13-02-0-00-0-00-0-0
240245LIU BrooklynNortheast4-8-02-8-02-0-00-0-00-0-0
241246UMBCAmerica East2-10-02-5-00-3-00-2-00-0-0
242239Northern Colo.Western Athletic8-12-04-8-00-2-03-1-01-1-0
243237MonmouthMetro Atlantic3-13-03-10-00-3-00-0-00-0-0
244253USC UpstateASUN12-11-00-2-00-0-012-9-00-0-0
245250MaineAmerica East6-10-00-6-06-4-00-0-00-0-0
246248CampbellBig South9-12-02-2-00-2-07-8-00-0-0
247252MilwaukeeHorizon7-11-03-10-04-1-00-0-00-0-0
248238Jackson St.Southwestern18-8-04-2-01-1-06-5-07-0-0
249258ColumbiaIvy League1-11-01-9-00-2-00-0-00-0-0
250240HofstraColonial5-14-03-8-01-6-01-0-00-0-0
251231RichmondAtlantic 107-13-01-6-01-1-05-6-00-0-0
252249N.C. A&TMid-Eastern10-9-03-5-00-3-07-1-00-0-0
253251Sacred HeartNortheast5-14-05-14-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
254254IonaMetro Atlantic5-8-04-6-01-1-00-1-00-0-0
255242WoffordSouthern9-13-01-5-00-0-08-8-00-0-0
256257Incarnate WordSouthland13-9-02-3-01-2-010-4-00-0-0
256256FordhamAtlantic 107-9-01-5-01-3-05-1-00-0-0
258255La SalleAtlantic 102-15-02-9-00-6-00-0-00-0-0
259261Eastern Ill.OVC2-17-02-17-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
260260New Mexico St.Western Athletic13-9-02-5-02-1-09-3-02-0-0
261262Western Ky.Conference USA7-15-00-4-00-0-07-11-00-0-0
262272PortlandWest Coast4-16-01-14-00-0-03-2-00-0-0
263259The CitadelSouthern7-14-00-4-00-0-07-10-00-0-0
264263North Dakota St.Summit League7-13-06-9-01-4-00-0-00-0-0
265265Youngstown St.Horizon2-15-02-13-00-2-00-0-00-0-0
266277Norfolk St.Mid-Eastern6-12-02-5-00-0-04-7-00-0-0
267266OmahaSummit League2-18-02-12-00-1-00-5-00-0-0
268269PennIvy League4-9-00-3-03-6-01-0-00-0-0
269284CreightonBig East5-11-02-8-00-2-03-1-00-0-0
270273Saint Joseph'sAtlantic 102-11-01-6-00-5-01-0-00-0-0
271264Seattle UWestern Athletic7-13-01-8-00-0-06-5-00-0-0
272274OaklandHorizon1-16-01-16-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
273267Prairie ViewSouthwestern7-19-02-13-01-2-01-3-03-1-0
274270GramblingSouthwestern7-14-03-11-03-3-00-0-01-0-0
275268StetsonASUN8-15-02-2-00-0-06-13-00-0-0
276275NJITASUN3-14-02-12-01-2-00-0-00-0-0
277276Chicago St.Western Athletic4-13-01-4-03-6-00-3-00-0-0
278271Ark.-Pine BluffSouthwestern4-15-02-14-00-0-02-1-00-0-0
279287Utah ValleyWestern Athletic5-15-03-13-00-0-02-2-00-0-0
280278MassachusettsAtlantic 104-8-00-4-04-4-00-0-00-0-0
281279Santa ClaraWest Coast4-16-00-4-00-0-04-12-00-0-0
282291Saint Peter'sMetro Atlantic0-5-00-3-00-1-00-1-00-0-0
283280Western Ill.Summit League4-14-01-11-00-2-02-1-01-0-0
284282Texas SouthernSouthwestern6-14-02-12-00-1-04-1-00-0-0
285281LehighPatriot3-12-01-6-02-6-00-0-00-0-0
286283Savannah St.Mid-Eastern9-12-00-6-00-0-09-6-00-0-0
287285VillanovaBig East2-12-00-7-02-5-00-0-00-0-0
288286UMESMid-Eastern3-15-00-12-00-0-03-3-00-0-0
289288Coppin St.Mid-Eastern3-12-02-7-01-3-00-2-00-0-0
290293LafayettePatriot2-18-00-10-02-8-00-0-00-0-0
291289Fairleigh DickinsonNortheast2-9-00-7-00-2-02-0-00-0-0
292292NorthwesternBig Ten5-14-04-9-00-0-01-5-00-0-0
293290WagnerNortheast2-10-00-8-02-2-00-0-00-0-0
294294Mississippi Val.Southwestern4-13-04-5-00-0-00-7-00-1-0
295295Alabama A&MSouthwestern5-19-02-14-00-0-03-4-00-1-0
296296Fort WayneSummit League4-14-03-11-01-3-00-0-00-0-0
297297NYITIndependent2-14-00-10-00-0-02-4-00-0-0
298298Mt. St. Mary'sNortheast0-14-00-14-00-0-00-0-00-0-0
299299Southern U.Southwestern4-12-00-4-01-4-03-4-00-0-0


Introducing the NEW Exfoliating Peel Spray